Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Woking
9 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.8Reece Sharman-NewellPBU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:48.51:48.5
21:57.0Cameron CoveneyPBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:57.01:57.0
31:58.2Adam TealePBU11M11 Camberley1:58.061:58.06
42:00.3William ParkinsonPBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.51:48.2
52:01.7Taylor Anstie U11M10 Andover2:00.481:55.2
62:04.0Ben Whitehead U11M11 Camberley1:55.921:55.92
72:05.3Luke Sears U11M11 Camberley1:57.51:57.5
82:05.5Kai HendersonPBU11M10Paul DaleyAndover2:02.821:58.6
92:05.7Ethan YewingsPBU11M11 Camberley2:03.502:03.50
102:06.6Cameron San Emeterio U11M11 Camberley2:04.82:04.8
112:07.3Nathan BurnPBU11M11 City of Salisbury2:03.32:03.3
122:09.0Sam KirbyPBU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.82:05.8
132:10.1Dan RochePBU11M11 Camberley2:09.02:09.0
132:10.1Dominic ForsterPBU11M11 Camberley2:10.12:10.1
152:10.5Stefan O'Loughnane U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.51:58.43
162:12.4Ethan Ryan U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:06.252:01.70
172:12.5William MorganPBU11M11 Andover2:10.62:10.6
182:12.6Alex Bosley U11M11 Oxford City2:04.002:04.00
182:12.6Joseph GricePBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:12.62:08.22
202:12.9Nathan Sumbu U11M  Oxford City2:06.902:05.2
212:13.0Richard SuttonPBU11M10Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.631:51.94
222:13.3Willem Walker-SmithPBU11M11 Oxford City2:09.052:09.05
232:13.8Ruben Nicholls U11M10 Andover2:10.362:06.0
242:15.1Eddie Alexander U11M  Swin  
252:16.3Eddie Porter U11M11 Camberley2:10.702:10.70
262:18.7Jake DumelowPBU11M10 Andover2:14.62:04.2
272:19.0Alex MartinPBU11M11 Swindon2:06.832:06.83
282:19.6Ben Davies U11M10 Oxford City2:15.002:15.00
292:20.7Jasper AllenPBU11M11 Oxford City2:20.72:20.7
302:21.6Oliver SmithPBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.02:06.77
312:24.4Aidan JohnsonPBU11M11 Camberley2:24.42:24.4
352:24.6Kieran KirbyPBU11M10 Swindon2:24.62:24.6
362:26.9Zachary Sparkes U11M9 Swindon2:12.992:11.8
372:27.9Ollie ColePBU11M  City of Salisbury2:27.92:27.9
382:28.4Jonah Sparkes U11M9 Swindon2:23.481:59.63
392:29.6Joshua Dyer U11M11 City of Salisbury2:19.772:19.77
402:37.6Theo Attale U11M  Camb  
412:47.9Callum BishopPBU11M11 Swindon2:31.342:31.34
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.9Amy Dove U11W11 Camberley1:58.81:47.2
22:01.6Amber RowanPBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.61:48.0
32:03.0Alex ScrivenerPBU11W10Paul KelseyOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs1:53.441:50.3
42:04.0Daisy Palmer U11W11Paul KelseyOxford City2:00.01:42.31
52:06.2Tillie McClutchiePBU11W11Paul DaleyAndover2:03.12:03.1
62:06.3Emilie PiercePBU11W11Laura WhiteCamberley2:04.152:04.15
72:09.9Laura GouldenPBU11W11 Oxford City2:04.412:04.41
82:10.2Lucy-Jane MatthewsPBU11W11Andrew FisherCity of Salisbury2:04.982:04.98
92:10.3Sophie HillPBU11W11Howard MoscropSwindon2:06.272:06.27
102:11.3Annie SutcliffePBU11W9Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs2:11.32:11.3
112:11.8Emily CousinsPBU11W10 Swindon2:11.82:11.8
122:11.9La-Reese Namutebi U11W11 Oxford City2:08.72:08.7
132:12.5Anna Ball U11W  Camb  
142:14.1Lucy Hempstead U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:07.402:07.40
152:15.4Verity MacNairPBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.752:03.4
162:15.9Alisha Williams U11W11Paul KelseyOxford City2:01.642:01.64
172:17.4Lana Williams U11W  Camb  
182:17.8Rose CrippsPBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:14.802:13.26
192:18.1Imogen Lee U11W  Salis  
202:18.4Demi MillsPBU11W11 Andover2:12.62:12.6
202:18.4Katie LoachPBU11W11John DillSwindon2:16.32:16.3
222:19.3Seren RixsonPBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:19.32:19.3
232:19.8Jasmine Keeley U11W11 Camberley2:13.302:13.30
242:20.5Phoebe Truscott U11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:19.62:19.6
252:20.9Gabriella ScottingPBU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City2:19.002:19.00
262:21.6Kate DerereuxPBU11W  Oxford City2:21.62:21.6
262:21.6Olivia Newhouse U11W10Paul KelseyOxford City2:17.872:02.16
282:22.0Laura Mawer U11W10 Camberley2:09.801:56.1
292:22.1Daniella Nash-Oliver U11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.61:56.2
302:23.1Olivia RugmanPBU11W9 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.12:11.81
312:25.1Laura Harward U11W  Camb  
312:31.9Cora BatesPBU11W11 Oxford City2:25.432:25.43
332:31.9Sophie Birch U11W  BMH  
342:34.3Iona McIver U11W11 Camberley2:24.302:24.30
342:34.3Jemima KerrisonPBU11W11 Andover2:34.32:34.3
362:38.1Katie ClarkePBU11W  City of Salisbury2:38.12:38.1
372:45.3Bronte LorimerPBU11W11 Andover2:45.32:45.3