Imogen Bell

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Tynedale
Gender:Female
Age Group:U23
County:North East
Region:North East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Colin Burns2013-
Previous Lead:Ian Cowell-2013

Best known performances
EventPB20222021202020192018201720162015201420132012201120102009Event200820072006
7511.913.511.975
10017.517.5100
8004:20.964:20.96800
60HU15W12.5i12.5i60HU15W
70HU13W16.8416.8417.51/16.970HU13W
75HU15W16.116.175HU15W
HJ1.101.10HJ
LJ2.90i2.90i2.83i2.74LJ
SP4K8.648.398.64SP4K
EventPB20222021202020192018201720162015201420132012201120102009Event200820072006
SP3K9.559.139.559.04SP3K
SP3.25K6.66i6.66iSP3.25K
SP2.72K5.34i5.34iSP2.72K
DT1K28.0925.6323.5228.0926.9823.1216.56DT1K
DT0.75K9.819.81DT0.75K
JT60026.6026.6024.7125.2122.1415.64JT600
JT50025.4425.4423.5121.57JT500

Performances Submit
2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 U20 Tynedale
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
DT1K25.634AGatesheadNorth of England League Division 2E5 May 18
JT60026.603AGatesheadNorth of England League Division 2E5 May 18
2017 U20 Tynedale
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
DT1K23.525AGatesheadNorth of England League Division 2E4 Jun 17
DT1K23.094AMorpethNorth of England League Division 2E9 Jul 17
DT1K21.955ALeedsNorth of England League Division 2E6 May 17
DT1K21.064AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 2E5 Aug 17
JT60024.714AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 2E5 Aug 17
JT60024.025AGatesheadNorth of England League Division 2E4 Jun 17
JT60023.833AMorpethNorth of England League Division 2E9 Jul 17
JT60013.575ALeedsNorth of England League Division 2E6 May 17
2016 U17 Tynedale
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
SP4K8.394AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 3E7 May 16
SP3K9.131AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N1 May 16
SP3K8.462AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N22 May 16
DT1K28.091AJarrowNorth of England League Division 3E3 Jul 16
DT1K28.061AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N17 Jul 16
DT1K27.301AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N22 May 16
DT1K26.203GatesheadNorthumberland County Schools Championships11 Jun 16
DT1K25.701AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N1 May 16
DT1K25.331AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N26 Jun 16
DT1K24.851AHexhamNorth of England League Division 3E5 Jun 16
DT1K21.843AJarrowNorth of England League Division 3E6 Aug 16
DT1K21.643AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 3E7 May 16
JT60025.212AJarrowNorth of England League Division 3E3 Jul 16
JT60021.553AHexhamNorth of England League Division 3E5 Jun 16
JT60020.394AJarrowNorth of England League Division 3E6 Aug 16
JT50025.441AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N17 Jul 16
JT50024.163GatesheadNorthumberland County Schools Championships11 Jun 16
JT50024.051AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N22 May 16
JT50023.681AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N1 May 16
JT50021.591AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N26 Jun 16
2015 U17 Tynedale
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
SP4K8.642AHexhamNorth of England League Division 4E6 Jun 15
SP3K9.553GatesheadNorthumberland County Schools Championships13 Jun 15
SP3K9.481AGatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 May 15
SP3K8.612AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 126 Apr 15
SP3K7.803AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 119 Jul 15
DT1K26.982AHexhamNorth of England League Division 4E6 Jun 15
DT1K26.362AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 126 Apr 15
DT1K25.632GatesheadESAA Northern Schools Inter-County Championships20 Jun 15
DT1K25.331AGatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 May 15
DT1K24.281AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Jun 15
DT1K23.472AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 119 Jul 15
DT1K20.324AHexhamNorth of England League Division 4E8 Aug 15
JT60022.141AHexhamNorth of England League Division 4E6 Jun 15
JT60021.443AHexhamNorth of England League Division 4E8 Aug 15
JT50023.512AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 119 Jul 15
JT50021.942AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 126 Apr 15
JT50020.223AGatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 May 15
2014 U15 Tynedale
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
SP3K9.041GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series18 Jun 14
SP3K8.783GatesheadNorthumberland Schools' Championships14 Jun 14
SP3K8.5411MorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 11 Jun 14
SP3K8.3011MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 Jul 14
SP3K8.2811HexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 127 Apr 14
SP3K7.892AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Jun 14
DT1K23.121GatesheadESAA Northern Schools Inter-County Championships21 Jun 14
DT1K22.602GatesheadNorthumberland Schools' Championships14 Jun 14
DT1K22.301AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Jun 14
DT1K22.1011HexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 127 Apr 14
DT1K20.6611MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 Jul 14
DT1K18.7311MorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 11 Jun 14
JT50021.572AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Jun 14
JT50021.0631MorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 11 Jun 14
JT50020.9131MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 Jul 14
JT50020.351GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series18 Jun 14
JT50018.3011HexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 127 Apr 14
2013 U15 Tynedale
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
60HU15W12.5i2GatesheadNorthumberland Schools Minors Championships20 Mar 13
75HU15W16.13AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N2 Jun 13
75HU15W16.831Whitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N30 Jun 13
75HU15W17.63AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Apr 13
75HU15W18.62AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Jul 13
LJ2.90i7GatesheadNorthumberland Schools Minors Championships20 Mar 13
SP3.25K6.66i2GatesheadNorthumberland Schools Minors Championships20 Mar 13
DT1K16.561AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Jul 13
DT1K15.941AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N2 Jun 13
DT1K15.591AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Apr 13
DT1K15.0211Whitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N30 Jun 13
JT60015.6411Whitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N30 Jun 13
JT60013.272AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Jul 13
JT60011.411AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N2 Jun 13
2012 U13 Tynedale
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7513.57BWhitley BayMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 2NE17 Jun 12
10017.520hShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial22 Apr 12
70HU13W16.841.36GatesheadNorth East Counties Athletics Championships12 May 12
70HU13W16.94BJarrowMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 2NE20 May 12
70HU13W17.23AHexhamMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 2NE6 May 12
70HU13W17.43BWhitley BayMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 2NE17 Jun 12
HJ1.103AJarrowMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 2NE20 May 12
LJ2.83i2GatesheadGateshead Open (Inc North East Counties Championships) - Field Events Only25 Feb 12
LJ2.6319ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial22 Apr 12
SP2.72K5.34i2GatesheadGateshead Open (Inc North East Counties Championships) - Field Events Only25 Feb 12
SP2.72K5.252AWhitley BayMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 2NE17 Jun 12
SP2.72K5.123GatesheadNorth East Counties Athletics Championships13 May 12
SP2.72K4.694AJarrowMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 2NE20 May 12
SP2.72K4.468ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial22 Apr 12
SP2.72K4.365AHexhamMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 2NE6 May 12
2011 U13 Tynedale
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7511.91AChester le StreetMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 2 N Division22 May 11
7513.13AWhitley BayMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 2 N Division5 Jun 11
7513.12AWhitley BayMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 2 N Division17 Jul 11
8004:20.96PHexhamTeam Decathlon Combined Events Festival & Open Races21 May 11
70HU13W16.92AHexhamMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 2 N Division19 Jun 11
70HU13W17.12AWhitley BayMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 2 N Division5 Jun 11
70HU13W17.512HexhamTrack & Field Sports Northumberland Classic3 Sep 11
LJ2.745HexhamTrack & Field Sports Northumberland Classic3 Sep 11
LJ2.703AHexhamMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 2 N Division19 Jun 11
LJ2.622BChester le StreetMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 2 N Division22 May 11
LJ2.552BWhitley BayMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 2 N Division17 Jul 11
LJ2.475AWhitley BayMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 2 N Division5 Jun 11
DT0.75K9.811HexhamTrack & Field Sports Northumberland Classic3 Sep 11
Total Performances: 106
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60HU15WU152013348
SP4KU17201557
SP4KALL2015439
SP4KALL2016528
SP3KU152014187
SP3KU172015229
SP3KU172016310
DT1KU152014130
DT1KALL2015361
DT1KU17201596
DT1KALL2016297
DT1KU17201673
DT1KU202017120
DT1KALL2018438
DT1KU20201887
JT600U17201665
JT600ALL2016402
JT600U202018143
JT600ALL2018384
JT500U152014348
JT500U172016269