Charlie Moss

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Havering
Gender:Male
Age Group:SEN
County:Essex
Region:London
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008Event20072006
10011.26/11.1/11.16w/11.0w11.811.42/11.2/11.38w/11.2w11.26/11.1/11.16w/11.0w10011.62/11.4/11.2w11.8
20022.41/22.2/22.35w/22.3w22.92/22.5/22.56w22.41/22.2/22.35w/22.3w20023.0/22.9w23.60

Performances Submit
2006 2007 2008 2009 2010

2010 U20 Havering
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10011.83ABraintreeNational Junior Athletic League Thames25 Apr 10
2009 U20 Havering
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10011.22BarkingHavering Mayesbrook Spring Open4 Apr 09
10011.2w3.82ABarkingNational Junior Athletic League Thames26 Jul 09
10011.38w2.43BBarkingBritish Athletics League National 41 Aug 09
10011.421.13BExeterBritish Athletics League National 44 Jul 09
10011.512CambridgeEastern AA Championships5 Jul 09
10011.61nsBraintreeSouthern Men's League Division 3N11 Jul 09
10011.93BBraintreeNational Junior Athletic League Thames14 Jun 09
20022.511BarkingHavering Mayesbrook Spring Open4 Apr 09
20022.51ABraintreeSouthern Men's League Division 3N11 Jul 09
20022.56w4.33BExeterBritish Athletics League National 44 Jul 09
20022.94ChelmsfordChelmsford Open11 Apr 09
20022.924Hendon10 in 100 Cup Semi-Final Match 118 Jul 09
20022.921.22BBarkingBritish Athletics League National 41 Aug 09
20023.19-0.41FWatfordWatford Open Graded Meeting1 Jul 09
20023.2w2.43ABarkingNational Junior Athletic League Thames26 Jul 09
2008 U17 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10011.0w1GAbingdonSouthern Men's League Division 128 Jun 08
10011.11ANorwichNational Junior Athletic League - Thames27 Jul 08
10011.16w4.25s2AshfordSouth of England U17/U15 Championships24 May 08
10011.21HTooting BecHerne Hill Harriers Open21 Jun 08
10011.261.74h1AshfordSouth of England U17/U15 Championships24 May 08
10011.42BTonbridgeUKA Young Athletes League Southern Premier18 May 08
10011.43AElthamSouthern Men's League Division 12 Aug 08
10011.43-0.94BedfordBIG (Bedford International Games)1 Jun 08
10011.4512ElthamCambridge Harriers Open20 Aug 08
10011.49-0.52h2BedfordBIG (Bedford International Games)1 Jun 08
10011.51.02AWoodfordUKA Young Athletes League Southern Premier4 May 08
10011.601BBasildonUnder 17 Inter-County Match3 Aug 08
10011.61BathTeam Bath Open11 Jun 08
10011.6-3.71BStevenageEastern Inter Counties Championships - Hibberd Trophy7 Sep 08
10011.62-1.23BasildonEssex Championships10 May 08
10011.711TonbridgeTonbridge AC Open3 Jun 08
10011.82BasildonEssex Championships10 May 08
20022.22ANorwichNational Junior Athletic League - Thames27 Jul 08
20022.3w2GAbingdonSouthern Men's League Division 128 Jun 08
20022.35w2.75GatesheadESAA English Schools' Championships12 Jul 08
20022.410.92h1GatesheadESAA English Schools' Championships11 Jul 08
20022.420.82BathUK School Games31 Aug 08
20022.481.01ChelmsfordEssex Schools7 Jun 08
20022.501.23s1GatesheadESAA English Schools' Championships12 Jul 08
20022.53-0.82h1BathUK School Games30 Aug 08
20022.731BBasildonUnder 17 Inter-County Match3 Aug 08
20022.800.326WatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded Meeting2 Jul 08
20022.814TonbridgeTonbridge AC Open3 Jun 08
20022.841.91h2ChelmsfordEssex Schools7 Jun 08
20022.9-5.21AStevenageEastern Inter Counties Championships - Hibberd Trophy7 Sep 08
20022.9-2.22ABedfordEastern Young Athletes' League Final14 Sep 08
20023.11GWelwyn Garden CityNational Junior Athletic League - Thames29 Jun 08
20023.20-1.71h4GraysEssex Championships5 May 08
20023.2-0.82AWoodfordUKA Young Athletes League Southern Premier4 May 08
20023.31BathTeam Bath Open11 Jun 08
2007 U17 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10011.2w3.27BWoodfordNational Junior League Southern Premier1 Jul 07
10011.42WoodfordUKA Young Athletes League Southern Premier3 Jun 07
10011.612WoodfordWoodford Green AC with Essex Ladies Open Graded18 Jul 07
10011.621.04BHendonNational Junior League Southern Premier27 May 07
20022.9w3.01nsWoodfordNational Junior League Southern Premier1 Jul 07
20023.05ChelmsfordEssex County Schools Championships9 Jun 07
20023.32WorthingUKA Young Athletes League Southern Premier24 Jun 07
20023.52EtonUKA Young Athletes League Southern Premier20 May 07
20023.72BWoodfordUKA Young Athletes League Southern Premier3 Jun 07
2006 U15 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10011.81BasildonUKA Young Athletes League Southern Premier25 Jun 06
10011.92BromleyUKA Young Athletes League Southern Premier4 Jun 06
10012.11GraysThurrock Open Meeting30 Aug 06
20023.60-0.23s2GatesheadESAA English Schools Championships8 Jul 06
20023.61BasildonUKA Young Athletes League Southern Premier25 Jun 06
20023.89-0.96GatesheadESAA English Schools Championships8 Jul 06
20024.01ChelmsfordEssex County Schools Championships10 Jun 06
20024.12BTonbridgeUKA Young Athletes League Southern Premier21 May 06
20024.12-1.62h2GatesheadESAA English Schools Championships7 Jul 06
20024.42BromleyUKA Young Athletes League Southern Premier4 Jun 06
20024.99-0.647WatfordWatford Open Meeting31 May 06
Total Performances: 71
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
100U15200657
100U172007119
100ALL2008269
100U17200827
100U202009117
100ALL2009407
200U15200625
200ALL2007532
200U17200785
200ALL2008173
200U17200815
200ALL2009291
200U20200990