Trevor Raggett

notify us of amends 
 
Coach:Yes
Club:Aldershot, Farnham & District
Gender:Male
County:Hampshire
Region:South East
Nation:England

Athletes Coached
NameClub AG  Sex  Best Event  Rank  AG  Year  Performance 
Annabel Jane BaileyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13W1200170U1320184:12.5
Christopher BakerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M800289U1520182:14.5
Will BarnicoatAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M30006U1720188:37.44
Alex BishopAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13M1500311U1320185:09.0
Ben BishopAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M3000134U2020189:07.99
Sam BodoanoAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M300026U1520189:38.00
Sammy BonnyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Charlotte BorgarsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W1500369U1520185:10.35
Emily BorgarsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W
Benjamin BroadheadAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU11M
Edward BroadheadAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13M
George BroadheadAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M
Eoin CanningAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M3000233U1720179:41.15
Finn CanningAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M1500506U1320175:14.87
Leah CaszoAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13W1500418U1320185:45.43
Nicole ChamberlainAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W
Summer ChapmanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13W60050U1320181:51.8
Max ChittyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M1500594U1720174:33.88
George ChristmasAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13M1500304U1320185:08.43
Daniel CookeCamberleyU20M3000185U2020179:20.04
Jess CourtAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W
Freya DainesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W1500635U1520185:24.06
Alexander DidaskalouAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU11M
Aiden ElfordAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13M1500243U1320185:05.5
Luca ElliottAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M
Nathan FitzpatrickAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M
Isabella GarAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13W
Michael GarAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M30009U1520189:20.39
Reiss GuestAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M200570U17201824.4
Tia HansfordAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W800193U1520182:25.0
Evan HardyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU11M
Edward HendersonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M15001U1520184:09.35
Ella HendersonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13W1500327U1320185:36.52
Tom HendersonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M800195U1320172:27.1
Tamara HibbinsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W800429U1520182:30.5
Evie HigtonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W1500208U2020175:04.72
Nathan HolmesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M
Christopher IrvineAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13M
Joseph JakubaitAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M1500150U1720174:12.22
Thomas JohnsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU11M
Charles KershawAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M150030U1720184:02.45
Johnny KershawAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13M
Ella LitjensAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W
Emma LitjensAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15WHJ570U1320171.24
George ManolisAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M1500526U1720184:32.73
Keira McEwanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13W
Sydney NewloveAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU11M
Daisy ParryAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13W1500152U1320185:21.18
Poppy ParryAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W75HU15W603U15201813.9
Toby PerrymanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M1500100U1520184:26.14
Ethan PorrittAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13M
Emmie SavoryAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W3000197U17201711:37.19
Ethan ScottAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M300027U1520189:38.25
Nancy ScottAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W50008U20201817:57.46
Marcus ShantryAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M80095U2020181:56.68
Mia SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W
Alfie SpearAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M150018U1520184:16.77
Max SpearAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M
Dylan SpencerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M300016U1720188:50.53
Toby SpencerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13M800152U1320182:26.81
Liam StoneAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M300056U15201810:00.44
Maddie SturgessAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W1500SCW89U2020176:36.7
Lauren SwallowAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W
Eloisa SymondsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13W1500414U1320185:45.25
Thomas TaylorAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU11M
Guy TuckerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M300074U2020188:53.43
Charlie TurnerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M300673U15201742.6
Liana WadaAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13W150481U13201822.6
Lucy WagstaffAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Kiki WebbAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W1500274U1520185:04.6
Isaac WhiddettAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13M1500602U1320185:21.77
Abigail WhiteAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W1500254U1720185:03.68
Isaac WongAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M
Hannah WoolleyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W1500628U1520185:23.61
Zavier ZinmanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU11M

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture