Karl Welborn

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Tipton
Gender:Male
Age Group:V35
County:Worcestershire
Region:West Midlands
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
8002:16.02:16.0
30009:02.159:02.15
500015:29.9215:29.92
1000032:10.6932:10.69
5K15:3315:3515:3316:2417:0616:3918:26
parkrun15:5315:5615:5316:4916:2816:2816:3417:0217:1017:5117:55
5M26:3026:3028:2027:52
10K32:0834:2232:0833:2233:2833:4934:0134:47
9M52:0252:02
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
10M57:1657:16
HM71:2671:2672:4772:3172:5271:5274:1177:2480:1184:46
20M1:55:121:58:331:56:331:56:391:55:12
Mar2:28:482:28:482:33:392:48:312:45:49

Performances Submit
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

2019 V35 Tipton
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K15:35178ArmaghArmagh International Road Races14 Feb 19
parkrun15:5611Worcester PitchcroftWorcester Pitchcroft parkrun # 8523 Feb 19
parkrun16:1721BarrowBarrow parkrun # 3751 Jan 19
parkrun16:2311Shepton MalletShepton Mallet parkrun # 9216 Feb 19
parkrun16:3121Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 42412 Jan 19
parkrun16:4821Worcester PitchcroftWorcester Pitchcroft parkrun # 862 Mar 19
parkrun16:5611BanburyBanbury parkrun # 2195 Jan 19
parkrun16:5911BraunstoneBraunstone parkrun # 42919 Jan 19
parkrun17:1811Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 3469 Feb 19
5M26:3026:3014AlsagerAlsager 53 Feb 19
10K34:2334:2217BourtonBourton 10K24 Feb 19
HM71:2671:26458ReadingReading Half Marathon17 Mar 19
HM76:11c190GreenwichVitality Big Half Marathon10 Mar 19
HM88:1666GloucesterGloucester Winter Half Marathon20 Jan 19
2018 V35 Tipton
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:16.02RedditchMidland Veterans' League Division South30 May 18
30009:02.153CoventryWarwickshire Open Graded Series5 Sep 18
30009:07.01WorcesterMidland Veterans' League Division South25 Jul 18
30009:16.71+4mDMilton KeynesMK5000 PB Special11 Aug 18
30009:24.01WorcesterWorcestershire County Championships12 May 18
30009:24.681SolihullEngland Masters Inter Area Challenge8 Jul 18
500015:29.922DMilton KeynesMK5000 PB Special11 Aug 18
500015:57.111BMalaga, ESPWorld Masters Championships12 Sep 18
500016:28.3320NuneatonMidland Counties U20 / Senior Championships10 Jun 18
1000032:10.692TiptonMidland Counties 10000m Championship14 Aug 18
5K15:3312ABarrowfordPodium 5K27 Aug 18
5K15:3771TelfordSexarathon Vic Musgrove Fast 5K18 Jul 18
5K15:5221A BarrowfordPodium 5K7 Apr 18
5K15:534HerefordHereford Couriers 5K Series6 Jun 18
parkrun15:5311Walsall ArboretumWalsall Arboretum parkrun # 33428 Jul 18
parkrun15:5411Walsall ArboretumWalsall Arboretum parkrun # 34329 Sep 18
parkrun16:1111WeymouthWeymouth parkrun # 2574 Aug 18
parkrun16:163Walsall ArboretumWalsall Arboretum parkrun # 3483 Nov 18
parkrun16:1711BruetonBrueton parkrun # 4147 Jul 18
parkrun16:1711Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 39714 Jul 18
parkrun16:1911Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 32018 Aug 18
parkrun16:2311Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 32920 Oct 18
parkrun16:343Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 39821 Jul 18
parkrun16:3911Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 31223 Jun 18
parkrun16:4011Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 33822 Dec 18
parkrun16:5111BlackpoolBlackpool parkrun # 682 Jun 18
parkrun16:5411Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 33925 Dec 18
parkrun17:0511Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 3221 Sep 18
parkrun17:1831TilgateTilgate parkrun # 30624 Mar 18
parkrun17:256Walsall ArboretumWalsall Arboretum parkrun # 33030 Jun 18
parkrun17:5611BarrowBarrow parkrun # 3231 Jan 18
parkrun18:596Worcester PitchcroftWorcester Pitchcroft parkrun # 5116 Jun 18
parkrun19:4123Walsall ArboretumWalsall Arboretum parkrun # 3521 Dec 18
parkrun19:5411Walsall ArboretumWalsall Arboretum parkrun # 34222 Sep 18
parkrun20:1217Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 33424 Nov 18
5.08KL16:483L6Sutton ColdfieldBritish Masters Open Relay Championships28 Apr 18
3.165ML16:545L11Sutton ColdfieldMidland Counties Men's 12-Stage Relays17 Mar 18
5.88KL19:018L51Sutton ColdfieldMidland Counties Men's 6-Stage Relays22 Sep 18
6MXC37:17165CheltenhamBirmingham League Division 110 Nov 18
6.2MXC32:4493WolverhamptonBirmingham League Division 110 Feb 18
10K32:0832:083DraycottWilne 10K (Inc Derbyshire Championships)2 Sep 18
10K32:361DroitwichWorcestershire Summer Mid-Week Series Droitwich 10K11 Jul 18
10K32:3712BeachleySummer Speedway 10K17 Jun 18
10K33:0933:0822LoughboroughLeicestershire 10K28 Oct 18
10KXC34:1225Warley WoodsWorcestershire / Warwickshire County Championships6 Jan 18
12KXC46:0452NottinghamMidland Counties Championships27 Jan 18
12KXC52:36212LoughboroughCAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge)10 Mar 18
HM72:4711Malaga, ESPWorld Masters Championships Half Marathon16 Sep 18
HM73:0173:0111BrightonBrighton Half Marathon25 Feb 18
HM73:1373:131RedhillCaterham Rotary Half Marathon (Inc British Masters Championships)22 Jul 18
HM73:5673:541DroitwichDroitwich Half Marathon29 Apr 18
HM75:2075:1942Leamington SpaLeamington Spa Half Marathon1 Jul 18
20M1:58:331:58:332Kites HardwickDraycote Water 2023 Sep 18
Mar2:28:482:28:4832ChesterMBNA Chester Marathon7 Oct 18
Mar2:32:282:32:28122BrightonBrighton Marathon15 Apr 18
Mar2:43:182:43:172GloucesterGloucester Winter Marathon14 Jan 18
Mar3:01:21c1223LondonVirgin London Marathon22 Apr 18
ZRD62:247GloucesterGloucester New Years Eve 1030 Dec 18
2017 V35 Tipton
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K16:24125RowheathBRAT Rowheath 5K9 Aug 17
5K16:3264TelfordSexarathon Harper Scarper 5K6 Sep 17
5K16:33155TelfordSexarathon Vic Musgrove Fast 5K19 Jul 17
parkrun16:4911Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 27530 Sep 17
parkrun16:5221Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 26812 Aug 17
parkrun16:5811Worcester PitchcroftWorcester Pitchcroft parkrun # 110 Jun 17
parkrun17:0211Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 2638 Jul 17
parkrun17:0421BarrowBarrow parkrun # 2701 Jan 17
parkrun17:067Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 3386 May 17
parkrun17:0921Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 26522 Jul 17
parkrun17:1031Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 26919 Aug 17
parkrun17:1711Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 28725 Dec 17
parkrun17:2421Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 23921 Jan 17
parkrun17:3111DudleyDudley parkrun # 17 Jan 17
parkrun17:5711LanhydrockLanhydrock parkrun # 1892 Sep 17
parkrun17:5831Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 27928 Oct 17
parkrun18:086Walsall ArboretumWalsall Arboretum parkrun # 27717 Jun 17
parkrun18:0941Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 2621 Jul 17
parkrun19:4311Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 28111 Nov 17
parkrun22:2544Walsall ArboretumWalsall Arboretum parkrun # 29414 Oct 17
5.08KL16:485L10Sutton ColdfieldMidland Men's 12-Stage Relays25 Mar 17
5.88KL19:451L3Sutton ColdfieldMidland Counties Master's 6-Stage Relays23 Sep 17
5M28:2033CoventryRyton Pool 525 May 17
8.65KL30:2135L11Sutton ColdfieldERRA National Men's 12-Stage Relays8 Apr 17
5.5MXC29:4880CoventryBirmingham League Division 114 Jan 17
10K33:2433:22145PartingtonTrafford 10K5 Mar 17
10K34:1134:102610WilmslowWilmslow Festive 10K26 Nov 17
10K34:375DroitwichWorcestershire Summer Mid-Week Series Droitwich 10K12 Jul 17
10K35:3535:342BromsgroveTimberhonger 10K1 Jul 17
10KMT36:182HagleyWorcestershire Summer Mid-Week Series Hagley 10K17 May 17
6.4MXC38:2860TrenthamBirmingham League Division 12 Dec 17
7MXC39:0126NottinghamMidland Counties 5/7 Mile Championships18 Nov 17
12KMT43:242RedditchArrow Valley 12K14 Jun 17
9M52:0253SolihullArden 918 Jun 17
10M57:1757:165GloucesterGloucester New Years Eve 1031 Dec 17
10MMT59:472StourbridgeStourbridge Stagger 105 Feb 17
HM72:3172:316 LlanwddynLake Vyrnwy Half Marathon10 Sep 17
HM73:5373:5332KnutsfordRun Tatton Half Marathon11 Nov 17
HM74:0574:0579ReadingVitality Reading Half Marathon19 Mar 17
HM74:2874:232RugbyRugby Half Marathon29 Oct 17
HM75:2475:248WorcesterWorcester City Half Marathon17 Sep 17
HMNAD77:4277:4211Compton VerneyCompton Verney Half Marathon2 Jul 17
20M1:56:331:56:3311BramleyBramley 2019 Feb 17
Mar2:33:39c148LondonVirgin London Marathon23 Apr 17
Mar2:39:492:39:4954BirminghamSimplyhealth Birmingham International Marathon15 Oct 17
2016 SEN BRAT
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K17:0617RowheathBRAT Rowheath 5K10 Aug 16
parkrun16:282Walsall ArboretumWalsall Arboretum parkrun # 25017 Dec 16
parkrun16:3311Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 22124 Sep 16
parkrun16:3621Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 2238 Oct 16
parkrun16:4131Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 30427 Aug 16
parkrun16:4711Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 32024 Dec 16
parkrun16:5221BarrowBarrow parkrun # 26931 Dec 16
parkrun16:5821Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 22017 Sep 16
parkrun16:5821Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 2221 Oct 16
parkrun17:0021Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 20611 Jun 16
parkrun17:0421Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 20214 May 16
parkrun17:0911Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 20428 May 16
parkrun17:1811Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 23026 Nov 16
parkrun17:2111Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 22629 Oct 16
parkrun17:2221Perry HallPerry Hall parkrun # 926 Aug 16
parkrun17:2411Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 21330 Jul 16
parkrun17:416Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 2872 Apr 16
parkrun18:002Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 21116 Jul 16
parkrun20:06141Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 2183 Sep 16
parkrun29:27116Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 23525 Dec 16
parkrun36:31319Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 20825 Jun 16
5MMT27:323SolihullCenturion Grand Prix 54 Dec 16
5MMT27:344SolihullCenturion Grand Prix 56 Nov 16
5.38ML29:3439L5Sutton ColdfieldERRA National Men's 12-Stage Relays16 Apr 16
5.5MXC32:1996CoventryBirmingham League Division 116 Jan 16
10K33:3433:28108TelfordTelford 10K11 Dec 16
10K34:0534:0224DraycottWilne 10K4 Sep 16
10K36:4436:442BromsgroveTimberhonger 10K9 Jul 16
HM72:52c7CoventryCoventry Half Marathon28 Feb 16
HM73:2673:1930BathBath Half Marathon13 Mar 16
HM74:0974:078 LlanwddynLake Vyrnwy Half Marathon11 Sep 16
HM74:1474:1492KnutsfordRun Tatton Half Marathon20 Nov 16
HM75:0375:035214ManchesterManchester Half Marathon16 Oct 16
HM78:2578:2341NottinghamRobin Hood Half Marathon25 Sep 16
20M1:56:411:56:393Ashby-de-la-ZouchALDI Ashby 2020 Mar 16
Mar2:48:432:48:31745LondonVirgin London Marathon24 Apr 16
2015 SEN BRAT
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K16:399RowheathBRAT Rowheath 5K12 Aug 15
parkrun16:2811TelfordTelford parkrun # 1052 May 15
parkrun17:1431Walsall ArboretumWalsall Arboretum parkrun # 1734 Jul 15
parkrun17:1611Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 24225 Apr 15
parkrun17:1621BruetonBrueton parkrun # 28426 Dec 15
parkrun17:2611BarrowBarrow parkrun # 1683 Jan 15
parkrun17:2831Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 2357 Mar 15
parkrun17:315Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 25027 Jun 15
parkrun17:315Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 25027 Jun 15
parkrun17:4811BarrowBarrow parkrun # 1671 Jan 15
parkrun17:4914Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 23721 Mar 15
parkrun17:5616Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 24523 May 15
parkrun18:3121Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 24920 Jun 15
parkrun20:1948Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 24118 Apr 15
5.14KL17:056L4Sutton ColdfieldMidland Men's 12 Stage Relays28 Mar 15
6MMT44:3732SedgleySuicide 629 Nov 15
10K33:5133:4934DraycottWilne 10K (Inc Midland Masters & Derbyshire 10K Championships)6 Sep 15
10K34:4234:403RugbyDraycote Water 10K9 Aug 15
10K34:4834:454EllesmereEllesmere 10K30 Aug 15
10K35:0535:055KingswinfordDudley Kingswinford 10K6 May 15
10K35:2235:224BromsgroveTimberhonger 10K11 Jul 15
10K35:2335:23120TelfordTelford 10K13 Dec 15
10K35:582BirminghamWythall & Hollywood 10K12 Jul 15
10K38:4931DroitwichDroitwich 10K8 Jul 15
10KMT36:255HagleyHagley 10K20 May 15
10MMT64:521StourbridgeStourbridge Stagger 101 Feb 15
HM71:5371:5281ReadingReading Half Marathon (inc England Athletics Championships)22 Mar 15
HM80:1480:1477BirminghamMorrisons Great Birmingham Half Marathon18 Oct 15
20M1:55:123StaffordNew Balance Stafford 208 Mar 15
SHORTMar2:31:302:31:2613ManchesterASICS Greater Manchester Marathon19 Apr 15
ZXC30:4287CoventryBirmingham League Division 110 Jan 15
2014 SEN BRAT
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5KMT17:071BirminghamWest Bromwich Harriers 5K23 Jul 14
parkrun16:346Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 18629 Mar 14
parkrun16:5811Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 12429 Nov 14
parkrun17:366Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 1875 Apr 14
parkrun17:4211BarrowBarrow parkrun # 1174 Jan 14
parkrun17:5711Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 22427 Dec 14
parkrun18:009Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 22320 Dec 14
5M27:526WolverhamptonWolverhampton Turkey Trot 521 Dec 14
10K34:013DroitwichDroitwich 10K9 Jul 14
10K34:292BirminghamWythall & Hollywood 10K6 Jul 14
10K34:3134:2781TelfordTelford 10K14 Dec 14
10K34:554BromsgroveTimberhonger 10K12 Jul 14
10KNAD36:563Stratford-upon-AvonTempo 10K Series28 Dec 14
HM74:1974:1199ReadingReading Half Marathon2 Mar 14
Mar2:46:342:45:49429LondonVirgin London Marathon13 Apr 14
2013 SEN BRAT
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K18:2640RowheathBRAT Rowheath 5K (Inc Warwickshire Champs)14 Aug 13
parkrun17:021Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 15310 Aug 13
parkrun17:0351Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 17221 Dec 13
parkrun17:0431Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 16930 Nov 13
parkrun17:118Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 1356 Apr 13
parkrun17:181BarrowBarrow parkrun # 7630 Mar 13
parkrun17:1831Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 1669 Nov 13
parkrun17:376Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 14515 Jun 13
parkrun17:428Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 16028 Sep 13
parkrun17:554Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 1319 Mar 13
parkrun17:592BarrowBarrow parkrun # 9327 Jul 13
parkrun18:0413Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 16212 Oct 13
parkrun18:0714Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 12923 Feb 13
parkrun18:0921BarrowBarrow parkrun # 1072 Nov 13
parkrun18:4016Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 1615 Oct 13
parkrun18:563Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 12519 Jan 13
parkrun19:0729Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 1262 Feb 13
parkrun19:2517Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 17328 Dec 13
parkrun22:5789Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 17114 Dec 13
parkrun23:07101Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 13216 Mar 13
10K34:4783TelfordTelford 10K15 Dec 13
10K35:203DroitwichDroitwich 10K (Inc Worcestershire Champs)10 Jul 13
10K35:4235:4112KingswinfordDudley Kingswinford 10K1 May 13
10KNAD37:512Stratford-upon-AvonTempo 10K Series29 Dec 13
HM77:2436BirminghamBupa Great Birmingham Half Marathon20 Oct 13
HM78:3478:3070WokinghamWokingham Half Marathon10 Feb 13
HM79:1479:111Compton VerneyEdgehill Half Marathon14 Jul 13
HM80:5380:533WorcesterWorcester Half Marathon14 Apr 13
2012 SEN Unattached
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun17:107Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 1198 Dec 12
parkrun17:2510Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 10822 Sep 12
parkrun17:352Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 1014 Aug 12
parkrun17:3911Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 9814 Jul 12
parkrun17:464Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 9226 May 12
parkrun17:488Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 9012 May 12
parkrun17:492Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 11510 Nov 12
parkrun17:498Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 12015 Dec 12
parkrun17:5012Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 8828 Apr 12
parkrun17:516Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 1068 Sep 12
parkrun17:527Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 9921 Jul 12
parkrun17:572Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 932 Jun 12
parkrun18:162BarrowBarrow parkrun # 4428 Jul 12
parkrun18:1923Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 11113 Oct 12
parkrun18:2111Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 8721 Apr 12
parkrun18:2312Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 1106 Oct 12
parkrun18:3210Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 9119 May 12
parkrun18:4017Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 73 (Short course)14 Jan 12
parkrun18:4220Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 11327 Oct 12
parkrun18:5316Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 74 (Short course)21 Jan 12
parkrun19:0729Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 75 (Short course)28 Jan 12
parkrun19:1126Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 1143 Nov 12
parkrun19:3115BruetonBrueton parkrun # 10230 Jun 12
parkrun19:3144Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 11617 Nov 12
parkrun19:4925Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 1051 Sep 12
parkrun20:0430Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 86 (Short course)14 Apr 12
parkrun20:5751Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 1181 Dec 12
parkrun21:2734Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 12229 Dec 12
parkrun22:1365Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 9623 Jun 12
parkrun23:0496Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 11724 Nov 12
parkrun24:17120Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 895 May 12
parkrun25:5591Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 11220 Oct 12
6MMT38:493SedgleySuicide 625 Nov 12
HM80:1180:116MalvernMalvern Half Marathon24 Jun 12
HM82:2382:231PembrokeWales Half Marathon10 Jun 12
2011 SEN Unattached
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun17:515Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 30 (Short course)19 Mar 11
parkrun17:5413Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 27 (Short course)26 Feb 11
parkrun18:045Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 57 (Short course)24 Sep 11
parkrun18:0911Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 64 (Short course)12 Nov 11
parkrun18:109Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 60 (Short course)15 Oct 11
parkrun18:179Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 26 (Short course)19 Feb 11
parkrun18:206Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 25 (Short course)12 Feb 11
parkrun18:248Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 45 (Short course)2 Jul 11
parkrun18:2612Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 56 (Short course)17 Sep 11
parkrun18:4214Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 62 (Short course)29 Oct 11
6MMT39:4714DudleySuicide 620 Nov 11
2010 SEN Unattached
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun17:5512Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 12 (Short course)13 Nov 10
HM85:0084:46176BirminghamEDF Birmingham Half Marathon24 Oct 10
Total Performances: 275
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
800V352018100
3000ALL2018646
3000V35201821
5000V35201828
5000ALL2018401
10000ALL2018132
10000V35201820
5KALL20132845
5KALL2015978
5KALL20161608
5KALL20171010
5KV352017128
5KALL2018377
5KV35201833
5KV35201911
5KALL2019172
parkrunALL20101445
parkrunALL20112141
parkrunALL20121366
parkrunALL20131479
parkrunALL2014832
parkrunALL2015798
parkrunV352016115
parkrunALL2016907
parkrunALL20171753
parkrunV352017247
parkrunV35201839
parkrunALL2018417
parkrunV35201921
parkrunALL2019169
parkrunALLAT1213
parkrunV35AT147
5MALL2014527
5MV352017143
5MALL2017703
5MALL201928
5MV3520195
10KALL20131485
10KALL20141058
10KALL2015984
10KV352016128
10KALL2016799
10KALL2017808
10KV352017126
10KV35201854
10KALL2018421
10KV35201966
10KALL2019421
10MV352017100
10MALL2017429
HMALL20122057
HMALL20131137
HMALL2014525
HMALL2015288
HMALL2016379
HMV352016134
HMV35201783
HMALL2017391
HMALL2018455
HMV35201890
HMV35201943
HMALL2019209
20MALL201529
20MALL201645
20MALL201748
20MV3520179
20MALL201847
20MV35201813
MarALL2014562
MarALL20161022
MarV35201759
MarALL2017177
MarALL201874
MarV35201828