Event Year Include Indirect
Athletes
Peter Savery V80M Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets
Ian Miller V85M Midland Masters Throwers Group/Eastern Masters
Colin Brand V85M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
Gordon Hickey V85M Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
Robin Sykes V85M Bellahouston Harriers/Scottish Vets H
Brian Sumner V85M Midland Masters Throwers Group/Midland Masters
Trevor Driver V80M Halifax/Northern Masters
Hamilton Thomas V80M Lewes/Veterans
Colin Shafto V85M City of York/Northern Masters
Hugh Ryan V85M North East Vets
Add Athlete ID

EventMeetingVenueDatePeter SaveryIan MillerColin BrandGordon HickeyRobin SykesBrian SumnerTrevor DriverHamilton ThomasColin ShaftoHugh Ryan
SP4KScottish MastersGlasgow12 Feb 0511.4110.42
10.42

2
SP4KBMAF - British Masters ChampionshipsCardiff19 Feb 0511.27211.571
SP4KPowerade Scottish Combined Events ChampionshipsAberdeen28 May 0510.55110.052
SP4KBMAF - British Masters Weight Pentathlon ChampionshipsMilton Keynes19 Jun 0510.84P10.69P
SP4KBMAF - British Masters ChampionshipsBirmingham17 Jul 0511.34111.25210.364
SP4KBMAF - British Masters Championships, inc. Pentathlon ChampionshipsCardiff4 Mar 0611.76110.352
SP4KSECTA Throws PentathlonsEwell23 Apr 0611.39P10.60P
SP4KScottish Masters ChampionshipsGlasgow (S)20 May 0611.09210.081
SP4KBMAF - British Masters Weight Pentathlon ChampionshipsMilton Keynes18 Jun 0611.24P10.49P
SP4KBMAF - British Masters ChampionshipsBirmingham9 Jul 0611.40110.53210.16510.333
SP4KNorthern Veterans AC ChampionshipsAccrington10 Sep 069.6018.872
SP4KKent Combined Events & Veterans' ChampionshipsErith17 Sep 0610.88211.331
SP4KSECTA Christmas Weights PentathlonEwell9 Dec 0610.83P11.41P
SP4KSECTA Weight PentathlonEwell24 Feb 0710.06P10.80P8.39P
SP4KBMAF - British Masters Championships & Winter ThrowsLee Valley3 Mar 0710.97211.3819.403
SP4KBMAF - British Masters Weight Pentathlon ChampionshipMilton Keynes1 Jul 0710.88P11.28P10.32P9.63P8.90P
SP4KBMAF - British Masters ChampionshipsBirmingham29 Jul 0711.09110.1439.7449.465
SP4KSECTA Weight PentathlonEwell26 Jan 0810.69P9.75P8.84P
SP4KBMAF - British Masters Championships & Winter ThrowsLee Valley23 Feb 0811.50110.3629.7739.214
SP4KSECTA Weight PentathlonEwell5 Apr 0810.12P9.62P8.70P
SP4KMMTG-Weight Pentathlon Championships 2008Sutton Coldfield17 May 0810.95P10.28P
SP4KBMAF - Weight Pentathlon ChampionshipsMilton Keynes15 Jun 0811.65P10.71P10.21P10.24P9.08P
SP4KBMAF - British Masters ChampionshipsBirmingham6 Jul 0811.03110.1028.8049.983
SP4KVets AC ChampionshipsKingston24 Aug 0810.1619.002
SP4KYorkshire Vets OpenCleckheaton21 Sep 088.7828.891
SP4KSECTA Weight PentathlonEwell24 Jan 099.51P8.43P
SP4KBMAF - British Masters ChampionshipsLee Valley7 Mar 0910.8119.063
SP4KSECTA Throws PentathlonEwell2 May 0910.17P8.45P
SP4KMMTG-Weight Pentathlon Championships 2009Sutton Coldfield16 May 0910.83P9.67P
SP4KBMAF - Weight Pentathlon ChampionshipsMilton Keynes21 Jun 0910.97P11.18P9.95P8.37P
SP4KBMAF - British Masters ChampionshipsBirmingham5 Jul 0910.7028.3569.354
SP4KKent County AA Masters ChampionshipsErith20 Sep 0910.4919.542
SP4KNorthern Veterans ChampionshipsHyndburn27 Sep 098.6718.482
SP4KSECTA Throws PentathlonEwell27 Sep 0910.26P8.41P
SP4KSECTA Weight PentathlonEwell12 Dec 0910.27PNMP
SP4KSECTA Weight PentathlonEwell12 Dec 0910.42P10.12P
SP4KBMAF - British Masters Championships & Winter ThrowsLee Valley27 Mar 1011.1519.562
SP4KSouthern Counties Veterans' ChampionshipsAshford6 Jun 1010.2518.862
SP4KBMAF - British Masters Weight PentathlonMilton Keynes20 Jun 1010.83P9.27P
SP4KBMAF - British Masters Weight PentathlonMilton Keynes20 Jun 1010.91P9.98P
SP4KBMAF - British Masters ChampionshipsCardiff4 Jul 109.6329.253
SP4KScottish Masters' ChampionshipsDunfermline11 Jul 108.9718.911
SP4KVeterans' Inter-Area MatchSolihull8 Aug 1011.32110.322
SP4KBlackheath & Bromley Harriers OpenBromley9 Aug 1010.08210.231
SP4KNorthern Veterans League ChampionshipsHyndburn26 Sep 108.7218.032
SP4KSECTA Throws PentathlonEwell9 Oct 1010.29P8.12P
SP4KEastern Vets/Vets AC Indoor ChampionshipsLee Valley13 Feb 1110.18110.052
SP4KSouthern Counties Veterans Athletics ChampionshipsAshford5 Jun 119.8817.882
SP4KBMAF - British Masters Weight Pentathlon ChampionshipsMilton Keynes12 Jun 119.78P9.56P8.80P
SP4KBMAF - British Masters ChampionshipsBirmingham26 Jun 1110.3719.712
SP4KSECTA Weight PentathlonEwell8 Oct 1110.10P9.37P
SP4KSECTA Christmas Throws PentathlonEwell10 Dec 119.44P9.54P
SP4KEVAC & VAC Championships (Inc unofficial BMAF Masters' Championships)Lee Valley19 Feb 129.8719.152
SP4KBMAF - British Masters ChampionshipsLee Valley17 Mar 1210.3419.7128.213
SP4KMMTG Weight PentathlonDerby19 May 1210.24P8.57P
SP4KBMAF - British Masters Weight Pentathlon ChampionshipsHendon1 Jul 1210.25P9.85P8.94P
SP4KBMAF - British Masters ChampionshipsDerby22 Jul 1210.2618.8828.404
SP4KEastern Veterans AC ChampionshipsSandy29 Jul 129.8018.353
SP4KSECTA Weight PentathlonEwell13 Oct 128.73P7.84P
SP4KBMAF - British Masters Pentathlon Championships, inc South of England Championships, EVAC & VAC ChampionshipsLee Valley24 Feb 139.4719.462
SP4KBMAF - British Masters ChampionshipsLee Valley9 Mar 139.5518.2637.754
SP4KSECTA Weight PentathlonEwell27 Apr 137.88P7.30P
SP4KMMTG Throwers Pentathlon ChampionshipsDerby1 Jun 1310.08P8.34P
SP4KVeterans AC ChampionshipsBattersea Park25 Aug 139.4717.632
SP4KBMAF - British Masters ChampionshipsBirmingham15 Sep 139.5518.352
SP4KBMAF - British Masters ChampionshipsLee Valley8 Mar 149.3417.802
SP4KMMTG Pentathlon OpenDerby10 May 149.01P7.97P
SP4KScottish Athletics Masters' ChampionshipsDunfermline15 Jun 149.0417.962

Win-Loss-TiePeter SaveryIan MillerColin BrandGordon HickeyRobin SykesBrian SumnerTrevor DriverHamilton ThomasColin ShaftoHugh Ryan
Peter Savery-0-0-00-0-00-0-01-0-00-0-00-0-01-0-00-0-00-0-0
Ian Miller0-0-0-6-2-017-2-05-0-014-0-01-0-09-0-00-0-00-0-0
Colin Brand0-0-02-6-0-11-5-02-0-08-0-00-0-011-0-00-0-00-0-0
Gordon Hickey0-0-02-17-05-11-0-4-0-05-1-00-0-014-0-00-0-00-0-0
Robin Sykes0-1-00-5-00-2-00-4-0-0-3-00-0-00-0-01-0-02-0-0
Brian Sumner0-0-00-14-00-8-01-5-03-0-0-1-0-04-0-00-0-00-0-0
Trevor Driver0-0-00-1-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-1-0-0-0-02-1-00-0-0
Hamilton Thomas0-1-00-9-00-11-00-14-00-0-00-4-00-0-0-0-0-00-0-0
Colin Shafto0-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-1-00-0-01-2-00-0-0-0-0-0
Hugh Ryan0-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-2-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-0-