Scottish Young Athletes League North East Division External Results
Dundee
24 Apr 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.84Christopher LeggeSBU15M Aberdeen4.845.38
24.69Laurence DonkersPBU17M North Uist4.695.21
33.91Connor SturrockSBU15M Pitreavie3.914.35
43.76Connor Bertie U15M Dundee Hawkhill3.824.84
53.10W Fraser U15M I'ness  
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.79David IrvineSBU15MEddie McKennaAberdeen4.795.00
24.51Alex StevensonPBU15MCalvin CooperOrkney4.515.58
33.20C Swan U15M Dund H  
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.90Anna RobertsonPBU13W Arbroath & District4.004.74
23.81Lauren Bell U13WMargery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo4.275.12
33.74Isobel Simpson U13W Fife3.974.55
43.68Kate MacKayPBU13W Aberdeen3.685.03
53.62M Stewart U13W I'ness  
63.08Shaney McCabePBU13WNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill3.524.63
72.95M McKiddie U13W Mont  
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.68Erina Brown U13W Orkney/Team Hippo4.104.10
23.57Mary Flockhart U13WHarry LakelandInverness3.763.81
33.07Y McKensie U13W A'deen  
42.86Amy MollisonSBU13W Dundee Hawkhill2.863.60
52.83Kelsey YoungSBU15W Arbroath & District2.833.28
62.57M Dickson U13W Mont  
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.61Gillian GordonPBU15WDianne MackenzieInverness/Giffnock North4.804.98
24.47Dana SutherlandPBU15W Orkney/Team Hippo4.664.83
34.42Sam WilliamsPBU15W Aberdeen4.444.48
44.01Danielle WebsterSBU15WColin ChristieMontrose & District/Tayside4.014.56
53.99Kate SamuelSBU15W Banchory Stonehaven3.994.89
63.88K Dvreston U15W Dund H  
73.45H Robb U15W Arb  
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.00Alison HornePBU15WTracy TamijmaraneInverness4.004.00
23.95Grace AngusSBU15W Aberdeen3.955.22
33.93Moli CookPBU15WColin ChristieMontrose & District4.474.47
43.83S Sutherland U15W Hippo  
53.76Eve Sealy U15WAlan SealyBanchory Stonehaven4.074.52
63.45Susan ScottPBSENW Dundee Hawkhill3.453.45
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.87Anna NelsonPBU17WDianne MackenzieInverness4.945.25
24.65Beth MilnePBU17W Arbroath & District4.654.65
34.55Evie PeacePBU17W Orkney4.554.72
44.08Stephanie LittlePBU17WFrank GauldAberdeen4.084.08
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.55Ellen RobertsonSBU17WTom LeesonArbroath & District4.945.07
24.44Katie SneddenSBU17WDianne MackenzieInverness4.444.54
34.23L Cameron U17W Hippo