Results


Event Meeting * Venue * Use * to do wildcard searches
Date to Year Type Terrain  
  Recent  2015 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec  2014 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec  2013  2012  2011  Fixtures

Recent Results
DateMeetingVenueTypeResults 
Wed 1 Jul 2015 Ashford Leisure Trust Open Meeting Info AshfordTrack 
Wed 1 Jul 2015 Belfast International Info BelfastTrack 
Wed 1 Jul 2015 Blackheath & Bromley 10,000m Championships Info BromleyTrack 
Wed 1 Jul 2015 Cheltenham Midsummer Open Meeting Info CheltenhamTrack 
Wed 1 Jul 2015 Eastern Veterans' League Division NE Info CambridgeTrack 
Wed 1 Jul 2015 Eastern Veterans' League Division NW Info PeterboroughTrack 
Wed 1 Jul 2015 Eastern Veterans' League Division SE Info ChelmsfordTrack 
Wed 1 Jul 2015 Eastern Veterans' League Division SW Info SandyTrack 
Wed 1 Jul 2015 Grangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting Info GrangemouthTrack 
Wed 1 Jul 2015 Helen Windsor 10K Info HalifaxRoad 
Wed 1 Jul 2015 Manchester Mile Info SportcityTrack 
Wed 1 Jul 2015 Offerton 10K Info StockportRoad 
Wed 1 Jul 2015 Pitstop 10K Info Dalton on TeesRoad 
Wed 1 Jul 2015 Rosenheim League Division East Info BatterseaTrack 
Wed 1 Jul 2015 Southampton Graded Open Meeting Info SouthamptonTrack 
Wed 1 Jul 2015 Tynedale 10K Info OvinghamRoad 
Wed 1 Jul 2015 Watford Open Graded Meeting Info WatfordTrack 
Tue 30 Jun 2015 BMC Gold Standard Races StretfordTrackFull
Tue 30 Jun 2015 BMC Regional Races ExeterTrackFull
Tue 30 Jun 2015 EHH Coniston 10K ConistonRoadFull
Tue 30 Jun 2015 Exeter Open Meeting Info ExeterTrack 
Tue 30 Jun 2015 Great Yarmouth Performance Open Meeting Info Great YarmouthTrack 
Tue 30 Jun 2015 Medway Youth Games Info GillinghamTrack 
Tue 30 Jun 2015 Milton Keynes 10K Milton KeynesRoadFull
Tue 30 Jun 2015 North Yorkshire & South Durham League Info MiddlesbroughTrack 
Tue 30 Jun 2015 Northern AC 10K Info RamseyRoad 
Tue 30 Jun 2015 Serpentine Club Championship 1 mile Info PaddingtonTrack 
Tue 30 Jun 2015 Trafford AC Grand Prix Info StretfordTrackFull
Mon 29 Jun 2015 Cirencester Park Summer 10K CirencesterRoadFull
Mon 29 Jun 2015 Oxford/Cambridge University v Harvard/Yale University Match Info OxfordTrack 
Mon 29 Jun 2015 Southern Counties Veterans' League Kent Division 1 AshfordTrackFull
Mon 29 Jun 2015 Southern Counties Veterans' League Kent Division 2 AshfordTrackFull
Mon 29 Jun 2015 Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division Info WaltonTrack 
Mon 29 Jun 2015 Southern Counties Veterans' League Western Division Info AbingdonTrack 
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Appleby Rotary 10K BattlebarrowRoadFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Asda Foundation Pennine Lancashire 10K BurnleyRoadFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Brading 10K RydeRoadFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Central & South of Scotland League Division 1 Info WishawTrack 
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Central & South of Scotland League Division 2 Info GrangemouthTrack 
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Colshaw Hall 10K - Awaiting Final Results KnutsfordRoad 
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Eastern Veterans' Championships LutonTrackFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Fast Cow Invitational Indianapolis IN, USATrack 
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Fast Cow Invitational Indianapolis IN, USADisabilityComplete
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Hitchin Hard 10K - Awaiting Chip Times HitchinRoad 
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Hitchin Hard Half Marathon - Awaiting Chip Times HitchinRoad 
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Horndon 10K - Awaiting Chip Times Horndon on the HillRoad 
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Humber Bridge Half Marathon HessleRoadFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Humpty Dumpty 10K FreethorpeRoadFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Internationales Hochsprung-Meeting Bühl, GERTrackComplete
Sun 28 Jun 2015 ISEH 10K - Awaiting Final Results London Regent's ParkRoad 
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Kasttävling Helsingborg, SWETrackComplete
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Lindley 10K LindleyRoadFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Lordshill 10K - Awaiting Excel / pdf version SouthamptonRoad 
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Meeting du Val de Marne Nogent sur Marne, FRATrackComplete
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Memorial Jos Verstockt Lier, BELTrackComplete
Sun 28 Jun 2015 North Eastern Youth Development League Division 1 Info MiddlesbroughTrack 
Sun 28 Jun 2015 North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N Info JarrowTrack 
Sun 28 Jun 2015 North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S Info DarlingtonTrack 
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Penistone 10K PenistoneRoadFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Penny Lane Striders 10K LiverpoolRoadFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Peterhead Half Marathon PeterheadRoadFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Petrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East Info DundeeTrackPartial
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Petrofac Grampian Athletics League Division North Info InvernessTrack 
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Platt Fields 10K Manchester Platts FieldRoadFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Royal Parks Summer 10K Series London Greenwich ParkRoadFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Runfest Wales 10K RhylRoadFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Runfest Wales Half Marathon RhylRoadFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Thame CPM 10K ThameRoadFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Torbay Half Marathon TorbayRoadFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland North/East 1A DerbyTrackFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland North/East 1B Info SolihullTrackFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland North/East 2 Info Sutton ColdfieldTrackFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier North/East Info RugbyTrackFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier South/West CheltenhamTrackFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland South/West 1 HerefordTrackFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland South/West 2 Info TiptonTrackFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 1 Info SpinkhillTrackFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 2 Info RotherhamTrackFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 1 Info PrestonTrackFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 2 Info GatesheadTrackFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North West 1 Info LiverpoolTrackFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North West 2 Info StockportTrackFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North West 3 Info HyndburnTrackFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South North/East 1 Info Mile EndTrackFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South North/East 2 Info DartfordTrackFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 1 Info HendonTrackFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2 CroydonTrackFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1A Info KingstonTrackFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1B Info AldershotTrackFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 2 WinchesterTrackFull
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Wessex Young Athletes' League BournemouthTrack 
Sun 28 Jun 2015 Wessex Young Athletes' League SwindonTrack 
Sun 28 Jun 2015 White Knights Marathon St. Petersburg, RUSRoadComplete
Sun 28 Jun 2015 XCR15 10K Albert Park, AUSRoadComplete
Sat 27 - Sun 28 Jun 2015 BAUHAUS-Junioren Gala Mannheim, GERTrackComplete
Sat 27 Jun 2015 BMC Grand Prix WatfordTrackFull
Sat 27 Jun 2015 Bonus-Track Swiss Meeting Nottwil, SUITrackComplete
Sat 27 - Sun 28 Jun 2015 Bottnarydkastet Bottnaryd, SWETrackComplete
Sat 27 Jun 2015 Championnats Nationaux Jeunes des Epreuves Combinées Tours, FRATrackFull
Sat 27 Jun 2015 Derbyshire Mini League Info DerbyTrackFull
Sat 27 Jun 2015 Dromore 10K DromoreRoadFull
Sat 27 Jun 2015 Eastern Counties AA Championships Info CambridgeTrack 
Sat 27 - Sun 28 Jun 2015 ESAA Anglian Schools' Combined Events Championships ChelmsfordTrackFull
Sat 27 - Sun 28 Jun 2015 ESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships - no permit, results delayed NuneatonTrack 
Sat 27 - Sun 28 Jun 2015 ESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships DoncasterTrackFull
Sat 27 - Sun 28 Jun 2015 ESAA North West Schools' Combined Events Championships BebingtonTrackFull
Sat 27 - Sun 28 Jun 2015 ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships - no permit, results delayed ReadingTrack 
Sat 27 - Sun 28 Jun 2015 ESAA South West Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships YeovilTrackFull
Sat 27 Jun 2015 Forth Valley League Division 1 Info GrangemouthTrack 
Sat 27 Jun 2015 Forth Valley League Division 2 Info GrangemouthTrack 
Sat 27 Jun 2015 Forth Valley League Division 3 Info GrangemouthTrack 
Sat 27 Jun 2015 Glenisk Monivea Half Marathon Monivea, IRLRoadComplete
Sat 27 Jun 2015 Grand Prix Sopotu im. Janusza Sidły Sopot, POLTrackComplete
Sat 27 - Sun 28 Jun 2015 IAAF World Combined Events Challenge Meeting Ratingen, GERTrackComplete
Sat 27 Jun 2015 Indy International Indianapolis IN, USADisabilityComplete
Sat 27 Jun 2015 Interregionaux Cadets/Juniors + Open ESV Draguignan, FRATrackComplete
Sat 27 Jun 2015 Isle of Barra Half Marathon Isle of BarraRoadFull
Sat 27 Jun 2015 Lily B Girls' League Match 1 WaltonTrack 
Sat 27 Jun 2015 Lily B Girls' League Match 2 WaltonTrack 
Sat 27 Jun 2015 London Inter-Club Challenge HendonTrackFull
Sat 27 Jun 2015 Meeting International Lotto de Nivelles Nivelles, BELTrackPartial
Sat 27 Jun 2015 Mencap National Championships WatfordDisabilityFull
Sat 27 Jun - Fri 3 Jul 2015 NatWest Island Games Info JerseyTrack 
Sat 27 Jun 2015 North East Veterans' Championships JarrowTrackFull
Sat 27 Jun 2015 Northumberland Schools Minors Championships - no permit, results & list of qualified officials requested from organiser GatesheadTrack 
Sat 27 Jun 2015 One Day Icosathlon/Tetradecathlon Heiloo, NEDTrack 
Sat 27 Jun 2015 Quattro U11 QuadKids Open MiddlesbroughTrackFull
Sat 27 Jun 2015 Rovaniemi Marathon Rovaniemi, FINRoadComplete
Sat 27 Jun 2015 Stockport Harriers Young Athlete Quadrathlon SportcityTrackFull
Sat 27 Jun 2015 Sussex County U13 Championships & U11 Quadkids BrightonTrackFull
Sat 27 Jun 2015 Waterford Viking Marathon Waterford, IRLRoadComplete
Sat 27 - Sun 28 Jun 2015 Welsh U13 / U17 / Senior Championships Info CardiffTrackPartial
Fri 26 Jun 2015 Ards Half Marathon NewtownardsRoadFull
Fri 26 Jun 2015 Bolton Junior Open BoltonTrack 
Fri 26 - Sun 28 Jun 2015 Campeonato de España de Veteranos Alcobendas, ESPTrackComplete
Fri 26 Jun 2015 Campionati Regionali Individuali Assoluti Ancona, ITATrackComplete
Fri 26 Jun 2015 CSW Network Super 4 Meeting Stratford-upon-AvonTrack 
Fri 26 - Sun 28 Jun 2015 International Children's Games Alkmaar, NEDTrackComplete
Fri 26 Jun 2015 Meeting d'Ambilly Ambilly, FRATrackComplete
Fri 26 Jun 2015 Meeting National de Moulins Moulins, FRATrackComplete
Fri 26 - Sun 28 Jun 2015 NGC/SAGICOR/NAAA Open Championships Port of Spain, TTOTrackComplete
Fri 26 Jun 2015 Orion Harriers Fast Friday 5000m / 10,000m Info WalthamstowTrack 
Thu 25 Jun 2015 Aberdeen AAC Championships & Open (Cancelled) Info AberdeenTrackFull
Thu 25 Jun 2015 Carmarthen Harriers Throws Open CarmarthenTrackFull
Thu 25 Jun 2015 Folksam Grand Prix Sollentuna, SWETrackComplete
Thu 25 Jun 2015 Invicta East Kent Open Info CanterburyTrack 
Thu 25 - Sun 28 Jun 2015 Javelin Carnival Pihtipudas, FINTrackComplete
Thu 25 Jun 2015 Meeting de l'UAI Nogent Nogent sur Marne, FRATrackComplete
Thu 25 Jun 2015 Meeting Internacional de Santo António Lisboa, PORTrackComplete
Thu 25 Jun 2015 OSC Abendsportfest Berlin, GERTrackComplete
Thu 25 Jun 2015 Paavo Nurmi Games Turku, FINTrackComplete
Thu 25 Jun 2015 Shropshire Young Athletes' League Info ShrewsburyTrack 
Thu 25 - Sun 28 Jun 2015 USA National Championships Info Eugene OR, USATrack 
Thu 25 Jun 2015 Warrington 10K WarringtonRoadFull
Thu 25 Jun 2015 Worcester AC Open WorcesterTrackFull
Wed 24 Jun 2015 Baku Street Athletics Baku, AZETrackComplete
Wed 24 Jun 2015 Belgrave Speed Grand Prix - ineligible for ranking purposes Battersea ParkTrackFull
Wed 24 Jun 2015 BMC Regional Races ElthamTrackFull
Wed 24 Jun 2015 Cambridge Harriers Open ElthamTrackFull
Wed 24 Jun 2015 Cheshire Schools Minors Championships - no permit, results delayed WarringtonTrack 
Wed 24 Jun 2015 Crawley Open Graded Meeting CrawleyTrackFull
Wed 24 Jun 2015 Devon County 10,000m Championships TavistockTrackFull
Wed 24 Jun 2015 DunRen Open Graded Open Meeting Info LinwoodTrackFull
Wed 24 Jun 2015 Golden Stag Mile HendonTrackFull
Wed 24 Jun 2015 Herefordshire Summer Off Road League Abbey DoreXCFull
Wed 24 Jun 2015 Isle of Man AA Open Meeting Info DouglasTrack 
Wed 24 Jun 2015 Meeting de Chartres Chartres, FRATrackComplete
Wed 24 Jun 2015 Meeting du Soir La Chaux-de-Fonds, SUITrackComplete
Wed 24 Jun 2015 National Prep Schools Championships - provisional & no permit, so results will be delayed further BirminghamTrack 
Wed 24 Jun 2015 Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting (Cancelled) Info HorspathTrackFull
Wed 24 Jun 2015 Portsmouth Joggers Summer 5 Info HorndeanXC 
Wed 24 Jun 2015 RAF Championships Info CosfordTrack 
Wed 24 Jun 2015 Rosenheim League Division West Info EwellTrack 
Wed 24 Jun 2015 Soiree Estivale du Stade Niortais Niort, FRATrackComplete
Wed 24 Jun 2015 Sussex U15 League Division East EastbourneTrackFull
Wed 24 Jun 2015 Team Bath Evening Open Meeting BathTrackFull
Wed 24 Jun 2015 Track Athletics Canterbury Open CanterburyTrackFull
Wed 24 Jun 2015 West Yorkshire League WakefieldTrackFull
Tue 23 Jun 2015 BMC Regional Races TiptonTrackFull
Tue 23 Jun 2015 Corby AC Open CorbyTrackFull
Tue 23 Jun 2015 Cornwall 10000m Championships - ineligible for ranking purposes ParTrackFull
Tue 23 Jun 2015 Galway Championships - Day One Dangan, IRLTrackComplete
Tue 23 Jun 2015 NOVA Summer Track Mid-Distance Night Washington DC, USATrackComplete
Tue 23 Jun 2015 Orkney AC Open Graded KirkwallTrackFull
Tue 23 Jun 2015 Suzuki Midnight Sun Half Marathon Reykjavik, ISLRoadComplete
Tue 23 Jun 2015 Team East Lothian Track Time Trials MeadowmillTrackFull
Tue 23 Jun 2015 Tipton Harriers Open Graded Meeting Info TiptonTrackFull
Tue 23 Jun 2015 Weedon 10K WeedonRoadFull
Tue 23 Jun 2015 York & District Summer 10K League Info Bishop WiltonRoad 
Mon 22 Jun 2015 BMC Regional Races DurhamTrackFull
Mon 22 Jun 2015 ISA National Championships - track & triple jump results ineligible BirminghamTrackFull
Mon 22 Jun 2015 Southern Counties Veterans' League Mid London Division BatterseaTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Acorns Triple Run Malvern Half Marathon MalvernRoadFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Alresford 10K AlresfordRoadFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Bannockburn 701 10K Whins of MiltonRoadFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 BMAF Pentathlon Championships Info HorspathTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Burton Pidsea 10K Burton PidseaRoadFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Caerphilly 10K CaerphillyRoadFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Chew Valley 10K Bishop SuttonRoadFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Cto. Andalucia Sub'23 Torremolinos, ESPTrackComplete
Sun 21 Jun 2015 East Anglian League Great YarmouthTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 East Anglian League IpswichTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 East Anglian League LutonTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Freckleton Half Marathon FreckletonRoadFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Glenrothes Road Running Festival 10K FifeRoadFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Guernsey Dairy June Half Marathon St. Peter PortRoadFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Heathfield Midsummer 10K HeathfieldRoadFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 HOKA Owston Ferry 10K HaxeyRoadFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Meeting de Montélimar Montélimar, FRATrackComplete
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Men's 10K GlasgowRoadFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Midnight Sun Marathon Tromsø, NORRoadComplete
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Milltown 10K OldhamRoadFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Newton Aycliffe 10K Newton AycliffeRoadFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Nuffield Shrewsbury Half Marathon ShrewsburyRoadFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Offene NRW Meisterschaften Bottrop, GERTrackComplete
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Prestwold 10K - Awaiting Excel / pdf version PrestwoldRoad 
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Ranelagh Harriers Richmond 10K HamRoadFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Régionaux Ca à Elite Castres, FRATrackComplete
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Sandwich 10K SandwichRoadFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Soleus Southern Men's League Division 1W Info Portsmouth (RN)TrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 South West Veterans Championships - track only ExeterTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Sport in the Port 10K Ellesmere PortRoadFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Stone St Michael's 10K StoneRoadFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 U17 Track & Field Challenge Division 1 GrangemouthTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 U17 Track & Field Challenge Division 2 KilmarnockTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 U17 Track & Field Challenge Division NE DundeeTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland North/East 1 TelfordTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland North/East 2A Info CorbyTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland North/East 2B Info NuneatonTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier North/East LoughboroughTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West Stoke GiffordTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland South/West 1 Info YateTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland South/West 2A Info NeathTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland South/West 2B StourportTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North East 1 RotherhamTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North East 2 Info CleckheatonTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 1 SportcityTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 2 SpinkhillTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North West 1 Ellesmere PortTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North West 3 Connah's QuayTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North West 4 Info SalfordTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 1 Info GrangemouthTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 2 Info KilmarnockTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE Info DundeeTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South North/East 1 Info BasildonTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South North/East 2 Info WinchesterTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South North/East 3A Info Mile EndTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South North/East 3B GillinghamTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 1 ReadingTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 2 Info Lee ValleyTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1 Info PortsmouthTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 2 Info HorshamTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Wakefield AC & Pontefract AC WakefieldTrackFull
Sun 21 Jun 2015 Youth Sport Omagh 10K KillyclogherRoadFull
Sat 20 - Sun 21 Jun 2015 Championnats Régionaux Suisse Ouest Thun, SUITrackComplete
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Cto. Andalucía Juvenil Torremolinos, ESPTrackComplete
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Elletson Arms 10K Series PillingRoadFull
Sat 20 - Sun 21 Jun 2015 England Athletics U20 / U23 Championships BedfordTrackFull
Sat 20 - Sun 21 Jun 2015 European Athletics Team Championships First League Heraklion, GRETrackComplete
Sat 20 - Sun 21 Jun 2015 European Athletics Team Championships Second League Stara Zagora, BULTrack 
Sat 20 - Sun 21 Jun 2015 European Athletics Team Championships Third League Baku, AZETrackComplete
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Italian U18 National Championship Milano, ITATrackComplete
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Lisnaskea 10K Lisnaskea, IRLRoadComplete
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Mason Trophy Inter Counties Schools' Championships BirminghamTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Mattoni Olomouc Half Marathon Olomouc, CZERoadComplete
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Meeting Atletisme Veterans del Baix Montseny Sant Celoni, ESPTrackComplete
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Meeting Europe Athletisme Promotion de Valence Valence, FRATrackComplete
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Michael Manning 10K Meath, IRLRoadComplete
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Midnight Sun Half Marathon Tromsø, NORRoadComplete
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Northern Ireland Masters' Championships BelfastTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Northern Schools Inter County Match GatesheadTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 NSW Cross Country Championships Wollongong, AUSXCComplete
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Orkney v Shetland - no permit, results delayed LerwickTrack 
Sat 20 - Sun 21 Jun 2015 Pré-France Centre-Atlantique Niort, FRATrackComplete
Sat 20 - Sun 21 Jun 2015 Regionenmeisterschaften Zentralschweiz 2015 Aarau, SUITrackComplete
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Reunión Internacional de Atletismo "Villa de Bilbao" Bilbao, ESPTrackComplete
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Scottish Athletics U12 Superteams - only 100m eligible for ranking purposes GrangemouthTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Soleus Southern Men's League Division 1C TootingTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Soleus Southern Men's League Division 1E Info LutonTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 South East Schools Inter County Championships ErithTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 South West Schools' Championships ExeterTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 South Yorkshire League CudworthTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 BrightonTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 CrawleyTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 Milton KeynesTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 SouthamptonTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E CambridgeTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E ElthamTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E St. AlbansTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E WelwynTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W Info HendonTrack 
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W HorspathTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W Parliament HillTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W PerivaleTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3NE BatterseaTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3NE ColchesterTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3NE St. IvesTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3NE WatfordTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW BracknellTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW HastingsTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW SwindonTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW WimbledonTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Trofeo Goldoni - Benetti Modena, ITATrackComplete
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Tullysaran 10K TullysaranRoad 
Sat 20 Jun 2015 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North West 2 Info MacclesfieldTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 Welsh Athletics / Welsh Schools' Combined Events Championships Info SwanseaTrackFull
Sat 20 Jun 2015 York Benenden Health Summer League YorkTrackFull
Fri 19 Jun 2015 Ashford Summer Series 10K AshfordRoadFull
Fri 19 Jun 2015 Brian Goodwin Memorial 10K Pollok EstateRoadFull
Fri 19 - Sun 21 Jun 2015 European Athletics Team Championships Super League Cheboksary, RUSTrackComplete
Fri 19 - Sun 21 Jun 2015 IPC Grand Prix Berlin, GERDisabilityComplete
Fri 19 Jun 2015 Irish Schools Interprovincial Championships Dublin (S), IRLTrackComplete
Fri 19 Jun 2015 Jim Law Invitational Charlotte NC, USATrackComplete
Fri 19 - Sun 21 Jun 2015 Langley Pacific Invitational Meeting Langley, CANTrackComplete
Fri 19 Jun 2015 Purbeck 10K WarehamRoadFull
Fri 19 Jun 2015 Sarnia Walking Club 5K Info St. Peter PortTrack 
Fri 19 Jun 2015 Summer Solstice 10K Long BenningtonRoadFull
Fri 19 - Sun 21 Jun 2015 US Paralympic Championships St Paul MN, USADisabilityComplete
Thu 18 Jun 2015 Biggleswade AC Jumps Fest Open SandyTrackFull
Thu 18 Jun 2015 Boulder Road Runners Summer Track Meet No. 2 Boulder CO, USATrackComplete
Thu 18 Jun 2015 Lagan Valley AC Super 6 Open Info BelfastTrack 
Thu 18 Jun 2015 Meeting Elite d'Hérouville Saint-Clair Hérouville Saint-Clair, FRATrackComplete
Thu 18 Jun 2015 Mendip AC Open StreetTrackFull
Thu 18 - Sat 20 Jun 2015 New Balance High School Nationals Greensboro NC, USATrackComplete
Thu 18 Jun 2015 NSF-Läuferabend Berlin, GERTrackComplete
Thu 18 Jun 2015 Scottish Schools Inter Area Match GrangemouthTrack 
Thu 18 Jun 2015 Sussex U13 League Division West HorshamTrackFull
Wed 17 Jun 2015 BMC Gold Standard Races WatfordTrackFull
Wed 17 Jun 2015 Cardiff & The Vale of Glamorgan Schools U14 & U16 Cup Final A CardiffTrackFull
Wed 17 Jun 2015 Cardiff & The Vale of Glamorgan Schools U14 & U16 Cup Final B CardiffTrackFull
Wed 17 Jun 2015 Charnwood AC Open Meeting LoughboroughTrackFull
Wed 17 Jun 2015 Coca Cola Lisburn 10K Lagan ValleyRoadFull
Wed 17 Jun 2015 Coca Cola Lisburn Half Marathon Lagan ValleyRoadFull
Wed 17 Jun 2015 Cto. Provincial Absoluto "Jornada A" Torremolinos, ESPTrackComplete
Wed 17 Jun 2015 Dartford Harriers AC Open Meeting - field results only DartfordTrackFull
Wed 17 Jun 2015 Dublin Athletic Board Graded Meeting Dublin (S), IRLTrackComplete
Wed 17 Jun 2015 En Midsommarnattsdröm Lerum, SWETrackPartial
Wed 17 Jun 2015 ESAA Cup Regional Final North Midlands - will only be listed if full list of officials is supplied by organiser, this may take a few weeks to esta DerbyTrack 
Wed 17 Jun 2015 ESAA Cup Regional Final North West - will only be listed if full list of officials is supplied by organiser, this may take a few weeks to esta WarringtonTrack 
Wed 17 Jun 2015 ESAA Cup Regional Final South West StreetTrackFull
Wed 17 Jun 2015 Harlow Mid Week League 10K HarlowRoadFull
Wed 17 Jun 2015 Hawkshead 10K HawksheadRoadFull
Wed 17 Jun 2015 Insurance Championships BatterseaTrack 
Wed 17 Jun 2015 Joe Moran Memorial Veterans Open SportcityTrackFull
Wed 17 Jun 2015 Kent County 3000m / 10000m Championships - not eligible for ranking purposes DartfordTrackFull
Wed 17 Jun 2015 Llanelli v Neath v Swansea Triangular Match LlanelliTrackFull
Wed 17 Jun 2015 Manx Harriers Up & Running League DouglasTrackFull
Wed 17 Jun 2015 Midland Veterans' League Division East Info RugbyTrack 
Wed 17 Jun 2015 Midland Veterans' League North Division TelfordTrackFull
Wed 17 Jun 2015 Midland Veterans' League South Division Info LeamingtonTrackFull
Wed 17 Jun 2015 North Eastern Open Grand Prix Series GatesheadTrackFull
Wed 17 Jun 2015 Northern Veterans' League Info SportcityTrack 
Wed 17 Jun 2015 Plymouth Evening Open PlymouthTrackFull
Wed 17 Jun 2015 Royal Navy Championships - no permit, results delayed Portsmouth (RN)Track 
Wed 17 Jun 2015 Sussex U13 League Division East LewesTrackFull
Wed 17 Jun 2015 UniLauf 10K Köln, GERRoadComplete
Wed 17 Jun 2015 Watford Open Graded Meeting Info WatfordTrackFull
Submit Results for another Meeting