Mick Woods

notify us of amends 
 
Coach:Yes
Club:Aldershot, Farnham & District
Gender:Male
County:Hampshire
Region:South East
Nation:England

Athletes Coached
NameClub AG  Sex  Best Event  Rank  AG  Year  Performance 
Ahmed AbdulleIlfordU23M
Abdullah AhammadAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Khalid Al-AbaidyWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowSENM
Cameron AllanHoughton HarriersU23M150042ALL20203:48.02
Jacob AllenRugby & NorthamptonSENM
Luke AllenCity of NorwichSENM
Elliot AllinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Max AndersonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Claire ArnoldAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Mathew AshtonABRaSV35MHM746ALL202074:55
Reece AsikEaling Southall & MiddxSENM
Tom AustinPoole ACSENM
Ellie BaconIsle of WightU23W
Justine BaconRydeV45W
Ian BaileyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Grace BakerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Georgia BallLincoln WellingtonSENW
Katie BarneyPortsmouth UniSENW
Stephen BarnshawAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV65M
Amy BarryAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Abigail BartonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Hannah BethwaiteAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Katie BingleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Courtney BishopAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35W
Daniel BlackAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM10K3029ALL202038:10
Joe BlacknellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Hugo BlatgéEaling Southall & MiddxSENM
Dane BlomquistAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Julia BlomquistAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Emma BondRugby & NorthamptonSENW
Xavier BoothAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Emma BoswellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W300072U17202011:15.7
Jack BoswellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENMHM167ALL202069:48
Mike BoucherAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV40MMar63ALL20202:35:23
Will BoutwoodChichesterSENM10K4568ALL202040:02
Tabitha BowdenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Luke BowenKendalU23M
Tom BowermanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM1500358ALL20204:08.2
Toby BrimecomeCity of PortsmouthSENM
William BrockmanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Katriona BrownAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Matthew BrownAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Niamh BrownAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Patrick BrownAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Bertie Bruce-GonzalezAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M150051U1520204:29.0
Olivia BryantAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Stacey BurrowsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Lucy ButtClapham ChasersSENW
Chris CarterTelford ACSENM
Harry CarterGosportSENM
Lydia CarterAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Leigh ChapmanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Callum CharlestonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Alex ClaytonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Mark ClewsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV60M
Valerie ClewsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV60W
Angel CollinsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Steven ConnorAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Andrew ConwayAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Robbie CouplandAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Macgregor CoxThames Hare & HoundsSENM500070ALL202015:29.31
Caitlin CritchleyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Charlie CritchleyLewesSENM
Tanya CroninBuckingham & StoweSENW
Ellis CrossAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM500018ALL202013:59.22
Jake CvetkovicAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
James DarganAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M30009U1520209:20.8
Connor DauvenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
William DavidsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Tony DaviesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV70M
William DaviesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Freya DavisBasingstoke & Mid HantsSENW
Isobel DavisCoventrySENW
Corey De'AthTonbridgeSENM
Gemma Del CampoAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35W
Jaime Del CampoAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV40M
Poppy Disley-MayAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Kathryn DittonWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowSENW
Sathira DonSt. Mary's RichmondSENM
Theo DoranAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M300064U2020208:59.2
Daisy D'SantosAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Max DuckworthAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M300046U1720209:14.2
Adam DukeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Ciara DullaghanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Mary EdmondsSittingbourneSENW
Madeleine Eldridge-HeadAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Joseph FeeneyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M
Niall FlemingBarnetSENM
Alex FlynnAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Reece FramptonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Izzy FryNewburyU23W50008ALL202016:02.00
Steve GallienneBidefordSENM
Michael GarAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Alice GarnerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W30006U2020209:48.81
Rebecca GascoyneAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W
George GathercoleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENMHM458ALL202073:01
Bethany GibsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Nathan GibsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Megan GildeaAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Lawrence GilfrinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Aaron GillAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M800167U2020202:02.2
Rachel GillettAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Richard GoodmanShaftesbury BarnetSENM
Harry GraceAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Annabelle GradyRotherhamSENW
Edward GronbechAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
James HallWharfedaleSENM10K272ALL202032:15
Aaron HarrisAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Lucy HarrisAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Oliver HarrisAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Sadie HarrisAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W
Siobhan HarrisonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Joanne HarveyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Mohamed HashiEaling Southall & MiddxSENMHM95ALL202068:03
Mohamed HashiEaling Southall & MiddxSENMHM95ALL202068:03
Victoria HayesWitham (Essex)SENW
Anthony HaynesEaling Southall & MiddxSENM
James HaywardAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M
Jessica HaywardAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W1500130U1720205:02.3
Bethany HeddleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Sarah HeddleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Anna HedleyFifeU20W300013U17202010:14.94
Rafferty HerdAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M150033U1320204:56.4
Max HeydenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M3000118ALL20208:27.62
Luke HillaryAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Phil HinchTiptonV40M
Andrew HislopAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV55M
Claire HobsonSt. Albans StridersSENW
Sam HolnessSt. Mary's RichmondSENM
Ruby HortonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W1500152U1720205:06.5
Emily Hosker-ThornhillAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Daniel HowellsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M8002U2020201:49.51
Adam HulinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Stu HuntingtonCity of NorwichSENM
Harry HydeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M150094U1720204:15.0
Barney JackmanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Gavin JackmanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV45M
Katherine Jackson-ChallenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Woody JeromeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M150013U1720204:01.4
Jack JohnsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M1500475ALL20204:12.7
Ruth JonesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV40W
Gintare JuknyteAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Rosie KellyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W
Ethan KendallAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M3000116U2020209:26.5
Grace KinnellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Joseph KirtonCity of NorwichSENM
Conor Kissane-WoodThames ValleySENM3000540ALL20209:15.2
Leigh LattimoreHarrowSENW
Chris LawHolmfirthSENM
Phoebe LawKingston & PolySENW
Stevie LawrenceCroydonSENW300014ALL20219:45.83
Amy LeachBlackheath & BromleyU23W10K1103ALL202043:29
Alice LethbridgeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35W
Thomas LinesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M
Olivia LucasTonbridgeSENW
Kegan LymnAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Scott LyonsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Ryan MartinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M1500122U1720204:17.8
Martin MashfordAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM3000126ALL20208:28.96
Harry MatthewsSt. Mary's RichmondSENM
Jordan MauriceHerne HillSENM
Rian McCawleyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENMJT800102ALL202037.32
Isaac McCollumNorth BelfastU23M3000654ALL20209:25.76
Samuel McCreadyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Niamh McLoughlinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W300059U17202011:00.1
Alysha MeadAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W800220U1520202:31.2
Matthew MerrickAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Victoria MerrickLeeds CityU23W
Eloise MilbournAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
George MillerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Charlie MillsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Anna Emilie MøllerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Rudi MorrellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M
Beth Morse (nee Andrew)Aldershot, Farnham & DistrictV40W
Ben MortonChichesterU23M
Emily MoyesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Alfie MumfordAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M1500285U1720204:34.1
Tamara MyallAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Megan NewtonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Deborah NiccolBristol & WestSENW
Hannah NovakovicWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowSENW
Eloise NunnAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W
Laura OdellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35W
Daniel OrbellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13M1500128U1320205:19.8
Emmeline OrbellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W150036U1320205:13.4
Fergus O'ReillyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Emma PallantAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW10K25ALL202034:47
Laura ParkerWells CitySENW
Owen ParkinErme ValleySENM
William ParrottAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Charlotte ParsonsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Jack PartridgeShaftesbury BarnetSENM
Jacob PearceAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M
Jack PearsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Luke PenneyEaling Southall & MiddxSENM
Ollie PercivalAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Steven PhillipsSouthamptonV35M
Oliver PickupAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M
Lara PockneeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Sean PockneeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Elliot PocockAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M1500313ALL20204:06.28
Idan PolatAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13M1500121U1320205:18.4
Leila PonzianiLagan ValleyU23W
Sarah PotterVictoria Park City of GlasgowSENW
Bertie PowellWoodford Green Essex LadiesSENMMar207ALL20202:48:41
Harriet PreedyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Jason PrickettAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Luke PriorAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Andrew ProvostSandhurstSENMHM3308ALL202083:09
Hannah PyeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13W1500129U1320205:37.2
Katie PyeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W150020U1320205:05.5
Lucy PygottAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Ashley QuinlanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
James QuinlanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM10K843ALL202034:20
Amelia QuirkBracknell ACU23W30004ALL20218:48.82
Amy RatcliffeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Henry RattrayAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M
Nicola RavenhillEaling Southall & MiddxU23W
Lizzie RaynerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENWHM194ALL202084:02
Mickey ReedAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Matthew ReesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Lewis ReidAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Niamh Reid-SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W150054U2020204:59.0
Dan RickardsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Lucy RobertsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W1500226U1520205:21.9
Matilda RobertsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13W1500115U1320205:34.8
Lucy RochfordAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW10K672ALL202041:48
Pippa RoesslerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W30001U1720209:38.6
Andrew RookeFramlinghamSENM
Chris RookeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Alastair RushforthAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M1500223U1720204:28.5
Georgie-Lou SalesWoodford Green Essex LadiesSENW
Sidnie SalesWoodford Green Essex LadiesSENW800556ALL20202:26.86
Jules SalsbyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Emiko SalviAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W300050U20202011:13.5
Ryan SaundersBournemouthSENM
Cormac Scully-KingAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Philip SewellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM10K57ALL202030:24
Abdulqani SharifLiverpool HSENM3000122ALL20208:28.07
Molly-Kate SharplesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Daniel ShattockAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M300012U1520209:27.5
Katherine Shiel-RankinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Susan Shiel-RankinGatesheadSENW
Bikram SinghTamworthSENM
Louise SmallAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Billy SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Bryn SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Leonie SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Shaun SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM3000330ALL20208:52.3
Toby SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Millie SolwayCity of NorwichU23W
Jessica SparkeWoodford Green Essex LadiesSENW
Emily SquibbsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Katie StandenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Emma StevensAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW10K243ALL202038:49
Euan StewartAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M1500275U1720204:33.5
Rosanna StewartAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Maddie SturgessAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Petros SurafelThames ValleySENM
Freya SuttonBasingstoke & Mid HantsU20W
Nick TauwhareAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Catherine TaylorAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Hannah Rose ThomasAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Antony TilneyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV50M
Pippa TilneyWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowSENW
George ToveySouth LondonU23M
Georgia TuckfieldAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Luke Van OudtshoornAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M300010U2020208:30.2
Tasha VernonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Charlie WagstaffAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Robert WakefieldAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35M
Tori WallerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13W150063U1320205:20.4
Ben WatsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Amy WebbBasildonSENW
Neil WellardKingston & PolySENM
Matthew WestWinchesterV40M
Liam WhiteHercules WimbledonSENM
Emma WilsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W1500137U1720205:04.0
Imogen WolseyTeam BathSENW
Nigel WrightAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV40M
Jack WyllieAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Beth WynnCheltenhamSENW

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture