Petrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division External Results
Perth
10 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2D LawsonPBSENM  Perth Strathtay11.211.2
211.4Sam LyonPBU23M  Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni11.411.08
311.5Michael DowniePBU23M  Arbroath & District11.511.5
411.5Stewart ClarkPBU20M Eddie McKennaBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen11.511.5
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Donald Tod U23M  Pitreavie/Napier Uni11.3211.04
100 U18M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Calum Mitchell U17M Steven DoigFife11.811.46
212.0David Irvine U17M Eddie McKennaAberdeen11.611.01
100 U16M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
212.8Matthew DuguidPBU15M  Banchory Stonehaven12.812.00
100 U14M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Charlie BeesonPBU15M Grant Scott SmithBanchory Stonehaven13.413.4
213.7Struan Christie U13M Elspeth WallaceFife13.2812.1
414.8Joel McFarlane U13M  Arbroath & District14.511.72
100 U14M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4J Sampson U14M  Dund H  
213.4G Mitchell U14M  Fife  
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Alison Wylie SENW  Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni12.5812.55
212.9Marie DobsonSBSENW Dave CombeEllon12.912.6
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Lisa Humphreys U20W  Aberdeen12.9812.9
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Ademide AdemuyewoPBU23W Ken HoggAberdeen12.912.9
100 U18W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
314.0Corryn ChristiePBU17W  Fife14.014.0
100 U18W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
415.0Stacey InnesSBU17W Grant Scott SmithAberdeen15.014.6
100 U16W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Grace Heyman U15W  Aberdeen13.213.2
213.7Madeline Furnival U15W  Banchory Stonehaven13.4613.11
100 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
014.4Eve SealyPBU15W2Alan SealyBanchory Stonehaven14.413.9
100 U14W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Rebecca Wallace U13W  Arbroath & District14.014.0
214.2Keira MurrayPBU13W  Ellon14.214.2
314.4Isobel Simpson U15W  Fife14.113.5
414.5Kirsty Scott U13W  Aberdeen14.313.2
514.7Shaney McCabePBU13W Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill14.212.60
100 U14W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3E Malcolm U14W  Fife  
214.4Chloe DaviePBU13W  Aberdeen13.113.1
314.5R MilnePBU15W  Dundee Hawkhill14.514.5
100 U14W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3Katie DanielPBU13W  Aberdeen13.113.1
100 U12W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.1Frances Sealy U13W  Banchory Stonehaven14.813.66
416.6Iona McFarlanePBU11W  Arbroath & District16.3815.9