Tayside & Fife Championships External Results
Dundee
2 Sep 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SX
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.35Michael Downie U23M Arbroath & District6.696.96
26.21David Murray SENM Arbroath & District6.406.64
35.96Callum EdwardsSBU20MBrian DurbidgeArbroath & District6.016.28
44.60Lorna Rogers V35W Dundee Hawkhill4.774.90
54.54Ellen Robertson U17WTom LeesonArbroath & District4.975.07
64.18Charlotte CollisonSBU20WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill4.184.53
LJ U16M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.18Aaron Carlin U16M Morgan Acad  
24.97Drew DavidsonPBU15M Fife4.974.97
34.60Martin Carr U15MDavid LaingPitreavie4.875.85
44.55Cristian Shearer-Feli U16M Pitlochry HS  
54.36Kierr Miller-ArchibaldPBU17MCatriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay4.364.36
64.09Adam Johnston U16M PIT  
LJ U14M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.88Joel McFarlane U13M Arbroath & District4.236.90
LJ U12M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.79Josh SpencePBU13M Pitreavie3.794.21
23.65Harry JohnstonSBU13MDavid LaingPitreavie3.655.90
33.52Jude HughesPBU17M Dundee Hawkhill3.523.52
43.35Alasdair CampbellPBU13MColin ChristieMontrose & District3.354.13
53.24Harry MacPhail U12M Dund H  
63.05Aidan SimpsonSBU11M Dundee Hawkhill3.054.53
LJ U10M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.44Ben Roberts U10M PSH  
22.97Jack Curtis U10M Dund H  
22.97Samuel Knight U10M Dund H  
42.85Peter ScottSBU11MSteven DoigFife2.853.12
52.77Jamie Bell U10M PSH  
LJ U16W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.47Niamh Guest U17WBrian WinningPitreavie4.864.97
14.47Anna Robertson U15W Arbroath & District4.524.74
34.14Sarah Connor U17WNorman GardinerPitreavie4.874.87
43.88Katie PatulloSBU15WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill3.884.08
LJ U14W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.99Megan RobertsPBU15W Perth Strathtay3.994.75
23.82Evie Bartl U13WRobert WilkieKilmarnock/Giffnock North4.014.56
33.65Rachael Bell U15W Perth Strathtay3.893.89
43.60Amy MollisonPBU15W Dundee Hawkhill3.603.60
53.24Rebecca Wallace U13W Arbroath & District3.943.94
62.76Sophie TelferPBU13W Pitreavie2.763.08
72.57Emily HarrowerPBU13W Dundee Hawkhill2.572.57
LJ U12W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.76Phoebe Verstralen U13WColin ChristieMontrose & District3.893.89
23.34Emily PaulSBU11WNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill3.343.64
33.12Iona McFarlaneSBU11W Arbroath & District3.254.30
43.11Lauren FletcherSBU11W Arbroath & District3.114.17
53.10Nicole MelvilleSBU11W Dundee Hawkhill3.103.70
63.05Sarah Duff U11WFrancis SmithPitreavie3.444.86
73.02Rachel Broadfoot U11WDave CombeArbroath & District3.545.17
82.98Niamh Robertson U13WNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill3.574.38
92.81Katie McVeighSBU13W Perth Strathtay2.813.67
102.63Amy Low U13W Arbroath & District3.183.18
112.52Lucy Telfer U13W Pitreavie2.942.94
122.38Carla TownsendPBU13W Arbroath & District2.382.38
132.36Beth KattenhornPBU13W Perth Strathtay2.362.36
LJ U10W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.92Lynn HarveyPBU11W Scottish Schs3.263.81
22.22Eilidh Campbell U10W MDAC