UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East External Results
Dundee
5 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.37James GeddesPBU15M2Charles ForbesInverness1.401.49
21.34Rory MightonPBU15M1 Stornoway/Team Hippo1.381.38
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Ruaridh Fraser U15M1Charles ForbesInverness1.381.50
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.36David CarrPBU13M2 Arbroath & District1.401.50
21.30Iain McWilliam U13M2 Inverness1.381.44
31.25Craig StrachanSBU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven1.311.68
41.20John Angus U13M2 Aberdeen1.381.55
51.10Stuart KirkPBU13M2 Caithness AAC1.201.45
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Joel McFarlane U13M2 Arbroath & District1.381.91
21.20Murray Addison U13M1 Aberdeen1.311.61
31.05Fraser Nairn U15M3 Inverness1.201.20
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.53Kate MacKayPBU15W1 Aberdeen1.541.66
21.53Rosa HarePBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven1.531.55
31.45Lauren Bell U15W1Margery SwintonMoray1.501.50
41.45Isobel SimpsonPBU15W2 Fife1.451.50
51.40Kiera MacLeodSBU15W2 Inverness1.451.51
61.10Kelsey Young U17W3 Arbroath & District1.251.25
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Maya Stewart-RizzaSBU15W2Dianne MackenzieInverness1.451.50
21.35Grace CarterPBU15W1 Aberdeen1.351.45
31.25Caitlin MacKenziePBU15W1 Stornoway1.301.33
41.15Sasa Tough U13W-1 Fife1.251.25
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.32Isobel OlsenPBU13W1 Sleaford/Fife1.321.53
21.29Jessica GoldenPBU13W1 Inverness1.301.30
31.26Katie MacDonaldPBU13W2 Aberdeen1.301.30
41.20Claire McGarvey U13W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven1.391.70
51.15Kimberley Hawke U13W2Colin ChristieMontrose & District1.251.25
51.15Stephanie EyersPBU13W2David EyersCaithness AAC1.301.35
71.15Lauren FletcherPBU13W1 Arbroath & District1.201.25
81.10Nicole MelvillePBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill1.151.20
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.15Olivia James U13W2June IngramAberdeen1.201.40
21.10Connie CampbellPBU13W2 Inverness1.101.15
31.10Kirsty Campbell U13W2 Banchory Stonehaven1.201.20
41.10Kim JohnsonPBU13W2 Caithness AAC1.101.10
51.10Lucy O'Neill U13W  Mont  
61.05Rachel StrachanPBU15W4 Dundee Hawkhill1.051.05