Nottinghamshire County Championships External Results
Heanor
4 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 33:57Richard KaySENM  Tipton
2 34:08Peter HodkinsonU23M Peter HodkinsonNotts/Oxford Uni/Erewash Valley
3134:56Doug MussonU20M Trevor MuxlowNotts
4 34:58Andrew PeatSENM  Birchfield H
5 35:46Robert KealV35M  Notts
6 36:01Robert SmithU23M Trevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Uni
7 36:16James MeeSENM David LisgoHeanor/American International College/Mansfield
8136:27Mark JohnsonV40M  Mansfield
9 36:37Kyle CraibU23M Peter ShawRotherham
10236:51Paddy ClarkU20M Trevor MuxlowNotts
11 36:58John MuddemanSENM Trevor MuxlowLeamington/Notts
12337:07Freddie HessianU20M Freddie HessianNotts/Loughborough Students
13 37:16Richard RobinsonSENM  Sutton-in-Ashfield
14437:24Corey PlewinskiU20M  Notts
15537:26An UnknownU20M  Heanor RC
16 37:38Carl AllwoodV35M  Sutton-in-Ashfield
17 37:38Richard DarlingV35M  Notts
18638:11Matthew WilliamsU20M Matthew WilliamsNotts
19 38:17Jarratt PerkinsSENM Trevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni
20 38:23Andy NortonSENM Trevor MuxlowNotts/Civil Service
21738:30Michael CostanteU20M  Notts
22239:01Paul WhittinghamV45M  Sutton-in-Ashfield
23 39:05Lee MorrisV35M  Sutton-in-Ashfield
24339:11Graham MoffattV45M  Holme Pierrepont/Dark Peak
25 39:17Mark BootU23M  Long Eaton
26439:21Andrew WilsonV40M  Mansfield
27 39:29Gavin KennedyV35M  Long Eaton
28539:37Colin PalmerV45M  Notts/Midland Masters/Army
29639:43Jonathan HobbsV45M  Lincoln & District
30 39:47Matthew GraingeV35M  Holme Pierrepont
31139:50Andy WetherillV55M  Redhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield
32 39:56John BirchSENM  Newark AC
33840:03Jordan BoamU20M Richard MasseyMansfield
34940:06Jake LaceyU20M Andy MitchellSutton-in-Ashfield
35 40:09Paul AllcockSENM  Long Eaton
36 40:15Mark DavisSENM  Redhill RR/Andover
37740:18Dean CrossV45M  Sutton-in-Ashfield
38 40:19Leigh StubbsSENM  Redhill RR
39840:28Dan SalcedoV40M  4 Life Tri Club
40 40:41Ian HunterV35M  Kimberley
41940:42Ben BennettV40M  Redhill RR
421040:48Matthew NuttV40M  Formula One Circuit Crew
431141:08Mark BoardmanV40M  Long Eaton
44 41:15Anthony MeenaghanU23M Trevor MuxlowHolme Pierrepont/Sheffield Hallam Uni
45241:24Simon ReedV55M  Dark Peak/Notts
461241:54Paddy FitzgeraldV40M  Long Eaton RC
47 42:02Daniel HeathcoteSENM  Heanor/Army
481042:07Phillip WaringU20M  Notts
49 42:19Richard HoweSENM  Long Eaton
50 42:21Aaron CainSENM  Newark AC
511342:24Tony GoodyearV40M  Sutton-in-Ashfield
52142:31Howard PartridgeV60M  Holme Pierrepont
53 42:36Brett BelshawSENM  Beeston AC
541142:42Robert TrussonU20M  Notts
551442:46Alan HunterV40M  Beeston AC
56 42:48Keith AlgerSENM  Holme Pierrepont
571542:55Simon NashV45M  Redhill RR
58 43:02Gary MorleyV35M  Mansfield
59 43:03Liam HodsonV35M  Sutton-in-Ashfield
601643:09Martin HarriganV45M  Southwell
61343:14John HewittV55M  Worksop
621743:38Tony LoweV40M  Redhill RR
631843:39Timothy BaggsV40M  Long Eaton
64443:40Nick LukeV50M  Sutton-in-Ashfield
651943:45Lee BraithwaiteV40M  Newark AC
66544:06Richard WilkinsonV50M  Long Eaton
672044:39Dicky HalloranV40M  Long Eaton RC
68 44:43Tim AttewellSENM  Rushcliffe AC
692144:55Carl BraithwaiteV45M  Newark AC
702245:10Jonathan StottV40M  Worksop
71645:33Alan MaplethorpeV50M  Long Eaton
722345:52Glen WestonV40M  Kimberley & Dist
73745:59John HarrisonV50M  Mansfield
742446:01Francesco LariV45M  Redhill RR
75846:06John HarrisonV50M  Worksop
76 46:13Robert AllenV35M  Long Eaton
77946:32Martyn McHaleV50M  Redhill RR
782546:39Ian HaighV45M  Southwell
791246:51Benjamin AbbottU20M Trevor MuxlowNotts/Essex Uni
802646:52Ian AbbottV40M  Redhill RR
81 47:00Joe ElliottU20M  Beeston
822747:04Stewart GregoryV45M  Holme Pierrepont
831047:08Jonathan HardyV50M  Mansfield
84 47:14Tim HillsV35M  Beeston
851147:18Rob GoochV50M  Kimberley
862847:25Robert StewartV40M  Holme Pierrepont
872947:31Steve TupholmeV40M  Holme Pierrepont
881247:52Steve WickhamV50M  Beeston AC
891348:06Neil DevonportV55M  Holme Pierrepont
903048:09Geoff PenningtonV45M  Beeston
91 48:12Gary BirdSENM  Sutton-in-Ashfield
923148:28Richard PeachV45M  Newark AC
93248:40Peter Anthony FendleyV60M  Worksop
943249:07John HayV45M  Long Eaton
953349:14Richard MitsonV45M  Notts
961449:21Simon ElliottV55M  Beeston
97350:23Brian GoodallV60M  Beeston AC
981550:35Julian WoodV50M  Mansfield
993450:38Rob OrgillV45M  Newark AC
1003550:45A. WilliamsonV40M  Beeston AC
1011651:05Robert JacksonV50M  Long Eaton
102 51:09Stuart WallaceSENM  Notts AC
1031751:09Keith WaringV50M  Notts
104 51:11Mark JacobsSENM  Formula One Circuit Crew
105451:23Adrian KeenV60M  Long Eaton
1063651:55Paul StaceyV45M  Redhill RR
1071352:21Nathan UnknownU20M  Beeston AC
108552:27Ken AllenV65M  Notts
1091852:36Carl DavyV50M  Redhill RR
110 53:44Paul GriffithsV35M  Formula One Circuit Crew
1111954:06Rab AcidV55M  Beeston
1123754:50Dave HerbertV40M  Sutton-in-Ashfield
1133855:45Steve GeldredV40M  Redhill RR
114656:08John CombieV65M  Newark AC
115156:36Tony StanilandV70M  Sutton-in-Ashfield
1162056:44Pat McGovernV55M  Redhill RR
1172157:07Damian CowlishawV50M  Long Eaton
1182257:15Paul BeasleyV55M  Sutton-in-Ashfield
119761:26Peter FowlesV65M  Long Eaton
120265:20Nigel DanielsV75M  Redhill RR
121865:20Michael HornV60M  Redhill RR
122970:12William ScottV65M  Holme Pierrepont/Midland Masters
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:43Sam JohnsonU17M2 Derby
2 23:00Cameron SmithU17M2John CooperDerby
3 23:00Alex RieleyU17M1Richard MasseyMansfield
4 25:19Ben HardyU17M1Tim RaynorMansfield
5 25:29Andreas HalnerU17M  Nottingham High School
6 25:44Sam GodwinU17M2 Notts
7 26:16Peter MumfordU17M1Trevor MuxlowNotts
8 27:11Alex BarlowU17M1 Nottinghamshire Schs
9 29:10Conall McNallyU17M1 Notts
10 31:17Thomas CarrattU17M1 Worksop
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:23Archie RaynerU15M2Richard MasseyMansfield
2 18:15Oliver DaneU15M2 City of Sheffield
3 18:57Sam BarkerU15M2 Notts
4 19:00Aaron GouldingU15M1 Newark AC
5 19:17Jack SkibaU15M1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
6 19:18Joss MoffattU15M1Graham MoffattRushcliffe
7 19:26Matthew BuchanU15M2 Mansfield
8 19:33Euan WilsonU15M2Vince WilsonNotts
9 19:54Harry SoteriouU15M2 Notts
10 20:17Harry PurdellU15M1 4Life Tri
11 20:23George EarleU15M2 Worksop
12 20:26Ben BurnhamU15M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
13 20:37Adam WardU15M2 Notts
14 21:08William BarkerU15M1 Notts
15 21:40Joshua ChartersU15M1Michele HarropWorksop/City of Sheffield
16 22:28Nathan LangleyU15M1 Worksop
17 22:30Ben LimU15M  Nottingham High School
18 22:43Alex FirthU15M  Nottingham High School
19 23:00Sami IbeggazeneU15M2 Notts
20 23:33Michael FletcherU15M  Nottingham High School
21 24:26Mathen MoirU15M  Nottingham High School
22 24:28Sam BowlingU15M  Nottingham High School
23 24:46Owen HodsonU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
24 26:47Chris CutajarU15M  Nottingham High School
25 27:21Alfie OrmeU15M  Absolute Triathlon
26 28:42Callum BallU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:40Finn MoffattU13M1Graham MoffattRushcliffe
2 13:49Dylan GeorgeU13M2Richard MasseyHeanor
3 13:54Thomas GandeeU13M2 Rushcliffe
4 14:06Samuel RobertsU13M1 Retford
5 14:18Jacob CarringtonU13M2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
6 14:49Teddy FurmanU13M3 Rushcliffe
7 15:16Cameron RawsonU13M1Susan ChillingworthSutton-in-Ashfield
8 15:33Aidan NeedhamU13M2 Worksop
9 15:55William HammondU13M  Nottingham High School
10 16:03Charlie SmithU13M2 Newark AC
11 16:35Joe CartwrightU13M  Nottingham High School
12 16:46Ethan WarnerU13M2 Worksop
13 16:47Ryan WrightU13M2 Worksop
14 17:04Ralph WillsU13M  Nottingham High School
15 17:17James NadinU13M2 Worksop
16 17:50Jake LudlamU13M2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
17 18:29Thomas HallU13M3 Worksop
18 18:31Jonathan LimU13M  Nottingham High School
19 18:42Edward PinfieldU13M  Nottingham High School
20 23:01Joseph EllisU11M-2 Worksop
21 25:45James CarrattU13M2Michele HarropWorksop
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:43Xavi SalcedoU13M12 4Life Tri
2 6:57Sammy KingU11M  Nottingham High School
3 7:10Yousef Abu MrheelU11M  Nottingham High School
4 7:18Tatty DexterU11M  Archbishop Cranmer
5 7:22Lucas Wolf-PudneyU11M11 4Life Tri
6 7:24George WardleU11M  Archbishop Cranmer
7 7:32Jake BiggsU11M  Absolute Tri Club
8 7:33Thomas PollardU11M11 Rushcliffe
9 7:34Jacob GaskillU11M  Absolute Tri Club
10 7:35Lewis EdgeU13M12 Rushcliffe
11 7:35Ben NaishU11M  Nottingham High School
12 7:38Archie FosterU13M12 Notts
13 7:42Ed ParryU11M10Kelly BramhaldRushcliffe
14 7:46James GandeeU11M11 Rushcliffe
15 7:47Matthew WoodallU11M10 Mansfield
16 7:47Tom EllisU11M  Absolute Tri Club
17 7:50Oliver BrenchleyU11M  Nottingham High School
18 7:50Alex CooperU13M12Grant BarkerNotts
19 7:52Oliver FirthU11M  St Peter's Primary
20 7:55Will MussertU11M10 Rushcliffe
21 8:04Max HurdisU11M  Awsworth Primary
22 8:05Thomas BarlowU11M  Nottingham High School
23 8:08Oliver DoddersU11M  Archbishop Cranmer
24 8:10Laith GladwinU11M11 Worksop
25 8:16Tate Emery PetersU11M11 Rushcliffe
26 8:18Jake ChartersU11M10 Worksop
27 8:25Isaac ReaU11M  Awsworth Primary
28 8:26Billy WallbankU11M  Awsworth Primary
29 8:27Harley Beech-McPhilbinU11M11 Notts
30 8:33Tony MartindaleU11M  Rushcliffe AC
31 8:34Jonathan PickfordU11M  St Peter's Primary
32 8:35Archie EdwardsU11M  Awsworth Primary
33 8:36Harrison SikoraU11M  Notts AC
34 8:44Jack GarsdenU11M10 Worksop
35 8:45Nathaniel PetersU11M  Awsworth Primary
36 8:52Charlie NormanU11M11 Sutton-in-Ashfield
37 9:18Owen BloomerU11M11 Worksop
38 9:31Charlie MartindaleU11M10 Rushcliffe
40 9:33Connor JollyU11M  Awsworth Primary
41 9:36Calum DriverU11M  St Peter's Primary
42 9:43Alfie BrownhillU11M  Awsworth Primary
39 9:47Zachory BiggsU11M10 Absolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triat
43 9:50Harrison OaklandU11M  Awsworth Primary
44 9:56Daniel EardleyU11M  Awsworth Primary
45 9:59Liam HutchinsonU11M  Awsworth Primary
46 11:07Mackenzie Chevalier-CramptonU11M  Awsworth Primary
47 11:10Theo FrancisU11M  Awsworth Primary
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 28:50Jane PotterSENW  Charnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni
2 31:34Laura-Jane SmithU23W Sarah DaveyNotts/Nottingham Uni
3 33:05Joanne FinchSENW  Notts
4 34:13Katie JonesSENW Ron MorrisonBeeston
5 34:28Catherine CharltonSENW  Notts
6 34:58Francesca MeakinSENW  Sutton-in-Ashfield
7135:19Sarah HutchinsonV35W  Sutton-in-Ashfield
8 35:57Lindsey HarperSENW Trevor MuxlowNotts
9136:02Serena BignellV45W  Holme Pierrepont
10236:08Sarah VernauV35W  Formula One Circuit Crew
11336:10Alyson WileV35W  Notts
12 36:37Holly WardSENW  Newark AC
13 36:54Jenny EvansU23W  Notts
14237:25Christine HeatonV45W  Holme Pierrepont
15337:39Amanda HardyV50W  Mansfield
16437:42Catherine MilletV35W  Formual One CC
17537:50Teresa McPakeV35W  Worksop
18438:23Jackie MatherV50W  Long Eaton/Midland Masters
19 38:43Helen WoodsSENW  Kimberley
20 38:53Siobhan HarrisonU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Richmond
21 39:01Lindsay SmithSENW  Long Eaton
22639:13Ruth BrandonV40W  Holme Pierrepont
23539:32Bev BarnesV50W  Redhill RR
24 39:37Deborah PhelpsSENW  Holme Pierrepont
Page: 1 2