Scottish East District Relay Championships External Results
Glamis
14 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5KXCL U17M L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:11Ross DewarU13M-3Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
229:16Ewan ChristieU13M-3 Gala
339:18Kai CrawfordU13M-3John McGregorAberdeen
449:30Patrick MilneU13M-3 Corstorphine
559:32Caleb McleodU13M-4 Pitreavie
669:32Warren LorenteU13M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
779:39Ross WolfendenU13M-4 Lasswade
889:39Ben StruthersU13M-3 Corstorphine
999:42Ruaridh Woodland-BroomeU13M-4 Edinburgh AC
10109:48Corey CampbellU13M-4 Team East Lothian
11119:53Callum McGregorU13M-3 Aberdeen
121210:00Joseph PlacentinoU13M-3 Dundee Hawkhill
131310:00Elliot FrameU13M-3 Livingston
141410:00Josh TaylorU13M-3 Dundee Hawkhill
151510:02James VivianU13M-3 Livingston
161610:02Theo JonesU13M-3 Aberdeen
17110:02Cameron ThoresU15M-1John O'HaraCorstorphine
181710:04Robert NewmanU13M-3 Edinburgh AC
191810:04Fergus MacgilpU13M-3 Pitreavie
201910:13Matthew BrownU13M-3 Banchory Stonehaven
212010:14Cameron ChambersU13M-4 Lasswade
222110:19Cameron MacmillanU13M-3 Central
232210:23Cameron RankineU13M-4 Gala
242310:27Luke KennedyU13M-3 Falkirk
252410:32Liam WyseU13M-3 Fife
262510:37Archie HallU13M-3 Corstorphine
272610:37Rory LedinghamU13M-4 Corstorphine
282710:41Jack RentonU13M-4 Team East Lothian
292810:41Kyle BeckU13M  Strathearn Harriers
302910:41Torres PenacchioU13M  Fife AC
313010:56Kieran SimpsonU13M-4 Dundee Hawkhill
323111:04Campbell MackayU13M-3 Falkirk
333211:06Liam ProctorU13M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
343311:06Andrew ArmstrongU13M  Fife AC
353411:06Samuel StephensonU13M-4 Aberdeen
363511:06Ross LawrieU13M-3 Central
373611:11Jack Anderson DonaldU13M-4 Dundee Hawkhill
383711:16Finlay CooperU15M  Aberdeen
393811:22Joel FaccendaU13M-4 Dundee Hawkhill
403911:29Elliot RoweU13M  Banchory Stonehaven
414012:03Rory BairdU13M-3 Banchory Stonehaven
424112:11Ben HarleyU13M-3 Central
2.5KXCL U17M L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:32Ben SandilandsU15M-1Steven DoigFife
228:34David AddisonU15M-1 Corstorphine
338:39Hugh MorrowU15M-1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
448:53Harry HenriksenU15M-2 Lasswade
558:55Alastair MarshallU15M-1 Livingston
669:10Gaspard LecrivainU15M-2 Aberdeen
779:10Lewis WattU15M-2 Aberdeen
889:17Blair ScottU15M-1 Dundee Hawkhill
999:18Sam GriffinU15M-2 Aberdeen
1019:18Angus WrightU13M-3 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters
1129:22Aidan AllenU13M-3 Dundee Hawkhill
12109:23Finlay MuirU15M-2 Central
13119:27Ethan McColganU15M-1 Dundee Hawkhill
14129:32Scott CoullU15M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
15139:34Jamie Eyton-JonesU15M-2 Corstorphine
16149:38Ross MacMillanU15M-1 Aberdeen
17159:50Charlie CameronU15M-1 Corstorphine
18169:51Owen KeddieU15M-1Steven DoigFife
19179:53Evan McConnellU15M  Gala Harriers
20189:54Daniel BruceU15M-1 Central
21199:55Callum LechatellierU15M-2 Banchory Stonehaven
22209:57Tejay ScottU15M-2 Dundee Hawkhill
232110:04Jay StewartU15M-2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
242210:04Kyle MacfarlaneU15M-2 Pitreavie
252310:10Jonathan FaulksU15M-2 Falkirk
262410:12Fergus MardonU15M  Strathearn Harriers
272510:14Fraser MorrisU15M-1 Livingston
282610:16Euan FlettU15M  Corstorphine
292710:19Sam KennyU15M-1 Banchory Stonehaven
302810:19Ben JohnstonU15M-2Steven DoigPitreavie
312910:21Ewan PurvesU15M-2 Gala
32310:24Dexter HowardU13M-3 Lasswade
333010:25Lewis DonnellyU15M-2 Fife
343110:26Angus ChandlerU15M-2 Team East Lothian
353210:32Scott VigrowU15M-2 Dundee Hawkhill
363310:35Patrick LangU15M-2 Aberdeen
373410:38Calum HallU15M-1 Corstorphine
383510:57Archie YeamanU15M-2 Dundee Hawkhill
393611:08Ivan RamsayU15M-2 Falkirk
403711:16Cameron FraserU15M-1 Central
413813:40Aodhan BrownU15M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
2.5KXCL U17M L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:07Christian GrahamU17M2Kirk SmithLasswade
228:30Joe EwingU17M1Carol SharpEdinburgh AC
338:33Yousuf KhursheedU17M2 Gala
448:37Keir HowliesonU17M2 Central
558:38Jack GillespieU17M2 Aberdeen
668:40Ben MacMillanU17M1Derek EastonCentral
778:40Kristof HornyikU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
888:43Fraser KellyU17M2 Team East Lothian
998:50Kieran McColganU17M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
10108:55Ryan DonaldU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
11118:56Thomas RossU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
12128:57Bradley DuffU17M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
13138:57Michael WattU17M1 Aberdeen
14148:58Joe DonnellyU17M1 Team East Lothian
15158:59Adam BrownU17M1 Aberdeen
1618:59Peter ScottU15M-1Steven DoigFife
17169:00Fraser BlackieU17M2 Edinburgh AC
18179:04Finlay RossU17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
19189:05Craig MorrisU17M2 Fife
20199:11Euan HoodU17M2 Lasswade
21209:12Duthac MardonU17M1 Strathearn/Perth Strathtay
22219:20Declan WynneU17M2 Livingston
23229:27Nathan ToshU17M1Jackie StewartMetro Aberdeen
24239:28Callum HillU17M1 Falkirk
25249:33Jamie LoganU17M2 Gala
2629:37Lewis BlairU15M-1John WandsPitreavie
27259:37Kristofer HernandezU17M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
28269:53Ross WyseU15M-1 Fife
29310:04Kane NobleU15M-2 Banchory Stonehaven
302710:07Aidan McKeownU17M1 Livingston
312810:10Fergus CampbellU17M  Corstorphine
322910:14Owen McQueenieU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
333010:21Ben MacDermidU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
343110:22Sam MartinU17M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
35410:34Nathan LaingU15M-2David LothianFalkirk
2.5KXCL U17W L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:45Katie JohnsonU13W-3 Edinburgh AC
229:49Phoebe ArmstrongU13W-4 Aberdeen
3310:06Olivia ClarkeU13W-4 Corstorphine
4410:09Isla HedleyU13W-3 Fife
5510:12Katie ChristieU13W-3John PentecostFalkirk
6610:19Molly KiddU13W  Edinburgh AC
7710:20Isla ThomsU13W-4 Fife
8810:27Megan KyleU13W-4 Dunfermline Track & Field
9910:33Zoe MacDonaldU13W-3 Team East Lothian
101010:35Cara DavieU13W-3 Banchory Stonehaven
111110:40Ruby RussellU13W-4 Fife
121210:47Orr MacaulayU13W  Edinburgh AC
131310:49Rudie ShearerU13W  Team East Lothian
141410:58Erin MacFarlaneU13W-4 Pitreavie
151511:01Ella CreamerU13W-3 Banchory Stonehaven
161611:06Jessica LorimerU13W-3 Edinburgh AC
171711:06Molli RobbU13W-3John PentecostFalkirk
181811:09Erin HendryU13W-3 Falkirk
191911:33Faithe DuffyU13W-3 Dundee Hawkhill
202011:33Lola VenditozziU13W-3 Dundee Hawkhill
212111:44Isla BakerU13W  Corstorphine AAC
222211:44Grace MatthewsU13W-3 Dundee Hawkhill
232311:48Kayleigh RoyU13W-4 Pitreavie
242411:50Anna FaircloughU13W  Gala Harriers
252511:50Sophie MessengerU13W-3 Livingston
262611:50Megan BarnesU13W-3 Edinburgh AC
272711:54Freya StevensonU13W-3 Banchory Stonehaven
282811:55Alex TullyU13W-3 Dundee Hawkhill
292911:57Lydia BirchU13W-3 Banchory Stonehaven
303012:02Skye FosterU13W-4 Lasswade
313112:07Mary KealeyU13W  Central AC
323212:09Charlotte NarducciU13W-3 Aberdeen
333312:16Eilidh HowardU13W-4 Team East Lothian
343412:17Anna AllisonU13W-3 Livingston
353513:00Heather HaleU13W-3 Central
2.5KXCL U17W L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:22Isla CalvertU15W-1 Livingston
229:46Emma JohnsonU15W-2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
339:48Georgia LedinghamU15W-1David ArnottCorstorphine
449:50Anna DalglishU15W-2 Fife
559:51Emma SwansonU15W-2 Banchory Stonehaven
669:58Caitlin PurcellU15W-1 Aberdeen
7110:01Bridget HarleyU13W-4 Team East Lothian
8710:17Katherine MacLeodU15W-2David ArnottCorstorphine
9810:20Kirsty PurcellU15W-1 Aberdeen
10910:25Rose NewmanU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
11210:25Caitlyn ChristieU13W-4 Falkirk
121010:30Charlie NolanU15W-2 Livingston
131110:35Hannah LittleU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
141210:37Abbie RobbU15W-1John PentecostFalkirk
15310:38Abbie CrossU13W-3 Falkirk
161310:38Robyn MacDonaldU15W-2 Lothian
171410:38Skye MarshallU15W-1Francis SmithPitreavie
18410:40Lucy ThomsonU13W-4 Team East Lothian/Dunbar RC
191510:48Harriet Woodland-BroomeU15W-2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
201610:52Abby McGloneU15W-2 Lasswade
211710:56Ailsa BarrU15W-1 Pitreavie
221811:10Isla ManningU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
23511:17Anna MackinnonU13W-3 Central
241911:20Mairi ForbesU15W  Gala Harriers
25611:22Esmee ThomsU13W-3 Fife
262011:29Lara ManningU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
272111:31Lesley RogersU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
28711:39Grace BarrieU13W-4 Dunfermline Track & Field
29811:41Anna BirchU13W-3 Banchory Stonehaven
302211:42Annabelle MartinU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
312311:43Amber GrahamU15W-2 Banchory Stonehaven
322411:48Chloe RitchieU17W1 Fife
33912:19Rosie MayerU13W  Banchory Stonehaven AC 11:54
342513:26Sophie BrownU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
2.5KXCL U17W L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:08Cera GemmellU17W1Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian
219:09Anna HedleyU15W-2 Fife
329:23Daisy CummingU15W-1 Dunfermline Track & Field
439:38Pippa CarcasU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
529:42Sarah CalvertU17W2 Livingston
639:47Kirsty OldhamU17W1 Aberdeen
749:53Jessica ChristieU17W2John PentecostFalkirk
859:56Jessica MacLeodU17W2David ArnottCorstorphine
9610:02Jemma JamiesonU17W1 Pitreavie
10710:11Jessica HoggarthU17W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
11810:23Esme CallanderU17W1 Musselburgh/Team East Lothian
12910:30Laura McNeillU17W1 Aberdeen
131010:32Eilidh ForbesU17W2 Gala
14410:36Mhairi ArnottU15W-2David ArnottCorstorphine
151110:39Bea WinklerU17W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
16510:42Shannon BrownU15W-1 Banchory Stonehaven
17610:42Sanija ZumenteU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill
18710:55Beth MorrowU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
19811:01Kerry RobertsonU15W-1William DayFalkirk
201211:03Frances SealyU17W2 Banchory Stonehaven
21911:07Libby SmithU15W  Fife AC
221011:07Hannah SteelU15W-2 Lothian
231111:38Lauren MeikleU15W-1 Lasswade
241211:48Sophie UreU15W-2 Livingston
251311:58Kate HareU15W  Banchory Stonehaven AC 11:54
261312:19Carmen ThomsonU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill
271412:59Grace BoothU15W-2 Fife
281413:59Ciara RoulstonU17W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
291516:17Chloe BrownU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill