Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
12-13 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M (12 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.04-1.1Cameron Smith U20M2Jason CartyCroydon10.910.9
211.06-1.1Tshon CarnegieSBU20M1Michael BondHerne Hill11.011.0
311.07-1.1Tucker BryantSBU20M2Ron RoddanKingston & Poly10.9510.91
411.20-1.1Jonathan Grant U20M3John ShepherdHerne Hill10.7810.51
511.30-1.1Courtney Edwards U20M2 Herne Hill11.211.2
611.37-1.1Joseph Chimkah U20M2 South London11.010.61
711.55-1.1Gift McLarenSBU20M2 South London11.010.96
100 U20M h1 (12 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.13-0.9Tshon Carnegie U20M1Michael BondHerne Hill11.011.0
211.38-0.9Joseph Chimkah U20M2 South London11.010.61
311.39-0.9Ashley-David Campbell U20M2John PowellHerne Hill11.0711.07
411.59-0.9Gift McLarenSBU20M2 South London11.010.96
511.70-0.9Jerrell Clarke U20M2Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill11.4611.46
611.75-0.9Eugene Osei-Amevenu U20M2 Herne Hill11.410.9
100 U20M h2 (12 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.16-0.6Jonathan Grant U20M3John ShepherdHerne Hill10.7810.51
211.20-0.6Cameron Smith U20M2Jason CartyCroydon10.910.9
311.23-0.6Tucker BryantSBU20M2Ron RoddanKingston & Poly10.9510.91
411.28-0.6Courtney Edwards U20M2 Herne Hill11.211.2
511.74-0.6Rhys Edwards-WhittlePBU20M2 Croydon11.7411.2
611.80-0.6Kyle AndrewsSBU20M1Paul WestonCroydon11.211.2
711.94-0.6Taj JohnsonSBU20M1 Herne Hill11.9411.6
812.36-0.6Tyrie Obuhs U20M1 South London11.9111.58
100 U15M (12 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.84-0.7Rechmial MillerPBU15M2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon11.2410.23
211.86-0.7Rob Page U15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.611.6
312.06-0.7Daniel Luke U15M2Paul WestonCroydon11.7311.17
412.46-0.7Callum Atkins U15M2 Sutton & District11.911.9
512.54-0.7David Webster U15M2 Epsom & Ewell12.2011.6
612.68-0.7Robert Sakala U15M2Piotr SpasCroydon12.6710.85
712.68-0.7Michelangelo ButerPBU15M1Dennis DalyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.9111.91
812.95-0.7George Stokes U15M1 Sutton & District12.511.7
100 U15M h1 (12 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.920.9Rechmial MillerPBU15M2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon11.2410.23
211.950.9Daniel LukePBU15M2Paul WestonCroydon11.7311.17
312.260.9Callum Atkins U15M2 Sutton & District11.911.9
412.710.9Michelangelo Buter U15M1Dennis DalyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.9111.91
513.070.9Darel StonePBU15M2 Croydon13.0711.62
614.060.9Connor Crompton U15M1Mark BriggsSutton & District13.6513.65
714.060.9Ashley James Harvell U15M1Alan DriverCamberley13.613.6
814.520.9Matthias Weber U15M  Walt  
100 U15M h2 (12 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.92-1.2Rob Page U15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.611.6
212.20-1.2David WebsterPBU15M2 Epsom & Ewell12.2011.6
312.67-1.2Robert SakalaSBU15M2Piotr SpasCroydon12.6710.85
412.72-1.2George Stokes U15M1 Sutton & District12.511.7
513.07-1.2Rohan Henry U15M2Paul WestonCroydon12.9212.88
613.13-1.2Jamie HornePBU15M2Carol JacksonPeterborough13.1312.25
713.30-1.2Alex Parkinson U15M2Frank SchubertKingston & Poly12.711.4
813.38-1.2Benjamin MobergPBU15M2 Reigate Priory13.0413.04
100 SW (12 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.32-1.7Twinelle Hopeson U23W Jared DeaconCroydon/Loughborough Students12.1611.90
212.38-1.7Azaria Francis SENW Donovan ReidWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni12.0012.00
312.64-1.7Shayone SimaoSBSENW Donovan ReidBlackheath & Bromley12.6411.74
412.76-1.7Ellen FranklinSBU23W  Aldershot, Farnham & District12.4612.2
512.91-1.7Jade Phillips U23W Jason CartyHerne Hill/Royal Holloway Uni of London12.5611.93
612.94-1.7Yehnine Gayle SENW  Blackheath & Bromley12.5112.40
713.24-1.7Haylene RyanSBSENW  Belgrave/South Africa13.1012.90
814.33-1.7Rebecca KlysSBSENW  Taunton/Bristol Uni/Herne Hill14.3313.3
100 U17W (12 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.71-2.2Eleanor Smith-Hahn U17W1Paul WestonCroydon12.4012.40
212.93-2.2Vanessa La Fon U17W2Hugh Monclair AllwoodHerne Hill12.5212.19
312.99-2.2Olivia Parrott U17W2Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District12.612.59
413.29-2.2Imani Daley U17W2Michael BondHerne Hill12.812.8
513.36-2.2Racquel Forbes-Welch U17W1 Sutton & District12.812.58
613.37-2.2Nicole Davies U17W1Craig HolderWoking12.512.5
713.40-2.2Isabelle Grant U17W1Gregory KnottReigate Priory13.1213.0
813.41-2.2Elizabeth Foster U17W1 Guildford & Godalming13.0913.09
100 U17W h1 (12 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.66-1.4Eleanor Smith-Hahn U17W1Paul WestonCroydon12.4012.40
213.09-1.4Imani Daley U17W2Michael BondHerne Hill12.812.8
313.23-1.4Isabelle Grant U17W1Gregory KnottReigate Priory13.1213.0
413.35-1.4Racquel Forbes-Welch U17W1 Sutton & District12.812.58
513.70-1.4Catherine ThomasSBU17W2 Woking13.7013.2
613.91-1.4Amy BissixPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming13.9113.91
100 U17W h2 (12 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.25-1.7Nicole Davies U17W1Craig HolderWoking12.512.5
213.43-1.7Elizabeth Foster U17W1 Guildford & Godalming13.0913.09
313.57-1.7Esther Fuja U17W1Chris ZahHerne Hill12.912.9
413.62-1.7Melissa Mendez U17W1Paul WestonCroydon13.112.88
514.01-1.7Nicola Evans U17W1 Camberley13.413.4
614.07-1.7Monica HillSBU17W1Gregory KnottReigate Priory14.0713.7
100 U17W h3 (12 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.84-1.6Olivia Parrott U17W2Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District12.612.59
212.97-1.6Vanessa La Fon U17W2Hugh Monclair AllwoodHerne Hill12.5212.19
313.53-1.6Leonora Bell U17W1 Guildford & Godalming12.712.7
413.78-1.6Gabrielle Home U17W1 Woking13.413.2
514.84-1.6Dorcas Ogundele U17W  Croy  
100 U13W (12 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.81-2.8Denisha Marshall-Brown U13W2Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill13.0212.7
214.03-2.8Lohita Allen-Aigbodion U13W2 South London13.613.2
314.10-2.8Maxine ColdreyPBU13W2Gregory KnottReigate Priory13.713.7
414.39-2.8Tyla Morson U13W2Mark BriggsSutton & District14.114.1
514.47-2.8Lucy Sumner U13W2 Holland Sports AC14.2613.1
614.57-2.8Rhianna Larkai U13W2 Croydon14.4114.3
714.61-2.8Ellen TilneySBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District14.013.9
814.63-2.8Lakeisha Owusu-Junior U13W1Mark BriggsSutton & District/Herne Hill14.412.39
100 U13W h1 (12 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.91-3.5Denisha Marshall-Brown U13W2Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill13.0212.7
214.62-3.5Lakeisha Owusu-JuniorPBU13W1Mark BriggsSutton & District/Herne Hill14.412.39
314.72-3.5Rhianna Larkai U13W2 Croydon14.4114.3
414.83-3.5Molly Ashton-Harris U13W2Gregory KnottReigate Priory14.4514.45
514.92-3.5Pippa Earley U13W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly13.812.5
616.68-3.5Elena Barkatullah U13W1Alan DriverCamberley15.414.78
100 U13W h2 (12 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.03-1.2Lohita Allen-Aigbodion U13W2 South London13.613.2
214.45-1.2Tyla Morson U13W2Mark BriggsSutton & District14.114.1
314.50-1.2Ellen TilneySBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District14.013.9
414.91-1.2Imogen Otu U13W2 Croydon14.414.4
515.48-1.2Kate PurserSBU13W2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley15.4813.5
615.98-1.2Carly MunnPBU13W2 Reigate Priory15.9815.98
100 U13W h3 (12 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.32-1.7Maxine Coldrey U13W2Gregory KnottReigate Priory13.713.7
214.59-1.7Lucy Sumner U13W2 Holland Sports AC14.2613.1
315.33-1.7Tallulah Atkin U13W2 Hercules Wimbledon14.213.65
415.78-1.7Holly Blackburn U13W2 Camberley15.315.06
516.25-1.7Rhianna Reynolds U13W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly14.6113.0