Edward O'Hara

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Radley
Gender:Male
Age Group:SEN
County:Oxfordshire
Region:South East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
607.88i7.88i
10013.213.2
15018.518.5
20024.51/24.124.51/24.124.80i25.84i26.9
40053.26/53.053.055.28/53.253.2653.6658.259.3
8002:12.02:37.22:14.14i2:12.02:14.562:18.92:22.26
10003:06.58i3:06.58i
15004:44.775:23.14:46.644:44.774:55.4
60HU17M8.94i8.97i8.94i9.55i
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
60HU15M9.22i9.22i
80HU15M12.29/12.212.29/12.213.6
100HU17M14.5814.5814.82
110HU20M17.6617.66
400H59.97/57.459.97/57.461.1960.364.0
400HU17M58.058.063.7
1500SC5:44.65:44.6
HJ1.741.701.711.741.701.691.551.40
PV2.402.202.40
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
LJ5.775.775.55i5.765.575.635.184.41
TJ11.7511.75
SP6K10.0410.049.91
SP5K12.07i12.07i11.5110.72
SP4K10.74i10.74i7.75
SP3.25K7.617.61
DT1.75K27.0126.9127.01
DT1.5K33.3733.3725.36
JT80032.0926.1632.09
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
JT70041.6941.6929.65
TriU15M252252
PenU15M27532753
PenIU17M2693i2693i
OctU17M469246924161
DecU20M35913591
parkrun21:5621:56

Performances Submit
2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012

2012 U20 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20024.16OxfordTown v Gown6 Jun 12
20024.510.76h3GatesheadAviva English Schools' Championships6 Jul 12
40053.08OxfordTown v Gown6 Jun 12
8002:37.23BWormwood ScrubsSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C14 Jul 12
400H57.41CheltenhamBrewer Games4 Jun 12
400H58.82nsAbingdonOxfordshire Schools' Championships17 Jun 12
400H59.51BWokingSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C9 Jun 12
400H59.971AHorspathSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C21 Apr 12
400H60.42BWormwood ScrubsSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C14 Jul 12
400H60.71BAbingdonSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C19 May 12
400H62.62AReadingNational Junior Athletic League Brent Division22 Jul 12
400H66.11BHarrowNational Junior Athletic League Brent Division24 Jun 12
HJ1.701OxfordTown v Gown6 Jun 12
HJ1.702BReadingNational Junior Athletic League Brent Division22 Jul 12
HJ1.551BHorspathSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C21 Apr 12
PV2.204AHorspathSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C21 Apr 12
PV2.003BWokingSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C9 Jun 12
LJ5.772BHarrowNational Junior Athletic League Brent Division24 Jun 12
SP6K10.044AHarrowNational Junior Athletic League Brent Division24 Jun 12
SP6K9.294BReadingNational Junior Athletic League Brent Division22 Jul 12
DT1.75K26.912BHarrowNational Junior Athletic League Brent Division24 Jun 12
JT80026.163BReadingNational Junior Athletic League Brent Division22 Jul 12
2011 U20 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.2DDerbyMidland Schools' Regional Combined Events25 Jun 11
20024.80iPGlasgowSIAB Schools Combined Event International6 Feb 11
40053.21AbingdonRadley AC Open10 Apr 11
40055.282BHorspathSouthern Men's League Division 2W Match 27 May 11
40063.3DDerbyMidland Schools' Regional Combined Events25 Jun 11
8002:14.14iPGlasgowSIAB Schools Combined Event International6 Feb 11
8002:33.33AYeovilSouthern Men's League Division 2W Match 130 Jul 11
15005:23.14AYeovilSouthern Men's League Division 2W Match 130 Jul 11
15007:11.2DDerbyMidland Schools' Regional Combined Events26 Jun 11
60HU17M8.97iPGlasgowSIAB Schools Combined Event International6 Feb 11
110HU20M17.664APeterboroughNational Junior League Thames Division24 Jul 11
110HU20M17.93ALutonNational Junior League Thames Division10 Jul 11
110HU20M18.7DDerbyMidland Schools' Regional Combined Events26 Jun 11
400H61.193AHorspathSouthern Men's League Division 2W Match 27 May 11
400H63.01APooleSouthern Men's League Division 2W9 Jul 11
400H63.294APeterboroughNational Junior League Thames Division24 Jul 11
400H66.22AYeovilSouthern Men's League Division 2W Match 130 Jul 11
HJ1.71DDerbyMidland Schools' Regional Combined Events25 Jun 11
HJ1.701BHorspathSouthern Men's League Division 2W Match 27 May 11
HJ1.704APeterboroughNational Junior League Thames Division24 Jul 11
HJ1.702BYeovilSouthern Men's League Division 2W Match 130 Jul 11
HJ1.652BPooleSouthern Men's League Division 2W9 Jul 11
PV2.40DDerbyMidland Schools' Regional Combined Events26 Jun 11
PV2.404nsPooleSouthern Men's League Division 2W9 Jul 11
PV2.404nsPooleSouthern Men's League Division 2W9 Jul 11
LJ5.55iPGlasgowSIAB Schools Combined Event International6 Feb 11
LJ5.37DDerbyMidland Schools' Regional Combined Events25 Jun 11
SP6K9.911AbingdonRadley AC Open10 Apr 11
SP6K9.25DDerbyMidland Schools' Regional Combined Events25 Jun 11
SP5K12.07iPGlasgowSIAB Schools Combined Event International6 Feb 11
DT1.75K27.01DDerbyMidland Schools' Regional Combined Events26 Jun 11
DT1.75K25.786ALutonNational Junior League Thames Division10 Jul 11
DT1.75K25.242BPeterboroughNational Junior League Thames Division24 Jul 11
JT80032.09DDerbyMidland Schools' Regional Combined Events26 Jun 11
PenIU17MNS3014i7GlasgowSIAB Schools Combined Event International6 Feb 11
DecU20M35912DerbyMidland Schools' Regional Combined Events26 Jun 11
2010 U17 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.88i51.1EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series6 Feb 10
608.06i12.16EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series6 Feb 10
15018.54AbingdonRadley Open11 Apr 10
40053.26OStokeEnglish Schools Combined Events Championships18 Sep 10
40053.6OKirkby-in-AshfieldMidland Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 10
40053.702OHorspathBucks & Oxon County Championships8 May 10
40053.93Carn BreaDuchy Open22 Aug 10
40054.11HorspathOxford City AC Open29 Aug 10
40055.061h1HorspathBucks & Oxon County Championships8 May 10
40057.25OxfordOxford University vs Oxon AA2 Jun 10
15004:46.64OStokeEnglish Schools Combined Events Championships19 Sep 10
15005:04.7OKirkby-in-AshfieldMidland Schools Combined Events Championships27 Jun 10
60HU17M8.94i12.2EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series3 Jan 10
60HU17M8.95i7h3BirminghamAviva England U15 / U17 / U20 Championships27 Feb 10
60HU17M9.06i22.1EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series6 Feb 10
60HU17M9.15i21.2EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series3 Jan 10
60HU17M9.37i21.1EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series6 Feb 10
100HU17M14.58-0.1OStokeEnglish Schools Combined Events Championships19 Sep 10
100HU17M14.683HorspathBucks & Oxon County Championships8 May 10
100HU17M14.9OKirkby-in-AshfieldMidland Schools Combined Events Championships27 Jun 10
100HU17M15.02AbingdonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match A20 Jun 10
100HU17M15.23AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League25 Apr 10
100HU17M15.21Swindon McCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match A18 Jul 10
100HU17M15.32AAbingdonOxfordshire Schools Championships13 Jun 10
100HU17M15.41AbingdonRadley Open11 Apr 10
100HU17M15.43-0.12BracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Open27 Mar 10
100HU17M16.91LeamingtonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match B2 May 10
400H60.32ASwindonSouthern Men's League Division 3W5 Jun 10
400H61.71BournemouthSouthern Men's League Division 3W Match 21 May 10
400HU17M58.01AbingdonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match A20 Jun 10
400HU17M58.12nsAbingdonOxfordshire Schools Championships13 Jun 10
400HU17M58.71LeamingtonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match B2 May 10
400HU17M60.71AbingdonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match A16 May 10
HJ1.74OKirkby-in-AshfieldMidland Schools Combined Events Championships27 Jun 10
HJ1.70i1EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series6 Feb 10
HJ1.701OHorspathBucks & Oxon County Championships9 May 10
HJ1.702OxfordOxford University vs Oxon AA2 Jun 10
HJ1.701BSwindonSouthern Men's League Division 3W5 Jun 10
HJ1.692Abingdon McCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match A16 May 10
HJ1.69OStokeEnglish Schools Combined Events Championships19 Sep 10
HJ1.653HorspathOxfordshire Junior League25 Apr 10
HJ1.601LeamingtonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match B2 May 10
LJ5.761.8OStokeEnglish Schools Combined Events Championships18 Sep 10
LJ5.544BracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Open27 Mar 10
LJ5.461AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League25 Apr 10
LJ5.402AbingdonRadley Open11 Apr 10
LJ5.04OKirkby-in-AshfieldMidland Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 10
LJ4.93i3EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series3 Jan 10
LJ4.505Swindon McCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match A18 Jul 10
SP5K11.51OStokeEnglish Schools Combined Events Championships19 Sep 10
SP5K11.102AAbingdonOxfordshire Schools Championships13 Jun 10
SP5K10.974HorspathOxford City AC Open29 Aug 10
SP5K10.771Carn BreaDuchy Open22 Aug 10
SP5K10.45OKirkby-in-AshfieldMidland Schools Combined Events Championships27 Jun 10
SP5K10.355ThatchamOpen Throwing Competition in Memory of Arthur Killbery14 Mar 10
SP5K10.32i2EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series3 Jan 10
DT1.5K33.37OStokeEnglish Schools Combined Events Championships18 Sep 10
DT1.5K31.291Carn BreaDuchy Open22 Aug 10
DT1.5K30.366HorspathOxford City AC Open29 Aug 10
DT1.5K28.476ThatchamOpen Throwing Competition in Memory of Arthur Killbery14 Mar 10
DT1.5K27.57OKirkby-in-AshfieldMidland Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 10
JT70041.69OStokeEnglish Schools Combined Events Championships18 Sep 10
JT70038.39OKirkby-in-AshfieldMidland Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 10
JT70038.382Swindon McCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match A18 Jul 10
JT70036.792AbingdonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match A20 Jun 10
JT70033.902Abingdon McCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match A16 May 10
OctU17M46924StokeEnglish Schools Combined Events Championships19 Sep 10
OctU17M41812Kirkby-in-AshfieldMidland Schools Combined Events Championships27 Jun 10
2009 U17 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
40053.66OBedfordEnglish Schools Combined Events & Walks Championships19 Sep 09
40054.32AbingdonRadley Open23 Aug 09
40054.4OHorspathMidland Schools Combined Events Championships27 Jun 09
8002:12.03AHillingdonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West3 May 09
10003:06.58iPLee ValleySEAA U15 & U17 Combined Events11 Jan 09
15004:44.77OBedfordEnglish Schools Combined Events & Walks Championships20 Sep 09
15004:47.5OHorspathMidland Schools Combined Events Championships28 Jun 09
60HU17M9.55iPLee ValleySEAA U15 & U17 Combined Events11 Jan 09
60HU17M9.55iLee ValleySEAA U15 & U17 Combined Events11 Jan 09
60HU17M9.65iEtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series4 Jan 09
60HU17M9.78iEtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series4 Jan 09
100HU17M14.820.8OBedfordEnglish Schools Combined Events & Walks Championships20 Sep 09
100HU17M15.22AAbingdonOxfordshire Schools Championships14 Jun 09
100HU17M15.21AKingstonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West21 Jun 09
100HU17M15.2OHorspathMidland Schools Combined Events Championships28 Jun 09
100HU17M15.343OxfordOxfordshire County Championships10 May 09
100HU17M15.53AAbingdonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West31 May 09
100HU17M15.81Bournemouth Bournemouth Open13 Sep 09
100HU17M15.921StretfordTrafford AC U15's Medal Meeting31 Aug 09
100HU17M16.21AWinchesterMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West19 Jul 09
100HU17M16.81AHillingdonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West3 May 09
400H64.02ABasingstokeSouthern Men's League Division 3W1 Aug 09
400HU17M63.71AWycombeMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West17 May 09
1500SC5:44.62AWinchesterMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West19 Jul 09
HJ1.70iPLee ValleySEAA U15 & U17 Combined Events11 Jan 09
HJ1.702OxfordOxfordshire County Championships10 May 09
HJ1.703AAbingdonOxfordshire Schools Championships14 Jun 09
HJ1.69OHorspathMidland Schools Combined Events Championships28 Jun 09
HJ1.66OBedfordEnglish Schools Combined Events & Walks Championships20 Sep 09
HJ1.651AbingdonRadley AC Open11 Apr 09
HJ1.651BWokingSouthern Men's League Division 3W11 Jul 09
HJ1.651Bournemouth Bournemouth Open13 Sep 09
HJ1.601AHillingdonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West3 May 09
LJ5.57OHorspathMidland Schools Combined Events Championships27 Jun 09
LJ5.402StretfordTrafford AC U15's Medal Meeting31 Aug 09
LJ5.38-1.3OBedfordEnglish Schools Combined Events & Walks Championships19 Sep 09
LJ5.27iPLee ValleySEAA U15 & U17 Combined Events11 Jan 09
TJ11.751BAbingdonOxfordshire Schools Championships14 Jun 09
TJ11.592AWokingSouthern Men's League Division 3W11 Jul 09
SP5K10.72OBedfordEnglish Schools Combined Events & Walks Championships20 Sep 09
SP5K10.41OHorspathMidland Schools Combined Events Championships28 Jun 09
SP5K9.98iPLee ValleySEAA U15 & U17 Combined Events11 Jan 09
DT1.5K25.362OxfordOxfordshire County Championships9 May 09
DT1.5K24.31OBedfordEnglish Schools Combined Events & Walks Championships19 Sep 09
DT1.5K23.43OHorspathMidland Schools Combined Events Championships27 Jun 09
JT70029.65OBedfordEnglish Schools Combined Events & Walks Championships19 Sep 09
JT70028.85OHorspathMidland Schools Combined Events Championships27 Jun 09
PenIU17M2693i5Lee ValleySEAA U15 & U17 Combined Events11 Jan 09
OctU17M416121BedfordEnglish Schools Combined Events & Walks Championships20 Sep 09
OctU17M40584HorspathMidland Schools Combined Events Championships28 Jun 09
parkrun21:5622Heaton ParkHeaton parkrun # 1129 Aug 09
2008 U15 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20025.84iPGlasgowScottish Power International Pentathlon13 Dec 08
40058.2HorspathOxfordshire Championships10 May 08
40058.9HorspathOxfordshire Championships10 May 08
40060.1ExeterGreat West Open13 Apr 08
8002:14.56PBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Walks Championships20 Sep 08
8002:14.56BirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Walks Championships20 Sep 08
8002:16.4BanburyUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2W1 Jun 08
8002:16.9PerivaleEaling Borough Trophies9 Aug 08
8002:17.2HorspathOxford City AC Club Championships & Open Competition31 Aug 08
8002:20.3AbingdonUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2W18 May 08
8002:20.8AbingdonUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2W20 Jul 08
8002:23.1PMilton KeynesMidland Schools' Multi-Event Championships28 Jun 08
8002:23.12iPGlasgowScottish Power International Pentathlon13 Dec 08
60HU15M9.22iPGlasgowScottish Power International Pentathlon13 Dec 08
80HU15M12.2PMilton KeynesMidland Schools' Multi-Event Championships28 Jun 08
80HU15M12.290.0PBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Walks Championships20 Sep 08
80HU15M12.52ARadleyUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2W22 Jun 08
80HU15M12.63AbingdonFit2Run Oxfordshire Junior League29 Jun 08
80HU15M12.63AAbingdonFit2Run Oxfordshire Junior League29 Jun 08
80HU15M12.91BAbingdonOxfordshire Schools Championships15 Jun 08
80HU15M12.9TBanburyBanbury Young Athletes' Multi Events Meeting14 Sep 08
80HU15M13.1AbingdonUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2W18 May 08
80HU15M13.6HorspathOxfordshire Championships10 May 08
80HU15M14.2ExeterGreat West Open13 Apr 08
HJ1.69PBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Walks Championships20 Sep 08
HJ1.651BAbingdonOxfordshire Schools Championships15 Jun 08
HJ1.65TBanburyBanbury Young Athletes' Multi Events Meeting14 Sep 08
HJ1.601ExeterGreat West Open13 Apr 08
HJ1.60PMilton KeynesMidland Schools' Multi-Event Championships28 Jun 08
HJ1.603AbingdonFit2Run Oxfordshire Junior League29 Jun 08
HJ1.603AAbingdonFit2Run Oxfordshire Junior League29 Jun 08
HJ1.50AbingdonYAL Southern 2 West22 Jun 08
HJ1.50PerivaleEaling Borough Trophies9 Aug 08
LJ5.63PMilton KeynesMidland Schools' Multi-Event Championships28 Jun 08
LJ5.51-0.1PBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Walks Championships20 Sep 08
LJ5.19iPGlasgowScottish Power International Pentathlon13 Dec 08
LJ5.14HorspathOxfordshire Championships11 May 08
LJ5.14HorspathOxford City Sandra Luke 5 Star 10 Step Memorial8 Jun 08
LJ5.13TBanburyBanbury Young Athletes' Multi Events Meeting14 Sep 08
LJ5.12AbingdonOxfordshire Schools Championships15 Jun 08
LJ5.11HorspathOxford City AC Club Championships & Open Competition31 Aug 08
SP4K10.74iPGlasgowScottish Power International Pentathlon13 Dec 08
SP4K10.71PMilton KeynesMidland Schools' Multi-Event Championships28 Jun 08
SP4K10.71Milton KeynesMidland Schools' Multi-Event Championships28 Jun 08
SP4K10.70BirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Walks Championships20 Sep 08
SP4K10.70PBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Walks Championships20 Sep 08
TriU15M2523HorspathOxford City Sandra Luke 5 Star 10 Step Memorial8 Jun 08
TriU15M2501BanburyBanbury Young Athletes' Multi Events Meeting14 Sep 08
PenU15M27534BirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Walks Championships20 Sep 08
PenU15M25691Milton KeynesMidland Schools' Multi-Event Championships28 Jun 08
PenIU15MNS2593i12GlasgowScottish Power International Pentathlon13 Dec 08
ZXC14:58275LiverpoolEnglish Schools' Championships8 Mar 08
ZXC17:58238NottinghamInter Counties Championships15 Mar 08
ZXC19:357BanburyOxfordshire Championships6 Jan 08
ZXC19:37179HorspathOxford Mail2 Mar 08
2007 U15 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
40059.3AbingdonRadley AC Open8 Sep 07
40059.9HorspathOxfordshire County Championships12 May 07
40060.1BournemouthUKA Young Athletes League Southern 1 West22 Jul 07
40060.2RadleyOxfordshire County Schools Championsips10 Jun 07
8002:18.9PerivaleTrophies Meeting18 Aug 07
8002:23.5P NuneatonMidlands Schools Combined Events23 Jun 07
80HU15M13.6BournemouthUKA Young Athletes League Southern 1 West22 Jul 07
80HU15M13.9High WycombeUKA Young Athletes League Southern 1W3 Jun 07
80HU15M13.9OxfordOxford City AC Club Champs & Open19 Aug 07
80HU15M14.0SalisburyUKA Young Athletes League Southern 1 West24 Jun 07
80HU15M14.0HorspathFit2Run Oxfordshire Junior League1 Jul 07
80HU15M14.2AbingdonOxfordshire Junior Track & Field League26 Aug 07
80HU15M14.3P NuneatonMidlands Schools Combined Events23 Jun 07
80HU15M14.3NuneatonMidlands Schools Combined Events24 Jun 07
HJ1.55GuildfordUKA Young Athletes League Southern 1W20 May 07
HJ1.55AbingdonU20 Inter Counties16 Sep 07
HJ1.54P NuneatonMidlands Schools Combined Events23 Jun 07
HJ1.54NuneatonMidlands Schools Combined Events24 Jun 07
HJ1.51High WycombeUKA Young Athletes League Southern 1W3 Jun 07
HJ1.50BracknellBracknell Young Athletes Open Meeting31 Mar 07
HJ1.50CheltenhamBrewer Games Open Graded7 May 07
HJ1.50RadleyOxfordshire County Schools Championsips10 Jun 07
LJ5.18P NuneatonMidlands Schools Combined Events23 Jun 07
LJ5.18NuneatonMidlands Schools Combined Events24 Jun 07
LJ5.02PerivaleTrophies Meeting18 Aug 07
LJ4.82High WycombeUKA Young Athletes League Southern 1W3 Jun 07
LJ4.81RadleyOxfordshire County Schools Championsips10 Jun 07
LJ4.78OxfordOxford City AC Club Champs & Open19 Aug 07
LJ4.75GuildfordUKA Young Athletes League Southern 1W20 May 07
SP4K7.75P NuneatonMidlands Schools Combined Events23 Jun 07
2006 U13 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20026.9THorspathTen Step Open Meeting28 May 06
8002:22.267KingstonInter County U13 Match30 Jul 06
8002:27.21HorspathOxfordshire County Championships14 May 06
15004:55.41HorspathOxfordshire County Championships13 May 06
HJ1.40THorspathTen Step Open Meeting28 May 06
HJ1.409KingstonInter County U13 Match30 Jul 06
HJ1.362WatfordUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2N4 Jun 06
LJ4.41THorspathTen Step Open Meeting28 May 06
LJ3.81WatfordUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2N4 Jun 06
SP3.25K7.61KingstonInter County U13 Match30 Jul 06
Total Performances: 272
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
200U13200643
400U172009270
400U172010201
400U202011339
400U202012282
400ALL20121006
800U13200639
1500U13200655
60HU17MiU17201042
60HU17MU17201044
80HU15MU15200845
100HU17MU17200985
100HU17MU17201066
110HU20MU202011106
400HALL2010260
400HALL2011305
400HU20201187
400HU20201230
400HALL2012131
400HU17MU172009123
400HU17MU17201023
HJiU17201044
HJU13200664
HJU15200865
HJU172009218
HJU172010174
HJALL2010643
HJU202011178
HJU202012159
LJU132006143
LJU15200859
LJU172009411
LJU172010245
LJU202012247
TJU172009263
SP6KU202012178
SP5KiU17201046
SP5KU172009304
SP5KU172010165
DT1.75KALL2011239
DT1.75KU202011195
DT1.75KU202012179
DT1.5KU172009457
DT1.5KU172010124
JT700U172010152
PenU15MU1520084
PenIU17MiU1720098
PenIU17MU1720098
OctU17MU17200935
OctU17MU1720105
DecU20MU20201154