Sporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships External Results
Dundee
12 Sep 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P3:34.8Fiona LampkinPBV40W Arbroath & District/Scottish Vets H3:34.83:34.8
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P3:14.3Reesika AdojaanPBU20W Arbroath & District/Estonia3:14.33:14.3
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P2:47.3Louise CalderSBU17W Falkirk/Forth Valley2:47.32:39.03
P2:58.0Emma Dawson U17W Perth Strathtay/Tayside2:55.782:35.91
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P2:38.6Roisin Bonucchi U15W Central2:38.22:32.7
P2:38.9Jacqueline Pringle U15W Annan2:36.32:35.77
P2:40.8Ellen Robertson U15WTom LeesonArbroath & District2:34.12:27.8
P2:56.2Louise DawsonSBU15W Perth Strathtay/Tayside2:56.22:48.4
P3:00.1Lauren McSkimming U15WIain McEwanWhitemoss2:55.672:50.1
P3:00.8Caitlin Watson U15WKenneth PearsonCentral2:53.662:53.66
P3:06.6Meghan Owen U15W Whitemoss2:58.42:58.4
P3:13.2Agatha Williams-KellySBU15WKenneth PearsonCentral/Forth Valley3:13.23:08.83
P3:14.4Emma Frame U15WIain McEwanWhitemoss3:11.432:58.26
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P2:37.8Sarah McDonaldPBU13WIain McEwanWhitemoss/Team West2:37.82:37.8
P2:44.1Alison StewartPBU13WIain McEwanWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire/Team West2:44.12:31.60
P2:45.7Sarah Pearson U13WKenneth PearsonCentral2:42.682:40.1
P2:48.3Georgia FerrieSBU13WColin ChristieMontrose & District2:48.32:34.0
P3:02.4Megan GemmellSBU13W Whitemoss3:02.42:43.4
P3:04.2Alison ToddPBU13W Central3:04.23:04.2
P3:05.2Jessica StittSBU13WKenneth PearsonCentral3:05.22:46.61
P3:15.6Anna RobertsonSBU13W Arbroath & District3:15.62:47.21
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P2:18.8Hamish InnesPBU15M Central2:18.82:18.8
P2:23.3Andrew Ravenscroft U15MIain McEwanWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire2:20.92:19.4
P2:36.3Gareth FlemingPBU15M Lasswade2:36.32:19.65
P2:38.2Kyle WestPBU15MColin ChristieMontrose & District2:38.22:38.2
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P2:29.5Tom ChandlerSBU13MKenneth PearsonCentral2:29.52:05.74
P2:30.2Angus Johnstone U13MDavid HoodNithsdale2:25.992:00.97
P2:35.4Calum PreslandPBU13MKenneth PearsonCentral2:35.42:35.4
P2:49.8Euan LambertSBU13M Central2:49.82:21.52
P3:05.6James PaynePBU13M Arbroath & District3:05.63:05.6