Oliver Telfer

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Alnwick
Gender:Male
Age Group:U17
County:North East
Region:North East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Sue Skirrow2014-
Previous Lead:Brenda Mallen-2014

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
609.24i9.24i9.44i9.66i9.90i
7512.50/12.312.312.50
10016.39/14.414.416.39/15.5
20032.632.6
40061.161.1
6002:03.12:03.12:05.87
8002:06.342:06.342:12.32:29.02:34.42:44.0
15004:23.374:23.374:41.05:20.45:23.55:49.3
Mile4:41.54:41.5
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
300010:01.2310:01.23
60HU15M11.42i11.42i11.80i11.83i
60HU13M12.16i12.16i12.88i
75HU13M15.12/14.915.12/14.917.0
80HU15M16.016.0
100HU17M18.4218.42
1500SC5:00.755:00.75
HJ1.601.601.601.451.401.251.20i
LJ4.814.814.37i4.094.113.743.39
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
TJ11.1111.119.938.95i
SP5K8.438.43
SP4K7.877.877.47
SP3.25K6.726.725.93
DT1.5K20.7120.71
DT1.25K21.3021.3017.76
HT4K15.1215.12
PenU17M19221922
PenU15M14441444
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
PenU13M12821282877
3K9:289:2811:1612:27
4K13:4813:48
parkrun17:3817:3818:0120:0620:4820:4625:1228:15

Performances Submit
2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

2019 U17 Alnwick
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:06.3412JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open22 May 19
8002:06.71AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jul 19
8002:07.61AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N18 May 19
8002:11.18i6SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships13 Jan 19
15004:23.3762JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open24 Apr 19
15004:24.01AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Apr 19
15004:25.74HexhamNorthumberland County Schools Championships8 Jun 19
15004:29.1932JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open24 Jul 19
15004:30.52AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N23 Jun 19
Mile4:41.5102JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open26 Jun 19
300010:01.23171GatesheadNorth East Grand Prix Open7 Aug 19
1500SC5:00.752GatesheadNorthern Schools Inter-County Match15 Jun 19
HJ1.602AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jul 19
HJ1.552AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N23 Jun 19
TJ11.111AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N23 Jun 19
TJ10.903AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jul 19
3K9:2822ArmaghArmagh International Road Races14 Feb 19
4K13:5013:4811NewcastleSimplyHealth Junior Great North 4K7 Sep 19
parkrun17:384Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 24330 Mar 19
parkrun18:2141Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 23823 Feb 19
parkrun18:3221The PasturesThe Pastures parkrun # 2029 Jun 19
parkrun19:0913Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 24223 Mar 19
parkrun21:3251The PasturesThe Pastures parkrun # 219 Jan 19
5.22KXC20:01275LeedsNew Balance ESAA English Schools' Championships16 Mar 19
5.3KXC19:1737South ShieldsNorthern Schools' Inter Counties Championships2 Feb 19
5.3KXC20:1112South ShieldsNorthumberland County Schools' Championships15 Jan 19
ZXC14:5013Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League2 Mar 19
ZXC19:417Temple ParkStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League5 Jan 19
2018 U17 Alnwick
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.41BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N15 Jul 18
40061.11BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N29 Apr 18
8002:12.32AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 May 18
8002:13.71BHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N24 Jun 18
8002:14.033JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open23 May 18
8002:14.13HexhamNorthumberland County Schools Championships9 Jun 18
8002:15.285MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 18
8002:16.697GatesheadNorthern Schools Inter County Match16 Jun 18
8002:17.10PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
8002:18.41BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N29 Apr 18
15004:41.02AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N15 Jul 18
15004:44.914JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open18 Apr 18
15004:51.787GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting15 Apr 18
100HU17M18.42-1.8PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
HJ1.601AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N15 Jul 18
HJ1.453AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N29 Apr 18
HJ1.44PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
HJ1.40i11GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series18 Jan 18
HJ1.408JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open18 Apr 18
LJ4.812AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N24 Jun 18
LJ4.660.7PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
TJ9.932AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 May 18
SP5K8.43PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
DT1.5K20.711BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 May 18
PenU17M19223JarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
3MXC18:1516GosforthStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League27 Oct 18
parkrun18:0111Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 2251 Dec 18
parkrun18:2451Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 21920 Oct 18
parkrun18:2621Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 19024 Mar 18
parkrun19:0641St AlbansSt Albans parkrun # 32424 Feb 18
parkrun19:3161Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 18327 Jan 18
parkrun20:1071Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 18617 Feb 18
parkrun20:25331St AlbansSt Albans parkrun # 34811 Aug 18
parkrun21:5125Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 1843 Feb 18
3.4MXC20:0012Aykley HeadsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League17 Nov 18
6KXC26:2731WrekentonNorth Eastern County Championships8 Dec 18
ZXC12:558PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League10 Feb 18
ZXC13:233Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League17 Mar 18
ZXC14:1322SunderlandStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League6 Jan 18
ZXC17:498Druridge BayStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League7 Oct 18
ZXC18:249WrekentonStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League29 Sep 18
2017 U15 Alnwick
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.24iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
60HU15M11.42iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
60HU15M11.50i3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series16 Mar 17
60HU15M11.69i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series9 Feb 17
60HU15M12.29i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series19 Jan 17
HJ1.451BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N16 Jul 17
HJ1.451nsWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N16 Jul 17
HJ1.42iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
HJ1.406GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 17
HJ1.401BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N21 May 17
HJ1.401nsWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N25 Jun 17
HJ1.405JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series12 Jul 17
HJ1.402JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series26 Jul 17
HJ1.35i4GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series16 Mar 17
HJ1.352BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N30 Apr 17
HJ1.30i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series19 Jan 17
HJ1.3011JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series24 May 17
HJ1.309JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series21 Jun 17
LJ4.37iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
SP4K7.873JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series21 Jun 17
SP4K7.863AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N21 May 17
SP4K7.83i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series9 Feb 17
SP4K7.654JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series24 May 17
SP4K7.553AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N30 Apr 17
SP4K7.402BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N25 Jun 17
SP4K7.083JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series26 Jul 17
SP4K7.062AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N16 Jul 17
SP4K6.97iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
SP4K6.933JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series12 Jul 17
DT1.25K21.303AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N30 Apr 17
DT1.25K20.992AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N16 Jul 17
DT1.25K20.251BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N21 May 17
DT1.25K20.123AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N25 Jun 17
DT1.25K19.133GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 17
PenIU15MNS1462i6GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
parkrun20:06231St AlbansSt Albans parkrun # 2945 Aug 17
ZXC11:5819South ShieldsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League28 Oct 17
ZXC12:5521Druridge BayStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League8 Oct 17
ZXC13:5225Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League4 Mar 17
ZXC15:4635Herrington ParkStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League7 Jan 17
ZXC16:0623PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League11 Feb 17
ZXC17:2463Kirkby StephenNorthern Schools' Inter County Championships4 Feb 17
2016 U15 Alnwick
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.44iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
8002:29.03AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N22 May 16
8002:31.7211GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships15 May 16
8002:32.54AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N26 Jun 16
8002:34.1PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
8002:40.93AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N1 May 16
15005:20.41AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N17 Jul 16
60HU15M11.80iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
60HU15M12.76i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series11 Feb 16
60HU15M12.90i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series21 Jan 16
80HU15M16.01BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N17 Jul 16
80HU15M16.0PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
80HU15M16.11AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N22 May 16
80HU15M16.81AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N26 Jun 16
80HU15M19.51BHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N1 May 16
HJ1.402AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N26 Jun 16
HJ1.37PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
HJ1.35iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
HJ1.25i4GatesheadNorth East Championships30 Jan 16
HJ1.252BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N17 Jul 16
HJ1.20i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series21 Jan 16
LJ4.09PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
LJ4.01i4GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series11 Feb 16
LJ3.88iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
LJ3.850.75GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships15 May 16
TJ8.95i4GatesheadNorth East Championships30 Jan 16
SP4K7.47PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
SP4K6.72iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
SP4K6.39i8GatesheadNorth East Championships30 Jan 16
SP4K6.08i6GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series21 Jan 16
DT1.25K17.763GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games Open28 Aug 16
HT4K15.121AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N22 May 16
HT4K14.941GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships15 May 16
HT4K10.493BHullNorthern Athletics Inter Counties7 Aug 16
HT4K9.651AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N1 May 16
PenU15M14448JarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
PenIU15MNS1227i7GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
3K11:1611:1610Newcastle upon TyneHeaton Harriers Memorial Junior Races13 Nov 16
parkrun20:48161Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 907 May 16
parkrun22:1420Ellenbrook FieldsEllenbrook Fields parkrun # 3224 Dec 16
ZXC9:5623WrekentonStart Fitness North East Harrier League19 Mar 16
ZXC12:0937WrekentonStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League1 Oct 16
ZXC12:2630South ShieldsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League19 Nov 16
ZXC13:1331Druridge BayStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League9 Oct 16
ZXC13:2720PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League26 Nov 16
ZXC15:0923AlnwickStart Fitness North East Harrier League5 Mar 16
2015 U13 Alnwick
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.66iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
10015.56GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series17 Jun 15
10016.39-3.57GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships23 May 15
20032.63JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series13 May 15
20033.33JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series22 Jul 15
20033.45ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial Open12 Apr 15
8002:34.4PJarrowNorth East Counties Open Pentathlon Championships19 Sep 15
8002:35.026GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games30 Aug 15
8002:44.116h1GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships24 May 15
8002:44.23AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N26 Apr 15
8002:45.68ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial Open12 Apr 15
15005:23.53AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N19 Jul 15
15005:26.15JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series22 Jul 15
15005:29.93AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Jun 15
60HU15M11.83i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series19 Nov 15
60HU13M12.16iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
75HU13M14.9PJarrowNorth East Counties Open Pentathlon Championships19 Sep 15
75HU13M15.12-0.62GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships23 May 15
75HU13M15.150.82GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games30 Aug 15
75HU13M15.21GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series1 Jul 15
75HU13M15.31JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series29 Apr 15
75HU13M15.31AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Jun 15
75HU13M15.41BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N19 Jul 15
75HU13M15.51AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N17 May 15
75HU13M15.861.22GatesheadGateshead Open Medal & Young Athletes' Open Meeting19 Apr 15
75HU13M16.01AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N26 Apr 15
HJ1.25PJarrowNorth East Counties Open Pentathlon Championships19 Sep 15
HJ1.20i3GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 Feb 15
HJ1.201=GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series17 Jun 15
HJ1.16iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
HJ1.152JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series13 May 15
HJ1.152GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships23 May 15
HJ1.1013GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series12 Aug 15
LJ4.111AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N17 May 15
LJ4.03-0.52GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships24 May 15
LJ4.032AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Jun 15
LJ4.002AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N19 Jul 15
LJ3.90i2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 Feb 15
LJ3.89PJarrowNorth East Counties Open Pentathlon Championships19 Sep 15
LJ3.881AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N26 Apr 15
LJ3.87-0.222GatesheadGateshead Open Medal & Young Athletes' Open Meeting19 Apr 15
LJ3.845GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games30 Aug 15
LJ3.83i3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series19 Nov 15
LJ3.76iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
LJ3.761GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series1 Jul 15
LJ3.671JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series29 Apr 15
LJ3.6711GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series12 Aug 15
LJ3.661GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series17 Jun 15
SP3.25K6.72iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
SP3.25K6.723GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series17 Jun 15
SP3.25K6.51PJarrowNorth East Counties Open Pentathlon Championships19 Sep 15
SP3.25K6.482JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series29 Apr 15
SP3.25K6.473GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships24 May 15
SP3.25K6.413JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series22 Jul 15
SP3.25K6.361GatesheadGateshead Open Medal & Young Athletes' Open Meeting19 Apr 15
SP3.25K6.364GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series1 Jul 15
SP3.25K6.25i2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 Feb 15
SP3.25K6.182AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N17 May 15
SP3.25K6.103JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series13 May 15
SP3.25K6.093GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series12 Aug 15
SP3.25K4.473ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial Open12 Apr 15
PenU13M12823JarrowNorth East Counties Open Pentathlon Championships19 Sep 15
PenIU13MNS1005i1GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
parkrun20:46131Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 6317 Oct 15
parkrun21:0362St AlbansSt Albans parkrun # 1871 Aug 15
parkrun21:04141Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 3428 Mar 15
parkrun21:1991Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 409 May 15
parkrun21:4218Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 575 Sep 15
parkrun22:2822Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 223 Jan 15
parkrun25:57147St AlbansSt Albans parkrun # 20826 Dec 15
ZXC11:0516South ShieldsNorthumberland Schools' Championships20 Jan 15
ZXC11:1356South ShieldsNorth East Inter Schools' Championships7 Feb 15
ZXC12:3323Druridge BayStart Fitness North East Harrier League28 Nov 15
ZXC13:5925StanleyStart Fitness North East Harrier League26 Sep 15
ZXC14:3229Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North East Harrier League28 Feb 15
ZXC14:5930DurhamStart Fitness North East Harrier League21 Nov 15
2014 U13 Alnwick
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.90i1GatesheadGateshead Indoor Series - Minors Meeting12 Oct 14
6010.11h4ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open13 Apr 14
7512.37GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting15 Jun 14
6002:03.13ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open13 Apr 14
6002:04.86GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting15 Jun 14
8002:44.0PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (inc 5000m/10000m Championships)13 Sep 14
8002:51.231JarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N27 Apr 14
8002:51.4711GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships18 May 14
8002:57.84AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N29 Jun 14
15005:49.322GatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N1 Jun 14
60HU13M12.88i1GatesheadGateshead Indoor Series - Minors Meeting12 Oct 14
75HU13M17.031JarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N27 Apr 14
75HU13M17.0PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (inc 5000m/10000m Championships)13 Sep 14
HJ1.20i1GatesheadGateshead Indoor Series - Minors Meeting12 Oct 14
HJ1.1041GatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N1 Jun 14
HJ1.103AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N29 Jun 14
HJ1.10PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (inc 5000m/10000m Championships)13 Sep 14
HJ1.0521JarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jul 14
LJ3.74PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (inc 5000m/10000m Championships)13 Sep 14
LJ3.66w4.45GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships18 May 14
LJ3.4941JarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jul 14
LJ3.464GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting15 Jun 14
LJ3.324ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open13 Apr 14
SP3.25K5.933AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N29 Jun 14
SP3.25K5.6841GatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N1 Jun 14
SP3.25K5.678GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships18 May 14
SP3.25K5.6241JarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jul 14
SP3.25K5.551JarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N27 Apr 14
SP3.25K5.55PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (inc 5000m/10000m Championships)13 Sep 14
PenU13M8774JarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (inc 5000m/10000m Championships)13 Sep 14
3K12:2720Newcastle upon TyneHeaton Harriers Memorial Junior Races9 Nov 14
3KNAD13:07233AlnwickLes Allcorn Memorial Junior Run6 May 14
parkrun25:12197NewcastleNewcastle parkrun # 21022 Feb 14
ZXC4:3523Alnwick GardensNorth East Harrier League1 Mar 14
ZXC5:5821WrekentonNorth East Harrier League22 Mar 14
ZXC13:5040Temple ParkStart Fitness North East Harrier League25 Oct 14
ZXC14:4125WallingtonStart Fitness North East Harrier League29 Nov 14
ZXC15:3936Aykley HeadsStart Fitness North East Harrier League22 Nov 14
2013 U11 Alnwick
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7512.5011GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting14 Jul 13
7512.59GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting19 May 13
7512.915GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting30 Jun 13
7512.9913GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting11 Aug 13
7513.210GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting21 Apr 13
6002:05.874GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting14 Jul 13
6002:06.87GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting19 May 13
6002:08.26GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting11 Aug 13
6002:09.610GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting30 Jun 13
6002:11.68GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting21 Apr 13
LJ3.395GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting11 Aug 13
LJ3.185GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting30 Jun 13
LJ3.069GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting14 Jul 13
LJ3.018GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting19 May 13
1.1KNAD4:495Newcastle upon TyneHeaton Harriers Memorial Junior Races10 Nov 13
3KNAD14:08215AlnwickLes Allcorn Junior Fun Run7 May 13
ZXC4:411410AlnwickStart Fitness North East Harrier League2 Mar 13
ZXC4:5722Bedewell ParkNorth East Harrier League24 Nov 13
ZXC5:0421PrudhoeStart Fitness North East Harrier League23 Mar 13
ZXC10:398JarrowMinors Cross Country5 Oct 13
2012 U11 Alnwick
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
1KNAD4:246NewcastleHeaton Harriers Memorial Junior Races11 Nov 12
parkrun28:1571St AlbansSt Albans parkrun # 304 Aug 12
ZXC4:403621Shibdon PondStart Fitness North East Harrier League17 Nov 12
ZXC4:422818Bedewell ParkStart Fitness North East Harrier League15 Dec 12
Total Performances: 295
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
800U132015575
800U172019372
1500U132015697
1500U172019339
75HU13MU132015298
1500SCU17201968
HJU132015493
LJU132015590
TJU172019291
SP3.25KiU13201538
SP3.25KU132015424
PenU13MU13201536
parkrunU172019297
parkrunALL20194417
parkrunU17AT1634