Charlotte Collison

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Dundee Hawkhill
Gender:Female
Age Group:SEN
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Dave Combe

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
608.84i8.84i
10013.37/13.27w13.37/13.27w13.4914.0/13.96w
20026.5926.5928.87i/27.828.55
30045.48/44.846.79i44.845.48/44.9
40059.8059.80
LJ4.534.534.184.32

Performances Submit
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013

2013 U20 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.27w4.55BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League21 Apr 13
10013.37-0.66AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League19 May 13
10013.613GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
10014.61BPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
20026.591.01h1GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
20026.740.72BAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League19 May 13
20026.774GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
20026.985ASouth LeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 22 Jun 13
20027.01BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
20027.060.25AberdeenScottish Athletics U16/U20 Championships18 Aug 13
20027.29i3s2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 13
20027.30i5Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 13
20027.391.73BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League21 Apr 13
20027.453BSpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 228 Jul 13
20027.53ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
20027.85i2h2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 13
20028.263BDunfermlineUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 228 Apr 13
30046.79i3h3Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 13
40059.803ASpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 228 Jul 13
40060.631BSouth LeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 22 Jun 13
LJ4.536ASouth LeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 22 Jun 13
LJ4.032BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
2012 U20 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.49-1.07GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships8 Jun 12
10013.63-1.65h2GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships8 Jun 12
10013.71DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
20027.82DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
20028.87i4h4GlasgowSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Feb 12
30044.81APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division10 Jun 12
LJ4.186DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
2011 U17 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
30044.93APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division1 May 11
30045.485h3GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships10 Jun 11
2010 U17 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.84i5h1GlasgowScottish Schools' Championships4 Feb 10
10013.96w3.35AGlasgow (S)Scottish Women's Athletic League29 Aug 10
10014.06AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletic League18 Apr 10
20028.55-0.95BGlasgow (S)Scottish Women's Athletic League29 Aug 10
20028.86AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletic League18 Apr 10
20029.7i3h3GlasgowScottish Schools' Championships4 Feb 10
2009 U15 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
LJ4.322PerthSportTayside & Fife Championships20 Sep 09
Total Performances: 38
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
200U202013159
200ALL2013603
300U172011364
400U20201384
400ALL2013274
LJU152009580