Event Year Include Indirect
Athletes
Emelia Gorecka SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District
Laura Muir SENW Dundee Hawkhill
Jessica Judd SENW Blackburn/Loughborough Students
Calli Thackery SENW Hallamshire
Rhona Auckland SENW Banchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
Chloe Richardson SENW Birchfield H/Loughborough Students
Jessica Lonsdale SENW Kingston upon Hull/Birmingham Uni
Laura Riches SENW Leigh/Bangor Uni
Rebecca Murray SENW Bedford & County/Brunel Uni London
Amy Mellor SENW Buxton
Add Athlete ID

EventMeetingVenueDateEmelia GoreckaLaura MuirJessica JuddCalli ThackeryRhona AucklandChloe RichardsonJessica LonsdaleLaura RichesRebecca MurrayAmy Mellor
3000South of England Senior/U20 ChampionshipsCrystal Palace15 Jun 089:33.3719:53.432
3000England U17 & U15 ChampionshipsBedford8 Aug 099:42.43210:36.709
3000Trafford Grand PrixStretford3 May 119:56.793r39:56.112r3
3000Aviva U20/U23 Championships (inc European Trials)Bedford26 Jun 119:25.35110:34.966
3000English Schools' ChampionshipsGateshead2 Jul 11DNS10:06.964
3000Trafford Grand Prix inc Northern U20 3000m ChampionshipsStretford12 Jul 1110:07.90119:55.019
3000Aviva London Grand PrixCrystal Palace5 Aug 119:52.10410:08.7211
3000Scottish Universities Athletics ChampionshipsGrangemouth14 Apr 129:21.3129:47.073
3000BUCS ChampionshipsOlympic Park6 May 129:10.313rUKA9:12.808rUKA
3000Loughborough InternationalLoughborough20 May 129:43.0069:40.135
3000Aviva England Athletics U20/U23 ChampionshipsBedford17 Jun 129:22.1119:32.0529:54.8069:45.99410:00.537
3000Aviva English Schools' ChampionshipsGateshead7 Jul 129:41.5419:50.9949:44.11210:34.6411
3000IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBarcelona, ESP10 Jul 129:09.4339:40.8116
3000Samsung Diamond LeagueBirmingham26 Aug 129:28.0319:45.14510:23.9211
3000British Athletics European Trials & UK ChampionshipsSheffield10 Feb 139:14.7139:43.9010
3000Sainsbury's Indoor British ChampionshipsSheffield15 Feb 159:06.2729:09.673
3000Sainsbury's Grand PrixBirmingham21 Feb 159:11.03108:54.0769:08.138
3000European Athletics Indoor ChampionshipsPrague, CZE7 Mar 159:06.79128:52.444
3000BUCS ChampionshipsBedford4 May 159:41.461m9:41.74m
3000Loughborough InternationalLoughborough17 May 159:57.38119:34.246
3000British Athletics Indoor Team TrialsSheffield11 Feb 179:24.6499:43.0615
3000BUCS ChampionshipsSheffield19 Feb 179:51.9869:26.351
3000Payton Jordan InvitationalPalo Alto CA, USA5 May 179:25.905r29:26.409r2
3000BMC Gold Standard RacesMilton Keynes11 Aug 189:30.813mrA9:28.101mrA9:52.597mrA

Win-Loss-TieEmelia GoreckaLaura MuirJessica JuddCalli ThackeryRhona AucklandChloe RichardsonJessica LonsdaleLaura RichesRebecca MurrayAmy Mellor
Emelia Gorecka-3-2-02-2-03-0-01-0-02-0-00-0-00-0-01-0-01-0-0
Laura Muir2-3-0-1-0-01-0-02-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-01-0-0
Jessica Judd2-2-00-1-0-0-0-00-0-00-0-01-0-00-0-01-0-00-0-0
Calli Thackery0-3-00-1-00-0-0-0-1-01-0-00-0-00-1-00-0-02-0-0
Rhona Auckland0-1-00-2-00-0-01-0-0-0-0-00-0-00-0-01-0-01-0-0
Chloe Richardson0-2-00-0-00-0-00-1-00-0-0-1-1-01-0-01-1-02-0-0
Jessica Lonsdale0-0-00-0-00-1-00-0-00-0-01-1-0-0-0-00-1-11-0-0
Laura Riches0-0-00-0-00-0-01-0-00-0-00-1-00-0-0-0-1-00-1-0
Rebecca Murray0-1-00-0-00-1-00-0-00-1-01-1-01-0-11-0-0-1-0-0
Amy Mellor0-1-00-1-00-0-00-2-00-1-00-2-00-1-01-0-00-1-0-