Niamh Robertson

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Dundee Hawkhill
Gender:Female
Age Group:U20
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Dave Combe2014-
Other Coach:Ian Silver
Previous Lead:Nigel Reynolds-2013
Previous Lead:Ian Silver2013-2013

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
608.31i8.42i8.46i8.31i8.65i8.61i9.08i
7511.10/10.711.10/10.7
10012.8913.8813.54/13.112.8913.44/13.3/13.23w13.2414.16/14.1/13.97w15.17/14.8
20025.99i27.26i26.06i25.99i27.65/27.1/26.87w27.68/27.529.05
30042.3742.3743.64/43.544.87
8002:53.462:53.72:53.46
60HWDNFiDNFi
60HU17W9.24i9.53i9.24i9.55i9.98i
60HU15W9.65i9.65i10.04i10.00i
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
60HU14W10.19i10.19i
70HU13W12.4512.45
75HU15W12.13/12.04w12.13/12.04w12.55
75HU14W11.9711.9713.3
80HU17W11.9311.9312.13/12.12w
100HW17.0217.02
300HW46.5046.5047.06
400HW73.8073.80
HJ1.251.251.15
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
LJ4.384.38i4.344.384.204.153.57
SP2.72K4.744.742.77
QuadU12W11481148
PenU14W17211721
parkrun29:1629:16

Performances Submit
2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 U20 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.42i32Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Jan 18
10013.88-3.33AAberdeenScottish Athletics Challenge20 May 18
20027.26i12Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Jan 18
20027.36i3E3Emirates ArenaScottish National Open13 Jan 18
20027.51i2h2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 18
20027.69i5s1Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 18
20028.26-3.33AberdeenScottish Athletics Challenge20 May 18
60HWDNFi-2Emirates ArenaScottish National Open13 Jan 18
60HU17W9.53i7Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships8 Feb 18
60HU17W9.61i3h2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships8 Feb 18
100HW17.02-1.51BLiverpoolUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 127 May 18
100HW17.68-2.32AberdeenScottish Athletics Challenge20 May 18
100HW17.790.22BCarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 129 Apr 18
400HW73.804ALiverpoolUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 127 May 18
2017 U17 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.46i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match28 Oct 17
10013.12APerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
10013.54-2.94AAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge18 Jun 17
10013.961BAberdeenRAM League Final10 Sep 17
20026.06i2s1Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships1 Feb 17
20026.16i4Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships1 Feb 17
20026.32i1h4Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships1 Feb 17
20026.43APerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
20026.43i3s3Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships28 Jan 17
20026.59i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match19 Feb 17
20026.62i4h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
20026.71i5s2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
20026.78i2h6Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships28 Jan 17
20026.791.52h4GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships27 Aug 17
20026.881.23s2GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships27 Aug 17
20026.93-1.03GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 17
20027.040.95GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships27 Aug 17
20027.10i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match21 Jan 17
20027.17i3E2Emirates ArenaScottish National Open14 Jan 17
20027.22APerthRAM Athletics League Division East6 Aug 17
20027.532AAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge18 Jun 17
60HU17W9.24i6Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships28 Jan 17
60HU17W9.33i2h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships28 Jan 17
60HU17W9.43i5h1Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships2 Feb 17
60HU17W9.43i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match19 Feb 17
60HU17W9.44i41Emirates ArenaScottish National Open14 Jan 17
60HU17W9.58i4Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match21 Jan 17
80HU17W11.931.42h1GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships26 Aug 17
80HU17W11.98w2.84GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships26 Aug 17
80HU17W12.18-1.22BBirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final3 Sep 17
80HU17W12.2w4.01BHullUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North30 Apr 17
80HU17W12.211.22h2GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships9 Jun 17
80HU17W12.211AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North25 Jun 17
80HU17W12.241.35GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships9 Jun 17
80HU17W12.250.42AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League9 Jul 17
80HU17W12.271.04AScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League13 Aug 17
80HU17W12.32APerthRAM Athletics League Division East6 Aug 17
80HU17W12.410.14GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 17
80HU17W12.52-2.31BSheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League North Premier East Promotion Match23 Jul 17
80HU17W12.68-2.02AAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge18 Jun 17
80HU17W12.71BDarlingtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North28 May 17
80HU17W12.72-2.11h1GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 17
80HU17W12.781BGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League16 Apr 17
300HW46.501ASheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League North Premier East Promotion Match23 Jul 17
300HW47.173GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships26 Aug 17
300HW47.293AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League9 Jul 17
300HW47.563ABirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final3 Sep 17
300HW47.81AHullUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North30 Apr 17
300HW47.945GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships10 Jun 17
300HW48.092AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League16 Apr 17
300HW48.11ADarlingtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North28 May 17
300HW48.111AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North25 Jun 17
300HW48.283GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 17
300HW49.452AAberdeenRAM League Final10 Sep 17
300HWDNF-AScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League13 Aug 17
HJ1.252BAberdeenRAM League Final10 Sep 17
LJ4.38i7Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match19 Feb 17
LJ3.940.35BGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League16 Apr 17
2016 U17 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.31i12.7AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting24 Jan 16
608.32i22.6AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting21 Feb 16
608.36i4Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match31 Jan 16
608.37i11.9AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting24 Jan 16
608.44i11.11AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting21 Feb 16
10012.891.01DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open (Inc Pole Vault Open)4 Sep 16
10013.09-1.11h3DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open (Inc Pole Vault Open)4 Sep 16
10013.964AAberdeenU17 Track & Field League19 Jun 16
20025.99i2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships3 Feb 16
20026.31-1.31DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open (Inc Pole Vault Open)4 Sep 16
20026.34i1s1Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships3 Feb 16
20026.502AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League8 May 16
20026.54w4.73AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League17 Apr 16
20026.66i2h4Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships3 Feb 16
20026.771.05AGatesheadUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East29 May 16
20026.84AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East1 May 16
20026.83-1.21h1DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open (Inc Pole Vault Open)4 Sep 16
20026.92-2.43h2GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 16
20026.98i3s3Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships30 Jan 16
20026.993AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East24 Jul 16
20027.16i2h6Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships30 Jan 16
20027.53-2.47GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 16
20028.114AAberdeenU17 Track & Field League19 Jun 16
30042.371AInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
30043.35i2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships4 Feb 16
30043.38i23Emirates ArenaScottish National Open16 Jan 16
30043.44i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match31 Jan 16
30043.92i1s3Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships4 Feb 16
30044.20i1h1Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships4 Feb 16
30044.62i4Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match10 Jan 16
60HU17W9.55i3h3Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships30 Jan 16
60HU17W9.67i31Emirates ArenaScottish National Open16 Jan 16
60HU17W9.71i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match31 Jan 16
60HU17W9.73i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match10 Jan 16
60HU15W9.65i12AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting24 Jan 16
80HU17W12.12w3.55GrangemouthScottish Athletics National Senior Championships13 Aug 16
80HU17W12.133h2GrangemouthScottish Athletics National Senior Championships13 Aug 16
80HU17W12.35-2.83SwanseaCeltic Games6 Aug 16
80HU17W12.562AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East24 Jul 16
80HU17W12.660.12AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League8 May 16
80HU17W12.691.93h1GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
80HU17W12.781ALeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East26 Jun 16
80HU17W12.85w3.94AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League17 Apr 16
80HU17W12.95-0.66GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships10 Jun 16
80HU17W13.020.34h1GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships10 Jun 16
80HU17W13.081.161GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
300HW47.063GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
300HW47.222AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League8 May 16
300HW47.717AshfordSIAB Schools' International16 Jul 16
300HW47.841h2GrangemouthScottish Athletics National Senior Championships13 Aug 16
300HW48.202GrangemouthScottish Athletics National Senior Championships13 Aug 16
300HW48.251GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
300HW48.333AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East1 May 16
300HW48.542AGatesheadUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East29 May 16
300HW48.662h1GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
300HW49.013AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League17 Apr 16
LJ4.344AAberdeenU17 Track & Field League19 Jun 16
LJ4.25w4.34AInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
LJ4.20i9AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting21 Feb 16
2015 U15 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.65i416Emirates ArenaScottish National Open17 Jan 15
608.74i31.8AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting25 Jan 15
608.74i12.8AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting25 Jan 15
10013.23w2.435GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting6 May 15
10013.31ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
10013.44-0.255GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting1 Jul 15
10013.62AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final6 Sep 15
10013.91APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East17 May 15
10014.01APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
20026.87w2.84GrangemouthScottish East District Championships22 May 15
20026.92w2.81h3GrangemouthScottish East District Championships22 May 15
20027.11ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East28 Jun 15
20027.41ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
20027.65-1.31AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE31 May 15
20027.70w5.54AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
20027.78i2h5Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships4 Feb 15
20027.87i320Emirates ArenaScottish National Open17 Jan 15
20028.07-1.73h2GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
20028.21i6s4Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships4 Feb 15
20028.41APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
20028.51APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East17 May 15
30043.51ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE21 Jun 15
30043.6451GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting1 Jul 15
30043.994h2GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
30044.014GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
30044.44i3h1Emirates ArenaScottish National U15 / U20 Championships15 Feb 15
30044.6942GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting6 May 15
60HU17W9.98i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match6 Dec 15
60HU15W10.04i61Emirates ArenaScottish National Open17 Jan 15
60HU15W10.08i3h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U15 / U20 Championships15 Feb 15
60HU15W10.14i4h3Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships5 Feb 15
60HU15W10.20i1AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting25 Jan 15
60HU15W10.28i7Emirates ArenaScottish National U15 / U20 Championships15 Feb 15
75HU15W12.04w2.82GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
75HU15W12.13-1.53GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
75HU15W12.16w2.42h2GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
75HU15W12.21ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE21 Jun 15
75HU15W12.42ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East28 Jun 15
75HU15W12.50-1.41h2GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
75HU15W12.531.52AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
75HU15W12.80-1.01AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE31 May 15
LJ4.382ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE21 Jun 15
LJ3.883AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE31 May 15
2014 U15 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.61i21.7Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting20 Dec 14
608.87i225Emirates ArenaScottish National Open18 Jan 14
609.04i52.8AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting23 Feb 14
609.10i52.8AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting26 Jan 14
10013.241h1AberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
10013.28w2.82BAberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
10013.32w2.23h3PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
10013.470.07AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League18 May 14
10013.52ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
10013.61BPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
10013.611.25s1PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
10013.71.51BDundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE4 May 14
10013.78-1.81BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE22 Jun 14
10014.196BAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League20 Apr 14
10014.45-2.858AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting5 Apr 14
20027.51BPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
20027.51.52s1DunfermlineScottish East District Championships23 May 14
20027.681BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
20027.70w2.38AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League18 May 14
20027.71.33h1DunfermlineScottish East District Championships23 May 14
20027.870.82BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League13 Jul 14
20027.91ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
20027.91i11.11Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting20 Dec 14
20028.040.07Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships20 Jun 14
20028.23-2.71BDunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
20028.30-3.92h2GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships Qualifier7 Jun 14
20028.40-1.63BAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League20 Apr 14
20028.493s2GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships Qualifier7 Jun 14
20028.532h2DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
20028.96i3s3Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships16 Feb 14
20028.99i2h8Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships16 Feb 14
20029.32i331Emirates ArenaScottish National Open18 Jan 14
20029.65ADunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open13 Apr 14
20029.81h5DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open13 Apr 14
30044.873AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE1 Jun 14
30045.62DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open12 Apr 14
30046.73ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE4 May 14
30048.02h2DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open12 Apr 14
60HU15W10.00i1Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting20 Dec 14
60HU14W10.19i5FAEmirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships16 Feb 14
60HU14W10.47i1AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting23 Feb 14
60HU14W10.49i2h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships16 Feb 14
60HU14W10.7i1AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting26 Jan 14
75HU15W12.55-1.02AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE22 Jun 14
75HU15W12.73w2.15AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League18 May 14
75HU15W12.811.15AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League13 Jul 14
75HU15W12.820.94h3AberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
75HU15W12.87w2.74PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
75HU15W12.921.72h1PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
75HU15W12.922AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
75HU15W13.01-1.83BAberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
75HU15W13.05-2.91h3DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
75HU15W13.20-2.56DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
75HU15W13.51.33ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE4 May 14
75HU15W13.70-1.54AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE1 Jun 14
75HU15W14.03-0.97AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League20 Apr 14
75HU15W14.68-2.642AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting5 Apr 14
75HU15W15.83h2DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open12 Apr 14
75HU15W15.96DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open12 Apr 14
75HU14W11.970.22Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships21 Jun 14
75HU14W12.58-3.61h2GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships Qualifier7 Jun 14
LJ4.204DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open12 Apr 14
LJ4.155AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE22 Jun 14
LJ3.995AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE1 Jun 14
LJ3.97i14AAberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting23 Feb 14
LJ3.91i4AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting26 Jan 14
LJ3.913APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
LJ3.916AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League13 Jul 14
LJ3.901.313AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting5 Apr 14
LJ3.79i194Emirates ArenaScottish National Open18 Jan 14
LJ3.674ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
2013 U13 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.08i12.9AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting15 Dec 13
609.10i21.10AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting15 Dec 13
7510.72ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East5 May 13
7510.90.52AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East23 Jun 13
7511.10-1.72AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East2 Jun 13
10013.97w3.43h3EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
10014.10w3.82AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League21 Apr 13
10014.11.96EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
10014.160.61BDunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting8 Sep 13
10014.310.62h5DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting8 Sep 13
10014.43PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
10014.500.25AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League19 May 13
10014.723AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
10015.01h2PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
10015.31BPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
10015.59-4.13h3AberdeenScottish Athletics U14/U18 Championships17 Aug 13
20029.052BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
20029.37-0.14AScotstounScottish Women's Athletic League25 Aug 13
20029.731AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
20029.81BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
20029.830.97AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League19 May 13
20030.12w2.37AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League21 Apr 13
20030.20-2.43h4AberdeenScottish Athletics U14/U18 Championships17 Aug 13
20030.90-3.36BAberdeenScottish Athletics U14/U18 Championships17 Aug 13
20030.91BPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
20032.94h3PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
8002:53.7PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
70HU13W12.45-0.83AScotstounScottish Women's Athletic League25 Aug 13
70HU13W12.62-1.72AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East2 Jun 13
70HU13W12.79w2.61AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East23 Jun 13
70HU13W12.91ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East5 May 13
70HU13W13.04-0.85AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League19 May 13
70HU13W14.07w4.96AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League21 Apr 13
70HU13W16.18w3.04h3DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting8 Sep 13
75HU14W13.3PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
75HU14W13.51ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
HJ1.15PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
LJ4.151PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
LJ3.982ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
LJ3.93PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
LJ3.860.04ADunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting8 Sep 13
LJ3.687AScotstounScottish Women's Athletic League25 Aug 13
SP2.72K4.74PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
PenU14W17218DundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
parkrun29:16571CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 8023 Nov 13
ZXCL13:0669L1CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships26 Oct 13
2012 U13 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.81DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
10015.17QPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
10015.31h2DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
8002:53.46QPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
8002:58.14DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
LJ3.57QPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
LJ2.988DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
SP2.72K2.77QPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
QuadU12W11487PerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
ZXC16:5433CuparScottish East District Championships8 Dec 12
ZXCL10:5513L1DundeeScottish East District Relay Championships13 Oct 12
Total Performances: 302
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU152014458
60iU152015247
60iALL2016627
60iU172016190
60iU202018211
60iALL2018807
60ALL20131813
60U152014304
60U152015330
60U172016210
60ALL2016645
60ALL2017969
60U202017282
60U202018185
60ALL2018750
75U132013129
100U132012686
100U132013226
100U152014297
100U152015321
100U172016191
100ALL2016638
100U172017290
100ALL2017959
200iU15201591
200iU17201626
200iALL2016110
200iALL2017131
200iU17201738
200U132013152
200U152014306
200U152015201
200U17201690
200ALL2016386
200U172017126
200ALL2017476
300iU15201528
300iALL2016106
300iU17201662
300U152014253
300ALL2015373
300U152015102
300ALL2016182
300U172016116
60HU17WiU17201669
60HU17WiU17201738
60HU17WU172015153
60HU17WU17201691
60HU17WU17201748
60HU15WiU152015102
60HU15WU152014112
60HU15WU152015127
70HU13WU132013138
75HU15WU152014202
75HU15WU152015100
80HU17WU17201653
80HU17WU17201733
100HWU20201878
100HWALL2018182
300HWU17201653
300HWALL201655
300HWALL201737
300HWU17201736
400HWU20201885
400HWALL2018205
LJU132013233
LJU152015610