Millie Breese

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Alnwick
Gender:Female
Age Group:U17
County:North East
Region:North East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
6010.12i10.12i10.18i10.34i
7513.1413.14
20032.332.3
30052.652.6
6002:19.32:19.32:27.8
8002:32.02:32.02:44.22:47.2
15004:59.84:59.8
60HU13W13.03i13.79i13.03i
70HU13W15.315.316.4
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
HJ1.291.291.281.201.151.00i
LJ2.892.892.622.41
SP2.72K4.224.223.97i
PenU13W11491149
3K10:5510:5513:10
3M18:1418:14
parkrun19:0919:0919:3420:4025:15

Performances Submit
2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

2019 U15 Alnwick
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
15004:59.81AMiddlesbroughESAA English Schools' Cup North East Regional Final17 Jun 19
HJ1.298MiddlesbroughESAA English Schools' Cup North East Regional Final17 Jun 19
3K10:5610:55422GatesheadQuayside 3K14 Aug 19
3KXC10:161South ShieldsNorthern Schools' Inter Counties Championships2 Feb 19
3KXC11:0923LeedsNew Balance ESAA English Schools' Championships16 Mar 19
3KXC11:151South ShieldsNorthumberland County Schools' Championships15 Jan 19
4KXC14:186PontefractNorthern Counties Championships26 Jan 19
4KXC15:4963LoughboroughCAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge)9 Mar 19
3M18:1438LondonVirgin London Mini Marathon28 Apr 19
parkrun19:091211Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 24223 Mar 19
parkrun19:261111Rising SunRising Sun parkrun # 15913 Jul 19
parkrun19:441411Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 2311 Jan 19
parkrun20:531111The PasturesThe Pastures parkrun # 112 Jan 19
ZXC9:281WrekentonStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League28 Sep 19
ZXC10:321SpringwellFarringdon Open & Relays14 Sep 19
ZXC11:412Temple ParkStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League5 Jan 19
ZXC12:572Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League2 Mar 19
ZXC13:001PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League9 Feb 19
2018 U15 Alnwick
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
30052.61nsWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N29 Apr 18
8002:32.02AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N15 Jul 18
8002:34.23AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N29 Apr 18
8002:37.73HexhamNorthumberland Minors Schools Championships (track, jumps, & discus only)23 Jun 18
HJ1.284AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N15 Jul 18
HJ1.202nsWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N29 Apr 18
3KXC12:065South ShieldsNorthumberland Schools' Championships16 Jan 18
3KXC12:4555HarewoodNorthern Counties Championships27 Jan 18
3.1KXC13:25258LeedsNew Balance English Schools' Championships17 Mar 18
2.1MXC13:454Aykley HeadsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League17 Nov 18
3.4KXC13:2629Barnard CastleNorthern Schools' Inter-County Championships3 Feb 18
4KXC14:222WrekentonNorth Eastern County Championships8 Dec 18
parkrun19:341011Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 21920 Oct 18
parkrun19:43411Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 2019 Jun 18
parkrun19:491211Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 22424 Nov 18
parkrun19:50911Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 2094 Aug 18
parkrun20:1382Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 18617 Feb 18
parkrun20:262811Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 1801 Jan 18
parkrun20:521211Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 18213 Jan 18
parkrun20:581121Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 1927 Apr 18
ZXC9:163WrekentonStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League29 Sep 18
ZXC10:344MiddlesbroughESAA English Schools Cup Regional Finals - North East10 Nov 18
ZXC13:004Druridge BayStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League7 Oct 18
ZXC14:345PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League10 Feb 18
ZXC15:006SunderlandStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League6 Jan 18
2017 U13 Alnwick
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20032.31nsWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N21 May 17
8002:44.21nsWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N21 May 17
8002:45.73AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N16 Jul 17
70HU13W15.32BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N16 Jul 17
HJ1.201BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N16 Jul 17
HJ1.191nsWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N21 May 17
3KXC13:196RedcarNorth Eastern County Championships9 Dec 17
parkrun20:401221Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 1704 Nov 17
parkrun20:421211Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 15415 Jul 17
parkrun20:561411Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 1742 Dec 17
parkrun21:141411Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 17616 Dec 17
parkrun21:292621Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 16316 Sep 17
parkrun21:291211Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 17930 Dec 17
ZXC10:247WrekentonStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League30 Sep 17
ZXC13:005South ShieldsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League28 Oct 17
ZXC13:273Druridge BayStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League8 Oct 17
ZXC14:456Aykley HeadsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League18 Nov 17
ZXC15:1116Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League4 Mar 17
ZXC17:0221Herrington ParkStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League7 Jan 17
2016 U13 Alnwick
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6010.12i16GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series21 Jan 16
8002:47.21AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N26 Jun 16
8002:51.9PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
8002:55.04AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N22 May 16
8003:05.21nsHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N1 May 16
60HU13W13.79i5GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series11 Feb 16
60HU13W13.86i4GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series21 Jan 16
70HU13W16.41BHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N1 May 16
70HU13W16.52nsJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N22 May 16
70HU13W16.5PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
HJ1.15i1=GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series11 Feb 16
HJ1.151BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N26 Jun 16
HJ1.101BHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N1 May 16
HJ1.10PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
HJ1.05i3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series21 Jan 16
HJ1.051nsJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N22 May 16
LJ2.89PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
SP2.72K4.22PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
PenU13W114923JarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
3K13:1013:10196Newcastle upon TyneHeaton Harriers Memorial Junior Races13 Nov 16
ZXC4:496AlnwickStart Fitness North East Harrier League5 Mar 16
ZXC7:1913WrekentonStart Fitness North East Harrier League19 Mar 16
ZXC13:3923South ShieldsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League19 Nov 16
ZXC14:1410Druridge BayStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League9 Oct 16
2015 U11 Alnwick
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6010.18i13GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series19 Nov 15
6010.60i6GatesheadGateshead College Mini Athlete Series22 Feb 15
6002:19.37ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial Open12 Apr 15
60HU13W13.03i3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series19 Nov 15
HJ1.00i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series19 Nov 15
LJ2.628ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial Open12 Apr 15
SP2.72K3.97i4GatesheadGateshead College Mini Athlete Series22 Feb 15
parkrun25:15341Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 7219 Dec 15
ZXC4:1511Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North East Harrier League28 Feb 15
ZXC5:3312Druridge BayStart Fitness North East Harrier League28 Nov 15
ZXC6:068StanleyStart Fitness North East Harrier League26 Sep 15
ZXC6:2026DurhamStart Fitness North East Harrier League21 Nov 15
ZXC7:5122WrekentonStart Fitness North East Harrier League14 Mar 15
2014 U11 Alnwick
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6010.34i3GatesheadGateshead Indoor Series - Minors Meeting12 Oct 14
6011.17h2ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open13 Apr 14
7513.1412GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting25 May 14
7513.8410GatesheadGateshead Open & Minors Meeting20 Apr 14
6002:27.819ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open13 Apr 14
LJ2.4116ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open13 Apr 14
3KNAD14:5157191AlnwickLes Allcorn Memorial Junior Run6 May 14
ZXC3:4164Temple ParkStart Fitness North East Harrier League25 Oct 14
ZXC5:417JarrowMinors Cross Country4 Oct 14
ZXC6:1450East CramlingtonStart Fitness North East Harrier League11 Oct 14
ZXC6:1726Aykley HeadsStart Fitness North East Harrier League22 Nov 14
ZXC7:4117WallingtonStart Fitness North East Harrier League29 Nov 14
2013 U11 Alnwick
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
ZXC4:378JarrowMinors Cross Country5 Oct 13
ZXC6:129534Shibdon PondNorth East Harrier League26 Oct 13
Total Performances: 113
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
800U132017711
800U152018545
1500U152019176
1500ALL2019901
HJU132017618
parkrunU13201853
parkrunU15201891
parkrunALL20181358
parkrunU15201950
parkrunALL2019895
parkrunU15AT227
parkrunALLAT2548
parkrunU13AT253