Kirsty Oldham

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Aberdeen
Gender:Female
Age Group:U20
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
609.9i9.9i
10014.6614.8414.6615.41/15.09w15.5316.3
15024.0924.09
20030.48/30.130.9030.48/30.130.75
30046.1046.547.3447.80/46.946.10
6001:53.901:53.90
8002:21.432:22.192:23.542:21.432:26.142:29.822:41.942:56.6
12004:15.894:15.89
15004:54.704:58.514:54.704:54.745:05.305:33.1
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
300010:43.410:49.310:43.4
60HU12W13.4i13.4i
HJ1.251.251.201.15
LJ3.793.523.793.492.98
SP3K6.576.575.72
SP2.72K5.285.285.14
DT1K13.6212.6213.6210.38
JT50010.029.9910.029.18
parkrun20:1520:1520:2420:36

Performances Submit
2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

2019 U20 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5KXC21:1023StirlingSimplyhealth Great Stirling Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships)12 Jan 19
6KXC28:0221FalkirkLindsays Scottish National Championships23 Feb 19
2018 U17 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
30046.53BPerthGrampian League Division East27 May 18
8002:22.194AScotstounScottish Women's League24 Jun 18
8002:23.122BGrangemouthScottish Women's League6 May 18
8002:25.08-BAberdeenGrampian League Division East29 Apr 18
15004:58.51111AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting16 May 18
15005:00.01APerthGrampian League Division East27 May 18
15005:07.617AberdeenScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships18 Aug 18
300010:49.31AAberdeenGrampian League Division East1 Jul 18
300010:53.255AGrangemouthScottish Women's League26 Aug 18
DT1K12.625BScotstounScottish Women's League24 Jun 18
JT5009.995BGrangemouthScottish Women's League26 Aug 18
JT5008.165BGrangemouthScottish Women's League6 May 18
3.5KXC14:31211BalgownieAAAC Club Championships10 Mar 18
3MXC20:121211DundeeWinter Series Races11 Feb 18
3MXC20:571KnockburnBSAC Knockburn Cross Country4 Nov 18
5.5KXC22:3812AberdeenScottish East District Championships8 Dec 18
6KXC26:0710FalkirkLindsays Scottish National Championships24 Feb 18
2017 U17 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
30047.345BScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League13 Aug 17
8002:23.543AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League16 Apr 17
8002:24.363h2GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships10 Jun 17
8002:24.712BScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League13 Aug 17
8002:24.831BGrangemouthScottish Athletics U17 Challenge Final29 Jul 17
8002:28.311BAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge18 Jun 17
8002:28.381BAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge21 May 17
8002:29.482BAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge23 Apr 17
15004:54.705GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships27 Aug 17
15004:57.542h1GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships26 Aug 17
15005:02.272AAberdeenRAM League Final10 Sep 17
15005:06.572BGrangemouthScottish Athletics U17 Challenge Final29 Jul 17
15005:07.402AAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge23 Apr 17
15005:09.39121AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open & Club Championships17 May 17
15005:09.72AAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge18 Jun 17
15005:12.64AAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge21 May 17
300010:43.41APerthRAM Athletics League Division East6 Aug 17
300010:45.076GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships9 Jun 17
DT1K13.626BGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League16 Apr 17
2.5KXCL9:476L33GlamisScottish East District Relay Championships14 Oct 17
2.5KXCL10:2919L313CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships28 Oct 17
3KXC11:3119KirkcaldyScottish Short Course Championships11 Nov 17
3.8KXC16:34114AlloaScottish East District League25 Nov 17
4KXC16:3426EdinburghGreat Edinburgh Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships)7 Jan 17
4.2KXC16:0934FalkirkScottish National Championships25 Feb 17
3MXC20:271311KnockburnThe Running Shop Series5 Nov 17
parkrun20:151421HazleheadHazlehead parkrun # 13629 Apr 17
5.1KXC19:32146LivingstonScottish East District Championships9 Dec 17
ZXCNT28LivingstonSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships4 Mar 17
2016 U15 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.84-1.53h2AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships17 Sep 16
10015.35-1.87AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships17 Sep 16
20030.90-0.431AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting3 Apr 16
20031.25B2PerthGrampian League East Division26 Jun 16
30046.91BDundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East24 Apr 16
30047.11BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East22 May 16
30047.804AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East19 Jun 16
8002:21.433h3GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships10 Jun 16
8002:23.71BDundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East24 Apr 16
8002:23.851AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East19 Jun 16
8002:24.644GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships10 Jun 16
8002:25.521AInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
8002:25.811AAberdeenGrampian League East Division1 May 16
8002:26.142AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting3 Apr 16
8002:26.31APerthGrampian League East Division26 Jun 16
8002:27.241BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East22 May 16
8002:31.182AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships17 Sep 16
15004:54.742GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
15004:56.101AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League8 May 16
15004:57.354GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 16
15004:59.11ADundeeGrampian League East Division29 May 16
15005:00.094h1GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships21 Aug 16
15005:02.572AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League17 Apr 16
15005:03.145GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships21 Aug 16
15005:08.791AAberdeenGrampian League East Division7 Aug 16
LJ3.526AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting3 Apr 16
LJ3.299AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships17 Sep 16
SP3K6.573AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships17 Sep 16
JT50010.026BGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League17 Apr 16
2KXC8:1231RenfrewScottish National Short Course Championships5 Nov 16
3KXC11:3819FalkirkSIAB Schools International19 Mar 16
3KXC12:344IrvineSSAA Secondary Championships9 Mar 16
3.1KXC13:544725Stirling UniversityScottish East District League15 Oct 16
2MXC11:04411Haddo HouseRun4it Winter Series24 Jan 16
2MXC11:20411DundeeRun 4 IT Winter Series21 Feb 16
2MXC12:16622BalgownieRun 4 IT Winter Series6 Mar 16
3.8KXC16:431911AlloaScottish East District League19 Nov 16
4KXC16:0515AberdeenScottish East District Championships3 Dec 16
4KXC16:559Callendar ParkScottish National Championships27 Feb 16
4KXC16:5624EdinburghGreat Edinburgh Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships)9 Jan 16
4KXC18:3469BirminghamCAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge)12 Mar 16
parkrun20:241211HazleheadHazlehead parkrun # 7926 Mar 16
parkrun20:33411HazleheadHazlehead parkrun # 692 Jan 16
parkrun20:341421HazleheadHazlehead parkrun # 9623 Jul 16
parkrun20:431211HazleheadHazlehead parkrun # 9913 Aug 16
parkrun20:50821HazleheadHazlehead parkrun # 949 Jul 16
parkrun20:59141HazleheadHazlehead parkrun # 7313 Feb 16
2015 U15 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.66-0.372AberdeenCity of Aberdeen Championships19 Sep 15
20030.12BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East28 Jun 15
20030.480.08BGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletic League30 Aug 15
20030.85ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
20031.81nsPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
30046.102AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE31 May 15
30046.94ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE21 Jun 15
30047.447AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final9 Aug 15
8002:26.142h2GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
8002:28.0032AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships & Open10 Sep 15
8002:28.61ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE21 Jun 15
8002:29.352AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final9 Aug 15
8002:29.381AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE31 May 15
8002:30.373AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
8002:30.62ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
8002:31.055AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletic League30 Aug 15
8002:31.551AberdeenCity of Aberdeen Championships19 Sep 15
8002:32.158GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
8002:34.11APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East17 May 15
15005:05.301AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final6 Sep 15
15005:11.01APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
15005:11.475h2GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
15005:14.21ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East28 Jun 15
15005:24.7710GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
HJ1.256BGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletic League30 Aug 15
HJ1.258AberdeenCity of Aberdeen Championships19 Sep 15
HJ1.205BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
SP3K5.724BDundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE21 Jun 15
DT1K10.384BPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East17 May 15
JT5009.1811AberdeenCity of Aberdeen Championships19 Sep 15
2.5KXCL10:158L27CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships24 Oct 15
3KXC14:3421EdinburghGreat Edinburgh XCountry (inc Scottish Inter-District)10 Jan 15
2MXC11:56421DundeeRun 4 IT KR Steel Winter Series15 Feb 15
2MXC13:16511Knockburn LochRun 4 IT Winter Series22 Nov 15
3.7KXC17:12158AlloaScottish East District League21 Nov 15
3.9KXC15:548LivingstonScottish East District Championships12 Dec 15
parkrun20:36711HazleheadHazlehead parkrun # 597 Nov 15
parkrun20:49191HazleheadHazlehead parkrun # 294 Apr 15
parkrun21:221411HazleheadHazlehead parkrun # 4127 Jun 15
parkrun21:381431HazleheadHazlehead parkrun # 5426 Sep 15
parkrun21:39911HazleheadHazlehead parkrun # 4418 Jul 15
parkrun21:53261HazleheadHazlehead parkrun # 332 May 15
parkrun21:592531HazleheadHazlehead parkrun # 5610 Oct 15
parkrun22:21221HazleheadHazlehead parkrun # 424 Jul 15
ZRD7:366FalkirkScottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships12 Nov 15
ZXC11:453IrvineSSAA Championships7 Mar 15
ZXC12:04851Haddo HouseScottish Winter Series8 Feb 15
ZXC13:1426FalkirkScottish National Championships22 Feb 15
ZXC13:211Bridge of DonAberdeen AAC Championships15 Mar 15
2014 U13 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10015.09w3.57AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League18 May 14
10015.17w2.16AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League13 Jul 14
10015.417AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League20 Apr 14
10015.88-2.624AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting5 Apr 14
20030.753AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
20032.661.95h3AberdeenScottish U13 / U17 Championships23 Aug 14
8002:29.821AInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final31 Aug 14
8002:32.852h3AberdeenScottish U13 / U17 Championships23 Aug 14
8002:35.081AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE1 Jun 14
8002:35.684AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League13 Jul 14
8002:36.547AberdeenScottish U13 / U17 Championships23 Aug 14
8002:38.844AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League20 Apr 14
8002:40.096AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League18 May 14
8002:41.0912AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting5 Apr 14
12004:15.891AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE22 Jun 14
12004:19.31ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE4 May 14
15005:33.11ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
15005:47.6910h2GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships Qualifier7 Jun 14
HJ1.202BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE1 Jun 14
HJ1.205ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
HJ1.054BDundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE4 May 14
LJ3.794AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE1 Jun 14
LJ3.787AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League13 Jul 14
LJ3.591BDundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE4 May 14
LJ3.565AInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final31 Aug 14
LJ3.509AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting5 Apr 14
LJ3.503BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE22 Jun 14
SP2.72K5.283BInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final31 Aug 14
2.5KXCL10:313L1PeeblesScottish East District Relay Championships12 Oct 14
3.2KXC15:2131FalkirkScottish National Championships22 Feb 14
2MXC12:45831Knockburn LochScottish Winter Series30 Nov 14
ZRD8:4910FalkirkScottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships8 Nov 14
ZXC12:095AlloaScottish East District League22 Nov 14
ZXC13:021HaddoThe Running Shop Winter Series19 Jan 14
ZXC13:065DundeeScottish East District Championships6 Dec 14
ZXC13:0826IrvineSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships8 Mar 14
ZXC15:012AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships16 Mar 14
ZXC16:552AberdeenThe Running Shop Winter Series16 Feb 14
ZXC17:40832AberdeenRunning Shop Winter Series2 Nov 14
ZXCL11:4521L121CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships25 Oct 14
2013 U13 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
145NAD23.20w2.18BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final28 Jul 13
10015.53-1.96AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships22 Sep 13
10015.58-0.52h1AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships22 Sep 13
15024.09111AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting24 Mar 13
6001:53.901AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
6001:57.71ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
6001:57.831AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
6002:01.71APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
8002:41.941AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships22 Sep 13
8002:44.051AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East23 Jun 13
8002:44.854BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final28 Jul 13
8002:46.0044AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting24 Mar 13
60HU12W13.4i1AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting24 Mar 13
HJ1.153AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
HJ1.106AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
LJ3.498AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships22 Sep 13
SP2.72K5.145AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships22 Sep 13
ZXC4:561HaddoThe Running Shop Winter Series3 Feb 13
ZXC6:52102KirkcaldyScottish Primary Schools' Championships20 Apr 13
ZXC8:141BalgownieThe Running Shop Winter Series17 Feb 13
ZXC13:331BanchoryRunning Shop Winter Series1 Dec 13
ZXC14:1515DundeeScottish East District Championships7 Dec 13
ZXCL10:487L1LivingstonScottish East District Relay Championships13 Oct 13
ZXCL11:2224L1CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships26 Oct 13
2012 U11 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.9i31.10AberdeenAberdeen AAC Graded Open16 Dec 12
10016.3210AberdeenAberdeen Sports Village Graded Open12 Jul 12
8002:56.682AberdeenAberdeen Sports Village Graded Open12 Jul 12
LJ2.9840AberdeenAberdeen Sports Village Graded Open12 Jul 12
ZXC6:507BalgownieThe Running Shop Winter Series26 Feb 12
ZXC8:471KnockburnThe Running Shop Winter Series4 Nov 12
ZXC9:205HaddoThe Running Shop Winter Series22 Jan 12
2011 U11 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
ZXC7:575Knockburn LochThe Running Shop Winter Series20 Nov 11
Total Performances: 216
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
200U132014735
300U152015506
300U152016676
600U13201384
800U132013444
800U13201473
800U152015226
800ALL20151041
800U15201695
800ALL2016618
800ALL2017852
800U172017207
800ALL2018665
800U172018161
1200U132014193
1500U132014296
1500U152015247
1500ALL2016613
1500U15201687
1500U172017136
1500ALL2017670
1500ALL2018837
1500U172018190
3000U17201773
3000ALL2017498
3000ALL2018521
3000U17201893
HJU132014623