Kimberley Hawke

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Montrose & District
Gender:Female
Age Group:U20
County:Unknown County
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Colin Christie

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
6010.26i/9.8i10.26i9.8i
10015.95/15.816.615.916.2015.95/15.817.5
20034.1634.1634.6
8003:16.133:16.63:16.133:34.3
60HU14W11.30i11.30i11.8i
70HU13W13.32/12.80w13.32/12.80w
75HU15W14.28/14.216.34/14.214.28
75HU14W14.38/13.814.3815.60/13.8
HJ1.251.201.25
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
PV1.70i1.70i
LJ3.423.153.423.343.192.91
SP3K7.12i6.547.12i6.26
SP2.72K6.79i6.79i6.544.773.45
DT1K18.0018.0010.7316.33
DT0.75K15.8215.82
HT4K30.8930.89
HT3K38.5736.7738.5733.07
HT2K29.3329.33
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
JT50013.8113.8113.4813.51
JT40012.8412.8411.10
QuadU12W898898420
PenU14W13701370

Performances Submit
2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

2016 U17 Montrose & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
SP3K6.543BDundeeU17 Track & Field League24 Apr 16
SP3K6.466AAberdeenU17 Track & Field League19 Jun 16
SP3K6.4418GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships10 Jun 16
SP3K6.423GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded1 Jun 16
SP3K6.075ADundeeGrampian League East Division29 May 16
DT1K18.001GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded1 Jun 16
DT1K14.615APerthGrampian League East Division26 Jun 16
HT4K30.893BAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League8 May 16
HT4K29.346AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League17 Apr 16
HT4K28.555AScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League12 Jun 16
HT3K36.773GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded1 Jun 16
HT3K36.752GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 16
HT3K36.571ADundeeU17 Track & Field League24 Apr 16
HT3K35.946GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships10 Jun 16
HT3K34.322BLivingstonScottish Athletics Throws Grand Prix23 Jul 16
HT3K34.251AAberdeenGrampian League East Division7 Aug 16
HT3K33.473GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded3 Aug 16
HT3K33.126GrangemouthScottish Athletics National Senior Championships14 Aug 16
HT3K32.302BLivingstonScottish Athletics Throws Grand Prix4 Jun 16
HT3K31.863BLivingstonScottish Athletics Throws Grand Prix3 Sep 16
JT50013.814AAberdeenGrampian League East Division1 May 16
2015 U15 Montrose & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10016.66nsPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
10016.87BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
10017.65BPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East17 May 15
75HU15W14.25ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE21 Jun 15
75HU15W14.64ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East28 Jun 15
75HU15W16.34-1.05AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE31 May 15
HJ1.205BPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East17 May 15
HJ1.205BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
PV1.70i17AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships24 Sep 15
LJ3.156BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East28 Jun 15
LJ3.126BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE31 May 15
SP3K7.12i17Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships4 Feb 15
SP3K6.403BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League14 Jun 15
SP3K6.141BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East28 Jun 15
SP3K6.035ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE21 Jun 15
SP3K5.925AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE31 May 15
DT1K10.733BPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East17 May 15
HT3K38.575GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting5 Aug 15
HT3K36.102GrangemouthScottish East District Championships22 May 15
HT3K36.008GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships23 Aug 15
HT3K34.161GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
HT3K34.133LivingstonScottish Athletics Throws & Jumps Grand Prix Series25 Jul 15
HT3K33.841LinwoodDunRen Open Graded Open Meeting20 May 15
HT3K33.831nsPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
HT3K33.791GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting3 Jun 15
HT3K33.72-LivingstonScottish Athletics Throws & Jumps Grand Prix Series - subject to final confirmation11 Apr 15
HT3K32.912LivingstonScottish Athletics Throws & Jumps Grand Prix Final5 Sep 15
HT3K32.862LivingstonScottish Athletics Winter Warmer Hammer Meeting28 Feb 15
HT3K32.683LivingstonScottish Athletics Throws & Jumps Grand Prix Series6 Jun 15
JT50013.482BPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
JT50012.812BDundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE21 Jun 15
JT50012.193BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
2014 U15 Montrose & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6010.26i41.14AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting23 Feb 14
10015.97APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
20034.16-1.58AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League20 Apr 14
20034.27APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
20034.526BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
60HU14W11.30i2AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting23 Feb 14
75HU15W14.282BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
75HU15W14.40-0.62BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE22 Jun 14
75HU15W14.71.13BDundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE4 May 14
75HU15W14.98-1.55AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE1 Jun 14
75HU15W16.08-0.96BAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League20 Apr 14
75HU15W17.34h1DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open12 Apr 14
75HU14W14.38-2.65h1GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships Qualifier7 Jun 14
LJ3.427APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
LJ3.346BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE1 Jun 14
SP3K6.263ALivingstonSummer Throws & Jumps Festival8 Jun 14
SP3K6.205DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
SP3K5.917AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League20 Apr 14
SP3K5.758AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League18 May 14
SP3K5.726AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE1 Jun 14
SP3K5.605DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open13 Apr 14
SP2.72K6.79i1AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting23 Feb 14
SP2.72K6.6513GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships Qualifier7 Jun 14
DT1K16.337CLivingstonSummer Throws & Jumps Festival8 Jun 14
DT1K14.335DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
DT1K13.863BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE22 Jun 14
DT1K12.572BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
DT1K12.302DunfermlineScottish East District Championships23 May 14
DT1K11.496ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE4 May 14
DT1K10.918DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open12 Apr 14
DT1K10.918DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open12 Apr 14
HT3K33.073DunfermlineScottish East District Championships23 May 14
HT3K32.503DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
HT3K32.371PerthCentral AC Championships13 Sep 14
HT3K31.745BLivingstonSummer Throws & Jumps Festival8 Jun 14
HT3K31.401GrangemouthScottish Schools - C&D Hammer Championships14 Jun 14
HT3K31.095LivingstonScottish Athletics Hammer Grand Prix Round 210 May 14
HT3K30.715AberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
HT3K30.526LivingstonHammer Grand Prix inc. The Alan Bertram Memorial “Final Fling”30 Aug 14
HT3K29.401ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE4 May 14
HT3K28.221DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open13 Apr 14
JT50013.512BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE22 Jun 14
2013 U13 Montrose & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.8i31.14AberdeenAberdeen AAC Graded Open24 Feb 13
6010.2i41.13AberdeenAberdeen AAC Graded Open13 Jan 13
10016.205AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
10017.95APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
20034.67ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
8003:16.6PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
60HU14W11.8i2AberdeenAberdeen AAC Graded Open24 Feb 13
60HU14W12.4i1AberdeenAberdeen AAC Graded Open13 Jan 13
70HU13W12.80w2.62AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East23 Jun 13
70HU13W13.32-1.66BScotstounScottish Women's Athletic League25 Aug 13
70HU13W13.60-0.55BAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League19 May 13
70HU13W13.73ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East5 May 13
70HU13W14.26-1.74AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East2 Jun 13
70HU13W14.70w4.15BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League21 Apr 13
75HU14W13.83ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
75HU14W13.93ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
75HU14W14.1PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
75HU14W15.60-4.25h3AberdeenScottish Athletics U14/U18 Championships17 Aug 13
HJ1.252AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
HJ1.204APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
HJ1.18PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
HJ1.155ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East5 May 13
HJ1.152BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East23 Jun 13
HJ1.106PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
LJ3.347ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
LJ3.24i14AberdeenAberdeen AAC Graded Open13 Jan 13
LJ2.957ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
LJ2.888AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League21 Apr 13
LJ2.77PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
SP2.72K6.54PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
SP2.72K6.493PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
SP2.72K6.4512AberdeenScottish Athletics U14/U18 Championships17 Aug 13
SP2.72K6.454AScotstounScottish Women's Athletic League25 Aug 13
SP2.72K6.163AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East23 Jun 13
SP2.72K6.034AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East2 Jun 13
SP2.72K5.923AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
SP2.72K5.463BDundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East5 May 13
SP2.72K5.26i8AberdeenAberdeen AAC Graded Open24 Feb 13
SP2.72K5.117AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League21 Apr 13
DT0.75K15.821PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
DT0.75K11.063BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
HT2K29.335AberdeenScottish Athletics U14/U18 Championships17 Aug 13
JT40012.841APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
JT40011.595AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East2 Jun 13
PenU14W137012DundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
2012 U13 Montrose & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10015.81h1DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
10015.85DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
10015.95QPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
10016.7310AberdeenAberdeen Sports Village Graded Open12 Jul 12
8003:16.13QPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
LJ3.19QPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
LJ2.7843AberdeenAberdeen Sports Village Graded Open12 Jul 12
SP2.72K4.77QPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
SP2.72K4.542DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
SP2.72K4.052AberdeenAberdeen Sports Village Graded Open12 Jul 12
JT40011.103DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
QuadU12W89816PerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
2011 U11 Montrose & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10017.57PerthTayside & Fife Track and Field18 Sep 11
10017.8QDundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
10018.14h1PerthTayside & Fife Track and Field18 Sep 11
8003:34.3QDundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
LJ2.91QDundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
LJ2.6310PerthTayside & Fife Track and Field18 Sep 11
SP2.72K3.456PerthTayside & Fife Track and Field18 Sep 11
SP2.72K3.03QDundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
QuadU12W42011DundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
Total Performances: 161
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
70HU13WU132013387
HJU132013366
SP2.72KU132013407
DT0.75KU132013233
HT4KALL2016258
HT3KU15201450
HT3KU15201524
HT3KU17201683