South West Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Exeter
27-28 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP4K (27 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H9.26Jessica OliverPBU20W Poole AC/Millfield Sch/Team Dorset9.269.26
H8.93Hayley Steward U20WHayley StewardYeovil9.8710.04
H8.79Stephanie May U20W Somerset Schs9.0410.43
H8.06Cheryl BrayPBU20W Team Bath8.068.06
H7.87Hannah Thompson U20W Marlborough & District Junior7.988.07
H7.27Lauren Anning U20WPaul BattenErme Valley/Armada7.348.76
H7.03Sara Geary U20WFrancis BakerYeovil7.3210.25
H6.95Sophie Mayell U20W Team Bath7.137.13
H6.93Lucy Averill U20WColin BovellMarlborough & District Junior7.738.18
H6.37Maddy Vaughan-Johncey U20W Wimborne/Team Dorset6.857.85
H6.08Lizzy GourlaySBU20WGraeme GourlayPoole AC6.086.18
SP4K (27 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H8.17Rebecca Chapman U17WRuth GodbeerExeter9.2810.25
H7.96Gabrielle Rowsell U17W Poole AC/Team Dorset8.609.09
H7.76Philippa BrettPBU17WJacky BrettNewquay & Par8.5310.27
H7.70Jessica CollinsPBU17WCarolyn FranksCheltenham7.709.08
H7.36Rosie BarrettSBU17W Exeter7.368.32
H7.16Bryony ThurbonSBU17WCarolyn FranksCheltenham7.167.62
H7.11Hannah ClaydonPBU17WDeborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior7.118.06
H7.00Stephanie DunningSBU17W Yate7.007.68
H6.86Bella Coveney U17W Somerset Schs6.917.21
H6.83Ashley Frost U17WMark WilliamsYate8.118.11
H6.82Emily RowlandPBU17W Taunton6.826.82
H6.60Alice Parsons U17W Somerset Schs7.277.63
H6.57Savannah DevillezPBU17W Cheltenham6.576.57
H6.38Zoe LaingPBU17W Bristol & West6.386.38
H6.34Hollie WorsfoldSBU17W Yate6.347.10
H6.33Sarah BonarPBU17W Mounts Bay6.336.33
H6.32Robyn PinderPBU17W Wiltshire Schs6.326.32
H6.20Becky TylerPBU17W Wiltshire Schs6.206.20
H6.04Imogen Dinham-PricePBU17W Exeter6.046.04
H5.77Lauren ClappPBU17WSonya EllisExeter5.775.77
H5.55Hilary MoorheadPBU17W Somerset Schs5.555.55
H5.50Fiona JingSBU17WCarolyn FranksCheltenham5.506.18
SP4K (27 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P12.88Jake CussellPBU15M Mendip12.8812.88
P10.90Jake CoryPBU15M Yeovil11.8711.87
P10.55Matt BolwellPBU15M Cornwall Schs10.5510.55
P10.30Samuel Kamara U15M Yate11.2811.28
P10.01William Evans U15M Poole AC/Team Dorset10.5510.55
P9.69Ryan ButlerPBU15M Cornwall Schs9.699.69
P9.24Luke LodgePBU15M Yate9.249.24
P9.07Braedan CleverleyPBU15M Swindon/Wiltshire Schs9.079.07
P8.65Adam TracePBU15M Bude Rats8.658.65
P8.64Kieran LuxtonPBU15M Exeter8.648.64
P8.41Ben Davies U15MDeborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior11.1611.16
P8.13Joshua ParadisePBU15M Wiltshire Schs8.138.13
P8.13Harry HallPBU15M Taunton9.019.01
P7.54Alex TaylorPBU15M Yate7.547.54
P7.32Matt Tailby U15M Taunton8.508.50