Results


Event Meeting * Venue * Use * to do wildcard searches
Date to Year Type Terrain  
  Recent  2017 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec  2016 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec  2015  2014  2013  2012  Fixtures

Recent Results
DateMeetingVenueTypeResults 
Thu 25 May 2017 Carmarthen Harriers Throws Open Info CarmarthenTrack 
Thu 25 May 2017 DAN Summer Open series (inc Cornwall County 5000m Championships) Info Carn BreaTrack 
Thu 25 May 2017 Guernsey Island Games Prepartion Series St Peter PortTrack 
Thu 25 May 2017 Hampshire Schools AA Pentathlon AndoverTrack 
Thu 25 May 2017 Lincolnshire County Schools Combined Events Trials Info BostonTrack 
Thu 25 May 2017 Mendip AC Open Info StreetTrack 
Thu 25 May 2017 Shropshire Young Athletes' League Info RAF CosfordTrack 
Thu 25 May 2017 Worcester AC Open Info WorcesterTrack 
Wed 24 May 2017 Army Inter-Corps Championships Info AldershotTrack 
Wed 24 May 2017 Bann 10K - Awaiting Organiser Confirmation BanbridgeRoad 
Wed 24 May 2017 Blackburn Harriers Open BlackburnTrackFull
Wed 24 May 2017 BMC Regional Races ElthamTrackFull
Wed 24 May 2017 Cambridge Harriers Open ElthamTrackFull
Wed 24 May 2017 Cambridgeshire AA Evening Open Series Info St. IvesTrack 
Wed 24 May 2017 Cardiff & the Vale U15 Boys Schools Championships CardiffTrack 
Wed 24 May 2017 Clive Cookson 10K Info Whitley BayRoad 
Wed 24 May 2017 Essex Schools Combined Events Championships BrentwoodTrackFull
Wed 24 May 2017 Land o Burns 10K - Awaiting organiser confirmation AyrRoad 
Wed 24 May 2017 Lee Valley Summer Sprint Series Open Info Lee ValleyTrackFull
Wed 24 May 2017 Levens 10K - Awaiting organiser confirmation LevensRoad 
Wed 24 May 2017 Livingston Open Meeting - awaiting finalised file from the club LivingstonTrack 
Wed 24 May 2017 London Schools' Combined Events Championships Lee ValleyTrack 
Wed 24 May 2017 Loughborough Students AC Open (inc World Youth selection) Info LoughboroughTrackFull
Wed 24 May 2017 Manx Harriers Up & Running League Info DouglasTrack 
Wed 24 May 2017 North Eastern Open Grand Prix Series Info JarrowTrack 
Wed 24 May 2017 Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting Info HorspathTrack 
Wed 24 May 2017 Rosenheim League East Division Info CroydonTrack 
Wed 24 May 2017 Run Northumberland Vindolanda 10K - Awaiting Organiser Confirmation HexhamRoad 
Wed 24 May 2017 Sheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series Info SheffieldTrack 
Wed 24 May 2017 Winchester Open Graded Series Info WinchesterTrack 
Wed 24 May 2017 Wirral AC Endurance Open Series Info BebingtonTrack 
Tue 23 May 2017 Aldershot & District Schools Senior Championships ReadingTrack 
Tue 23 May 2017 BMC Regional Races Info TiptonTrack 
Tue 23 May 2017 Bristol & West Open Series Info Stoke GiffordTrack 
Tue 23 May 2017 Corby AC Open Info CorbyTrack 
Tue 23 May 2017 Festival of Throws NottinghamTrack 
Tue 23 May 2017 Lincolnshire County Schools Combined Events Trials Info BostonTrack 
Tue 23 May 2017 Maghera 10K MagheraRoadFull
Tue 23 May 2017 Notts AC Festival of Throws Open Info NottinghamTrack 
Tue 23 May 2017 Tipton Harriers Open - awaiting finalised version from the club TiptonTrack 
Tue 23 May 2017 Trafford AC Grand Prix Info StretfordTrackFull
Tue 23 May 2017 York Road Race League 10K Info EasingwoldRoad 
Mon 22 May 2017 Blackheath & Bromley Open Series BromleyTrackFull
Mon 22 May 2017 CSW U12 League NuneatonTrack 
Mon 22 May 2017 Jaffa Pacers Striders 5000m Challenge (NOT ELIGIBLE FOR POWER OF 10 INCLUSION INSUFFICIENT OFFICIALS - AS AT 18/5/17) IpswichTrack 
Mon 22 May 2017 North East Masters AA League - provisional - awaiting finalised version from the league JarrowTrack 
Mon 22 May 2017 Northern AC Ramsey Baker League - field only DouglasTrack 
Mon 22 May 2017 Southern Counties Veterans' League Hampshire Division Info PortsmouthTrack 
Mon 22 May 2017 Southern Counties Veterans' League Herts & North Middx Division Info StevenageTrack 
Mon 22 May 2017 Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division Info EwellTrack 
Sun 21 May 2017 Asics Windermere Marathon AmblesideRoadFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Athletics Northern Ireland Jumps & Throws Fest Open BelfastTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Bognor Prom 10K - Awaiting organiser confirmation Bognor RegisRoad 
Sun 21 May 2017 Burrator 10K YelvertonRoadFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Carluke 10K - Awaiting organiser confirmation CarlukeRoad 
Sun 21 May 2017 Championnat de France des Clubs N1B Poule D Tours, FRATrackComplete
Sun 21 May 2017 Chester Half Marathon ChesterRoadFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Crazy Cow 10K PrestonRoadFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Cto Clubes 1ª Div Mujeres Cáceres, ESPTrackComplete
Sun 21 May 2017 Deepings Rotary 10K - Provisional Deeping St JamesRoad 
Sun 21 May 2017 Devon County Combined Events Championships ExeterTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Emmerich Athletik Sportfest Emmerich, GERTrackComplete
Sun 21 May 2017 Exeter Marathon - Provisional ExeterRoad 
Sun 21 May 2017 Gordon Castle Highland Games 10K Info FochabersRoad 
Sun 21 May 2017 Great Broughton and Kirkby 10K - CANCELLED Great BroughtonRoadFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Great Yarmouth Inter Club Match Info Great YarmouthTrack 
Sun 21 May 2017 Guernsey Intertrust Challenge Open St. Peter PortTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 High Easter 10K ChelmsfordRoadFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Hook 10K HookRoadFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Hornsey YMCA Crouch End 10K Crouch EndRoadFull
Sun 21 May 2017 IAAF World Challenge Meeting Kawasaki, JPNTrackComplete
Sun 21 May 2017 Interclubs - Promotion -Honneur Orange, FRATrackComplete
Sun 21 May - Wed 21 Jun 2017 Interclubs Finale d'occitanie n2 Castres, FRATrackComplete
Sun 21 May 2017 Jersey Spartan AC Quadrathlon & Open St. ClementTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Lislea 10K LisleaRoadFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Loughborough International LoughboroughTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Mémorial Jean-Jacques Dumont Lausanne, SUITrackComplete
Sun 21 May 2017 North Eastern Open Grand Prix Series Info GatesheadTrack 
Sun 21 May 2017 North Eastern Youth Development League Division 1 Info JarrowTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N Info Whitley BayTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S Info DarlingtonTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Northern Ireland & Ulster 10,000m Championships Info BelfastTrack 
Sun 21 May 2017 Raby Castle 10K StaindropRoadFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Royal Berkshire 10K ReadingRoadFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Scottish Athletics U17 Challenge AberdeenTrack 
Sun 21 May 2017 Scottish Athletics U17 Challenge GrangemouthTrack 
Sun 21 May 2017 Scottish Athletics U17 Challenge KilmarnockTrack 
Sun 21 May 2017 Snowdonia Half Marathon LlanrwstRoadFull
Sun 21 May 2017 South Cowal Festival 10K - CANCELLED InnellanRoadFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Southampton AC Netley 10K SouthamptonRoadFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Stirling Scottish Marathon StirlingRoadFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 BasingstokeTrack 
Sun 21 May 2017 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 BedfordTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 BracknellTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 HarrowTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E Hemel HempsteadTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E HornchurchTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E King's LynnTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W AndoverTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W BrauntonTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W KingstonTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W ReadingTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3N Info Mile EndTrack 
Sun 21 May 2017 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SE DartfordTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SE DartfordTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SE HorshamTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SE HorshamTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW Info PlymouthTrack 
Sun 21 May 2017 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW PooleTrack 
Sun 21 May 2017 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW Info PooleTrack 
Sun 21 May 2017 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW WinchesterTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Sydney Morning Herald Half Marathon Sydney, AUSRoadComplete
Sun 21 May 2017 Telenor Copenhagen Marathon Copenhagen, DENRoadComplete
Sun 21 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 1 Info KilmarnockTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 2 Info GrangemouthTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East Info AberdeenTrackFull
Sun 21 May 2017 University of Kent Canterbury 10K CanterburyRoadFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Worcester Half Marathon WorcesterRoadFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Worcester Marathon WorcesterRoadFull
Sun 21 May 2017 Yorkshire & District League Division 1 Info GrimsbyTrack 
Sun 21 May 2017 Yorkshire & District League Division 2 Info GrimsbyTrack 
Sun 21 May 2017 Yorkshire & District League Premier Division Info GrimsbyTrack 
Sat 20 May 2017 3-1-5 Lancaster 10K Series LancasterRoadFull
Sat 20 May 2017 Airbnb Brooklyn Half Marathon Brooklyn NY, USARoadComplete
Sat 20 May 2017 Asics Windermere 10 in 10 Marathon (Day 9) Info AmblesideRoad 
Sat 20 May 2017 Battle Road Twilight Series 2 Lowell MA, USATrackComplete
Sat 20 May 2017 Control Aire Libre DMA Nerja, ESPTrackComplete
Sat 20 May 2017 Cornwall Schools' Combined Events Championships Carn BreaTrack 
Sat 20 May 2017 Ellwanger Sparkassen-Meeting Ellwangen, GERTrackComplete
Sat 20 May 2017 Forth Valley League Division 1 EdinburghTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 Forth Valley League Division 2 EdinburghTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 Forth Valley League Division 3 EdinburghTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 Guest Events at COBIS Games SheffieldTrackFull
Sat 20 - Sun 21 May 2017 Hallesche Werfertag Halle, GERTrackComplete
Sat 20 May 2017 Highgate Harriers Night of the 10,000m PBs (inc British Championships) Parliament HillTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 IAAF World Challenge Meeting Kingston, JAMTrackComplete
Sat 20 May 2017 Inverness Harriers Mini-Meet Series InvernessTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 Knockevin 10K DownpatrickRoadFull
Sat 20 May 2017 London Spring 10K London Regent's ParkRoadFull
Sat 20 May 2017 Middlesex Young Athletes League Finsbury ParkTrack 
Sat 20 May 2017 MMTG Throwers' Pentathlon Championships DerbyTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 Mountfield 5K / 10K OmaghRoad 
Sat 20 May 2017 Pilling 10K Series PillingRoadFull
Sat 20 May 2017 Scottish Athletics Throws Grand Prix InvernessTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 SoundTrack 2017 Tübingen, GERTrackComplete
Sat 20 May 2017 Sprint und Hürden Meeting Basel, SUITrackComplete
Sat 20 May 2017 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E IpswichTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3N LutonTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3N St AlbansTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3N Woodford GreenTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland North/East 1A Info CoventryTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland North/East 1B Info Sutton in AshfieldTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland North/East 1C Info BanburyTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland North/East 1D Info WorcesterTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier North/East Info BirminghamTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West Info YateTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland South/West 1A Info GloucesterTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland South/West 1B Info HerefordTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North East 1 Info YorkTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North East 2 Info LincolnTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 1 Info LeedsTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 2 Info BebingtonTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North West 1 Info StretfordTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North West 2 Info BlackburnTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North West 3N Info EcclesTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North West 3S Info SportcityTrack 
Sat 20 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Central 1 Info Wormwood ScrubsTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Central 2 Info HillingdonTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South East 1 Info BrightonTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South East 2 Info HastingsTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 1 Info SouthamptonTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 2 Info ChelmsfordTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1 Info AldershotTrackFull
Sat 20 May 2017 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 2 Info BournemouthTrackFull
Fri 19 May 2017 Ashford Summer Series 10K AshfordRoadFull
Fri 19 May 2017 Asics Windermere 10 in 10 Marathon (Day 8) Info AmblesideRoad 
Fri 19 May 2017 Dalton Charter 10K Info Dalton in FurnessRoad 
Fri 19 May 2017 Fast Cow Invitational Indianapolis IN, USATrackComplete
Fri 19 May 2017 Lange Laufnacht Karlsruhe, GERTrackComplete
Fri 19 - Sat 20 May 2017 Ulster Schools' Championships - Provisional AntrimTrackPartial
Thu 18 May 2017 Asics Windermere 10 in 10 Marathon (Day 7) Info AmblesideRoad 
Thu 18 May 2017 Guernsey Island Games Preparation Series St. Peter PortTrackFull
Thu 18 May 2017 Shropshire County Championships TelfordTrackFull
Thu 18 - Sat 20 May 2017 Tucson Elite Classic Tucson AZ, USATrackComplete
Thu 18 May 2017 USATF Distance Classic Eagle Rock CA, USATrackComplete
Wed 17 May 2017 Aberdeen AAC Open & Club Championships AberdeenTrackFull
Wed 17 May 2017 Asics Windermere 10 in 10 Marathon (Day 6) Info AmblesideRoad 
Wed 17 May 2017 Askern 10K AskernRoadFull
Wed 17 May 2017 Cardiff & the Vale U15 Girls Schools Championships CardiffTrackFull
Wed 17 May 2017 Croydon Schools Year 8 Championships (not eligible for Power of 10 ranking lists) CroydonTrackFull
Wed 17 May 2017 Greenwich Schools Trials ElthamTrack 
Wed 17 May 2017 Isle of Man AA Open Meeting Info DouglasTrack 
Wed 17 May 2017 Kirkby Stephen 10K Kirkby StephenRoadFull
Wed 17 May 2017 Meeting Castres Castres, FRATrackComplete
Wed 17 May 2017 Meeting Pro Athlé de Baie Mahault Baie Mahault, GUATrackComplete
Wed 17 - Thu 18 May 2017 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Naperville IL, USATrackComplete
Wed 17 May 2017 RunThrough Chase the Sun Olympic Park 10K London Olympic ParkRoadFull
Wed 17 May 2017 Watford Open Graded Meeting WatfordTrackFull
Tue 16 May 2017 Asics Windermere 10 in 10 Marathon (Day 5) Info AmblesideRoad 
Tue 16 May 2017 BMC Gold Standard Races StretfordTrackFull
Tue 16 May 2017 Meeting Motard Malakoff, FRATrackComplete
Tue 16 May 2017 North Down AC Senior Open BangorTrackFull
Tue 16 May 2017 North Yorkshire & South Durham League - awaiting finalised version from the league DarlingtonTrack 
Tue 16 May 2017 Trafford AC Grand Prix StretfordTrackFull
Mon 15 May 2017 Asics Windermere 10 in 10 Marathon (Day 4) Info AmblesideRoad 
Mon 15 May 2017 Berkeley 10K BerkeleyRoadFull
Mon 15 May 2017 Cape Wrath Challenge Loch Eriboll 10K Info DurnessRoad 
Mon 15 May 2017 Cape Wrath Challenge Loch Eriboll Half Marathon Info DurnessRoad 
Mon 15 May 2017 North East Masters AA League JarrowTrackFull
Mon 15 May 2017 Southern Counties Veterans' League Kent Division 1 AshfordTrackFull
Mon 15 May 2017 Southern Counties Veterans' League Kent Division 2 AshfordTrackFull
Mon 15 May 2017 Southern Counties Veterans' League Western Division HorspathTrackFull
Mon 15 May 2017 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Swarthmore PA, USATrackComplete
Sun 14 May 2017 Aggie Last Chance Greensboro NC, USATrackComplete
Sun 14 May 2017 Asics Windermere 10 in 10 Marathon (Day 3) Info AmblesideRoad 
Sun 14 May 2017 Bedfordshire County Championships LutonTrackFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Berkshire County Championships BracknellTrackFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Beverley 10K BeverleyRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Bosworth Half Marathon Market BosworthRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Buckingham Half Marathon BuckinghamRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 City of Aberdeen Baker Hughes 10K AberdeenRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 clubsportnl Half Marathon CoatbridgeRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Colchester 10K ColchesterRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 CVEATC HP #1 Chula Vista CA, USATrackComplete
Sun 14 May 2017 Devon County Championships ExeterTrackFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Dorset County Championships BournemouthTrackFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Draycote Water 10K RugbyRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Draycote Water Half Marathon RugbyRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Eagle Has Landed Open Series IpswichTrack 
Sun 14 May 2017 East / South Wales Regional Championships BreconTrackFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Eastbourne Trackstar Marathon Info EastbourneTrack 
Sun 14 May 2017 Hereford Running Festival 10K HerefordRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Hereford Running Festival Half Marathon HerefordRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Hereford Running Festival Marathon HerefordRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Hertfordshire County Championships WatfordTrackFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Holymoorside 10K HolymoorsideRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 IC Hommes - DIV Elite Braine L'Alleud, BELTrackComplete
Sun 14 May 2017 Internationales Läufermeeting Pliezhausen, GERTrackComplete
Sun 14 May 2017 Lattelecom Riga Marathon Riga, LATRoadComplete
Sun 14 May 2017 Meeting de l'US Ivry Ivry sur Seine, FRATrackComplete
Sun 14 May 2017 Meeting de Poissy Poissy, FRATrackComplete
Sun 14 May 2017 Meeting Elite de Montgeron-Essonne Montgeron, FRATrackComplete
Sun 14 May 2017 Memorial 'Angelo Belli' Castiglione della Pescaia, ITATrackComplete
Sun 14 May 2017 Miting Internacional L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, ESPDisabilityComplete
Sun 14 May 2017 Ottery 10K Ottery St MaryRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Oxford Town & Gown 10K OxfordRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Oxford University v Cambridge University Inter Varsity Meeting CambridgeTrackFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Plusnet Leeds Half Marathon LeedsRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Run Northumberland Tynedale Half Marathon HexhamRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 RunThrough Olympic Park 10K London Olympic ParkRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Sinfin Classic 10K DerbyRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Sittingbourne Invicta 10K SittingbourneRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Staines 10K StainesRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Starfish Bexhill Half Marathon BexhillRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Starfish Bexhill Marathon BexhillRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Stelling Minnis 10K Stelling MinnisRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Strabane Lifford Half Marathon StrabaneRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Suffolk County Championships IpswichTrackFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Tewkesbury Half Marathon TewkesburyRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Triangular League Info Brierley HillTrack 
Sun 14 May 2017 West Wales Regional Championships Info CarmarthenTrackFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Wiltshire County Championships - awaiting further information from the county TidworthTrack 
Sun 14 May 2017 Woodbridge 10K WoodbridgeRoadFull
Sun 14 May 2017 Worden Park 10K LeylandRoadFull
Sat 13 May 2017 Asics Windermere 10 in 10 Marathon (Day 2) Info AmblesideRoad 
Sat 13 May 2017 Avon AA County Championships YateTrackFull
Sat 13 May 2017 Battle Road Twilight Series Waltham MA, USATrackComplete
Sat 13 May 2017 BMC Grand Prix SolihullTrackFull
Sat 13 May 2017 Cambridgeshire County Championships PeterboroughTrackFull
Sat 13 - Sun 14 May 2017 Cheshire County Championships WarringtonTrackFull
Sat 13 May 2017 Control Aire Libre Málaga Torremolinos, ESPTrackComplete
Sat 13 May 2017 Cornwall County Championships Carn BreaTrackFull
Sat 13 May 2017 Cto Clubes Junior - Final A Alcorcón, ESPTrackComplete
Sat 13 May 2017 Cumbria County Championships WhitehavenTrackFull
Sat 13 - Sun 14 May 2017 Derbyshire County Championships DerbyTrackFull
Sat 13 - Sun 14 May 2017 Essex County Championships ChelmsfordTrackFull
Sat 13 - Sun 14 May 2017 Gloucestershire County Championships CheltenhamTrackFull
Sat 13 - Sun 14 May 2017 Greater Manchester County Championships Info StretfordTrackFull
Sat 13 - Sun 14 May 2017 Hampshire County Championships PortsmouthTrackFull
Sat 13 May 2017 Herefordshire County Championships - field only HerefordTrackFull
Sat 13 May 2017 Humberside County Championships HullTrackFull
Sat 13 May 2017 IAAF Diamond League Info Shanghai, CHNTrackComplete
Sat 13 May 2017 Interclub KBAB Dames Lokeren, BELTrackComplete
Sat 13 May 2017 JAAA All-comers Kingston, JAMTrackComplete
Sat 13 May 2017 Jengana 10K AntrimRoadFull
Sat 13 - Sun 14 May 2017 Kent County Championships AshfordTrackFull
Sat 13 - Sun 14 May 2017 Lancashire County Championships Info BlackpoolTrackFull
Sat 13 - Sun 14 May 2017 Leicestershire & Rutland County Championships NuneatonTrackFull
Sat 13 May 2017 Lincolnshire County Championships GranthamTrackFull
Sat 13 May 2017 Loch Leven Half Marathon KinrossRoadFull
Sat 13 May 2017 London Distance Series Meet #1 London, CANTrackComplete
Sat 13 - Sun 14 May 2017 Malta National Championships Marsa, MLTTrackComplete
Sat 13 - Sun 14 May 2017 Meeting à thème de Montpellier Montpellier, FRATrackComplete
Sat 13 May 2017 Merseyside County Championships BebingtonTrackFull
Sat 13 - Sun 14 May 2017 Middlesex County Championships Info Lee ValleyTrackFull
Sat 13 - Sun 14 May 2017 Norfolk County Championships NorwichTrackFull
Sat 13 - Sun 14 May 2017 North East Counties AA Championships Info GatesheadTrackFull
Sat 13 May 2017 North Wales Regional Championships WrexhamTrackFull
Sat 13 May 2017 Northamptonshire County Championships CorbyTrack 
Sat 13 - Sun 14 May 2017 Nottinghamshire County Championships DerbyTrackFull
Sat 13 - Sun 14 May 2017 NTC/PURE Athletics Sprint Elite Meet Clermont FL, USATrackComplete
Sat 13 - Sun 14 May 2017 Oxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships Info HorspathTrackFull
Sat 13 - Sun 14 May 2017 PAC-12 Eugene OR, USATrackComplete
Sat 13 May 2017 Penicuik 10K PenicuikRoadFull
Sat 13 May 2017 Portland Twilight Portland OR, USATrackComplete
Sat 13 May 2017 Shropshire County Championships TelfordTrackFull
Sat 13 May 2017 Singapore Masters Open Track & Field Championships 2017 Toa Payoh, SINTrackComplete
Sat 13 - Sun 14 May 2017 Somerset County Championships YeovilTrackFull
Sat 13 May 2017 Staffordshire County Championships WolverhamptonTrackFull
Sat 13 May 2017 Stockholm County Outdoor Veteran Championships Stockholm, SWETrackComplete
Sat 13 - Sun 14 May 2017 Surrey County Championships KingstonTrackFull
Sat 13 - Sun 14 May 2017 Sussex County Championships CrawleyTrackPartial
Sat 13 May 2017 SVM Nationalliga A Winterthur, SUITrackComplete
Sat 13 May 2017 SVM Nationalliga B Frauenfeld, SUITrackComplete
Sat 13 May 2017 Taynish 10K TaynishRoadFull
Sat 13 May 2017 Ter Specke Bokaal Lisse, NEDTrackComplete
Sat 13 May 2017 Ton Le Gaoithe Waterford, IRLTrackComplete
Sat 13 - Sun 14 May 2017 Warwickshire County Championships NuneatonTrackFull
Sat 13 May 2017 Worcestershire County Championships WorcesterTrackFull
Sat 13 - Sun 14 May 2017 Yorkshire County Championships CudworthTrackFull
Fri 12 - Sun 14 May 2017 ACC Outdoor Championships Atlanta GA, USATrackComplete
Fri 12 - Sun 14 May 2017 American Athletic Conference Houston TX, USATrackComplete
Fri 12 May 2017 Asics Windermere 10 in 10 Marathon (Day 1) Info AmblesideRoad 
Fri 12 - Sun 14 May 2017 Big 10 University Park PA, USATrackComplete
Fri 12 - Sun 14 May 2017 Big 12 Lawrence KA, USATrackComplete
Fri 12 - Sat 13 May 2017 Big East Villanova PA, USATrackComplete
Fri 12 - Sat 13 May 2017 Big West Fullerton CA, USATrackComplete
Fri 12 - Sat 13 May 2017 Desert Challenge Tempe AZ, USATrackComplete
Fri 12 May 2017 ECAC Princeton NJ, USATrackComplete
Fri 12 May 2017 Les Jones Memorial 10K BelfastRoadFull
Fri 12 - Sun 14 May 2017 MVC Championships Wichita KS, USATrackComplete
Fri 12 - Sat 13 May 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet St. Paul MN, USATrackComplete
Fri 12 - Sat 13 May 2017 Scottish East District Championships GrangemouthTrackFull
Fri 12 - Sat 13 May 2017 Scottish North District Championships InvernessTrackFull
Fri 12 - Sat 13 May 2017 Scottish West District Championships KilmarnockTrackFull
Fri 12 - Sun 14 May 2017 Southland Conference New Orleans LA, USATrackComplete
Fri 12 - Sun 14 May 2017 Sun Belt Championships Arlington TX, USATrackComplete
Fri 12 May 2017 Supermile - not eligible for ranking purposes ScunthorpeTrackFull
Fri 12 - Sat 13 May 2017 West Coast Last Chance San Francisco CA, USATrackComplete
Thu 11 - Sun 14 May 2017 Conference USA El Paso TX, USATrackComplete
Thu 11 May 2017 Invicta East Kent Open Series CanterburyTrackFull
Thu 11 May 2017 Midland Veterans' League Division South StourportTrackFull
Thu 11 - Fri 12 May 2017 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational Naperville IL, USATrackComplete
Thu 11 - Sat 13 May 2017 OVC Championship Jacksonville AL, USATrackComplete
Thu 11 May 2017 Polaroid Dumbarton 10K DumbartonRoadFull
Thu 11 - Sat 13 May 2017 SEC Columbia SC, USATrackComplete
Thu 11 May 2017 West Point Twilight West Point NY, USATrackComplete
Wed 10 - Sat 13 May 2017 Big Sky Sacramento CA, USATrackComplete
Wed 10 - Fri 12 May 2017 Big South Charleston SC, USATrackComplete
Wed 10 - Sat 13 May 2017 Mid American Conference Kalamazoo MI, USATrackComplete
Wed 10 - Sat 13 May 2017 Mountain West Championships Logan UT, USATrackComplete
Submit Results for another Meeting