Lesley Rogers

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Dundee Hawkhill
Gender:Female
Age Group:U20
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20222021202020192018201720162015201420132012201120102009Event200820072006
11017.3717.37110
609.32i9.32i9.62i10.47i60
8015.7315.7380
10014.0314.0314.815.56w17.317.218.719.2100
15027.827.8150
20030.4430.4431.5732.8732.38200
30049.44i/49.352.11i49.44i/49.3300
6002:21.82:21.82:27.8600
8002:49.082:52.672:50.002:49.082:56.71i3:21.6800
EventPB20222021202020192018201720162015201420132012201120102009Event200820072006
12004:43.74:46.744:43.71200
15006:03.46:27.856:15.306:03.41500
60HW12.68i12.68i12.78i60HW
60HU17W12.81i12.81i13.06i60HU17W
100HW21.70/20.93w21.70/20.93w100HW
LJ3.71i3.58i3.35w3.71i3.192.58i2.50LJ
SP4K7.096.417.09SP4K
SP3K8.208.207.84i7.146.43iSP3K
SP2.72K5.385.384.102.662.632.79SP2.72K
EventPB20222021202020192018201720162015201420132012201120102009Event200820072006
SP2K3.302.873.30SP2K
DT1K21.4421.4421.3119.5221.1114.55DT1K
DT0.75K16.6916.699.37DT0.75K
HT4K24.5624.5619.49HT4K
HT3K22.6322.6319.7016.92HT3K
JT60012.9811.7012.98JT600
JT50013.5713.2313.5711.14JT500
JT40011.1811.188.635.40JT400

Performances Submit
2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022

2022 U20 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20030.440.15BYorkUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East29 May 22
15006:27.851AInvernessRAM Grampian Athletics League (Final)4 Sep 22
60HW12.68i6Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Final & Relays6 Mar 22
60HW13.11i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match16 Jan 22
100HW20.93w2.93AYorkUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East29 May 22
100HW21.06w2.32AWakefieldUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East26 Jun 22
100HW21.70-2.93ASheffieldUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East24 Apr 22
100HW22.00w3.04AYorkUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Regional Final7 Aug 22
100HW22.131.01BInvernessRAM Grampian Athletics League (Final)4 Sep 22
SP4K6.412BPerthRAM Grampian Athletics League (East)3 Jul 22
SP4K6.273BSheffieldUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East24 Apr 22
SP4K6.24i5Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match16 Jan 22
SP4K6.121BWakefieldUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East26 Jun 22
SP4K6.084AYorkUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East29 May 22
SP4K5.822BYorkUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Regional Final7 Aug 22
SP4K5.76i6Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Final & Relays6 Mar 22
DT1K21.444AYorkUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East29 May 22
DT1K20.952LivingstonEdinburgh & Lothian Trials10 Apr 22
DT1K19.814ASheffieldUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East24 Apr 22
DT1K19.613ADundeescottishathletics Jumps & Throws Grand Prix5 Jun 22
DT1K19.552AWakefieldUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East26 Jun 22
DT1K18.949BLinwoodscottishathletics Throws Grand Prix24 Jul 22
DT1K18.604AYorkUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Regional Final7 Aug 22
DT1K18.094BAberdeenRAM Grampian Athletics League (East)8 May 22
DT1K17.732BInvernessRAM Grampian Athletics League (Final)4 Sep 22
DT1K17.178Grangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics U13/U15/U20 Championships28 Aug 22
HT4K24.565ADundeescottishathletics Jumps & Throws Grand Prix5 Jun 22
HT4K22.961AWakefieldUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East26 Jun 22
HT4K22.622ASheffieldUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East24 Apr 22
HT4K20.511AYorkUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East29 May 22
HT4K20.073AYorkUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Regional Final7 Aug 22
HT4K18.519Linwoodscottishathletics Throws Grand Prix24 Jul 22
HT4K18.092LivingstonEdinburgh & Lothian Trials10 Apr 22
JT60011.704ASheffieldUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East24 Apr 22
JT60010.982BYorkUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Regional Final7 Aug 22
JT6009.902BWakefieldUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East26 Jun 22
2021 U20 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.32i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match17 Oct 21
10014.031.14BHullYouth Development League Upper Northern Yorkshire North25 Jul 21
60HW12.78i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match12 Dec 21
60HW14.55i4Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match17 Oct 21
LJ3.58i4Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match17 Oct 21
SP4K7.098GrangemouthScottish Joint League Meeting13 Jun 21
SP4K7.034DundeeRAM Athletics League (South East)6 Jun 21
SP4K6.832DundeeRAM Athletics League (South East)4 Jul 21
SP4K6.803BDundeescottishathletics Throws Grand Prix26 Jun 21
SP4K6.728GrangemouthScottish Joint League Meeting30 May 21
SP4K6.562PerthPerth Strathtay Harriers - Districts Together Apart22 May 21
SP4K6.482BYorkYouth Development League Upper Northern Yorkshire North5 Sep 21
SP4K6.451ADunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championship12 Sep 21
SP4K6.443BHullYouth Development League Upper Northern Yorkshire North25 Jul 21
DT1K21.3111GrangemouthScottish Joint League Meeting22 Aug 21
DT1K20.087BDundeescottishathletics Throws Grand Prix26 Jun 21
DT1K17.193PerthPerth Strathtay Harriers - Districts Together Apart22 May 21
DT1K16.901BHullYouth Development League Upper Northern Yorkshire North25 Jul 21
DT1K16.671BYorkYouth Development League Upper Northern Yorkshire North5 Sep 21
DT1K15.271DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championship12 Sep 21
HT4K19.498GrangemouthScottish Joint League Meeting22 Aug 21
HT4K17.862BHullYouth Development League Upper Northern Yorkshire North25 Jul 21
JT60012.983DundeeRAM Athletics League (South East)4 Jul 21
JT60012.303BYorkYouth Development League Upper Northern Yorkshire North5 Sep 21
2020 U17 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.62i42.10AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting23 Feb 20
60HU17W12.81i51Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match12 Jan 20
SP3K8.202DMeadowmill4J Studios Open Series13 Sep 20
SP3K7.584BAberdeen4J Studios Open Series6 Sep 20
SP3K7.20i6Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match12 Jan 20
SP3K6.77i5AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting23 Feb 20
2019 U17 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
30052.11i21Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match5 Jan 19
60HU17W13.06i10Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match1 Dec 19
LJ3.35w5.77BAberdeenScottish Women's League14 Apr 19
SP3K7.84i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match1 Dec 19
SP3K7.38i13Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Oct 19
SP3K7.355AStretfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier30 Jun 19
SP3K7.356ASportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final8 Sep 19
SP3K7.205AAberdeenGrampian League Division East2 Jun 19
SP3K6.906ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier26 May 19
SP3K6.742BInvernessScottish Athletics U17 Challenge Division NE19 May 19
SP3K6.444BAberdeenScottish Women's League14 Apr 19
SP3K6.276ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier5 May 19
SP3K6.25i18Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match5 Jan 19
DT1K19.524ASportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final8 Sep 19
DT1K19.024AStretfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier30 Jun 19
DT1K18.224ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier26 May 19
DT1K17.785AAberdeenGrampian League Final1 Sep 19
DT1K17.627GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open5 Jun 19
DT1K17.225ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier5 May 19
DT1K16.754BAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge Division NE23 Jun 19
DT1K16.403BAberdeenScottish Women's League14 Apr 19
HT3K22.635ASportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final8 Sep 19
HT3K22.362BStretfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier30 Jun 19
HT3K20.383BCarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier26 May 19
HT3K19.036AAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge Division NE23 Jun 19
HT3K18.802BCarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier5 May 19
HT3K18.053GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open5 Jun 19
HT3K17.895InvernessScottish Athletics U17 Challenge Division NE19 May 19
JT50013.233BAberdeenScottish Athletics U20 & U17 Challenge Division NE28 Apr 19
JT50013.196AAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge Division NE23 Jun 19
3.3KXC17:547727StirlingScottish East District League19 Oct 19
2018 U15 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.8-ns4PerthGrampian League Division East27 May 18
20031.57-B2AberdeenGrampian League Division East29 Apr 18
20031.9-0.95ns2AberdeenGrampian League Division East1 Jul 18
30049.3-B2PerthGrampian League Division East27 May 18
30049.44i5h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Mar 18
30049.605h1GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 18
8002:52.67-BAberdeenGrampian League Division East29 Apr 18
8002:57.774BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final29 Jul 18
8002:58.615AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East20 May 18
15006:15.304BGrangemouthScottish Women's League26 Aug 18
15006:18.152BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East22 Apr 18
LJ3.71i17Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match1 Dec 18
LJ3.428AScotstounScottish Women's League24 Jun 18
SP3K7.145GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 18
SP3K6.986AGrangemouthScottish Women's League6 May 18
SP3K6.864AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East20 May 18
SP3K6.616AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East17 Jun 18
SP3K6.56i11Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Mar 18
SP3K6.524AAberdeenGrampian League Division East1 Jul 18
SP3K6.513AInvernessGrampian League Final9 Sep 18
SP3K6.48i19Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match1 Dec 18
SP3K6.43i8Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match6 Jan 18
SP3K6.366AGrangemouthScottish Women's League26 Aug 18
SP3K6.327AScotstounScottish Women's League24 Jun 18
SP3K6.22i13Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Jan 18
SP3K5.777AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final29 Jul 18
DT1K21.114GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 18
DT1K19.586GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships9 Jun 18
DT1K18.165AScotstounScottish Women's League24 Jun 18
DT1K18.025GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open6 Jun 18
DT1K17.969AberdeenScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships19 Aug 18
DT1K17.606AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final29 Jul 18
DT1K16.372AAberdeenGrampian League Division East29 Apr 18
DT1K12.302BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East22 Apr 18
HT3K19.702GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open6 Jun 18
HT3K16.868AberdeenScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships19 Aug 18
JT50013.576AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East17 Jun 18
JT50012.586APerthGrampian League Division East27 May 18
JT50012.015BGrangemouthScottish Women's League6 May 18
JT5009.838AGrangemouthScottish Women's League26 Aug 18
2KXC8:3489LanarkScottish National Short Course Championships10 Nov 18
2.5KXCL13:0286L270CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships27 Oct 18
2MXC14:0428167DundeeWinter Series Races11 Feb 18
3.3KXC17:026142StirlingScottish East District League20 Oct 18
4KXC20:5537AberdeenScottish East District Championships8 Dec 18
4.1KXC20:40123FalkirkLindsays Scottish National Championships24 Feb 18
4.1KXC22:215440BroxburnScottish East District League20 Jan 18
4.1KXC22:314936BroxburnScottish East District League24 Nov 18
2017 U15 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20032.87-1.8-B2AberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East4 Jun 17
20033.0-B2PerthRAM Athletics League Division East6 Aug 17
8002:50.00-BAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East25 Jun 17
8002:53.706AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East18 Jun 17
8002:55.1-BPerthRAM Athletics League Division East6 Aug 17
8002:56.34i17Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match21 Jan 17
8003:00.937AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East21 May 17
8003:03.7591WoodfordWoodford Green Open2 May 17
8003:05.44i15Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match8 Jan 17
8003:07.066BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East23 Apr 17
15006:03.46BPerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
15006:05.684BScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League13 Aug 17
15006:05.784BAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League9 Jul 17
SP3K6.43i9Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match19 Feb 17
SP3K6.197AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East18 Jun 17
SP3K6.117AAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East4 Jun 17
SP3K6.083BPerthRAM Athletics League Division East6 Aug 17
SP3K5.76i19Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match8 Jan 17
SP3K5.75i17Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match21 Jan 17
SP3K5.65i15Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships12 Feb 17
DT1K14.552BPerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
DT1K14.408GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 17
DT1K14.003BAberdeenRAM League Final10 Sep 17
DT1K13.373BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East18 Jun 17
DT1K13.363BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East21 May 17
DT1K13.205BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East23 Apr 17
HT3K16.925AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East21 May 17
HT3K15.326GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 17
HT3K14.843GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships3 Jun 17
HT3K12.806AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East23 Apr 17
JT50011.147AAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East25 Jun 17
2KXC8:3565KirkcaldyScottish Short Course Championships11 Nov 17
2.5KXCL11:3127L221GlamisScottish East District Relay Championships14 Oct 17
2.5KXCL12:0769L259CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships28 Oct 17
2.7KXC14:2363BroxburnScottish East District League14 Jan 17
3.2KXC16:18132FalkirkScottish National Championships25 Feb 17
3.3KXC15:494125StirlingScottish East District League21 Oct 17
3.8KXC20:395138AlloaScottish East District League25 Nov 17
3.9KXC19:3045LivingstonScottish East District Championships9 Dec 17
2016 U13 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10015.56w4.46BGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League17 Apr 16
11017.37-0.27BAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League8 May 16
20032.381.48BAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League8 May 16
8002:49.085BGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League17 Apr 16
8002:49.255AAberdeenGrampian League East Division1 May 16
8002:50.04ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East24 Apr 16
8002:50.556AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East22 May 16
8002:52.624BInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
8002:56.596BScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League12 Jun 16
8003:00.84BPerthGrampian League East Division26 Jun 16
8003:02.20i15Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match10 Jan 16
12004:46.747AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East19 Jun 16
12004:47.1-BDundeeGrampian League East Division29 May 16
12004:51.546AAberdeenGrampian League East Division7 Aug 16
LJ3.191nsAberdeenGrampian League East Division1 May 16
LJ3.08-0.26BAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League8 May 16
SP2.72K5.3810GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships20 Aug 16
SP2.72K4.975BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East19 Jun 16
SP2.72K4.416BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East22 May 16
DT0.75K16.693AInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
DT0.75K16.268GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships20 Aug 16
DT0.75K14.023AAberdeenGrampian League East Division7 Aug 16
JT40011.183BPerthGrampian League East Division26 Jun 16
JT40010.142BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East22 May 16
2.4KXC14:0651Stirling UniversityScottish East District League15 Oct 16
2.5KXCL12:1474L1CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships22 Oct 16
3KXC15:1752AlloaScottish East District League19 Nov 16
3.1KXC13:4838AberdeenScottish East District Championships3 Dec 16
3.2KXC16:56122Callendar ParkScottish National Championships27 Feb 16
2MXC14:00452919DundeeRun 4 IT Winter Series21 Feb 16
2015 U13 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6010.47i41.14AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting25 Jan 15
6010.84i42.12AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting25 Jan 15
10017.34BPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
8002:56.71i11Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match6 Dec 15
8003:12.67nsPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East17 May 15
8003:12.717AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
12004:43.72BDundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE21 Jun 15
12004:45.295AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE31 May 15
12004:47.55ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East28 Jun 15
LJ2.58i7AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting25 Jan 15
SP2.72K4.106AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE31 May 15
SP2.72K3.638APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East17 May 15
SP2.72K3.437ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE21 Jun 15
SP2.72K3.366BPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
DT0.75K9.375ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East28 Jun 15
JT4008.637ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
JT4006.966AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE31 May 15
2.4KXC13:2952Stirling UniversityScottish East District League17 Oct 15
2.5KXCL12:3875L173CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships24 Oct 15
2.5KXCL13:0426L125PeeblesScottish East District Relay Championships11 Oct 15
2.7KXC16:1061AlloaScottish East District League21 Nov 15
3.2KXC15:5258LivingstonScottish East District Championships12 Dec 15
ZXC7:306DundeeRun 4 IT KR Steel Winter Series15 Feb 15
2014 U11 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10017.23APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
10017.75BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
6002:21.87ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
8003:21.65APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
8003:28.86DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open13 Apr 14
SP2.72K2.663BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
SP2K2.874DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open13 Apr 14
JT4005.405APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
ZXC8:0934AlloaScottish East District League22 Nov 14
2013 U11 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8015.733AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
10018.73h1PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
10019.68PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
15027.83ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
6002:27.84ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
6002:29.164BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
6002:42.52APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
LJ2.504ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
LJ2.465AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
LJ2.263AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
LJ2.244ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
SP2.72K2.633PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
SP2K3.301ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
SP2K3.092ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
SP2K2.922BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
SP2K2.872APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
SP2K2.812AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
2012 U11 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10019.23DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
SP2.72K2.791DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
Total Performances: 265
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
DT1KU152018172
DT0.75KU132016181
HT4KU20202288
HT3KU172019202