Blair Scott

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Dundee Hawkhill
Gender:Male
Age Group:U17
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Bruce Scott

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
609.11i9.11i
8013.2513.25
10014.32i14.32i15.016.2815.516.2
20029.5529.5531.5
30043.4443.4444.51
40057.6857.6864.84i
6001:33.31:33.31:37.09DNS2:00.7
8002:05.85i2:05.85i2:06.28i2:11.902:20.312:32.92:32.662:48.43:02.7
12004:06.04:06.04:12.4
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
15004:29.10i4:29.10i4:36.06i4:40.765:08.71i5:49.5
60HU15M9.98i9.98i10.73i11.05i
60HU13M10.71i10.71i
75HU13M12.8412.8414.27/14.1/14.24w
80HU15M13.0913.0913.90
80HU14M14.8414.84
100HU17M15.4715.47
300HU15M45.2545.2549.71/47.6
400H61.8161.81
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
400HU17M59.9559.9560.91
HJ1.151.15
LJ4.614.46i4.614.233.973.80
TJ9.28/9.41w9.28/9.41w
SP4K6.966.96
SP3.25K5.455.45
SP2.72K4.654.65
DT1.75K15.6815.68
DT1.5K16.7516.75
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
DT1.25K19.7119.7114.53
DT1K13.5013.50
JT60016.7216.7215.78
JT40012.5212.52
TriU13MDNFDNF
QuadU12M596596
1M5:335:385:336:14
2K7:467:46
5K19:5819:58
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
parkrun18:1618:2618:1619:1919:3919:0720:25
5M33:5033:50

Performances Submit
2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

2019 U17 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6001:33.341AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting17 Mar 19
8002:05.85i4h1Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships26 Jan 19
8002:08.96i5h1Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 19
8002:12.00i5Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Jan 19
8002:12.04i5Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match5 Jan 19
15004:29.10i33Emirates ArenaScottish National Open12 Jan 19
15004:58.845ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier5 May 19
100HU17M15.471.05ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier26 May 19
100HU17M16.060.45ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier5 May 19
400HU17M59.951GrangemouthScottish East District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships / Open Meet12 May 19
400HU17M60.281GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Secondary Schools Championships8 Jun 19
400HU17M61.181MeadowmillEdinburgh & Lothian Trials31 Mar 19
400HU17M62.101ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier5 May 19
400HU17M62.641ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier26 May 19
parkrun18:262CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 35523 Feb 19
2018 U17 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
40057.6823LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting22 Aug 18
8002:06.28i11Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match1 Dec 18
8002:08.2322LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting18 Apr 18
8002:10.303DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open2 Sep 18
8002:17.142BCarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 11 Jul 18
15004:36.06i3h1Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 18
15004:52.104MeadowmillEdinburgh & Lothian Trials8 Apr 18
400H61.812MeadowmillTeam East Lothian Summer Series26 Jun 18
400HU17M60.911BCarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 11 Jul 18
400HU17M61.452GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships15 Jul 18
400HU17M62.575GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships9 Jun 18
400HU17M62.576GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships11 Aug 18
400HU17M62.723ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 129 Apr 18
400HU17M62.821MeadowmillEdinburgh & Lothian Trials8 Apr 18
DT1.75K15.686ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 129 Apr 18
DT1.5K16.756ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 11 Jul 18
2.5KXCL9:2919L3GlamisScottish East District Relay Championships13 Oct 18
4.1KXC16:0814BroxburnScottish East District League20 Jan 18
3MXC18:3162DundeeWinter Series Races11 Feb 18
parkrun18:1611St AndrewsSt Andrews parkrun # 2886 Jan 18
parkrun18:197St AndrewsSt Andrews parkrun # 32115 Sep 18
parkrun18:566St AndrewsSt Andrews parkrun # 3208 Sep 18
parkrun19:014CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 33229 Sep 18
5.4KXC22:0120BroxburnScottish East District League24 Nov 18
5.5KXC20:5628AberdeenScottish East District Championships8 Dec 18
6KXC22:1714StirlingScottish East District League20 Oct 18
2017 U15 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.32i18MotherwellNorth Lanarkshire Leisure Graded Open18 Feb 17
30043.443BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East18 Jun 17
30043.522BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East21 May 17
30043.691AAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East25 Jun 17
6001:37.0941AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting19 Mar 17
8002:11.9083LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting23 Aug 17
8002:12.546h3ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships20 Aug 17
8002:18.471BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East18 Jun 17
8002:19.2-APerthRAM Athletics League Division East6 Aug 17
8002:20.211BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East21 May 17
8002:22.916DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open3 Sep 17
8002:27.285AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East23 Apr 17
15004:40.764GGlasgowBMC Regional Races28 Jul 17
15004:50.57i7h3Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships1 Feb 17
15004:54.89i7h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships12 Feb 17
15005:02.02BAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East4 Jun 17
60HU15M9.98i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match19 Feb 17
60HU15M10.14i4Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match21 Jan 17
60HU15M10.28i3MotherwellNorth Lanarkshire Leisure Graded Open18 Feb 17
60HU15M10.29i6h1Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships2 Feb 17
60HU15M10.97i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match8 Jan 17
80HU15M13.09-0.13GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships10 Jun 17
80HU15M13.45-2.01AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East21 May 17
80HU15M13.67-3.92AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East18 Jun 17
80HU15M13.68-0.11AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East23 Apr 17
300HU15M45.2511GrangemouthScottish Athletics National Open Graded Hurdles Meeting2 Jul 17
300HU15M45.761GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships10 Jun 17
300HU15M46.232MeadowmillTeam East Lothian Summer Series5 May 17
300HU15M47.1112GrangemouthScottish Athletics National Open Graded Hurdles Meeting2 Jul 17
LJ4.46i7Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match19 Feb 17
LJ4.41i7Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match21 Jan 17
SP4K6.964AAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East4 Jun 17
DT1.25K19.711BPerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
DT1.25K14.175AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East23 Apr 17
JT60016.724BAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East25 Jun 17
2KXC6:5233KirkcaldyScottish Short Course Championships11 Nov 17
2.4KXC8:324LivingstonLivingston AAC Open Series18 Nov 17
2.5KXCL9:178L28GlamisScottish East District Relay Championships14 Oct 17
3.3KXC12:4214StirlingScottish East District League21 Oct 17
3.8KXC15:4016AlloaScottish East District League25 Nov 17
4.1KXC15:4614BroxburnScottish East District League14 Jan 17
4.2KXC15:1572FalkirkScottish National Championships25 Feb 17
parkrun19:1941CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 2912 Dec 17
parkrun19:2141CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 2874 Nov 17
parkrun19:38171PerthPerth parkrun # 1611 Jan 17
parkrun21:36261CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 2461 Jan 17
2016 U15 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.11i21.11AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting24 Jan 16
609.21i62.9AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting24 Jan 16
609.28i42.5DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Open Graded19 Mar 16
609.29i42.9AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting21 Feb 16
609.32i41.10AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting21 Feb 16
609.44i16Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match31 Jan 16
10015.05BDundeeGrampian League East Division29 May 16
20029.55-2.33BAberdeenGrampian League East Division1 May 16
20030.5-BDundeeGrampian League East Division29 May 16
30044.516h1GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
30045.42BPerthGrampian League East Division26 Jun 16
30045.63ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East24 Apr 16
30049.16AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East22 May 16
40064.84i7Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match31 Jan 16
8002:20.314h1DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open (Inc Pole Vault Open)4 Sep 16
8002:22.168GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
8002:23.0927GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded3 Aug 16
8002:23.173BInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
8002:24.024BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East22 May 16
8002:24.933h2GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships10 Jun 16
8002:25.34ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East24 Apr 16
8002:25.91i66Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting27 Dec 16
8002:26.525h3GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
8002:26.932BAberdeenGrampian League East Division1 May 16
8002:28.39i6h5Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships4 Feb 16
8002:30.169h1GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships21 Aug 16
8002:33.81i7h5Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships5 Mar 16
60HU15M10.73i5Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match10 Jan 16
60HU15M10.76i3DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Open Graded19 Mar 16
60HU15M10.79i3AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting21 Feb 16
60HU15M10.87i1h3Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships5 Mar 16
60HU15M10.88i3Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting27 Dec 16
60HU15M11.16i1GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting6 Jan 16
60HU15M16.44i8h2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships4 Feb 16
60HU15MNS10.46i1AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting24 Jan 16
80HU15M13.901.83AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East22 May 16
80HU15M14.231.971GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
80HU15M14.54-1.73AAberdeenGrampian League East Division7 Aug 16
80HU15M14.60-0.631GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded3 Aug 16
80HU15M14.710.04DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open (Inc Pole Vault Open)4 Sep 16
80HU15M14.76-2.45AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East19 Jun 16
80HU15M15.14ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East24 Apr 16
300HU15M47.61GrangemouthCentral AC Club Championships & Open10 Sep 16
300HU15M49.713MeadowmillEast Lothian Open30 Apr 16
LJ4.614APerthGrampian League East Division26 Jun 16
LJ4.460.05DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open (Inc Pole Vault Open)4 Sep 16
LJ4.24i8Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match10 Jan 16
LJ4.07nwi3BInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
TJ9.41w2.17GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships21 Aug 16
TJ9.282AAberdeenGrampian League East Division7 Aug 16
TJ9.261.8-GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships21 Aug 16
DT1.25K14.533BDundeeGrampian League East Division29 May 16
DT1.25K14.143AAberdeenGrampian League East Division1 May 16
JT60015.787AInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
1M5:38111KirkcaldyRavenscraig Park Mile Series28 Jun 16
2KXC7:5057RenfrewScottish National Short Course Championships5 Nov 16
2.4KXC8:532LivingstonLivingston AAC Open12 Nov 16
2.5K9:1526GreenockScottish National Young Athletes Road Race Championships2 Apr 16
2.5KXCL9:1712L211LivingstonScottish East District Relay Championships8 Oct 16
2.5KXCL9:3944L242CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships22 Oct 16
2.7KXC10:4710BroxburnScottish East District League16 Jan 16
3KXC11:5528EdinburghGreat Edinburgh Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships)9 Jan 16
3KXC12:2814IrvineSSAA Secondary Championships9 Mar 16
3.1KXC11:0016Stirling UniversityScottish East District League15 Oct 16
3.2KXC13:5453Callendar ParkScottish National Championships27 Feb 16
3.8KXC15:3720AlloaScottish East District League19 Nov 16
4KXC15:1432AberdeenScottish East District Championships3 Dec 16
5KMT16:507StrathmigloFife Athletic Club Festival of Trail Running (Inc Scottish Athletics Mid–Trail Championship)27 Aug 16
parkrun19:3921CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 2311 Oct 16
parkrun19:5651CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 23024 Sep 16
parkrun20:1541CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 20412 Mar 16
parkrun21:1312CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 2192 Jul 16
parkrun21:3620PerthPerth parkrun # 1091 Jan 16
parkrun22:0824CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 20626 Mar 16
parkrun23:3421CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 2089 Apr 16
2015 U13 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
60NS9.43i15MotherwellNL Leisure Graded Open10 Jan 15
100NS15.20i312MotherwellNL Leisure Graded Open10 Jan 15
20031.53APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
20033.03BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
600DNSTGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
8002:32.92ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE21 Jun 15
8002:34.33ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
8002:35.21h2PerthCentral AC Club Championships & Open12 Sep 15
8002:38.02APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East17 May 15
12004:06.01BPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
12004:08.895AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final6 Sep 15
15005:08.71i3Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
15005:16.0211h1GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
15005:18.6110GrangemouthScottish East District Championships22 May 15
15005:19.992AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE31 May 15
60HU15M11.05i6Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match6 Dec 15
60HU13M10.71i5Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
60HU13M11.26i2h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
60HU13MNS11.06i2MotherwellNL Leisure Graded Open10 Jan 15
75HU13M12.840.03GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
75HU13M12.91PerthCentral AC Club Championships & Open12 Sep 15
75HU13M12.92w4.21AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final6 Sep 15
75HU13M13.16-1.32h1GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
75HU13M13.41ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East28 Jun 15
75HU13M13.51ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE21 Jun 15
75HU13M13.74w2.81GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
75HU13M14.42-2.21AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE31 May 15
80HU14M14.84-1.26h2GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
HJ1.153APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
HJ1.154ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE21 Jun 15
LJ4.231AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE31 May 15
LJ4.061.26GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
LJ4.042APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East17 May 15
LJ4.04TGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
LJ4.04-0.99AGrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
SP3.25K5.45TGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
DT1K13.502BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final6 Sep 15
TriU13MDNF-GrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
1M5:33224KirkcaldyRavenscraig Park Mile Series 1M30 Jun 15
1M5:34181KirkcaldyRavenscraig Park Mile Series 1M26 May 15
2K7:477:46134StirlingCity of Stirling 2K13 Sep 15
2.1K8:072TarvitMini Tour of Fife Time Trial11 Jun 15
2.5K9:1239GreenockScottish National Young Athletes Championships15 Mar 15
2.5KXCL10:5351L1CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships24 Oct 15
2.7KXC12:0010AlloaScottish East District League21 Nov 15
3.2KXC12:3113LivingstonScottish East District Championships12 Dec 15
2MMT13:204West SandsMini Tour of Fife Beach Race8 Jun 15
2MMT14:082U13MKingsbarnsMini Tour of Fife Trail10 Jun 15
2MMT20:052East LomondMini Tour of Fife Hill9 Jun 15
2MXC11:3432DundeeRun 4 IT KR Steel Winter Series15 Feb 15
2MXC12:5744Knockburn LochRun 4 IT Winter Series22 Nov 15
5K19:58452GiffordtownGiffordtown 5K4 Oct 15
5KMT18:202KingsbarnsMini Tour of Fife Multi Terrain12 Jun 15
parkrun19:0791PerthPerth parkrun # 8825 Jul 15
parkrun19:517St AndrewsSt Andrews parkrun # 18719 Dec 15
parkrun20:048St AndrewsSt Andrews parkrun # 18926 Dec 15
parkrun20:32121CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 1582 May 15
parkrun20:377CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 1599 May 15
parkrun20:49111CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 17826 Sep 15
parkrun20:5171CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 1847 Nov 15
parkrun20:5191CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 18514 Nov 15
parkrun20:577CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 1674 Jul 15
parkrun21:2571CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 14531 Jan 15
5M33:507210CuparCupar 528 Feb 15
ZRDNT81FalkirkScottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships12 Nov 15
ZXC10:5610BroxburnScottish East District League17 Jan 15
ZXC11:4863Haddo HouseScottish Winter Series8 Feb 15
ZXC12:1226FalkirkScottish National Championships22 Feb 15
ZXC14:0035IrvineSSAA Championships7 Mar 15
2014 U13 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10016.28-3.24BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE1 Jun 14
10017.44h1DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open12 Apr 14
8002:32.663AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE1 Jun 14
8002:37.53ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE4 May 14
8002:38.92PerthCentral AC Championships13 Sep 14
8002:39.04h3PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
8002:43.553DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
8002:45.026h3AberdeenScottish U13 / U17 Championships23 Aug 14
8002:47.963AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
12004:12.42APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
15005:49.55DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open12 Apr 14
75HU13M14.10.01PerthCentral AC Championships13 Sep 14
75HU13M14.24w2.33h2AberdeenScottish U13 / U17 Championships23 Aug 14
75HU13M14.27-1.92DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
75HU13M14.301.87AberdeenScottish U13 / U17 Championships23 Aug 14
75HU13M14.59-3.61DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
75HU13M14.633AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
75HU13M15.140.11AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE1 Jun 14
75HU13M15.972.05PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
LJ3.971.26PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
LJ3.912APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
LJ3.6912AberdeenScottish U13 / U17 Championships23 Aug 14
LJ3.552BDundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE4 May 14
JT40012.524AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
1M6:141CrieffCrieff Junior Mile13 Jul 14
2.5KXCL10:1416L1PeeblesScottish East District Relay Championships12 Oct 14
2MMT14:264St AndrewsMini Tour of Fife (Day 1)9 Jun 14
2MXC12:1765Knockburn LochScottish Winter Series30 Nov 14
3MMT26:4510FifeMini Tour of Fife (Day 2)10 Jun 14
parkrun20:25131PerthPerth parkrun # 454 Oct 14
parkrun20:3351CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 13927 Dec 14
parkrun20:3471CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 10717 May 14
parkrun21:0771CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 10426 Apr 14
parkrun21:09131CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 13720 Dec 14
parkrun21:127CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 12420 Sep 14
parkrun21:2281CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 1199 Aug 14
parkrun21:25111CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 13215 Nov 14
parkrun21:28161CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 11512 Jul 14
parkrun21:3313CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 961 Mar 14
parkrun22:06101CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 938 Feb 14
parkrun22:40181CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 12016 Aug 14
parkrun22:5114CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 9125 Jan 14
parkrun23:34241CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 1145 Jul 14
parkrun26:3261CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 10029 Mar 14
ZRD6:2116FalkirkScottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships8 Nov 14
ZXC7:5312BroxburnScottish East District League18 Jan 14
ZXC11:249AlloaScottish East District League22 Nov 14
ZXC12:5123DundeeScottish East District Championships6 Dec 14
ZXC17:0965AberdeenRunning Shop Winter Series2 Nov 14
ZXC35:585810AlloaScottish East District League22 Nov 14
ZXCNT41KirkcaldyScottish Primary Schools' Championships19 Apr 14
ZXCL11:3245L145CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships25 Oct 14
2013 U11 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8013.252nsAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
8013.93APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
10015.5QDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
10016.14h3PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
6002:00.72ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
6002:01.272AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
6002:04.92APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
6002:07.15ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
8002:48.4QDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
8002:55.86h1PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
LJ3.80QDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
LJ3.565PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
LJ3.383BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
LJ3.104APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
SP2.72K4.65QDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
QuadU12M5963DundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
1.5K6:286:1822CrathieRun Balmoral Primary Boys 1.5K27 Apr 13
ZXC5:488Lornshill AcademyScottish East District League23 Nov 13
ZXC7:1625BroxburnScottish East District League12 Jan 13
2012 U11 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10016.22DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
8003:02.71DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
ZXC6:1220Stirling UniversityScottish East District League20 Oct 12
ZXC6:3826LivingstonScottish East District League24 Nov 12
Total Performances: 306
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
300U152017839
800U132014449
800U132015495
800U152016730
800U152017227
800U172018336
800U172019273
800iU17201954
1200U13201425
1200U13201525
1500iU13201510
1500iU15201739
1500iU17201948
1500U132015353
1500U152017367
1500U172019385
60HU13MiU13201515
60HU13MU13201517
75HU13MU132014149
75HU13MU13201539
80HU15MU152016376
80HU15MU152017207
100HU17MU172019119
400HALL2018211
400HU17MU17201848
400HU17MU17201933
LJU132015399
1MU13201493
1MU13201530
1MU13201669
5KU13201565