Holly Griffiths-Brown

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Oxford City
Gender:Female
Age Group:U20
County:Oxfordshire
Region:South East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Marcia Marriott2018-
Previous Lead:Michael Burrell2015-2015
Previous Lead:Peter O'Keefe2015-2018

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
608.60i8.67i8.60i
7511.7011.70
10013.55/13.413.5714.40/13.413.6013.5515.10/14.614.42
15020.621.420.6
20027.49/27.128.327.127.79/27.327.4927.79/27.629.25
30043.53/43.543.8846.40i/44.944.1543.53/43.5
40065.90i65.90i
8002:33.2DNS2:37.662:36.52:36.05i2:33.22:38.12:57.59
60HU17W9.74i/9.6i9.74i/9.6i10.06i
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
60HU15W10.18i10.18i10.62i
75HU15W12.4012.4014.1
80HU17W12.89i/12.713.612.89i/12.7
300HW47.9948.9347.99
400HW66.0466.04
HJ1.501.351.481.471.501.301.28
LJ5.074.92/5.01w5.074.764.724.513.853.62
TJ11.3711.3710.8810.8810.77
SP4K8.408.40
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
SP3K10.36i9.3510.36i9.88i8.49i
JT50022.32NM22.32
PenU15W275327532376
PenIU17W2893i2893i2776i
PenIU15W2766i2766i2642i
HepU17W3837DNF3837

Performances Submit
2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

2019 U20 Oxford City
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20028.32nsSandySouthern Athletics League Division 3N18 May 19
400HW66.041HorspathOxfordshire / Buckinghamshire County Championships12 May 19
400HW66.61ALutonSouthern Athletics League Division 3N15 Jun 19
400HW66.72ASandySouthern Athletics League Division 3N18 May 19
400HW67.035h2BedfordSouth of England AA U20 / Senior Championships1 Jun 19
400HW69.81AHorspathSouthern Athletics League Division 3N13 Apr 19
400HW70.961AParliament HillSouthern Athletics League Division 3N17 Aug 19
TJ11.371HorspathOxfordshire / Buckinghamshire County Championships12 May 19
TJ11.332.02ABedfordBIGish Jumps & Throws Fest27 May 19
TJ11.321HorspathOxfordshire County Schools9 Jun 19
TJ11.10-0.314BirminghamNew Balance ESAA English Schools' Championships13 Jul 19
TJ11.041.68BedfordSouth of England AA U20 / Senior Championships2 Jun 19
TJ10.952AHorspathSouthern Athletics League Division 3N13 Apr 19
TJ10.921.712BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships22 Jun 19
TJ10.752AParliament HillSouthern Athletics League Division 3N17 Aug 19
2018 U17 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.570.82OxfordOxford University Town v Gown & Oxfordshire Mens 5000m / Womens 3000m Championships30 May 18
10013.7w3BWaltonSouthern Athletics League Division 2W14 Apr 18
10013.79-1.153AbingdonRadley AC Charles Kear Memorial Open25 Mar 18
15021.454SwindonSwindon Mark Cawte Memorial Open17 Mar 18
20027.12AHorspathOxfordshire County Schools Championship10 Jun 18
20027.6HAbingdonESAA Midland Schools' Combined Event Championship23 Jun 18
30043.883OHorspathBuckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships12 May 18
30044.361CheltenhamBrewer Memorial Games7 May 18
40065.90i5h3Lee ValleySouth of England AA U15 / U17 Championships inc. Senior & U20 1500m Championships7 Jan 18
800DNSHAbingdonESAA Midland Schools' Combined Event Championship24 Jun 18
80HU17W13.6HAbingdonESAA Midland Schools' Combined Event Championship23 Jun 18
300HW48.931HorspathBuckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships13 May 18
300HW49.335GillinghamMedway & Maidstone AC Open22 Apr 18
300HW50.471AbingdonRadley AC Charles Kear Memorial Open25 Mar 18
300HW50.72AHorspathUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South 2A29 Apr 18
300HW51.22SwindonSwindon Mark Cawte Memorial Open17 Mar 18
HJ1.35HAbingdonESAA Midland Schools' Combined Event Championship23 Jun 18
LJ5.01w3AWaltonSouthern Athletics League Division 2W14 Apr 18
LJ4.921AHorspathOxfordshire County Schools Championship10 Jun 18
LJ4.865OHorspathBuckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships12 May 18
LJ4.46i11EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series4 Mar 18
LJ4.133BHorspathUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South 2A29 Apr 18
LJ3.4915KetteringKettering Town H Floodlit Open Series10 Jul 18
LJNMHAbingdonESAA Midland Schools' Combined Event Championship24 Jun 18
TJ10.883CheltenhamBrewer Memorial Games7 May 18
TJ10.840.4109mBedfordBIG Jumps & Throws Fest Open28 May 18
TJ10.79w1AWaltonSouthern Athletics League Division 2W14 Apr 18
TJ10.761AWormwood ScrubsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South 2A27 May 18
TJ10.731AAbingdonSouthern Athletics League Division 2W20 May 18
TJ10.682AHorspathUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South 2A29 Apr 18
TJ10.561OxfordOxford University Town v Gown & Oxfordshire Mens 5000m / Womens 3000m Championships30 May 18
TJ10.551SwindonSwindon Mark Cawte Memorial Open17 Mar 18
TJ10.523HorspathBuckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships13 May 18
TJ10.511AHorspathOxfordshire County Schools Championship10 Jun 18
TJ10.42i14EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series4 Mar 18
TJ10.40i5Lee ValleySouth of England AA U15 / U17 Championships inc. Senior & U20 1500m Championships7 Jan 18
SP3K9.35HAbingdonESAA Midland Schools' Combined Event Championship23 Jun 18
JT500NMHAbingdonESAA Midland Schools' Combined Event Championship24 Jun 18
HepU17WDNF-AbingdonESAA Midland Schools' Combined Event Championship23 Jun 18
2017 U17 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.41AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League9 Jul 17
10013.51ABanburyOxfordshire Junior League13 Aug 17
10014.40-4.965AbingdonRadley AC Charles Kear Memorial Open26 Mar 17
20027.33ARugbyHeart of England League Division 12 Jul 17
20027.4HMilton KeynesESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships24 Jun 17
20027.79-1.5HHorspathSouth of England AA Combined Events Championships22 Jul 17
30044.911StourportKidderminster & Stourport Spring Open2 Apr 17
30045.22AAbingdonHeart of England League Division 13 Jun 17
30046.40i18Lee ValleyLee Valley Open3 Dec 17
8002:37.66HHorspathSouth of England AA Combined Events Championships23 Jul 17
8002:38.4HMilton KeynesESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships25 Jun 17
8002:42.16iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships11 Mar 17
8002:43.3884HorspathOxford City AC Open Graded Meeting24 May 17
800DNSiPLee ValleySouth of England AA Combined Events Championships16 Dec 17
60HU17W9.6i32Birmingham (PB)Midland Counties Open Series19 Mar 17
60HU17W9.74i8h3SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships26 Feb 17
60HU17W9.82iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships11 Mar 17
60HU17W9.90i12.3Lee ValleyLee Valley Open3 Dec 17
60HU17W9.90iPLee ValleySouth of England AA Combined Events Championships16 Dec 17
60HU17W10.05i41.2Lee ValleyLee Valley Open3 Dec 17
60HU17W10.06i11.2EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series5 Feb 17
60HU17W10.21i12.2EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series5 Feb 17
80HU17W12.76AWorcesterHeart of England League Division 17 May 17
80HU17W12.84AAbingdonHeart of England League Division 13 Jun 17
80HU17W12.83ARugbyHeart of England League Division 12 Jul 17
80HU17W12.89i32Birmingham (PB)Midland Counties Open Series19 Mar 17
80HU17W12.92AGuildfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South 1A30 Apr 17
80HU17W12.930.31BPerivaleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South 1A28 May 17
80HU17W12.950.651GillinghamMedway & Maidstone AC Open23 Apr 17
80HU17W13.01AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League9 Apr 17
80HU17W13.06-2.2HHorspathSouth of England AA Combined Events Championships22 Jul 17
80HU17W13.1HMilton KeynesESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships24 Jun 17
80HU17W13.11ABanburyOxfordshire Junior League13 Aug 17
80HU17W13.120.32OHorspathOxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships13 May 17
300HW47.993APerivaleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South 1A28 May 17
300HW48.31HorspathOxfordshire County Schools Championships11 Jun 17
300HW48.353GillinghamMedway & Maidstone AC Open23 Apr 17
300HW49.143HorspathOxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships14 May 17
300HW50.13CheltenhamBrewer Memorial Games Open1 May 17
HJ1.48HHorspathSouth of England AA Combined Events Championships22 Jul 17
HJ1.45HMilton KeynesESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships24 Jun 17
HJ1.44iPLee ValleySouth of England AA Combined Events Championships16 Dec 17
HJ1.43iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships11 Mar 17
HJ1.408AWorcesterHeart of England League Division 17 May 17
HJ1.354AReadingSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W21 May 17
LJ5.072ARugbyHeart of England League Division 12 Jul 17
LJ4.920.0HHorspathSouth of England AA Combined Events Championships23 Jul 17
LJ4.86iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships11 Mar 17
LJ4.861ABanburyOxfordshire Junior League13 Aug 17
LJ4.832AGuildfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South 1A30 Apr 17
LJ4.66HMilton KeynesESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships25 Jun 17
LJ4.622OHorspathOxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships13 May 17
LJNMiPLee ValleySouth of England AA Combined Events Championships16 Dec 17
TJ10.881AHorspathOxfordshire County Schools Championships11 Jun 17
TJ10.836Crystal PalaceSouth of England AA U15 / U17 Championships19 Aug 17
TJ10.65i12SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships26 Feb 17
TJ10.521AGuildfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South 1A30 Apr 17
TJ10.501APerivaleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South 1A28 May 17
TJ10.42i10EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series5 Mar 17
TJ10.422StourportKidderminster & Stourport Spring Open2 Apr 17
TJ10.34i6Lee ValleySouth of England AA U15 / U17 Championships8 Jan 17
TJ10.341AbingdonRadley AC Charles Kear Memorial Open26 Mar 17
TJ10.231OHorspathOxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships14 May 17
TJ9.741AReadingSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W21 May 17
SP4K8.403BReadingSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W21 May 17
SP3K10.36i4EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series5 Mar 17
SP3K10.165AAbingdonHeart of England League Division 13 Jun 17
SP3K10.073BirminghamMidland Counties Open Series19 Mar 17
SP3K10.06iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships11 Mar 17
SP3K9.733OHorspathOxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships14 May 17
SP3K9.63iPLee ValleySouth of England AA Combined Events Championships16 Dec 17
SP3K9.53HHorspathSouth of England AA Combined Events Championships22 Jul 17
SP3K9.156CheltenhamBrewer Memorial Games Open1 May 17
SP3K9.007AWorcesterHeart of England League Division 17 May 17
SP3K8.85HMilton KeynesESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships24 Jun 17
JT50022.324OHorspathOxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships13 May 17
JT50019.87HHorspathSouth of England AA Combined Events Championships23 Jul 17
JT50019.511BHorspathOxfordshire Junior League9 Apr 17
JT50019.31HMilton KeynesESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships25 Jun 17
JT50019.273AbingdonRadley AC Charles Kear Memorial Open26 Mar 17
PenIU17W2893i28SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships11 Mar 17
PenIU17WDNFi-Lee ValleySouth of England AA Combined Events Championships16 Dec 17
HepU17W38376HorspathSouth of England AA Combined Events Championships22 Jul 17
HepU17W367811Milton KeynesESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships24 Jun 17
2016 U15 Bicester
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.67i8h3SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships13 Feb 16
10013.601AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League30 Apr 16
20027.490.75h4AshfordSouth of England AA U13 / U15 / U17 Championships14 Aug 16
20027.53ABanburyHeart of England League Division 210 Jul 16
20027.512.01OHorspathOxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships15 May 16
20027.945CheltenhamBrewer Memorial Games Open Meeting2 May 16
20027.990.81Oh2HorspathOxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships15 May 16
20028.14AWorcesterHeart of England League Division 25 Jun 16
20028.352AbingdonRadley Club Championships10 Sep 16
30044.151OHorspathOxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships14 May 16
30044.4741AbingdonCharles Kear Memorial Open Graded3 Apr 16
30044.53AKetteringHeart of England League Division 27 May 16
30044.981AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League4 Sep 16
8002:36.5PDerbyESAA Midland Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
8002:39.44iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships13 Mar 16
8002:39.49iPLee ValleySouth of England AA Combined Events Championships17 Dec 16
8002:41.57PHorspathSouth of England AA Combined Events Championships16 Jul 16
8002:46.09PExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
60HU17W10.06i21EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series4 Dec 16
60HU17W10.09i22EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series4 Dec 16
60HU17W10.26iPLee ValleySouth of England AA Combined Events Championships17 Dec 16
60HU15W10.18i32.1EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series6 Mar 16
60HU15W10.30iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships13 Mar 16
60HU15W10.50i52EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series7 Feb 16
60HU15W10.53i21.1EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series6 Mar 16
60HU15W10.63i31.2EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series7 Feb 16
60HU15W10.65i5h2Lee ValleySouth of England AA U15 / U17 Championships10 Jan 16
75HU15W12.40PHorspathSouth of England AA Combined Events Championships16 Jul 16
75HU15W12.62ABanburyHeart of England League Division 210 Jul 16
75HU15W12.621.51AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League4 Sep 16
75HU15W12.691.51OHorspathOxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships14 May 16
75HU15W12.81SwindonMark Cawte Memorial Open20 Mar 16
75HU15W12.8PDerbyESAA Midland Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
75HU15W12.941CheltenhamBrewer Memorial Games Open Meeting2 May 16
75HU15W12.91AKetteringHeart of England League Division 27 May 16
75HU15W12.91AHorspathOxfordshire County Schools' Championship12 Jun 16
75HU15W12.911.1PExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
75HU15W12.972AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League30 Apr 16
75HU15W13.02AWorcesterHeart of England League Division 25 Jun 16
75HU15W13.061.71AbingdonCharles Kear Memorial Open Graded3 Apr 16
HJ1.47PHorspathSouth of England AA Combined Events Championships16 Jul 16
HJ1.461AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League4 Sep 16
HJ1.45i10SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships13 Feb 16
HJ1.453AKetteringHeart of England League Division 27 May 16
HJ1.453AWorcesterHeart of England League Division 25 Jun 16
HJ1.45PExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
HJ1.44iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships13 Mar 16
HJ1.44PDerbyESAA Midland Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
HJ1.42iPLee ValleySouth of England AA Combined Events Championships17 Dec 16
HJ1.40i4EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series7 Feb 16
HJ1.405HorspathOxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships15 May 16
HJ1.40i8EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series4 Dec 16
LJ4.76PDerbyESAA Midland Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
LJ4.73i1EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series3 Jan 16
LJ4.73iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships13 Mar 16
LJ4.72PHorspathSouth of England AA Combined Events Championships16 Jul 16
LJ4.71-2.06HorspathSouth of England AA U15 / U20 Inter County Championships21 Aug 16
LJ4.69i7Lee ValleySouth of England AA U15 / U17 Championships10 Jan 16
LJ4.69iPLee ValleySouth of England AA Combined Events Championships17 Dec 16
LJ4.682ABanburyHeart of England League Division 210 Jul 16
LJ4.672AHorspathOxfordshire County Schools' Championship12 Jun 16
LJ4.670.0PExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
LJ4.661SwindonMark Cawte Memorial Open20 Mar 16
LJ4.635WinchesterWinchester & Dist AC Midweek Graded Open8 Jun 16
LJ4.621OHorspathOxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships15 May 16
LJ4.552CheltenhamBrewer Memorial Games Open Meeting2 May 16
LJ4.51i2EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series6 Mar 16
LJ4.452AbingdonCharles Kear Memorial Open Graded3 Apr 16
TJ10.770.01AshfordSouth of England AA U13 / U15 / U17 Championships14 Aug 16
TJ10.283AbingdonRadley Club Championships13 Sep 16
SP3K9.88iPLee ValleySouth of England AA Combined Events Championships17 Dec 16
SP3K9.751OHorspathOxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships14 May 16
SP3K9.662WinchesterWinchester & Dist AC Midweek Graded Open8 Jun 16
SP3K9.601AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League30 Apr 16
SP3K9.566HorspathSouth of England AA U15 / U20 Inter County Championships21 Aug 16
SP3K9.48PHorspathSouth of England AA Combined Events Championships16 Jul 16
SP3K9.36iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships13 Mar 16
SP3K9.353AHorspathOxfordshire County Schools' Championship12 Jun 16
SP3K9.17PDerbyESAA Midland Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
SP3K9.09i1EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series6 Mar 16
SP3K9.07i10Lee ValleySouth of England AA U15 / U17 Championships10 Jan 16
SP3K8.972SwindonMark Cawte Memorial Open20 Mar 16
SP3K8.831AbingdonRadley Club Championships13 Sep 16
SP3K8.62PExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
SP3K8.44i4EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series3 Jan 16
PenU15W27535HorspathSouth of England AA Combined Events Championships17 Jul 16
PenU15W27274DerbyESAA Midland Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
PenU15W256031ExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
PenIU17W2776i12Lee ValleySouth of England AA Combined Events Championships17 Dec 16
PenIU15W2766i18SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships13 Mar 16
2015 U15 Bicester
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.60i31.14EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series6 Dec 15
10013.551.82Oh1HorspathBuckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships23 May 15
10013.93-1.03OHorspathBuckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships23 May 15
10014.343AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League12 Apr 15
20027.62ABanburyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland North/East 2A2 May 15
20027.791.23OxonHorspathBuckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships24 May 15
20027.82AbingdonOxfordshire County Schools' Championship14 Jun 15
20028.451.82Oh2HorspathBuckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships24 May 15
30043.51ACorbyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland North/East 2A21 Jun 15
30043.532OHorspathBuckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships23 May 15
30043.81ABanburyHeart of England League Division 37 Jun 15
30044.12ASolihullUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland North/East 2A30 May 15
30044.31ABanburyOxfordshire Junior League17 May 15
30044.41ABanburyHeart of England League Division 310 May 15
30044.51ABanburyOxfordshire Junior League6 Sep 15
30044.61AAbingdonHeart of England League Division 35 Jul 15
30049.812AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League12 Apr 15
8002:36.05iPLee ValleySouth of England AA Combined Events Championships20 Dec 15
8002:37.0PNuneatonESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships28 Jun 15
60HU15W10.62iPLee ValleySouth of England AA Combined Events Championships20 Dec 15
60HU15W10.66i32EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series6 Dec 15
60HU15W10.90i31EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series6 Dec 15
75HU15W14.1PNuneatonESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships28 Jun 15
75HU15W15.13BBanburyHeart of England League Division 37 Jun 15
HJ1.502ABanburyOxfordshire Junior League17 May 15
HJ1.501ASolihullUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland North/East 2A30 May 15
HJ1.44iPLee ValleySouth of England AA Combined Events Championships20 Dec 15
HJ1.42PNuneatonESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships28 Jun 15
HJ1.403ABanburyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland North/East 2A2 May 15
HJ1.401OHorspathBuckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships24 May 15
HJ1.403ACorbyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland North/East 2A21 Jun 15
HJ1.403ABanburyOxfordshire Junior League6 Sep 15
HJ1.40i2=EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series6 Dec 15
LJ4.722ASolihullUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland North/East 2A30 May 15
LJ4.722AbingdonOxfordshire County Schools' Championship14 Jun 15
LJ4.70PNuneatonESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships28 Jun 15
LJ4.681OHorspathBuckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships24 May 15
LJ4.651AAbingdonHeart of England League Division 35 Jul 15
LJ4.632ABanburyOxfordshire Junior League6 Sep 15
LJ4.621ABanburyOxfordshire Junior League17 May 15
LJ4.621ACorbyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland North/East 2A21 Jun 15
LJ4.572ABanburyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland North/East 2A2 May 15
LJ4.562ABanburyHeart of England League Division 37 Jun 15
LJ4.54-1.312HendonSouth of England AA U15 / U20 Inter County Championships23 Aug 15
LJ4.53iPLee ValleySouth of England AA Combined Events Championships20 Dec 15
LJ4.461AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League12 Apr 15
LJ4.462ABanburyHeart of England League Division 310 May 15
SP3K8.49iPLee ValleySouth of England AA Combined Events Championships20 Dec 15
SP3K6.20PNuneatonESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships28 Jun 15
PenU15W237613NuneatonESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships28 Jun 15
PenIU15W2642i7Lee ValleySouth of England AA Combined Events Championships20 Dec 15
3KXC15:31266BirminghamCAU Inter County Championships (Inc World Trials & British Athletics Cross Challenge)7 Mar 15
3KXC16:06313Parliament HillECCA Saucony English National Championships21 Feb 15
ZXC8:396HarwellOxford Mail League1 Mar 15
ZXC10:007CirencesterOxford Mail League1 Feb 15
ZXC10:488CulhamOxford Mail League4 Jan 15
2014 U13 Bicester
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.64ABrierley HillHeart of England League Division 35 Jul 14
10015.102AbingdonRadley AC Open Graded Meeting30 Mar 14
15020.61ABanburyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland East 2a22 Jun 14
15021.72ABurtonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland East 2a19 Jul 14
20029.252HorspathOxford City AC Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition1 Jun 14
20030.113AbingdonRadley AC Open Graded Meeting30 Mar 14
8002:33.21ABurtonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland East 2a19 Jul 14
8002:33.82AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League7 Sep 14
8002:37.01ABanburyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland East 2a22 Jun 14
8002:37.91ACorbyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland East 2a31 May 14
8002:38.72ABanburyOxfordshire Junior League18 May 14
8002:40.242AbingdonRadley AC Open Graded Meeting30 Mar 14
8002:40.61ABrierley HillHeart of England League Division 35 Jul 14
8002:41.213HorspathOxford City AC Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition1 Jun 14
8002:43.91ABanburyHeart of England League Division 311 May 14
HJ1.302ABanburyOxfordshire Junior League18 May 14
HJ1.303ACorbyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland East 2a31 May 14
HJ1.253ABanburyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland East 2a22 Jun 14
HJ1.252AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League7 Sep 14
LJ4.511ABurtonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland East 2a19 Jul 14
LJ4.114HorspathOxford City AC Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition1 Jun 14
LJ4.072ACorbyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland East 2a31 May 14
LJ4.032ABrierley HillHeart of England League Division 35 Jul 14
LJ3.681ABanburyHeart of England League Division 311 May 14
ZXC8:316Harcourt HillOxford Mail League7 Dec 14
2013 U13 Bicester
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.421HorspathSandra Luke Memorial2 Jun 13
10014.51w2.321HorspathOxford City Open & Club Championships25 Aug 13
8002:38.12ANuneatonHeart of England League Division 316 Jun 13
8002:39.75ABanburyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland East 113 Jul 13
8002:42.62ABanburyOxfordshire Junior League19 May 13
8002:43.14AAbingdonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland East 14 May 13
8002:43.12ALeamingtonHeart of England League Division 31 Sep 13
8002:44.22AAbingdonOxfordshire Junior League21 Apr 13
8002:44.95ASutton ColdfieldUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland East 11 Jun 13
8002:48.484HorspathSandra Luke Memorial2 Jun 13
8002:50.3851HorspathOxford City Open & Club Championships25 Aug 13
HJ1.281nsBanburyOxfordshire Junior League19 May 13
HJ1.201BSutton ColdfieldUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland East 11 Jun 13
HJ1.153ANuneatonHeart of England League Division 316 Jun 13
HJ1.152BBanburyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland East 113 Jul 13
HJ1.055ALeamingtonHeart of England League Division 31 Sep 13
LJ3.851BAbingdonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland East 14 May 13
LJ3.612BBanburyOxfordshire Junior League19 May 13
LJ3.5914HorspathOxford City Open & Club Championships25 Aug 13
LJ3.584HorspathSandra Luke Memorial2 Jun 13
LJ3.491BAbingdonOxfordshire Junior League21 Apr 13
ZXC8:1810Ascott-under-WychwoodOxford Mail League3 Nov 13
ZXC8:4710CulhamOxford Mail League1 Dec 13
2012 U11 Bicester
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7511.704HorspathSandra Luke Memorial 5 Star 10 Step Competition27 May 12
7511.9812HorspathOxfordshire Junior League16 Sep 12
7512.22HorspathOxfordshire Junior League3 Jun 12
8002:57.596HorspathSandra Luke Memorial 5 Star 10 Step Competition27 May 12
LJ3.621HorspathSandra Luke Memorial 5 Star 10 Step Competition27 May 12
LJ3.5822HorspathOxfordshire Junior League16 Sep 12
LJ3.273HorspathOxfordshire Junior League3 Jun 12
Total Performances: 339
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU152016252
60U152015288
60U152016350
100U132013478
100U132014666
100U152015623
100U152016620
150U13201463
200U132014229
200U152015345
200U152016321
200U172017421
200U172018344
300U152015102
300ALL2015373
300U152016201
300U172017456
300U172018290
300ALL2018529
800U132013268
800U132014153
60HU17WiU17201784
60HU17WiU172018151
60HU17WU172016171
60HU17WU17201799
60HU15WiU152016122
60HU15WU152016141
75HU15WU152015736
75HU15WU152016153
80HU17WiU1720177
80HU17WU172017142
80HU17WU172018300
300HWALL201772
300HWU17201768
300HWU17201889
300HWALL201893
400HWU20201928
400HWALL201984
HJiU15201680
HJU132013305
HJU132014222
HJALL2015477
HJU152015112
HJU152016226
HJU172017268
LJiU15201663
LJiALL2017325
LJiU172017109
LJU132013665
LJU13201451
LJU152015218
LJALL2016902
LJU152016190
LJU172016355
LJU172017154
LJiU172017108
LJALL2017470
LJALL2018650
LJU172018225
TJiU17201721
TJiALL201784
TJiALL2018103
TJiU17201824
TJALL2016152
TJU1520163
TJALL2017147
TJU17201739
TJU17201826
TJALL2018138
TJU20201919
TJALL201981
TJU15AT45
SP4KALL2017537
SP3KiU15201644
SP3KiU17201763
SP3KiU17201892
SP3KU152015353
SP3KU172016192
SP3KU152016103
SP3KU172017164
SP3KU172018289
PenU15WU152015116
PenU15WU15201637
PenIU17WiU17201738
PenIU17WU17201640
PenIU17WU17201738
PenIU15WiU15201623
PenIU15WU15201532
PenIU15WU15201631
HepU17WU17201753