Hannah Raine

notify us of amends 
 
Club:New Marske
Gender:Female
Age Group:SEN
County:North East
Region:North East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20222021202020192018201720162015201420132012201120102009Event200820072006
609.05i9.05i9.27i10.10/9.860
10015.29/14.114.914.614.314.115.215.29/14.415.76/15.5100
15025.225.2150
20031.15/30.132.833.832.230.130.832.031.15/30.534.09200
6002:15.142:15.14600
8002:53.82:53.83:08.7800
12005:27.65:27.61200
15006:21.96:21.91500
60HU15W11.44i11.44i60HU15W
EventPB20222021202020192018201720162015201420132012201120102009Event200820072006
60HU13W11.14i11.14i60HU13W
70HU13W13.61/13.413.61/13.470HU13W
75HU15W15.23/13.013.015.23/15.175HU15W
100HW18.923.022.420.018.9100HW
400HW82.097.884.484.883.882.0400HW
HJ1.401.301.301.301.401.401.211.401.351.20HJ
LJ4.524.064.383.923.954.044.384.524.414.173.903.32LJ
TJ9.409.048.469.138.918.648.859.40TJ
SP3K7.287.28SP3K
EventPB20222021202020192018201720162015201420132012201120102009Event200820072006
SP3.25K6.99i6.99i6.87iSP3.25K
SP2.72K7.297.295.57SP2.72K
DT1K21.6819.2519.0821.6820.38DT1K
JT60021.0620.0621.0617.6017.5816.19JT600
JT50019.1519.15JT500
JT40011.0011.00JT400
PenU13W19321932PenU13W
parkrun24:3424:3425:14parkrun
HM2:33:422:33:42HM

Performances Submit
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2021 2022

2022 SEN New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.94BDoncasterNorthern League - Premier Final27 Aug 22
20032.85AMiddlesbroughNorthern League - North East Premier6 Aug 22
20033.25ADoncasterNorthern League - Premier Final27 Aug 22
100HW23.03AMiddlesbroughNorthern League - North East Premier6 Aug 22
400HW97.82BMiddlesbroughNorthern League - North East Premier6 Aug 22
HJ1.303BMiddlesbroughNorthern League - North East Premier6 Aug 22
HJ1.302BDoncasterNorthern League - Premier Final27 Aug 22
LJ4.062BMiddlesbroughNorthern League - North East Premier6 Aug 22
TJ9.043ADoncasterNorthern League - Premier Final27 Aug 22
TJ7.212BMiddlesbroughNorthern League - North East Premier6 Aug 22
2021 U23 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.65BWhitley BayNorth of England League North East Premier4 Jul 21
20033.86BWhitley BayNorth of England League North East Premier4 Jul 21
100HW22.41AWhitley BayNorth of England League North East Premier4 Jul 21
400HW84.42BWhitley BayNorth of England League North East Premier4 Jul 21
HJ1.302BWhitley BayNorth of England League North East Premier4 Jul 21
TJ8.462BWhitley BayNorth of England League North East Premier4 Jul 21
2019 U23 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.33AWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 3E19 May 19
10014.72BMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 3E14 Jul 19
20032.23AWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 3E19 May 19
100HW20.01AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 3E14 Jul 19
100HW20.31BWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 3E19 May 19
400HW84.82BWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 3E19 May 19
HJ1.301BWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 3E19 May 19
HJ1.301BMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 3E14 Jul 19
LJ4.383AWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 3E19 May 19
TJ9.132AWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 3E19 May 19
TJ8.841BMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 3E14 Jul 19
JT60020.061AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 3E14 Jul 19
2018 U20 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.12AWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 4E5 May 18
10014.22AWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 4E3 Jun 18
20030.14AWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 4E5 May 18
100HW18.92AWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 4E4 Aug 18
400HW83.83AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 4E8 Jul 18
400HW84.92AWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 4E3 Jun 18
400HW87.22AWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 4E4 Aug 18
HJ1.402AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 4E8 Jul 18
HJ1.402AWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 4E4 Aug 18
HJ1.351AWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 4E5 May 18
HJ1.351AWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 4E3 Jun 18
LJ3.922AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 4E8 Jul 18
LJ3.802AWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 4E3 Jun 18
TJ8.913AWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 4E4 Aug 18
TJ8.431AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 4E8 Jul 18
JT60021.063AWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 4E5 May 18
HM2:33:42a3:11:103028811639153Newcastle-South ShieldsSimplyHealth Great North Run9 Sep 18
2017 U20 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
400HW82.01BJarrowNorth of England League Division 3E9 Jul 17
HJ1.403AJarrowNorth of England League Division 3E4 Jun 17
LJ3.954AJarrowNorth of England League Division 3E9 Jul 17
TJ8.642AJarrowNorth of England League Division 3E9 Jul 17
TJ8.142AJarrowNorth of England League Division 3E4 Jun 17
DT1K19.252AJarrowNorth of England League Division 3E4 Jun 17
DT1K19.191AJarrowNorth of England League Division 3E9 Jul 17
JT60017.602AJarrowNorth of England League Division 3E4 Jun 17
2016 U17 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
LJ4.041BMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 126 Jun 16
TJ8.853AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 126 Jun 16
DT1K19.082BMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 126 Jun 16
2015 U17 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
HJ1.211BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 119 Jul 15
LJ4.381AGatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 May 15
LJ4.33w1AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Jun 15
LJ4.262AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 3E6 Jun 15
LJ4.241AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 119 Jul 15
LJ4.191AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 126 Apr 15
TJ9.402AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 3E6 Jun 15
TJ9.352AGatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 May 15
TJ9.321MiddlesbroughCleveland County Schools Championships13 Jun 15
TJ9.00w1AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Jun 15
TJ8.921AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 126 Apr 15
TJ8.816GatesheadESAA Northern Schools Inter-County Championships20 Jun 15
DT1K21.683AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Jun 15
DT1K20.784AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 119 Jul 15
DT1K18.404AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 126 Apr 15
DT1K17.634MiddlesbroughCleveland County Schools Championships13 Jun 15
JT60017.584AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 3E6 Jun 15
JT50019.154AGatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 May 15
2014 U15 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20030.814ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open13 Apr 14
75HU15W13.02BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Jun 14
75HU15W13.212MorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 11 Jun 14
75HU15W13.232MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 Jul 14
75HU15W14.422HexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 127 Apr 14
LJ4.522MiddlesbroughCleveland Schools' Championships14 Jun 14
LJ4.416GatesheadESAA Northern Schools Inter-County Championships21 Jun 14
LJ4.362GatesheadGateshead Open & Minors Meeting20 Apr 14
LJ4.35i2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Field Championships (inc Cumbria Championships)15 Feb 14
LJ4.2711HexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 127 Apr 14
LJ4.2231MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 Jul 14
LJ4.121AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Jun 14
LJ3.917ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open13 Apr 14
LJ3.9032MorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 11 Jun 14
SP3K7.2841MorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 11 Jun 14
SP3K6.9831MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 Jul 14
SP3K6.903AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Jun 14
SP3K6.8031HexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 127 Apr 14
SP3K6.653ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open13 Apr 14
SP3.25K6.99i4GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Field Championships (inc Cumbria Championships)15 Feb 14
SP3.25K6.763GatesheadGateshead Open & Minors Meeting20 Apr 14
2013 U15 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.05i5h3GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships17 Feb 13
609.31iPGatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
10015.212MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League16 Apr 13
20032.03BShildonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Apr 13
20032.362DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League30 Apr 13
60HU15W11.44i4GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships17 Feb 13
60HU15W11.56iPGatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
75HU15W15.13AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 12 Jun 13
75HU15W15.23-0.76MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting12 May 13
75HU15W16.08-2.64GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting21 Apr 13
HJ1.40i3GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 13
HJ1.402AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 12 Jun 13
HJ1.352ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open14 Apr 13
HJ1.353DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League30 Apr 13
HJ1.32iPGatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
HJ1.303GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting21 Apr 13
HJ1.306MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting12 May 13
HJ1.285MiddlesbroughCleveland Schools' Championships8 Jun 13
HJ1.253AShildonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Apr 13
LJ4.411MiddlesbroughCleveland Schools' Championships8 Jun 13
LJ4.362AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 12 Jun 13
LJ4.30i4GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 13
LJ4.211MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League14 May 13
LJ4.181AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Jul 13
LJ4.07iPGatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
LJ3.982GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting21 Apr 13
LJ3.829MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting12 May 13
LJ3.8211JarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 130 Jun 13
LJ3.782MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League16 Apr 13
LJ3.635ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open14 Apr 13
SP3.25K6.87iPGatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
SP3.25K6.692ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open14 Apr 13
SP3.25K6.62i2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 13
SP3.25K6.463GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting21 Apr 13
SP3.25K6.444MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting12 May 13
SP3.25K6.144MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League16 Apr 13
DT1K20.3811JarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 130 Jun 13
DT1K18.272BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Jul 13
JT60016.191AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Jul 13
JT60016.1512JarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 130 Jun 13
JT60013.252DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League30 Apr 13
PenIU15WNS2017i12GatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
2012 U13 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.27iPGatesheadGateshead Pentathlon Open (inc North East Counties Championships)18 Mar 12
609.31i3BGatesheadGateshead Open (Inc North East Counties Championships) - Track Events Only26 Feb 12
609.37i4h2GatesheadGateshead Open (Inc North East Counties Championships) - Track Events Only26 Feb 12
10014.413MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League3 Jul 12
10014.632MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League29 May 12
10014.85hShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial22 Apr 12
10014.831MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire South Durham League24 Apr 12
10015.297ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial22 Apr 12
20030.511DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League17 Jul 12
20031.151.56GatesheadNorth East Counties Athletics Championships12 May 12
20031.322DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham15 May 12
20031.693ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial22 Apr 12
20031.73w2.64h2GatesheadNorth East Counties Athletics Championships12 May 12
20032.021DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League19 Jun 12
20033.76w5.26GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting29 Apr 12
8002:53.8PJarrowNorth East Veterans' Pentathlon Championships (inc NECAA Pentathlon)8 Sep 12
8003:21.6418ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial22 Apr 12
60HU13W11.14i4GatesheadGateshead Open (Inc North East Counties Championships) - Track Events Only26 Feb 12
60HU13W11.56iPGatesheadGateshead Pentathlon Open (inc North East Counties Championships)18 Mar 12
70HU13W13.43AYorkMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1E6 May 12
70HU13W13.43AHalifaxMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1E20 May 12
70HU13W13.54AMiddlesbroughMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1E17 Jun 12
70HU13W13.5PJarrowNorth East Veterans' Pentathlon Championships (inc NECAA Pentathlon)8 Sep 12
70HU13W13.611.33GatesheadNorth East Counties Athletics Championships12 May 12
70HU13W13.962MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting15 Apr 12
70HU13W14.163GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting29 Apr 12
HJ1.352AYorkMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1E6 May 12
HJ1.33PJarrowNorth East Veterans' Pentathlon Championships (inc NECAA Pentathlon)8 Sep 12
HJ1.302AHalifaxMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1E20 May 12
HJ1.251AMiddlesbroughMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1E17 Jun 12
HJ1.251DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League17 Jul 12
HJ1.23iPGatesheadGateshead Pentathlon Open (inc North East Counties Championships)18 Mar 12
HJ1.222ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial22 Apr 12
HJ1.201DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham15 May 12
HJ1.201MiddlesbroughCleveland Schools' Championships16 Jun 12
HJ1.201DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League19 Jun 12
LJ4.171AHalifaxMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1E20 May 12
LJ4.171MiddlesbroughCleveland Schools' Championships16 Jun 12
LJ4.151MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire South Durham League24 Apr 12
LJ4.112AMiddlesbroughMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1E17 Jun 12
LJ4.111MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League3 Jul 12
LJ4.042GatesheadNorth East Counties Athletics Championships12 May 12
LJ3.94PJarrowNorth East Veterans' Pentathlon Championships (inc NECAA Pentathlon)8 Sep 12
LJ3.931MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League29 May 12
LJ3.903GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting29 Apr 12
LJ3.881AYorkMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1E6 May 12
LJ3.861MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting15 Apr 12
LJ3.812ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial22 Apr 12
LJ3.76iPGatesheadGateshead Pentathlon Open (inc North East Counties Championships)18 Mar 12
SP2.72K7.291MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League3 Jul 12
SP2.72K7.01PJarrowNorth East Veterans' Pentathlon Championships (inc NECAA Pentathlon)8 Sep 12
SP2.72K6.561MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting15 Apr 12
SP2.72K6.42iPGatesheadGateshead Pentathlon Open (inc North East Counties Championships)18 Mar 12
SP2.72K6.281ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial22 Apr 12
SP2.72K6.171MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire South Durham League24 Apr 12
SP2.72K5.901GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting29 Apr 12
JT40011.002GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting29 Apr 12
PenU13W19323JarrowNorth East Veterans' Pentathlon Championships (inc NECAA Pentathlon)8 Sep 12
PenIU13WNS1839i5GatesheadGateshead Pentathlon Open (inc North East Counties Championships)18 Mar 12
ZXCNT22GuisboroughCleveland Schools' Championships11 Jan 12
2011 U13 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10015.531Middlesbrough North Yorkshire & South Durham League5 Jul 11
10015.714hShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 11
10015.761.46h2GatesheadTartan Games Open27 Aug 11
10015.86-0.35h1GatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Championships15 May 11
10015.870.87GatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Championships15 May 11
10015.93h2Middlesbrough North Yorkshire & South Durham League26 Apr 11
20034.090.03h1GatesheadTartan Games Open27 Aug 11
20034.23DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League19 Jul 11
20034.642DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League21 Jun 11
20035.415ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 11
20035.66-0.97GatesheadTartan Games Open27 Aug 11
8003:08.75DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League19 Jul 11
8003:15.44YorkMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 1 NE Division Match 119 Jun 11
8003:20.112ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 11
12005:27.62MiddlesbroughMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 1 NE Division5 Jun 11
15006:21.93MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League26 Apr 11
15006:32.33MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League5 Jul 11
15006:35.516GatesheadTartan Games Open27 Aug 11
HJ1.202ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 11
HJ1.201JarrowMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 1 NE Division Match 28 May 11
HJ1.102YorkMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 1 NE Division Match 119 Jun 11
HJ1.105DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League21 Jun 11
HJ1.004GatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Championships15 May 11
LJ3.901YorkMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 1 NE Division Match 119 Jun 11
LJ3.662JarrowMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 1 NE Division Match 28 May 11
LJ3.614Middlesbrough North Yorkshire & South Durham League5 Jul 11
LJ3.533MiddlesbroughMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 1 NE Division5 Jun 11
LJ3.405GatesheadTartan Games Open27 Aug 11
LJ3.354Middlesbrough North Yorkshire & South Durham League26 Apr 11
LJ2.9512ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 11
SP2.72K5.571GatesheadTartan Games Open27 Aug 11
SP2.72K4.914GatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Championships15 May 11
SP2.72K4.912Middlesbrough North Yorkshire & South Durham League5 Jul 11
SP2.72K4.665Middlesbrough North Yorkshire & South Durham League26 Apr 11
parkrun24:341141AlbertAlbert parkrun # 1455 Mar 11
parkrun26:081311AlbertAlbert parkrun # 14029 Jan 11
parkrun27:28143AlbertAlbert parkrun # 16813 Aug 11
parkrun28:06156AlbertAlbert parkrun # 16920 Aug 11
ZXC11:0020Croft AutodromeNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League4 Dec 11
ZXC12:3413MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League9 Oct 11
ZXC12:3918Old Richmond Race CourseNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League13 Mar 11
ZXC14:5237East CramlingtonNorth Eastern Counties Championships10 Dec 11
ZXC16:0716HartlepoolNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League13 Nov 11
ZXC16:0818ThirskNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League6 Feb 11
ZXC16:2918SummerhillNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League20 Feb 11
ZXC16:3932South ShieldsNorth Eastern County Championships8 Jan 11
ZXC17:3824WhitbyNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League16 Jan 11
ZXCL10:1191L2MansfieldSaucony ECCA Relays5 Nov 11
2010 U11 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.87ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open18 Apr 10
609.97hShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open18 Apr 10
6010.10-1.32h1GatesheadCleveland Land Services Tartan Games21 Aug 10
6010.35-3.25GatesheadCleveland Land Services Tartan Games21 Aug 10
15025.24ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open18 Apr 10
6002:15.144GatesheadCleveland Land Services Tartan Games21 Aug 10
6002:19.59ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open18 Apr 10
6002:19.91DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League27 Jul 10
LJ3.324ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open18 Apr 10
parkrun25:14124AlbertAlbert parkrun # 12225 Sep 10
parkrun25:18731AlbertAlbert parkrun # 1194 Sep 10
parkrun25:2797AlbertAlbert parkrun # 12516 Oct 10
parkrun25:27961AlbertAlbert parkrun # 1286 Nov 10
parkrun25:2993AlbertAlbert parkrun # 12011 Sep 10
parkrun25:53621AlbertAlbert parkrun # 11431 Jul 10
parkrun26:06102AlbertAlbert parkrun # 11614 Aug 10
parkrun26:15103AlbertAlbert parkrun # 11217 Jul 10
parkrun26:30129AlbertAlbert parkrun # 1232 Oct 10
parkrun27:30631AlbertAlbert parkrun # 13418 Dec 10
ZXC11:3619MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League14 Nov 10
Total Performances: 265
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU132012155
60U132012208
60ALL20131782
100U132012379
200U132012472
60HU15WU152013301
70HU13WU132012337
75HU15WU152014342
HJiU13201243
HJiU152013115
HJU132011477
HJU13201289
HJU152013359
LJiU152013143
LJiU152014165
LJU132011469
LJU132012194
LJU152013514
LJU152014392
TJU172015287
SP2.72KiU13201255
SP2.72KU132012165
DT1KU152013261
DT1KU172015239
PenU13WU13201227