Petrofac Grampian Athletics League Final External Results
Aberdeen
1 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.90Matthew DuguidPBU17M Banchory Stonehaven5.905.90
25.38Murray Macdonald U15MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill5.405.54
35.33Alexander Nicholson U17MDianne MackenzieInverness6.276.27
45.31Donnie GunnSBU17M Arbroath & District5.315.48
55.15Grant Robertson U17M Aberdeen5.385.70
64.67Alistair McPhail U17M Caithness AAC4.784.78
74.31Kieran GibsonPBU17M Nairn4.314.31
84.06Finlay Todd U15M Ross County4.164.16
LJ U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.01Rohan HutcheonPBU17M Banchory Stonehaven5.245.81
24.90Liam FotheringhamSBU17MCraig HudsonArbroath & District4.906.27
34.65Cameron BurnsPBU15M Dundee Hawkhill4.655.17
44.44Scott Macgregor U15M Aberdeen4.904.90
54.07James Geddes U15MCharles ForbesInverness4.144.87
63.87Cameron EarnshawPBU17M Caithness AAC3.873.87
73.76Logan MathiesonPBU15M Ross County3.764.29
LJ U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.89Joel McFarlane U13M Arbroath & District5.136.90
24.39Campbell Palmer U13M Fife4.724.96
34.36Robbie Farquhar U13MKenny LyonAberdeen4.476.57
44.21Callum Tynan U13MKeith GeddesInverness4.334.86
54.14Sam AndersonPBU15MMargery SwintonMoray4.145.38
64.01Craig Strachan U13M Banchory Stonehaven4.145.93
73.66Matt JohnstonePBU13M Nairn3.663.71
83.41Finlay Clarke U15M Ross County3.483.48
LJ U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.17Elliot Boath U13M Arbroath & District4.545.39
24.14Cian Young U15MRachel EdgarFife4.544.54
34.04Ruaridh Fraser U15MCharles ForbesInverness4.194.43
43.95Declan Alexander U13M Aberdeen4.464.46
53.94Innes Grant U15M Banchory Stonehaven4.085.36
63.59Tom Jenkins U13MMargery SwintonMoray3.945.32
73.49Max Proven U13M Nairn4.014.01
83.14Alexander Mackay U13M Ross County3.615.40
LJ U10M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.29Kyle Skene U10M Mont  
23.14Finlay DowniePBU11M Moray3.143.66
33.10Robin Sneddon U11M Inverness3.293.35
43.07Scott Perry U11M Nairn3.163.24
53.01Alex Bailey U10M Arb  
63.00Gino Brock U11M Dundee Hawkhill3.263.88
72.51Jason Stebbing U11M Caithness AAC2.793.16
LJ U10M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.87Matthew Joss U10M Dund H  
22.76Lucas Cairns U11MRoss CairnsInverness2.803.26
32.50Magnus EngstrandPBU11M Moray2.502.50
42.47Fraser Morris U10M Arb  
52.33Ewan GrantSBU11M Nairn2.332.61
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.13Jade Halket SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow5.315.38
24.97Catriona PennetSBSENWTerence KerrEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen4.975.07
34.81Anna Nelson U20WDianne MackenzieInverness/Edinburgh Uni5.255.25
44.32Dee WelshSBU23W Arbroath & District4.325.10
53.88Susan YoungPBV35WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Tays3.883.88
63.15Loran Mathieson SENW Ross County3.213.49
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.78Fiona DavidsonSBV40W Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H4.935.25
24.53Eleanor Briggs U23W Inverness4.734.91
34.44Sarah Murphy U20W Ellon4.974.97
43.65Sarah ConnollyPBSENW Arbroath & District3.653.65
53.47Paula MurraySBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Abertay Uni3.473.72
LJ U18W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.74Saffron Cummings U17WTom LeesonAberdeen5.265.27
24.74Ellen Robertson U20WTom LeesonArbroath & District5.075.07
34.57Kate Samuel U17W Banchory Stonehaven4.734.89
44.23Joanna MacdonaldSBU17W Ross County4.234.39
54.07Sarah Henderson U20W Caithness AAC4.424.42
63.64Shannon Sutherland U17W Nairn4.604.68
73.23Natalie MacDonald U20WDianne MackenzieInverness3.734.45
LJ U18W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.42Erin Runcie U17W Aberdeen4.434.47
24.15Zoe Grant U17W Banchory Stonehaven4.294.56
34.00Elizabeth BarreiroPBU23W Arbroath & District4.004.00
43.71Mhairi MacPhail U17W Ross County3.764.87
53.47Kirstin Taylor U18W Dund H  
LJ U10W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.87Niamh GrantPBU11W Moray2.873.72
22.86Beth McKenziePBU11W Inverness2.862.86
32.83Isla Whitton U11W Arbroath & District2.933.48
42.62Elanor Thompson U11W Fife2.972.97
52.46Lesley Rogers U11W Dundee Hawkhill2.503.19
62.43Jemma Cameron U10W Nairn  
72.12Hannah Earnshaw U11W Caithness AAC2.272.27
LJ U10W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.72Hathlyn Law U10W Arb  
22.64Hannah Chetham U10W Moray  
32.57Kathryn Brown U11W Inverness2.743.58
42.47Georgia Thompson U10W Fife  
52.45Claire Joss U10W Dund H  
62.07Rebecca MorrisonSBU11W Nairn2.072.38