Isabella Lannie

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Doncaster
Gender:Female
Age Group:U20
County:Yorkshire
Region:Yorkshire
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown
Previous Lead:Mike Cooke-2017

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
507.5i7.5i8.0i8.1i
608.81i/8.8i8.82i/8.8i8.81i9.16i9.61i
7511.4111.41
8013.35/12.113.35/12.1
10014.16/13.9/14.12w14.16/13.9/14.12w14.35/14.014.70
15022.80i22.80i23.07i
20029.91i30.05i29.91i30.81i32.12i
40079.11i79.11i
6002:04.26i2:04.26i
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
8003:06.9DNSDNS3:06.9
50HU15W9.6i9.6i10.4i
50HU13W9.6i9.6i
60HU15W11.16i11.16i13.55i/11.4i
60HU13W11.7i11.7i
70HU13W14.914.9
75HU15W14.114.1DNF
HJ1.551.551.50i1.30i1.05i
LJ4.42i4.42i4.29i3.89i2.31
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
SP3.25K5.25i5.25i
SP3K7.067.066.28
SP2.72K5.525.524.18i
JT50010.0110.018.34
JT40012.7712.77
QuadU15WDNFDNF
PenU15WDNFDNFDNF

Performances Submit
2012 2013 2014 2015

2015 U15 Doncaster
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
507.5i-WakefieldWakefield Open Meeting15 Jan 15
507.5i31.2WakefieldWakefield Open Meeting12 Feb 15
507.5i32.2WakefieldWakefield Open Meeting12 Feb 15
608.8i10LeedsLeeds City AC Open Meeting11 Jan 15
608.82i15SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series8 Feb 15
608.91i42SheffieldCommsport Open3 Jan 15
609.10iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
10013.95BDoncasterUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 230 May 15
10014.07DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League12 Apr 15
10014.12w3.132DoncasterDoncaster AC Open Meeting8 Jul 15
10014.1641StretfordTrafford AC Medal Open Meeting4 May 15
10014.18-1.815LoughboroughCharnwood AC Warm Up Meeting4 Apr 15
10014.631YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League20 Jun 15
20030.05i25SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series8 Mar 15
20030.69i34SheffieldCommsport Open3 Jan 15
800DNSPHyndburnLancashire Schools' & Hyndburn AC Open Combined Events25 Apr 15
50HU15W9.6i1WakefieldWakefield Open Meeting12 Feb 15
50HU15W9.7i1WakefieldWakefield Open Meeting15 Jan 15
60HU15W11.16iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
75HU15W14.1PHyndburnLancashire Schools' & Hyndburn AC Open Combined Events25 Apr 15
HJ1.553CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships23 May 15
HJ1.505ADoncasterUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 230 May 15
HJ1.501CudworthBarnsley AC Open5 Jul 15
HJ1.501York (U)Benenden Summer League Meeting 42 Aug 15
HJ1.502ScunthorpeHumberside League5 Sep 15
HJ1.46iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
HJ1.45i5SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships1 Feb 15
HJ1.45i3SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series8 Mar 15
HJ1.45PHyndburnLancashire Schools' & Hyndburn AC Open Combined Events25 Apr 15
HJ1.451StretfordTrafford AC Medal Open Meeting4 May 15
HJ1.452SheffieldSouth Yorkshire County Schools' Championships13 Jun 15
HJ1.40i4LeedsLeeds City AC Open Meeting11 Jan 15
HJ1.403DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League12 Apr 15
HJ1.402CudworthSouth Yorkshire League20 Jun 15
LJ4.42i2WakefieldWakefield Open Meeting12 Feb 15
LJ4.358CudworthSouth Yorkshire League25 Jul 15
LJ4.303YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League20 Jun 15
LJ4.274BDoncasterUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 230 May 15
LJ4.25i7SheffieldCommsport Open3 Jan 15
LJ4.22i12WakefieldWakefield Open Meeting15 Jan 15
LJ4.21PHyndburnLancashire Schools' & Hyndburn AC Open Combined Events25 Apr 15
LJ4.20i17SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series8 Feb 15
LJ4.203ScunthorpeHumberside League5 Sep 15
LJ4.12iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
SP3K7.06PHyndburnLancashire Schools' & Hyndburn AC Open Combined Events25 Apr 15
SP3K7.002ScunthorpeHumberside League5 Sep 15
SP3K6.92iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
JT50010.013CudworthSouth Yorkshire League25 Jul 15
PenU15WDNF-HyndburnLancashire Schools' & Hyndburn AC Open Combined Events25 Apr 15
PenIU15WNS2295i8GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
2014 U15 Doncaster
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
508.0i21.3WakefieldWakefield Open Meeting16 Jan 14
508.0i22.1WakefieldWakefield Open Meeting16 Jan 14
608.81i56SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting6 Dec 14
608.95i21SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series2 Nov 14
609.1i11LeedsLeeds Young Athletes Open9 Feb 14
609.14i26SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series15 Feb 14
609.2i11=LeedsLeeds Young Athlete Open12 Jan 14
609.25iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
10014.06YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League12 Jul 14
10014.03YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League2 Aug 14
10014.3553DerbyDerby Athletics Festival14 Sep 14
10014.44h2RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League8 Jun 14
10014.44HullHumberside League5 Jul 14
10014.42h1GrimsbyGrimsby Harriers Open27 Sep 14
10014.510hDoncasterDoncaster Open11 May 14
10014.5QStockportStockport Summer Series13 Aug 14
10014.646nsSpinkhillUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 23 May 14
10014.741HullHumberside League23 Aug 14
10014.76GrimsbyGrimsby Harriers Open27 Sep 14
10014.8742DerbyNotts AC Spring Spruce Open5 Apr 14
10014.910HullKingston upon Hull Spring Open13 Apr 14
10015.013RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League26 Apr 14
20029.91i22SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series23 Nov 14
20029.99i22SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series2 Nov 14
20030.71i26SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series23 Mar 14
800DNSQStockportStockport Summer Series13 Aug 14
800DNSPSportcityHome Countries Combined Events International30 Aug 14
50HU15W10.4i12WakefieldWakefield Open Meeting16 Jan 14
60HU15W11.4i9LeedsLeeds Young Athlete Open12 Jan 14
60HU15W13.55iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
75HU15WDNFPSportcityHome Countries Combined Events International30 Aug 14
HJ1.50i2SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series23 Nov 14
HJ1.45i5SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting6 Dec 14
HJ1.431HullHumberside League5 Jul 14
HJ1.405CudworthSouth Yorkshire League26 Jul 14
HJ1.401YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League2 Aug 14
HJ1.401DerbyDerby Athletics Festival14 Sep 14
HJ1.404GrimsbyGrimsby Harriers Open27 Sep 14
HJ1.354GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open Meeting26 May 14
HJ1.355AYorkUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 222 Jun 14
HJ1.351StockportStockport Summer Series13 Aug 14
HJ1.33iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
HJ1.30i9SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series23 Mar 14
HJ1.305YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League12 Jul 14
HJ1.305HullHumberside League23 Aug 14
HJ1.30PSportcityHome Countries Combined Events International30 Aug 14
HJ1.2519DerbyNotts AC Spring Spruce Open5 Apr 14
LJ4.29i12SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series2 Nov 14
LJ4.232YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League2 Aug 14
LJ4.220.3PSportcityHome Countries Combined Events International30 Aug 14
LJ4.17iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
LJ4.074HullHumberside League23 Aug 14
LJ4.05i16SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series15 Feb 14
LJ4.056DerbyDerby Athletics Festival14 Sep 14
LJ4.0213DerbyNotts AC Spring Spruce Open5 Apr 14
LJ4.005BYorkUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 222 Jun 14
LJ3.9512RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League8 Jun 14
LJ3.888HullKingston upon Hull Spring Open13 Apr 14
LJ3.83i6WakefieldWakefield Open Meeting16 Jan 14
LJ3.6119RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League26 Apr 14
SP3.25K5.25iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
SP3K6.285CudworthSouth Yorkshire League26 Jul 14
SP3K6.175HullHumberside League23 Aug 14
SP3K6.08QStockportStockport Summer Series13 Aug 14
SP3K6.0410RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League26 Apr 14
SP3K5.90PSportcityHome Countries Combined Events International30 Aug 14
SP3K5.659DoncasterDoncaster Open11 May 14
JT5008.348HullKingston upon Hull Spring Open13 Apr 14
JT5007.719RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League8 Jun 14
QuadU15WDNF-StockportStockport Summer Series13 Aug 14
PenU15WDNF-SportcityHome Countries Combined Events International31 Aug 14
PenIU15WNS1708i15GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
2013 U13 Doncaster
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
508.1i21.2WakefieldWakefield Open24 Jan 13
508.1i12.2WakefieldWakefield Open24 Jan 13
508.1i31WakefieldWakefield Open Meeting14 Feb 13
508.4i32WakefieldWakefield Open Meeting14 Feb 13
609.16i20SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series26 Oct 13
609.18i76SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting16 Nov 13
609.3i14LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series16 Feb 13
609.56i17SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series2 Feb 13
7511.4122LeighJohn Gerrard Memorial Young Athletes Meeting27 Jul 13
7511.54BDoncasterUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 11 Jun 13
7512.25h2CleckheatonIvan Stringer Memorial Meeting1 Sep 13
8012.13YorkBenenden Health City of York Summer League10 Aug 13
8012.97YorkBenenden Health City of York Summer League20 Jul 13
8013.3510HullKingston upon Hull Spring Open Meeting14 Apr 13
10014.702.05h2LoughboroughCharnwood Young Athletes' Open Meeting18 Aug 13
10014.97CudworthSouth Yorkshire League27 Apr 13
10014.9343WakefieldDoug Bedford Memorial Open15 Sep 13
10015.04h2CudworthBarnsley AC Open meeting25 Aug 13
10015.0718Don ValleySheffield Lord Mayor's Open21 Apr 13
10015.23h2GrimsbyGrimsby Harriers Open28 Sep 13
10015.3922WakefieldWakefield Spring Open Meeting6 Apr 13
10015.442NottinghamNottingham Spring Spruce Open7 Apr 13
10015.68s1GrimsbyGrimsby Harriers Open28 Sep 13
15022.80i13SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series17 Mar 13
15023.04YorkBenenden Health City of York Summer League18 May 13
20030.81i37SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series30 Nov 13
20031.08YorkCity of York AC Open7 Sep 13
20031.24w4.14h1LoughboroughCharnwood Young Athletes' Open Meeting18 Aug 13
20031.7051WakefieldWakefield Spring Open Meeting6 Apr 13
20031.85i41SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series26 Oct 13
20031.94i18SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series2 Feb 13
40079.11i28SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series30 Nov 13
6002:04.26i11SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series17 Mar 13
8003:06.94YorkCity of York AC Open7 Sep 13
50HU13W9.6i2WakefieldWakefield Open Meeting14 Feb 13
50HU13W10.1i11WakefieldWakefield Open24 Jan 13
60HU13W11.7i9LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series16 Feb 13
70HU13W14.94DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League19 May 13
70HU13W15.042NottinghamNottingham Spring Spruce Open7 Apr 13
70HU13W16.96=GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open Meeting27 May 13
HJ1.30i9=SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series30 Nov 13
HJ1.254Don ValleySheffield Lord Mayor's Open21 Apr 13
HJ1.20i6=SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series17 Mar 13
HJ1.205=GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open Meeting27 May 13
HJ1.184CudworthSouth Yorkshire League27 Apr 13
HJ1.157NottinghamNottingham Spring Spruce Open7 Apr 13
HJ1.158DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League19 May 13
HJ1.155ADoncasterUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 11 Jun 13
HJ1.152YorkBenenden Health City of York Summer League10 Aug 13
HJ1.158CudworthBarnsley AC Open meeting25 Aug 13
HJ1.1510GrimsbyGrimsby Harriers Open28 Sep 13
LJ3.89i6SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series2 Feb 13
LJ3.87i25SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series26 Oct 13
LJ3.863YorkBenenden Health City of York Summer League18 May 13
LJ3.85i10AWakefieldWakefield Open Meeting14 Feb 13
LJ3.845CleckheatonIvan Stringer Memorial Meeting1 Sep 13
LJ3.81i15WakefieldWakefield Open24 Jan 13
LJ3.806Don ValleySheffield Lord Mayor's Open21 Apr 13
LJ3.77i8LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series16 Feb 13
LJ3.7312CudworthBarnsley AC Open meeting25 Aug 13
LJ3.716GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open Meeting27 May 13
LJ3.707HullKingston upon Hull Young Athletes' Open Meeting8 Sep 13
LJ3.655WakefieldWakefield Spring Open Meeting6 Apr 13
LJ3.5214NottinghamNottingham Spring Spruce Open7 Apr 13
LJ3.358HullKingston upon Hull Spring Open Meeting14 Apr 13
LJ3.2710YorkBenenden Health City of York Summer League20 Jul 13
SP2.72K5.525LeighJohn Gerrard Memorial Young Athletes Meeting27 Jul 13
SP2.72K5.457WakefieldDoug Bedford Memorial Open15 Sep 13
SP2.72K5.325YorkBenenden Health City of York Summer League20 Jul 13
SP2.72K5.158YorkCity of York AC Open7 Sep 13
SP2.72K5.076LoughboroughCharnwood Young Athletes' Open Meeting18 Aug 13
SP2.72K5.055YorkBenenden Health City of York Summer League10 Aug 13
SP2.72K4.703HullKingston upon Hull Spring Open Meeting14 Apr 13
SP2.72K4.635YorkBenenden Health City of York Summer League18 May 13
SP2.72K4.6011CleckheatonIvan Stringer Memorial Meeting1 Sep 13
SP2.72K4.4818CudworthSouth Yorkshire League27 Apr 13
JT40012.778HullKingston upon Hull Young Athletes' Open Meeting8 Sep 13
JT40012.063LeighJohn Gerrard Memorial Young Athletes Meeting27 Jul 13
JT4005.6010DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League19 May 13
ZXC17:0228RotherhamUp and Running South Yorkshire League20 Oct 13
2012 U13 Doncaster
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.61i16SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series4 Nov 12
15023.07i12SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series15 Dec 12
20032.12i11SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series15 Dec 12
20032.58i24SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series4 Nov 12
HJ1.05i11SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series15 Dec 12
LJ2.318DoncasterDoncaster Open27 Aug 12
SP2.72K4.18i12SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series4 Nov 12
ZXC14:1939DoncasterUp and Running South Yorkshire League21 Oct 12
ZXC17:3434BarnsleyUp and Running South Yorkshire League11 Nov 12
Total Performances: 211
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU132013206
60iU152015375
60ALL20131958
60U132013278
60U152014470
60U152015452
75U132013643
100U132013716
150iU13201321
150U132013609
200U132013757
60HU13WU132013114
75HU15WU152015736
HJiU13201374
HJiU15201526
HJiALL2015201
HJU132013366
HJALL2014461
HJU152014109
HJU15201551
HJALL2015299
LJiU13201365
LJiU152015128
LJU132013572
LJU152015543