Jennifer Dale

notify us of amends 
 
Club:BRAT
Gender:Female
Age Group:V35
County:Warwickshire
Region:West Midlands
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
15005:31.35:31.3
300010:50.510:50.511:06.04
5K18:5118:5119:3920:33
parkrun18:5918:5920:19
5M31:3231:5131:32
10K38:4439:1738:4440:2040:25
9M59:1159:4860:2359:1160:49
HM85:3685:3688:1993:2097:221:40:12
20M2:16:352:16:35
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
Mar3:03:393:03:39

Performances Submit
2010 2011 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

2019 V35 BRAT
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5.08KL19:495L1Sutton ColdfieldBritish Masters Open Relay Championships18 May 19
3.16ML20:0419L3Sutton ColdfieldERRA National Women's 6-Stage Relays6 Apr 19
3.165ML19:396L2Sutton ColdfieldMidland Counties Women's 6-Stage Relays23 Mar 19
5M31:515862CoventrySphinx AC Summer 512 Jun 19
9M59:486331SolihullArden 916 Jun 19
ZXC30:07358Burton Dassett HillsMidland Women's League Division 112 Jan 19
ZXC33:30324GloucesterMidland Women's League Division 19 Feb 19
2018 SEN BRAT
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
4.33KL17:2918L4Sutton ColdfieldMidland Counties Women's 4-Stage Relays22 Sep 18
2017 SEN BRAT
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10K39:2739:1710414BirminghamGreat Birmingham 10K30 Apr 17
9M60:23462SolihullArden 918 Jun 17
20M2:16:362:16:35774Ashby-de-la-ZouchALDI Ashby 2019 Mar 17
ZXC22:1011WarwickMidland Women's League Division 111 Feb 17
ZXC24:4024WolverhamptonMidland Women's League Division 114 Jan 17
2016 SEN BRAT
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
15005:31.34BTamworthAthletics Direct Midland League Division 28 May 16
300010:50.51BCheltenhamAthletics Direct Midland League Division 26 Aug 16
300011:19.02ATamworthAthletics Direct Midland League Division 28 May 16
4.33KL16:347L2Sutton ColdfieldMidland Counties Women's 4-Stage Relays24 Sep 16
5K18:51553RowheathBRAT Rowheath 5K10 Aug 16
parkrun18:591811BruetonBrueton parkrun # 31530 Jul 16
parkrun19:071111BruetonBrueton parkrun # 30628 May 16
parkrun19:191411BruetonBrueton parkrun # 31316 Jul 16
parkrun19:21921South ManchesterSouth Manchester parkrun # 32721 May 16
parkrun19:401221BruetonBrueton parkrun # 31423 Jul 16
6KXC22:528SandwellWarwickshire / Worcestershire County Championships9 Jan 16
5M31:32513CoventryCoventry Autumnal 524 Aug 16
10K38:5438:4425823TelfordTelford 10K11 Dec 16
10K38:59292DroitwichWorcestershire Summer Mid-Week Series Droitwich 10K13 Jul 16
10KMT41:11322HagleyWorcestershire Summer Mid-Week Series Hagley 10K18 May 16
HM85:36c1356CoventryCoventry Half Marathon28 Feb 16
HM87:4387:3720919BirminghamGreat Birmingham Half Marathon16 Oct 16
Mar3:03:583:03:392409114LondonVirgin London Marathon24 Apr 16
ZXC24:5923WolverhamptonMidland Women's League13 Feb 16
ZXC27:0419Stratford on AvonMidland Women's League Division 13 Dec 16
2015 SEN BRAT
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
300011:06.0452LeamingtonWarwickshire 3000m Championships & Open5 Aug 15
5K19:39827RowheathBRAT Rowheath 5K12 Aug 15
5.14KL19:3719L1Sutton ColdfieldMidland Women's 6 Stage Relays28 Mar 15
6KXC25:0228BirminghamMidland Women's League5 Dec 15
6.4KXC26:5134Leamington SpaMidland Women's League7 Nov 15
10K40:2440:20374Stratford-upon-AvonStratford's Big 10K13 Sep 15
9M59:11596SolihullArden 921 Jun 15
HM88:2688:1928723BirminghamMorrisons Great Birmingham Half Marathon18 Oct 15
HM88:5588:54332TewkesburyTewkesbury Half Marathon17 May 15
ZXC32:3848NottinghamMidland Championships24 Jan 15
2014 SEN BRAT
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
9M60:49637SolihullArden 922 Jun 14
HM93:32c68340BirminghamBupa Great Birmingham Half Marathon19 Oct 14
HM93:3793:2037931NottinghamRobin Hood Half Marathon28 Sep 14
ZXC21:2855NorthamptonMidland Women's League6 Dec 14
ZXC25:4745DroitwichMidland Women's League11 Jan 14
ZXC26:3948Leamington SpaMidland Women's League8 Nov 14
2013 SEN BRAT
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K20:3310813RowheathBRAT Rowheath 5K (Inc Warwickshire Champs)14 Aug 13
parkrun20:19201Walsall ArboretumWalsall Arboretum parkrun # 842 Nov 13
10K40:3640:25201Stratford-upon-AvonShakespeare Raceway 10K16 Nov 13
ZXC31:3451LeamingtonMidland Women's League9 Nov 13
2011 SEN BRAT
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
HM97:22c103480BirminghamBupa Birmingham Half Marathon23 Oct 11
2010 SEN BRAT
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
HM1:41:121:40:1259743NottinghamExperian Robin Hood Half Marathon12 Sep 10
HM1:43:381:40:131607147BirminghamEDF Birmingham Half Marathon24 Oct 10
Total Performances: 56
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
3000ALL2015643
3000ALL2016506
5KALL2013802
5KALL2015616
5KALL2016350
parkrunALL2016627
parkrunALLAT2111
5MALL2016171
5MV35201928
5MALL2019134
10KALL2013899
10KALL2015959
10KALL2016491
10KALL2017626
HMALL20111985
HMALL20141298
HMALL2015652
HMALL2016323
20MALL201719
MarALL2016175