Michael Tarnawsky

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Dundee Hawkhill/Abertay Uni
Gender:Male
Age Group:U23
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Dave Combe2014-
Previous Lead:Nigel Reynolds-2014

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
607.28i7.5i7.48i7.28i7.30i7.39i7.62i7.99i
10011.46i/11.4/11.38w11.6311.4/11.39w11.46i/11.38w11.5411.95i/11.7/11.63w12.76i
15017.4717.47
20023.04i24.3923.38i23.04i23.35i24.25i/24.226.93/25.8/26.65w
30037.6137.6138.3844.1
40053.22i/52.753.22i54.23/52.756.659.08
8002:28.82:28.8
60HU15M10.12i10.12i
100HU17M15.49w15.49w
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
100HU16M18.918.9
400HU17M61.265.661.2
LJ6.14i5.21i6.14i5.83i5.80i4.58
TJ13.56i13.4212.9713.56i12.81/12.82w12.4211.87
SP4K7.997.99
DT2K20.3720.37
DT1.75K19.9819.9819.92
6K28:4428:44

Performances Submit
2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

2019 U23 Dundee Hawkhill/Abertay Uni
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.5i12.2AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting24 Feb 19
607.7i31.1AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting24 Feb 19
10011.630.93h2GrangemouthScottish University & College Athletics Championships20 Apr 19
10011.71BPerthGrampian League Division East5 May 19
LJ5.21i2AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting24 Feb 19
TJ13.421GrangemouthScottish University & College Athletics Championships20 Apr 19
TJ13.191APerthGrampian League Division East5 May 19
TJ13.12i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League16 Mar 19
TJ13.06i1Emirates ArenaScottish University Championships9 Feb 19
2018 U20 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.48i2h2Emirates ArenaScottish University & College Athletics Freshers Match24 Oct 18
607.51i7AEmirates ArenaScottish University & College Athletics Freshers Match24 Oct 18
20024.392AAberdeenGrampian League Division East29 Apr 18
TJ12.97-1.32GrangemouthScottish University & College Athletics Championships14 Apr 18
TJ12.961.01ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 11 Jul 18
TJ12.841AAberdeenGrampian League Division East29 Apr 18
TJ12.75i1Emirates ArenaScottish University & College Athletics Freshers Match24 Oct 18
TJ12.602.02GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 18
TJ12.32-3.02GrangemouthCeltic Universities International Match26 May 18
DT1.75K19.985ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 11 Jul 18
2017 U20 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.28i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match21 Jan 17
607.31i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match8 Jan 17
607.31i1h1Emirates ArenaScottish University & College Athletics Championships4 Feb 17
607.33i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match19 Feb 17
607.36i4h1Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships12 Feb 17
607.39i5s1Emirates ArenaScottish University & College Athletics Championships4 Feb 17
607.40i6Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships12 Feb 17
607.41i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Final26 Mar 17
10011.39w4.62AAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East25 Jun 17
10011.41APerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
20023.38i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match8 Jan 17
20023.61APerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
20023.77i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match19 Feb 17
20023.78i4Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match21 Jan 17
20024.04-3.12AAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East4 Jun 17
20024.43i5Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Final26 Mar 17
LJ6.14i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match19 Feb 17
LJ6.05i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match8 Jan 17
LJ5.93i4Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Final26 Mar 17
LJ5.79w2.45AHullUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North30 Apr 17
LJ5.721.07ABirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final3 Sep 17
TJ13.56i1Dublin (S), IRLCeltic International IUAA vs SUCA (Indoor)27 May 17
TJ13.42i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match21 Jan 17
TJ13.241AHullUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North30 Apr 17
TJ13.230.71GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 17
TJ13.201.33ABirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final3 Sep 17
TJ13.14i3Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships12 Feb 17
TJ13.130.01GrangemouthScottish University & College Athletics Championships22 Apr 17
TJ13.09i3Emirates ArenaScottish University & College Athletics Championships4 Feb 17
TJ12.93i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Final26 Mar 17
TJ12.761AAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East25 Jun 17
DT1.75K19.926AHullUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North30 Apr 17
2016 U20 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.30i3s2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships5 Mar 16
607.33i2h3Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships5 Mar 16
607.34i219MotherwellNorth Lanarkshire Leisure Graded Open30 Mar 16
607.35i7Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships5 Mar 16
607.38i4Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Finals20 Mar 16
607.39i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match31 Jan 16
607.40i32Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting27 Dec 16
607.43i11.1DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Open Graded19 Mar 16
607.46i12.1DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Open Graded19 Mar 16
607.49i41.2AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting24 Jan 16
607.50i22.2AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting24 Jan 16
10011.38w4.22BGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 217 Jul 16
10011.46i120MotherwellNorth Lanarkshire Leisure Graded Open30 Mar 16
10011.48w2.32h1GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
10011.51w3.44AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East1 May 16
10011.510.53GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
10011.530.56AGatesheadUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East29 May 16
10011.53-0.1416GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded6 Jul 16
10011.54-0.95GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships10 Jun 16
10011.622ALeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East26 Jun 16
10011.691h1GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships10 Jun 16
10011.71311GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded7 Sep 16
10011.720.11BGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 227 Aug 16
10011.854AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East24 Jul 16
10011.91-3.42h3GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships20 Aug 16
10012.00-2.68GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships20 Aug 16
15017.47-0.628GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded6 Jul 16
20023.04i2s2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships3 Feb 16
20023.05i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match31 Jan 16
20023.14i4Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships3 Feb 16
20023.21i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match10 Jan 16
20023.21i16Emirates ArenaScottish National Open16 Jan 16
20023.23i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Finals20 Mar 16
20023.30w3.83h2GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships21 Aug 16
20023.321.94GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships21 Aug 16
20023.41i4s1Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships6 Mar 16
20023.50i1h4Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships3 Feb 16
20023.53-1.54GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 16
20023.59i3h4Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships6 Mar 16
20023.65w2.61BGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 217 Jul 16
20023.682.01nsGrangemouthUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East1 May 16
20023.76-0.74h1GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
20023.90-1.52h1GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 16
20023.96-3.61AAberdeenGrampian League East Division7 Aug 16
20023.984ALeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East26 Jun 16
20024.085AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East24 Jul 16
20024.30-4.12AInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
30037.6114GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded7 Sep 16
40053.22i33Emirates ArenaScottish National Open16 Jan 16
40053.503AGatesheadUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East29 May 16
40053.54i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match31 Jan 16
LJ5.83i3Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting27 Dec 16
LJ5.52i1MotherwellNorth Lanarkshire Leisure Graded Open30 Mar 16
LJ5.26i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match31 Jan 16
LJ5.13i6Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Finals20 Mar 16
TJ12.82w2.11AInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
TJ12.812.0-AInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
TJ12.370.23GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
TJ12.050.03AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East24 Jul 16
TJ11.991.95AGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 217 Jul 16
TJ11.91i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match10 Jan 16
TJ11.831.43AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East1 May 16
TJ11.82i9AEmirates ArenaScottish National Open16 Jan 16
TJ11.760.24AGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 227 Aug 16
TJ11.73i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Finals20 Mar 16
TJ11.633ALeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East26 Jun 16
TJ11.463AGatesheadUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East29 May 16
DT2K20.375AGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 227 Aug 16
2015 U17 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
60NS7.49i124MotherwellNL Leisure Graded Open10 Jan 15
607.39i31Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting20 Dec 15
607.41i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match6 Dec 15
607.46i3h3Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships5 Feb 15
607.49i3s2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
607.50i25Emirates ArenaScottish National Open17 Jan 15
607.53i2h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
607.54i6s2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships5 Feb 15
607.54i5Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
607.55i12.1AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Open4 Apr 15
607.60i11MotherwellNL Leisure Graded Open25 Nov 15
607.62i11.1AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Open4 Apr 15
10011.540.02h2GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
10011.560.73s2GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
10011.583h1GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
10011.591.251GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting2 Sep 15
10011.601.42GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
10011.64w2.52h2GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
10011.693ASpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 118 Apr 15
10011.750.932GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting6 May 15
10011.79i11MotherwellNL Leisure Graded Open25 Nov 15
10011.81ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
10011.81i11AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Open4 Apr 15
10011.81-2.36GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
10011.85-1.541GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting1 Jul 15
10011.85-0.11DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Trophy Meeting6 Sep 15
10011.860.68GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
10012.06-3.53AHutchesonsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 126 Jul 15
10012.26ASportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 116 May 15
10012.26-5.01h2DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Trophy Meeting6 Sep 15
10012.31APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
100NS11.88i324MotherwellNL Leisure Graded Open10 Jan 15
20023.35i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match6 Dec 15
20023.38i22Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting20 Dec 15
20023.651.22GrangemouthScottish East District Championships22 May 15
20023.691.41h1GrangemouthScottish East District Championships22 May 15
20023.76-1.72h1GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
20023.82-0.36GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
20023.93-1.51AHutchesonsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 126 Jul 15
20023.97i3h2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships4 Feb 15
20024.04ASportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 116 May 15
20024.02h2GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
20024.04-0.96s1GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
20024.04-3.62DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Trophy Meeting6 Sep 15
20024.263ASpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 118 Apr 15
20024.29i2s2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
20024.45i4s2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships4 Feb 15
20024.45i2h7Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
20024.46i5Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
20024.53i57Emirates ArenaScottish National Open17 Jan 15
30038.3811GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting2 Sep 15
40052.72ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
40054.2312GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting1 Jul 15
40054.84APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
400HU17M65.61PerthCentral AC Club Championships & Open12 Sep 15
LJ5.80i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match6 Dec 15
LJ5.561ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
LJ5.186GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting6 May 15
TJ12.421PerthCentral AC Club Championships & Open12 Sep 15
TJ12.041.33GrangemouthScottish East District Championships22 May 15
TJ12.021APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
TJ11.761SpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 118 Apr 15
TJ11.39i2MotherwellNL Leisure Graded Open10 Jan 15
TJ11.381.25HutchesonsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 126 Jul 15
TJ11.293SportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 116 May 15
2014 U17 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.62i39MotherwellNL Leisure Graded Open29 Nov 14
607.64i11.9AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting14 Dec 14
607.66i41.2Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting20 Dec 14
607.69i12.5AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting14 Dec 14
607.76i3h1Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships16 Feb 14
607.87i7Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships16 Feb 14
607.90i11.3AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting23 Feb 14
607.91i212Emirates ArenaScottish National Open18 Jan 14
607.98i11.6Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA New Year Open4 Jan 14
607.99i12.4AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting26 Jan 14
607.99i42.2AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting23 Feb 14
608.07i51.4AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting26 Jan 14
608.12i52.2Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA New Year Open4 Jan 14
10011.63w2BAberdeenScottish U13 / U17 Championships23 Aug 14
10011.64w3h3AberdeenScottish U13 / U17 Championships23 Aug 14
10011.72BLeighUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 229 Jun 14
10011.92APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
10011.95ADoncasterUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 21 Jun 14
10011.91BLeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 227 Jul 14
10011.91.322PerthCentral AC Championships13 Sep 14
10011.95i37MotherwellNL Leisure Graded Open29 Nov 14
10011.991.64nsDunfermlineUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 227 Apr 14
10012.03ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
10012.060.95PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
10012.080.13h1PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
10012.1051GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting2 Jul 14
10012.11-2.11DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
10012.140.13h2Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships20 Jun 14
10012.201h2DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
10012.76-2.5514AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting5 Apr 14
10012.94DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open12 Apr 14
10013.11h2DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open12 Apr 14
20024.21.93h2DunfermlineScottish East District Championships23 May 14
20024.25i21.4Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting20 Dec 14
20024.39-1.81DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
20024.51.36DunfermlineScottish East District Championships23 May 14
20024.65ALeighUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 229 Jun 14
20024.66-2.01h1DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
20024.69-0.33h4AberdeenScottish U13 / U17 Championships23 Aug 14
20024.890.35h2Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships21 Jun 14
20024.93BDoncasterUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 21 Jun 14
20025.14ALeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 227 Jul 14
20025.36i2h5Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships16 Feb 14
20025.59i3s3Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships16 Feb 14
20025.73h1DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open13 Apr 14
20026.15DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open13 Apr 14
40056.64APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
40059.83h3DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open12 Apr 14
40060.13DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open12 Apr 14
100HU17M15.49w2.44PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
400HU17M61.21PerthCentral AC Championships13 Sep 14
TJ11.871LeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 227 Jul 14
TJ11.542PerthCentral AC Championships13 Sep 14
TJ11.43i1MotherwellNL Leisure Graded Open29 Nov 14
TJ11.311BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
TJ10.711BLeighUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 229 Jun 14
2013 U15 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.99i42GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Graded Open4 Dec 13
608.09i18MotherwellRavenscraig Regional Sports Facility Indoor Open Graded Meeting9 Nov 13
608.17i516MotherwellRavenscraig Regional Sports Facility Indoor Open7 Dec 13
10012.76i28MotherwellRavenscraig Regional Sports Facility Indoor Open Graded Meeting9 Nov 13
10012.801.16h5AberdeenScottish Athletics U16/U20 Championships18 Aug 13
10012.87i313MotherwellRavenscraig Regional Sports Facility Indoor Open7 Dec 13
10012.911.84AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East23 Jun 13
10013.068AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
10013.39-1.63AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East2 Jun 13
10013.42PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
20025.8PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
20026.52BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
20026.65w4.54AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East23 Jun 13
20026.83PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
20026.93-0.64AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East2 Jun 13
20027.32BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
20027.51h2PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
30044.13ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East5 May 13
40059.082BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
40069.41nsPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
8002:28.8PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
60HU15M10.12i1MotherwellRavenscraig Regional Sports Facility Indoor Open7 Dec 13
60HU15M10.14i1GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Graded Open4 Dec 13
100HU16M18.9PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
LJ4.584PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
LJ4.53PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
LJ4.376AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
SP4K7.99PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
SP4K6.715BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
PenU16NS18456DundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
6K28:4419ErrolErrol Village 6K17 Mar 13
ZXCL10:0727L2LivingstonScottish East District Relay Championships13 Oct 13
ZXCL10:5165L2CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships26 Oct 13
Total Performances: 273
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU172015124
60iU202016162
60iALL2016548
60iU202017140
60iALL2017518
60U172013511
60ALL20131973
60ALL20141337
60U172014285
60U172015141
60U202015246
60U202016171
60ALL2016571
60U202017154
60ALL2017547
60iALL2017410
60U202018275
100iU17201512
100iU2020167
100iALL201618
100U172014354
100U172015227
100ALL2016997
100U202016296
100U202017220
100ALL2017802
200iU17201573
200iALL2016150
200iU20201659
200iALL2017244
200iU20201781
200U152013669
200U172014574
200ALL2015987
200U172015289
200U202015311
200ALL2016709
200U202016227
200iALL2017163
200ALL2017971
200U202017287
400iU20201686
400U152013144
400ALL2015932
400U172015151
400U202016327
400HU17MU17201463
LJiU202016108
LJiALL2016304
LJiU20201771
LJiALL2017202
LJALL2015798
LJU202015253
LJU172015360
LJALL2016788
LJU202016249
LJU202017159
LJALL2017469
TJiU17201535
TJiALL2016146
TJiU20201649
TJiU20201720
TJiU20201926
TJiU23201922
TJU172014148
TJALL2014530
TJALL2015324
TJU17201574
TJU20201664
TJALL2016220
TJALL2017108
TJU20201733
TJU20201848
TJALL2018182
TJU23201917
TJiALL201966
TJALL201974