Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
Wing
9 Feb 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
91 37:23Andrew InchleySENM Leighton Buzzard
179 41:39Alan RobertsV40M Vale of Aylesbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 30:01Matt JanesSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/W’minster U
2 30:54Steve KimberSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 31:09Chris DettmarV35M Headington
4 31:18Owain JonesSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 31:32Eddie O'GormanSENM Chiltern
6 31:39Gary HarrisV35M Headington
7 31:46Peter NorrisSENMTony BushHarrow
8 31:52Tom ComerfordU20MIan StewartMarshall Milton Keynes
9 32:02James ElworthySENM Bedford & County
10132:14Matthew BennettU20MRoderick LockChiltern
11232:16Jamie AshtonU20M Bracknell AC/Southampton Uni
12132:18Alan TurnbullV40M Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside
13232:20Julian CritchlowV45M Harrow
14 32:29Richard LarsenU20M Bracknell AC
15332:45Stephen MaleV40M Oxford City
16 32:49Damian NevinsSENMTony BushHarrow
17 32:50Mo RahimSENM Harrow
18332:53Steven TuttleU20MJames TuttleBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire
19432:54Edward CookU20M Bracknell AC
20532:55Tom BestU20M Luton
21 33:00Jim CooperSENM Harrow/Met Police
22 33:25Trevor HunterV35M Handy Cross/Harrow
23433:41Vasili ZverevV40M Headington/Russia
24533:44Mark RichardsV45M Headington
25 33:53John BignallV35M Harrow
26634:02Matthew JudsonU20M Harrow
27 34:07Andy JohnsonSENM Luton
28634:15Julian RichardsonV40M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
29734:18Leigh WhittenU20M Marshall Milton Keynes
30734:19Roger ThetfordV45M Headington/Abingdon
31834:20Tommy SheldrickU20M Dacorum & Tring
32 34:21Frank FulcherV35MFrank FulcherHandy Cross
33834:23Andrew RoltV40MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
34934:28Ian Van LokvenV45M Marshall Milton Keynes
35 34:36Gary TaylorU23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
36 34:39Dietmar MoritzSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Germany
37134:43Tim JonesV50M Vale of Aylesbury
381034:45Adrian CoxV40M Marshall Milton Keynes
39 34:55Nick HarrisSENM Watford
40 35:00Stephen HerringV35MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
41935:09Jake HughesU20M Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
42 35:11Mark CranwellV35M Harrow
43 35:14Simon WoodwardV35M Silson
441135:18Andy WrightV45M Silson
45 35:21Kingsley NantonV35M Chiltern
461235:29Heine Van ZylV45M Abingdon/Oxford City
47 35:37Paul BondV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
481335:39Chris RogersV40M Silson
49 35:43Matthew ClarkeSENM Daventry/Marshall Milton Keynes
50235:44Jeff HaynesV50M Silson
54336:13Trevor DixonV50M Oxford City
55436:15Laurie HurmanV50M Headington
64536:39Philip HuxleyV50M Oxford City
80138:10John ExleyV60M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
851238:28Stewart ThorpV55M Oxford City
91238:46Roy TreadwellV60M Oxford City
94338:59Dave ParsonsV60MDave ParsonsOxford City
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 19:22Ryan ParkerU17MJames TuttleBedford & County
2 19:38Dale WilliamsonU17M Bedford & County
3 19:49Daniel WoodgateU17MJohn StokerLuton
4 19:58Matthew SaltU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring
5 20:03John McDonnellU17MJohn StokerLuton
6 20:06Kris LedgardU17M Marshall Milton Keynes
7 20:09Alex BellewU17M Bedford & County/Hercules Wimbledon
8 20:10Sam DeatheU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
9 20:14Michael GoodwinU17M Bedford & County
10 20:14Chad LambertU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs
11 20:43Matt EagerU17MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
12 21:11Tom CorbettU17MJames TuttleBedford & County
13 21:24Luke (John) TurnbullU17M Bedford & County
14 21:46Daniel BianchiU17M Luton
15 21:49Tom LewisU17M Harrow
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:34Jack GoodwinU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
2 13:51James BurtonU15M Bedford & County
3 14:07Daniel MurphyU15M Marshall Milton Keynes
4 14:10Tom MeadU15MJohn StokerLuton
5 14:20Matthew LewisU15M Harrow
6 14:21Thomas AtkinsU15MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
7 14:31Sean StillU15M Luton
8 14:44Ryan BurlingU15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
9 15:04Sam BennettU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
10 15:09Patrick StuartU15M Bedford & County
11 15:13Oliver GlynU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring
12 15:23Alex WatsonU15M Chiltern
13 15:23Sam HighfieldU15M Dacorum & Tring
14 15:27Daniel JohnsonU15M Luton
15 15:28Ashley PhillipsU15M Silson
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:32Michael GoddardU13MGary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
2 11:46Jack DuttonU13M Chiltern
3 11:47Daniel BarracloughU13M Chiltern
4 11:51Scott ProctorU13MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
5 12:05Kieran WyeU13MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 12:11Martin DanobregaU13M Bedford & County
7 12:17Jack BenedickterU13MSimon GoodwinLuton/Ampthill & Flitwick
8 12:21Michael HarrisonU13MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
9 12:25George GillingwaterU13MGary HowellsChiltern
10 12:27Hayden ByrneU13M Marshall Milton Keynes
11 12:30Jay-Ashley FieldmartinU13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12 12:32Lewis HawkinsU13M Harrow/Hillingdon Triathletes
13 12:34Rory SeekinsU13M Vale of Aylesbury
14 12:35Connor DelaneyU13M Bedford & County
15 12:46Steve CoxU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1121:55Jude CraftV35W Headington
2 22:05Phillippa PrescottSENW Bedford & County/Vale of Aylesbury
3 22:24Liz TapperSENW Vale of Aylesbury
4 22:33Carolyn DickieSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 22:41Imogen NortonSENW Marshall Milton Keynes
6 22:49Carly ScottSENW Marshall Milton Keynes
7 23:08Lara BromilowSENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
8 23:14Claire JohnsonSENW Luton/Dunstable
9 23:24Rosanna IannoneSENWDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
10 23:35Tanya CroninU20WMick WoodsMarshall Milton Keynes
11223:43Laura ButtV35W Chiltern
12123:54Nicola GommV45W Witney
13 24:04Liz BarkerSENW Headington
14 24:08Louise CardU20W Vale of Aylesbury
15 24:24Lia MarshallU23W Vale of Aylesbury
16 24:38Liz RobertsU20W Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni
17 24:55Lauren LicietisU23W Marshall Milton Keynes
18325:10Judith OrrV40W Chiltern/Southern Counties Vets
19425:31Linda LytollisV35W Silson
20525:38Julia AustinV40WDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
21625:50Cath HollowayV40W Chiltern
22 25:55Leigh JamesSENWPaula FudgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
23 26:04Louise BarnettSENW Chiltern
24226:09Helen BennewithV45W Vale of Aylesbury
25327:07Barbara RalphV50W Chiltern
28427:35Claire ToddV45W Silson
31528:28Helen TurleyV50W Headington
45131:10Angie McLaughlinV55W Handy Cross
51232:31Pauline SiddonsV60W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1118:40Leigh LattimoreU17WMick WoodsHarrow
2220:03Louisa LingleyU17WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3120:39Amy ConcannonU20W Harrow
4220:47Sarah BrownU20W Harrow
5320:59Andrea FoxU20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6321:26Amber WrightU17W Bedford & County
7421:55Simei SnymanU20W Bedford & County
8422:12Sara CauntU17W Bedford & County
9522:14Samantha CutlerU17W Bedford & County
10622:16Catherine ApplebyU17W Vale of Aylesbury
11722:38Rachel CardU17W Vale of Aylesbury
12823:10Rosie KeaneU17WGordon AddisonLuton
13923:36Deborah SykesU17W Bedford & County
141024:12Aoife KellyU17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring
151124:49Tabitha Daniels-MossU17W Harrow
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:51Melanie WoodU15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
2 12:12Abigail Mackinnon-AustinU15W Bedford & County
3 12:15Lauren WyeU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 12:21Beth SwordsU15W Oxford City
5 12:38Bex MyersU15WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 12:44Elle RocheU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
7 12:51Ellie Clarke-JacquesU15W Oxford City
8 12:56Chelsea McKenzieU15W Bedford & County
9 12:59Joanne LiveseyU15W Marshall Milton Keynes
10 13:02Ruth FloryU15W Bedford & County/Riverside
11 13:16Jade WalkerU15WPenny WilliamsOxford City
12 13:24Maryse HaynesU15WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13 13:25Jessica SweeneyU15W Marshall Milton Keynes
14 13:28Brogan FieldenU15W Bedford & County
15 13:36Laura BrownU15W Dacorum & Tring
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:49Jasmine FinlayU13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2 8:54Imogen KemptonU13WPenny WilliamsOxford City
3 8:57Molly McKenzieU13W Bedford & County
4 9:01Lauren HawtinU13WPenny WilliamsOxford City
5 9:03Emma CroftU13WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 9:10Rebecca MurrayU13WAlex StantonBedford & County
7 9:15Rebecca ByrenU13WPenny WilliamsOxford City
8 9:18Revee Walcott-NolanU13WGordon AddisonLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles
9 9:22Sky DraperU13W Harrow
10 9:22Megan ShreevesU13WAlex StantonBedford & County
11 9:31Chloe AllenU13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch
12 9:37Hannah ByrenU13W Oxford City
13 9:39Loren KeighleyU13W Marshall Milton Keynes
14 9:43Imogen Van ZylU13W Oxford City
15 9:45Rachel McCannU13W Vale of Aylesbury
16 9:46Ellie HemmingU13WAlex StantonBedford & County
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:11Tim GardnerSENM Retired
2 33:34Daniel PoultonU23M Stevenage & North Herts
3 33:43Jonathan HiscockSENM Thame
4 33:45Andy MacaskillSENM Maidenhead/Purple Patch/British Airways
5 33:46Adam SearleSENMSteve PikeStevenage & North Herts
6 34:10Tim WrightSENM Banbury/Oxford Uni
7134:26Kevin HardingV45M Tring RC
8134:31Sean O'ConnorU20M Wycombe
9 34:59Wayne RoyeSENM Queens Park
10 35:01Richard ColesV35M Gade Valley
11 35:03Simon PritchardV35M Banbury
12 35:04Brendan GreeneV35M Queens Park
13 35:31Ross LangleySENM Tring RC
14235:34Lewis RiseleyU20M Wycombe
15 35:44Laurence MilesV35M Maidenhead
16235:58Kevin DyerV40M Bearbrook/Bucks Fire Service
21336:59David CrosslandV50M Maidenhead
22437:11Owen ByrneV40M Bearbrook
26537:43Joe HurleyV45M Leighton Buzzard
32138:20Bob HodgesV55M Bearbrook
36239:19Roderick LaversV50M Thame
45340:22Rob BrownV50M Tring RC
61142:13Geoff SmithV60M Banbury
84245:12Brendan CraddenV65M Bearbrook
95347:50Pete MasonV60M Bearbrook
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:30Josh MossU17MConrad MiltonStevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col
2 20:55Mark BoothU17MJanet NashWycombe
3 21:05Isaac NahoorU17M Wycombe
4 21:39Philippe EssinkU17MGordon ManningRadley
5 21:55Callum McKechnieU17M Stevenage & North Herts
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:57George MillerU15MGordon ManningRadley
2 14:04Aidan BraceU15M Wycombe
3 15:11Elliott PoulainU15M St. Albans AC
4 15:15Jerry NashU15M Leighton Buzzard
5 15:20Alex ImreU15M Wycombe
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:28James DeaneU13M Bedford & County
2 11:31James McMurrayU13MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC
3 11:56Oliver PoulainU13MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC
4 12:12Tom SteadU13M Biggleswade/Riverside
5 12:25Robert SutherlandU13MJanet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1124:05Julie DixonV35W Banbury
2 24:14Stephanie JamesSENW Maidenhead
3224:50Michelle BartlettV35W Banbury
4 25:04Lisa OldhamSENW Gade Valley
5325:08Michaela ColwellV40W Tring RC
6125:25Carol BowkerV45W Reading RR
7226:04Alison HardingV45W Tring RC
8426:12Helen MulhallV35W Bearbrook
9526:19Claire McDonnellV35W Gade Valley
10626:46Jackie PerrinV40W Reading RR/Woodstock
14327:14Barbara OrthV45W Thame
16427:45Sandy RidgewayV45W Bearbrook
31133:03Sandra SmithV55W Banbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1119:50Rebecca NewsteadU20W Bedford & County/Beds Uni
2120:31Victoria LittleU17W Stevenage & North Herts
3220:44Alice KeaneU17WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
4220:54Jasmine FordeU20W Stevenage & North Herts
5321:12Florence BryantU17WBill FosterShaftesbury Barnet
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:54Imogen HillierU15W Wycombe
2 13:10Chloe Vernon-HamiltonU15WMike McFarlaneStevenage & North Herts
3 13:20Claire WardU15WBrian HopkinsStevenage & North Herts
4 13:30Yat Wing SmartU15W Shaftesbury Barnet
5 13:33Laura GrahamU15W Shaftesbury Barnet
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:52Connie McMillanU13W Banbury
2 9:21Yee Yewt SmartU13W Shaftesbury Barnet
3 9:24Megan SteerU13WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC
4 9:28Freya LentonU13W Shaftesbury Barnet
5 9:35Naomi HodsonU13W St. Albans AC