Nottinghamshire / Derbyshire County Championships
Heanor
6 Jan 18

Our results are shown as the combined races as run on the day. Please see the individual county results on the links below for county positions.
To see Nottinghamshire external results click here
To see Derbyshire external results click here
4.5KXC 1.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:22Jenson ConnellU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
2 18:33Sam MarshU15M2 Heanor
3 18:40Tom SpencerU15M2 Chesterfield
4 19:26Joseph CurrieU15M1 Chesterfield
5 19:31Ben SmithU15M2Richard MasseyMansfield
6 19:33Joshua Daniel WraggU15M1Nicola MyersRotherham
7 19:40Lewis BoswellU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
8 19:51Samuel SolesU15M2 Buxton
9 20:14Francis Higton DurrantU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
10 20:22Samuel AllenU15M2 Chesterfield
11 20:27Stuart DiamondU17M3 Buxton
12 20:32Sonny JamiesonU15M1 Derby
13 20:35Charlie NormanU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
14 20:50Edward DiamondU17M3 Buxton
15 20:58Sam GilsonU15M1Nicola MyersRotherham
16 21:06Jonah PattonU15M1 Hallamshire
17 21:13Yusuf IzhacU15M2 Chesterfield
18 21:18Ernie CresswellU15M1 Derby
19 21:20Morgan Davies-BrownU15M2Martyn GibbonsNotts
20 21:25William FairweatherU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
21 21:33Samuel BentleyU15M2 Mansfield
22 21:37Harley Beech-McPhilbinU15M2 Notts
23 21:45Isaac HelpsU15M1 Chesterfield
24 21:48Henry BulloughU15M1 Mansfield
25 21:48Mark ThompsonU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
26 21:56Euan FreemanU15M  Buxton AC
27 22:11Jack GrevilleU15M  Derby AC
28 22:17George WilkinsonU15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash
29 22:30Lucas Wolf-PudneyU15M2 Charnwood
30 22:40Finlay HutchinsonU15M1Martyn GibbonsNotts
31 22:47Finlay GrantU15M1 Chesterfield
32 22:52Thomas SeargentU15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash
33 23:20Cameron NightingaleU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
34 23:42Joel Whittaker-NaylorU15M  Mansfield Harriers & AC
35 23:52Oliver DannU15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash
36 23:58James BriggsU15M  Matlock AC
37 24:37Christian KeelingU15M  Matlock AC
38 24:40Jack WynneU15M1 Rushcliffe
39 24:55Oliver LloydU15M  Matlock AC
40 25:17Harry CockingU15M1 Chesterfield
41 25:43Thomas PollardU15M2 Rushcliffe
42 26:12Josh BrooksU15M  Matlock AC
43 27:08Oliver NewberryU15M  Matlock AC
44 29:18Daniel WendonU15M1 Worksop
45 31:32Jake ChartersU15M1 Worksop
46 35:33Thomas PurslowU15M  Matlock AC
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:13Jude RyanU13M  Sutton-in-Ashfield
2 7:18James FeeU11M11 Retford
3 7:42James FlintU11M  Mansfield Harriers & AC
4 7:46Joseph MonkU13M  Newark AC
5 7:51Stanley LoweU11M11 Derby
6 7:52Thomas RouseU11M11 Derby
7 7:56Owen LynasU11M11 Heanor
8 7:58Alex CurrieU11M  Matlock AC
9 7:59Isaac WhiteU11M  Notts AC
10 7:59Arthur LimbU11M  Matlock AC
11 8:00William CroftU11M  Matlock AC
12 8:08Dillon PreeceU11M10 Worksop
13 8:15Ethan BuckleyU11M  Derby AC
14 8:21Daniel GrahamU11M  Mansfield Harriers & AC
15 8:25Josiah PulestonU11M  Notts AC
16 8:26Maxim JohnsonU11M10 Hallamshire
17 8:27Euan FraserU13M  Notts
18 8:28Sebastian ThornewillU11M11 Rushcliffe
19 8:29Xavier MorganU13M  High Peak AC
20 8:31Edward SankeyU13M  Mansfield
21 8:32Josh EdlinU11M  High Peak AC
22 8:33Jake RobsonU11M  Ashbourne Primary
23 8:36Warren CrossU11M11 Notts
24 8:36Jacob NugentU11M10 Sutton-in-Ashfield
25 8:38Jack CreminU11M  Derby AC
26 8:45James AgarU11M11 Retford
27 8:54Henry JonesU11M11 Rushcliffe
28 8:55Joseph YoungU11M10 Heanor
29 8:56Charlie HalfordU11M11 Amber Valley & Erewash
30 9:02Zac ElleryU11M10 Worksop
31 9:03Bobby ScottU11M  Ashbourne Primary
32 9:04Matthew YoungU13M12 Mansfield
33 9:07Harry GraingerU11M  Amber Valley & Erewash AC
34 9:11Ellis BlakeU11M11 Mansfield
35 9:12Matthew BullickU11M  Ashbourne Primary
36 9:16Noah HainesU11M  Ashbourne Primary
37 9:20Leo CottonU11M11 Retford
38 9:22Jed BurtonU11M  High Peak AC
39 9:31Will WilkinsonU11M  Mansfield Harriers & AC
40 9:33Ethan Thomas ElleryU13M12 Worksop
41 9:45Jimi ElseU11M  Matlock AC
42 9:46Ben RamowskiU13M  Notts
43 9:52Benjamin ScottU11M11 Amber Valley & Erewash
44 9:56Joel BreretonU13M  Mansfield
45 10:03William SankeyU13M  Mansfield
46 10:21James BoddyU11M  Ashbourne Primary
47 10:22Reilly O'ConnellU11M11 Derby
48 10:26Harry Albert PyottU11M10 Worksop
49 10:26George PaddenU11M  Ashbourne Primary
50 10:29Ted HagueU11M  Notts AC
51 19:28Pirran HoldenU11M11 Shelton
1.5KXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:30Alice TolleyU11W11Steven MarshallHigh Peak AC
2 7:37Elsie JacksonU11W  Derby AC
3 7:51Freya LesterU11W11 Matlock
4 7:58Iris ClarkeU11W11 Sutton-in-Ashfield
5 8:13Caitlin MccloyU11W11 Matlock
6 8:15Nancy ReadU11W11 Absolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triat
7 8:27Abigail NicholsonU13W  Notts
8 8:30Ella KennedyU13W12Richard MasseyMansfield
9 8:38Maisie WynneU11W10 Rushcliffe
10 8:40Bibi GordonU11W11 Rushcliffe
11 8:41Matilda HerriesU11W  Wreake & Soar AC
12 8:42Isabel WestwoodU11W  Mansfield
13 8:45Maggie WelshU11W  Ashbourne Primary
14 8:47Jemima WallerU13W12Richard MasseyMansfield
15 8:49Jasmine EllisU11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash
16 9:04Amber WilkinsU13W12 Heanor
17 9:08Isabel WynneU13W12 Rushcliffe
18 9:13Amelia QuinneyU11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash
19 9:15Isabella MargiottaU11W  Ashbourne Primary
20 9:16Macy HelpsU11W11 Chesterfield
21 9:16Jasmine BluntU11W  Matlock AC
22 9:19Daisy KayeU13W12 Amber Valley & Erewash
23 9:21Natasha NeedU13W  Notts
24 9:25Kira WestU11W  Derby AC
25 9:32Lucy ElseU11W11 Sutton-in-Ashfield
26 9:34Maisey GauntU11W10 Sutton-in-Ashfield
27 9:35Isabelle HaworthU13W  Rushcliffe
28 9:35Holly LynasU11W11 Heanor
29 9:37Taylor ThomasU11W  Ashbourne Primary
30 9:40Erin RyanU11W11 Sutton-in-Ashfield
31 9:41Mathilda BulloughU11W10 Mansfield
32 9:41Freya LongmeadU11W10 Mansfield
33 9:47Ellie KeetleyU11W  Notts
34 9:50Charlotte AytonU11W11 Worksop
35 10:00Vivien HughesU11W10 Notts
36 10:03Lucy WhelanU11W10 Buxton
37 10:05Poppy GreentreeU11W  Notts AC
38 10:12Sophie BurtonU11W  Ashbourne Primary
39 10:22Rebecca CudahyU13W  Buxton
40 10:26Molly HammondU11W10 Derby
41 10:29Megan JoyceU11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash
42 10:35Maja StromU11W  Sutton In Ashfield Harriers
43 10:43Molly GoldenU11W  Buxton AC
44 10:44Evie SmalleyU11W  Notts AC
45 10:44Imogen WilsonU11W  High Peak AC
46 10:46Anna HibbardU11W10 Retford
47 10:48Sophie SlaterU11W  Matlock AC
48 11:35Hannah FosterU11W11 Retford
49 11:37Lily GulliverU11W  Ashbourne Primary
50 11:39Mary ThompsonU11W10 Sutton-in-Ashfield
 
3KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:19Patrick WelshU13M2 Derby
2 14:16Jake GreenhalghU13M1Martyn GibbonsNotts
3 14:18Solomon Okrafo-SmartU13M3 Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands
4 14:26Euan PattonU13M3 Sheffield TC
5 14:31Corey RoseU13M3 Derby
6 14:44Ben StevensonU13M2 Derby
7 14:46Thomas BavinU13M2 Rushcliffe
8 14:48Cosmo JohnsonU13M2 Hallamshire
9 14:51William StanwayU13M2 High Peak AC
10 14:55Keyon GrevesonU13M2 Chesterfield
11 15:00Theo SimpsonU13M1 Notts
12 15:03William AtkinsonU13M2 Shelton
13 15:14Albert JacksonU13M  Derby AC
14 15:25Oliver BluntU13M  Matlock AC
15 15:35Henry HerriesU13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
16 15:41Joshua CottonU13M2 Shelton
17 15:46Jasper AdamsonU13M1 Absolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triat
18 15:51Tom SouthgateU13M2 Rushcliffe
19 16:04Luke HuddU13M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
20 16:08Samuel SargeantU13M  Matlock AC
21 16:09Ellis CameronU13M1 Amber Valley & Erewash
22 16:13James RouseU13M1 Derby
23 16:17Oscar WyszynskiU13M1 Rushcliffe
24 16:23Ben HawtinU13M  Buxton AC
25 16:27Ryan RawlinsonU13M2 Buxton
26 16:28Adam BoydellU13M2 Rushcliffe
27 16:30Jake OrrU13M1Richard MasseyMansfield
28 16:37Thomas BaileyU13M2 Heanor
29 16:38Gregor McGillU13M  High Peak AC
30 16:57Joshua TowneU13M3 Notts
31 16:59Thomas MarriottU13M3 Chesterfield
32 17:00Ashton CooperU13M1 Worksop
33 17:04Morgan CockellU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
34 17:21Will InmanU13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
35 17:22Matthew ForemanU13M  Matlock AC
36 17:25Drew BirkettU13M2 Derby
37 17:32William WrightU13M  Derby AC
38 17:34Jacob YorkeU13M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
39 18:08Akeem LaingU13M3 Notts
40 18:18Oliver BulloughU13M1 Mansfield
41 18:21Matthew ForrestU13M1 Worksop
42 18:26John ThompsonU13M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
43 18:28Harry JoslinU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
44 18:29Archie WinsonU13M1 Heanor
45 18:36Alexander ScottU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
46 18:39Tobias Wylie-DeaconU13M3 Retford
47 18:39Samuel McGillU13M1 High Peak AC
48 19:12Matthew WoodU13M  Chesterfield & Dist AC
49 19:15Daniel BennettU13M1 Chesterfield
50 19:33Alec BarrU13M1 Derby
51 20:10Alex TohovitisU13M  Retford AC
52 20:21Harry WilkinsonU11M-2 Mansfield
3KXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
53 15:09Jessamine HughesU13W2Martyn GibbonsNotts
54 15:22Poppy MeadU13W2 Derby
55 15:32Amelia ChrispinU13W2 Newark AC
56 15:48Lauren WilshawU13W2 Buxton
57 16:12Hannah NobleU13W3 Retford
58 16:12Amy AllcardU13W2 Hallamshire
59 16:19Ffion PattonU13W2 Hallamshire
60 16:21Jessica RowlandU13W2 Doncaster
61 16:22Sarah BourneU13W2 Derby
62 16:28Anna NormanU13W2 Derby
63 16:39Emily BaguleyU13W2 Retford
64 16:45Amelie GilchristU13W3 Derby
65 16:56Harriet LimbU13W  Matlock AC
66 17:06Jessica LindridgeU13W  Matlock AC
67 17:07Olivia AllenU13W1 Matlock
68 17:12Ruby MilnesU13W1Richard MasseyMansfield
69 17:14Amy RouseU13W3 Derby
70 17:21Molly EmertonU13W1 Derby
71 17:23Olivia HareU13W2Steven MarshallWorksop
72 17:35Beth HamiltonU13W1Richard MasseyMansfield
73 17:35Martha SeargentU13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash
74 17:37Betty CresswellU13W2 Derby
75 17:38Beth MakepeaceU13W1 Retford
76 17:41Maisy HeggieU13W1 Worksop
77 17:53Daisy WalkerU13W1 Notts
78 17:57Isabelle LesterU13W  Matlock AC
79 18:05Isabella RouseU13W1 Derby
80 18:06Leah GoddardU13W2 Retford
81 18:12Sophie ToynU13W2Richard MasseyMansfield
82 18:13Caitlin DoddsU13W3Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield
83 18:19Lauren LindridgeU13W  Matlock AC
84 18:25Lucy NewberryU13W  Matlock AC
85 18:28Grace MansonU13W2 Mansfield
86 18:40Laini HickmanU13W3Stephen RichardsonRetford
87 18:43Mya TurnerU13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash
88 18:48Breesha WardU13W  Chesterfield & Dist AC
89 18:52Ava BlakeU13W2 Mansfield
90 18:55Amelia GerrelliU13W  Matlock AC
91 18:59Kelsey RowleyU13W2 Heanor
92 19:21Carmen JacksonU13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash
93 19:28Phoebe ClaytonU13W1 Rushcliffe
94 19:29Lola JamiesonU13W2 Derby
95 19:40Lucy KuszynskiU13W2 Matlock
96 19:44Harriet JonesU13W3 Rushcliffe/Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands
97 20:05Ruby ConnellU13W2 Notts
98 20:41Philippa WoolleyU13W2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
99 20:43Amelia ShacklefordU13W2 Mansfield
100 20:48Phoebe HarrisonU13W1 Derby
101 20:51Ashlee TaylorU13W2 Notts
102 21:21Emma WilkinsU13W2 Heanor
103 21:50Emily RawsonU13W1 Notts
Page: 1 2 3