Lee Valley Sprint Evening Open
Lee Valley
14 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.65w3.5Victoria OnyekaPBU23WPaul ChealWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.6513.5
214.36w3.5Janice Ellacott V50WKay ReynoldsRadley14.1114.10
314.38w3.5Katie RobinsonPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.3814.38
414.42w3.5Imogen BennettSBU15W Chelmsford/Benfleet RC14.4214.40
514.78w3.5Emily FordhamPBU23WCarol JacksonStevenage & North Herts14.7814.72
616.11w3.5Anthony Bryan F37/T37SBSENMCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix16.1115.68
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.01 1.9Pamela MillaSBU20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.0112.74
213.40 1.9Esther Tewogbade U13W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Sussex Schs13.3112.97
313.62 1.9Alice QuinnPBU15WAlan WattsBedford & County13.6213.3
413.75 1.9Ria Emery-KingPBU15W Bedford & County13.7513.75
514.01 1.9Adrian DayPBV50M Trent Park14.0113.95
614.08 1.9Kyesha RobinsonPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.0812.66
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.29 1.6Jordan AdesanyaPBU15M Ilford12.2912.29
212.59 1.6Michael BensePBV40MMichael BenseLondon Heathside/Veterans12.5412.43
312.97 1.6Tinotenda NyabowaPBU20MJeffery NkrumahIlford12.9712.97
413.23 1.6Jed AsemotaPBU13M Orion13.2311.5
513.25 1.6Victoria AjuduaPBU17W  13.2513.16
613.52 1.6Pippa EarleyPBU13WJohn ShepherdKingston & Poly13.512.5
713.86 1.6Alisha Hayes U15WColin CorlessSouthend13.7713.1
813.94 1.6Hannah Badger U15WPhilip SergeantChelmsford13.9113.91
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.79w5.0Kelly MavididiPBU20WJeffery NkrumahIlford12.7912.79
212.91w5.0Georgie IvensPBU23WKen MaggsNene Valley/Central Lancashire Uni12.9112.9
312.92w5.0Ashia Ojunalade U15M HARR  
412.94w5.0Demitri AgathangelouPBU23MJohn BrantKingston upon Hull12.9412.81
512.94w5.0Harry LodovicaPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet12.9412.45
613.02w5.0Steve Mayfield V45MPaul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans/Stevenage & North Herts12.9612.9
713.31w5.0Kyra White U15WJohn DenfordEnfield & Haringey13.213.06
813.76w5.0Tony Silverman V55MTony SilvermanSerpentine13.413.1
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.54w2.8Ugne LiuksaitytePBU20W Thames Valley/Lithuania12.5412.1
212.75w2.8Jessica Armah SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.612.2
312.78w2.8Racquel Forbes-Welch U17W Sutton & District12.7612.58
412.81w2.8Emma NwoforPBU20W Newham & Essex Beagles12.8112.81
512.86w2.8Karl Johnson U13MSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles12.6812.6
613.02w2.8Anna Henden SENW Bedford & County/Oxford Brookes Uni12.5412.54
713.12w2.8Amber Beackon U15WJohn DenfordEnfield & Haringey12.612.52
813.29w2.8Chloe Stopher U17WGraham HolmesIpswich12.812.8
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.18w3.5Mark BroomPBV35M Unattached12.1812.18
212.35w3.5David StephensPBSENMCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix12.3512.30
312.47w3.5Tamara Chambers U20WJeffery NkrumahIlford12.3912.39
412.54w3.5Joanne RyanSBSENW Loughton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.5412.2
512.55w3.5Eva JosephPBSENWJoseph FelixHerne Hill12.5512.19
612.60w3.5Anna Maria CrowleyPBU20W Wycombe12.6012.60
712.68w3.5Stephanie Smith SENW Enfield & Haringey12.5312.35
813.10w3.5Chantelle Kilpatrick U17WGraham HolmesIpswich12.612.47
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.77w4.6Daniel Okeowo U20M Ilford11.6211.62
211.90w4.6Tope Nuga SENW Newham & Essex Beagles11.7511.67
312.18w4.6Tayla Brade U17WAndre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy12.1211.79
412.23w4.6Jaiden Aaron U13MIan TurnerHarrow12.2211.12
512.43w4.6Eugene Turay U20M London Heathside12.4012.40
612.69w4.6Taha Undre SENM Ilford12.2012.20
712.77w4.6Olaoluwa Ogunade U15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.4711.73
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.13w2.5Alec RoeperSBU20M Essex Schs12.1312.1
212.14w2.5Callum Grant U17MLuke AllenWest Suffolk12.111.8
312.25w2.5Jade Phillips SENWJason CartyHerne Hill/Royal Holloway Uni of London11.9311.93
412.27w2.5James StantonSBSENM Unattached12.2712.26
512.36w2.5George Vaughan U17MBrian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey12.0111.33
612.46w2.5Alan James V35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.0312.03
712.46w2.5Mike VassiliouSBV50MLeon BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Veterans12.4612.13
813.28w2.5Grace Ogwel U17W Thames Valley12.712.7
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.43w4.2Gabriel YiadomPBU17MJeffery NkrumahIlford11.4311.05
211.89w4.2Carl RowlandsPBSENMBrian RowlandsUnattached11.8911.89
311.93w4.2Tolga Izzet SENM Enfield & Haringey11.7811.78
411.94w4.2Daniel BrownPBSENM Herne Hill11.9411.94
512.19w4.2Darnell Plummer U15M London Heathside11.711.52
612.53w4.2Liam O'Dell U23MJennifer O'SheaLuton/Southampton Solent Uni12.3412.0
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.68w2.7Haruinder Singh SENM Ilf  
211.88w2.7Joel Ofoe U23MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni11.6210.95
312.07w2.7Fausto Furlotti V45MLeon BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets11.9211.92
412.16w2.7Kuzi Musanhi U15M Enfield & Haringey11.8111.66
512.22w2.7Jerome Lule U17M Thames Valley12.0811.28
612.40w2.7Oluwanifemi OyediranSBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.4011.10
712.52w2.7Pat Logan V50MChuck IsettsKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets/Dundrum Sou11.7911.43
812.56w2.7Isaac Nahoor U23M Wycombe/London Uni12.3512.35
100 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.40w4.4Kamal MitchellPBU17MMichael ComissiongQueens Park/Track Academy11.3110.83
211.42w4.4Dale EvansPBU23M Unattached11.4211.42
311.53w4.4Bryan AbrilPBU23MJason CartyHerne Hill11.5311.34
411.57w4.4Valentino TsiakourisPBU23M Unattached11.5711.57
511.60w4.4Jason GarrawayPBSENMJason GarrawayReading AC11.5711.4
611.68w4.4Scott GarrawayPBU20M Reading AC11.6811.5
711.72w4.4Oje Izirein SENMIvor Patrick NortheyCroydon11.711.69
811.87w4.4Brandon ShibchurnPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.8711.67
100 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.19w2.8Nick StewartPBU17MEdwin StevensEnfield & Haringey11.0910.40
211.30w2.8Tope AdeyeyePBU17M Enfield & Haringey11.3010.67
311.50w2.8Zac CannonPBU23M Tonbridge/Exeter Uni11.5011.50
411.61w2.8Jeremiah Jiagge-TakyiPBU23M Enfield & Haringey11.6111.61
511.63w2.8Clinton FubaraPBU17M Enfield & Haringey11.6310.93
611.65w2.8Nilrem StewartPBU17MAndre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy11.5811.17
712.11w2.8James Curran U17MLuke AllenWest Suffolk11.811.3
812.20w2.8Jai Adusei-CharlesSBU17M Enfield & Haringey12.2012.16
100 SX 13
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.12 1.8Isaac OgunladeSBU23MChris ZahHavering/Middlesex Uni11.1211.09
211.40 1.8Rafael AlleyneSBV35MMadeleine WestonCity of Sheffield11.4010.75
311.42 1.8Matthew MbriwaPBU17M Harrow11.3311.11
411.51 1.8Alex CurrieSBU23MMatt PattenSolihull & Small Heath/Loughborough Students11.5111.11
511.54 1.8Jake Mair U20MBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge11.411.3
611.75 1.8Sean Lodovica U20MLaura Turner-AlleyneShaftesbury Barnet11.7311.04
711.94 1.8Russell Hingley V35M Bromsgrove & Redditch11.710.9
811.97 1.8Cardel Fenton SENM UNAT  
100 SX 14
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.00w3.4Andrew-Justin LasticPBU23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.0011.00
211.15w3.4Romaine HymanPBU23MAlastair AbramsTeam Bath/Bristol & West11.1511.06
311.25w3.4Liam Grey ThompsonSBU23MTy HoldenSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni11.2511.08
411.26w3.4Kimmel GordonPBU20MClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy11.2611.26
511.30w3.4Michael MeasterPBU20M Dartford H11.2711.27
611.33w3.4Richard Elliott SENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County11.211.1
711.44w3.4Victor Nutakor SENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles11.3911.39
811.47w3.4James Grant U23MStephen GarnhamColchester & Tendring11.4411.15
100 SX 15
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.08w2.6Saoirse Chinery-Edoo U23MGary TelferHarrow/Coventry Uni10.9610.96
211.09w2.6Jermain Aryeetey U20MDoddridge BenjaminQueens Park10.9110.91
311.13w2.6Afamefuna Obi-Adewole U23M Croydon11.0810.9
411.26w2.6Matt HamiltonSBSENMDavid RiceEnfield & Haringey11.2611.06
511.39w2.6Pierre Walker SENMMichael ComissiongBelgrave/Nottingham Uni11.111.03
611.42w2.6Chaka Maillet SENMClarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy11.1510.92
711.46w2.6Lewis Keeble U23MClarence CallenderStevenage & North Herts/Middlesex Uni11.3911.2
812.05w2.6Kobe Danso U23M Queens Park11.8711.44
100 SX 16
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.49w3.5Leon BaptisteSBSENMSteve FudgeEnfield & Haringey10.4810.26
211.05w3.5Paul BennettPBU23MMatt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni11.0510.70
311.05w3.5Cameron WebbSBU23MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts11.0511.0
411.11w3.5Jason CartySBV40MJason CartyEaling Southall & Middx/Southern Counties Vets11.1110.8
511.11w3.5Joshua WoodSBV35M Harrow/Southern Counties Vets11.1110.81
611.95w3.5Matthew PersaudSBU23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.9511.61
100 SX 17
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.84w3.8Jonathan HornblowPBSENMMatt EliasDerby/Cardiff Met Uni10.8410.84
210.85w3.8Jamal Rhoden-StevensPBU20M Herne Hill10.8510.67
310.87w3.8Luke YaxleyPBU20MTim HigmanSt. Albans AC10.8710.87
410.96w3.8Gift McLarenPBU20M South London/Brunel Uni London10.9610.96
511.08w3.8Lawrence Croll Mensah SENM Herne Hill11.010.7
611.11w3.8Vartan Shadarevian U23M Oxford Uni/Syria10.9510.95
711.21w3.8Patrick Kari Kari U23MFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey11.1310.55
811.28w3.8Lewis Clarke SENMWinston ThomasWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.0910.78
100 SX 18
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.75w2.6Antonio InfantinoSBU23MLloyd CowanShaftesbury Barnet/King's College London10.7510.16
210.80w2.6Enrico Tawiah-KwabenaPBU23M Enfield & Haringey/Italy10.8010.80
310.82w2.6Max Mondelli U20MLorna BootheHercules Wimbledon10.7610.70
410.86w2.6Chris HillPBSENMMatt EliasDerby/Cardiff Met Uni10.8610.75
510.88w2.6Randy Momie U23M Shaftesbury Barnet10.8710.86
611.04w2.6Chris Morter SENMBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni10.9010.8
711.34w2.6Reece Bowers SENMJason CartySutton & District/Brunel Uni London10.8810.88
811.93w2.6Nima Jam SENMRon RoddanThames Valley11.7911.27
100 SX 19
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.66 1.7Ben SnaithSBU20MMick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC/Enfield & Harin10.6610.63
210.79 1.7Daniel Obeng U23MLeon BaptisteLoughborough Students10.7410.53
310.79 1.7Dwayne Dowding SENMJoseph FelixHerne Hill10.6510.65
410.83 1.7Jay Raradza U20M Derby10.8010.57
510.88 1.7Isaiah Adekanmbi SENM Enfield & Haringey/Oxford Uni/Achilles10.8510.73
610.89 1.7Lee DollardSBSENMVespa EllisBasildon/Southend10.8210.65
711.04 1.7Omar Grant U20MBarrington KingHarrow10.8010.36
811.05 1.7Renard Frederick U23MMatthew ThomasShaftesbury Barnet10.8210.81
100 SX 20
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.53w4.2Gabriel Odujobi SENMLloyd CowanSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Uni10.5210.52
210.64w4.2Lee McLaughlinPBSENMJason CartyCroydon10.6410.36
310.65w4.2Robert Graham SENMLinford ChristieHerne Hill10.5810.43
410.70w4.2Justin Geohagen SENM Shaftesbury Barnet10.6410.54
510.72w4.2Marvin PopoolaPBU20MLes JohnsonHerne Hill10.7210.47
610.82w4.2AJ Boyce U23MLloyd CowanHerne Hill/Middlesex Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet10.7210.72
711.47w4.2Levi Reid SENM Belgrave/Trinidad & Tobago11.4410.68
100 SX 21
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.55 1.7Lumar SylvesterPBU23MClarence CallenderThames Valley/East London U/Track Academy10.5510.55
110.55 1.7Scott Bajere U23MDaniel CossinsBristol & West/Bath Uni10.5110.5
310.56 1.7Andre Wright U23MHarry KingMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London/City of Sheff10.5310.44
410.57 1.7Alex Murdock U23MJason CartyVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.4510.36
510.76 1.7Fabian CollymoreSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Barbados10.7610.67
610.77 1.7Emmanuel StephensSBU23MJulian GoldingNewham & Essex Beagles10.7610.36
710.80 1.7Leroy Slue SENMJason CartyHarrow10.6610.49
100 SX 22
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.36 1.8Josh Swaray SENMJason CartyHarrow10.2010.20
210.36 1.8Kieran Showler-DavisPBU23MJohn DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.3610.03
310.38 1.8Aidan Syers SENMAidan SyersNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students10.3210.31
410.51 1.8Dannish Walker-KhanPBU23MLinford ChristieBirchfield H10.5110.40
510.60 1.8Kyron Williams U23MMatthew ThomasEnfield & Haringey10.5810.56
610.64 1.8Confidence Lawson SENMClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Uni/Track Academy10.4510.25
710.76 1.8Omololu Abiodun U23MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.6510.51
810.84 1.8Dele Onifade SENMDele OnifadeHerne Hill/East London U10.6210.58
100 SX 23
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.94w2.4Othroy Marsh SENM Harrow10.7110.66
211.15w2.4Euan Dickson-Earle U20MDavid BrownBiggleswade/Oaklands Col/Nene Valley11.011.0
311.23w2.4James WrightPBU20MJerzy MaciukiewiczRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students11.2311.01
411.26w2.4Jack Hatton U20MMark HattonReading AC11.1111.11
511.30w2.4Luke Townsend U20M Rugby & Northampton11.111.1
611.52w2.4Karl TuckerPBU20MTony BentonHavering11.5211.29