Lewis Watt

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Aberdeen
Gender:Male
Age Group:U15
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
6010.1i10.1i
10013.8813.8814.3815.0314.7716.66
20026.0026.0031.929.3830.50
6001:47.881:47.882:07.6
8002:01.022:01.022:08.972:17.622:30.112:35.062:45.91
12004:02.154:02.15
15004:29.19i4:29.19i4:30.154:53.435:00.87
80HU14M16.2116.21
HJ1.381.301.381.15
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
LJ4.534.534.254.083.502.95i
SP4K7.187.18
SP3.25K6.966.964.95
SP2K5.575.57
JT60015.2715.27
JT40010.4210.42
PenU14M15261526
parkrun18:4518:45

Performances Submit
2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 U15 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20026.00-2.011AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting18 Apr 18
20026.021AAberdeenGrampian League Division East29 Apr 18
8002:01.022EScotstounBMC Regional Races1 Jun 18
8002:02.211GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 18
8002:05.8311AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting2 May 18
8002:06.75i1AEmirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Mar 18
8002:07.891AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open8 Apr 18
8002:07.981AAberdeenGrampian League Division East29 Apr 18
8002:11.76i2h1Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships8 Feb 18
8002:16.53i1h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Mar 18
8002:22.483h2GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 18
15004:29.19i3h3Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 18
15004:29.812AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East17 Jun 18
15004:34.221AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East20 May 18
15005:07.23i9Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 18
LJ4.535AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East17 Jun 18
4.1KXC15:4850FalkirkLindsays Scottish National Championships24 Feb 18
4.1KXC16:5019BroxburnScottish East District League20 Jan 18
2017 U15 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.88-2.63AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships2 Sep 17
20031.94BPerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
8002:08.973ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships20 Aug 17
8002:09.2061AberdeenAberdeen Summer Open23 Jul 17
8002:09.871GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships10 Jun 17
8002:10.361h2ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships20 Aug 17
8002:11.252GScotstounBMC Regional Races2 Jun 17
8002:12.03APerthRAM Athletics League Division East6 Aug 17
8002:14.351AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships2 Sep 17
8002:14.3611AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open & Club Championships4 May 17
8002:14.703h1GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 17
8002:19.29i2h2Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships2 Feb 17
8002:21.122h1GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships9 Jun 17
8002:21.283AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East23 Apr 17
8002:22.645GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 17
8002:30.64i6h3Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships12 Feb 17
15004:30.151GGlasgowBMC Regional Races28 Jul 17
15004:49.911AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open & Club Championships31 May 17
15004:49.91AAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East4 Jun 17
15004:50.63APerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
HJ1.304AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships2 Sep 17
SP4K7.181BAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East4 Jun 17
SP4K6.793BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East23 Apr 17
JT60015.274AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships2 Sep 17
2.5KXCL9:107L27GlamisScottish East District Relay Championships14 Oct 17
2.5KXCL9:2723L223CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships28 Oct 17
2.7KXC10:4410BroxburnScottish East District League14 Jan 17
3KXC11:0210EdinburghGreat Edinburgh Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships)7 Jan 17
3.3KXC13:0621StirlingScottish East District League21 Oct 17
3.8KXC15:5021AlloaScottish East District League25 Nov 17
3.9KXC14:5925LivingstonScottish East District Championships9 Dec 17
2.5MNADNT35FalkirkSSAA Scottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships4 Oct 17
3MXC17:4466BalgownieRunning Shop Winter Series3 Dec 17
parkrun18:459St AndrewsSt Andrews parkrun # 26912 Aug 17
2016 U13 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.38-2.41AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships17 Sep 16
20029.38PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
20030.13-0.923AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships20 Apr 16
8002:17.625GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
8002:18.993h1GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships10 Jun 16
8002:19.5112GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
8002:19.6414GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships20 Aug 16
8002:20.691AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships17 Sep 16
8002:21.7321AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships31 Aug 16
8002:22.2921AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships5 May 16
8002:23.071AInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
8002:23.55PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
8002:23.62ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East24 Apr 16
8002:24.91APerthGrampian League East Division26 Jun 16
8002:28.13i34Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships6 Mar 16
8002:28.461AAberdeenGrampian League East Division1 May 16
8002:31.21AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting3 Apr 16
15004:53.431AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East19 Jun 16
15005:00.561AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships2 Jun 16
15005:08.111AAberdeenGrampian League East Division7 Aug 16
80HU14M16.21PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
HJ1.381AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships17 Sep 16
HJ1.303AInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
LJ4.251AAberdeenGrampian League East Division7 Aug 16
LJ4.233ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East24 Apr 16
LJ4.23PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
LJ4.048GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
LJ3.843AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships20 Apr 16
LJ3.531.74BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East19 Jun 16
SP3.25K6.963AInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
SP3.25K6.681BPerthGrampian League East Division26 Jun 16
SP3.25K6.40PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
JT40010.424AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships17 Sep 16
PenU14M15267GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
2.4KXC10:4111Stirling UniversityScottish East District League15 Oct 16
1.5M8:4717FalkirkSSAA Scottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships5 Oct 16
3KXC11:358AlloaScottish East District League19 Nov 16
3KXCNT24IrvineSSAA Secondary Championships9 Mar 16
3.1KXC10:557AberdeenScottish East District Championships3 Dec 16
2MXC12:121StrachanRun4it Knockburn Open13 Nov 16
2015 U13 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10015.03-0.732AberdeenCity of Aberdeen Championships19 Sep 15
10015.86-1.76AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE31 May 15
20030.500.37BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final9 Aug 15
20031.04BDundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE21 Jun 15
8002:30.111AberdeenCity of Aberdeen Championships19 Sep 15
8002:33.4441AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships & Open20 Aug 15
8002:34.983AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE31 May 15
8002:36.2661AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships & Open3 Sep 15
8002:36.63ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE21 Jun 15
8002:38.04ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
12004:02.154AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final6 Sep 15
15005:00.8710AGrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
15005:06.457GrangemouthScottish East District Championships22 May 15
15005:16.085AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final9 Aug 15
HJ1.152BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
LJ4.080.25GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
LJ3.97w3.12BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final9 Aug 15
LJ3.965AberdeenCity of Aberdeen Championships19 Sep 15
LJ3.864AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE31 May 15
LJ3.80-0.914AGrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
LJ3.754BDundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE21 Jun 15
LJ3.704BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final6 Sep 15
SP3.25K4.959AberdeenCity of Aberdeen Championships19 Sep 15
2.4KXC10:4010Stirling UniversityScottish East District League17 Oct 15
2.5KXCL9:155L1PeeblesScottish East District Relay Championships11 Oct 15
2.5KXCL10:2425L1CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships24 Oct 15
2.7KXC12:2318AlloaScottish East District League21 Nov 15
ZRDNT35FalkirkScottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships12 Nov 15
ZXC5:161Haddo HouseScottish Winter Series8 Feb 15
ZXC5:262BroxburnScottish East District League17 Jan 15
ZXC5:533KirkcaldyScottish Primary Schools' Championships18 Apr 15
ZXC6:101DundeeRun 4 IT KR Steel Winter Series15 Feb 15
ZXC6:171Bridge of DonAberdeen AAC Championships15 Mar 15
2014 U11 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.771h1AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships7 Sep 14
10015.32ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
10015.754AInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final31 Aug 14
6001:47.881AInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final31 Aug 14
6001:50.81ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
8002:35.061AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships7 Sep 14
8002:35.452AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships & Open Meeting28 Aug 14
8002:38.821AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
LJ3.501AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships7 Sep 14
SP2K5.571AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships7 Sep 14
ZXC5:172Stirling UniversityScottish East District League18 Oct 14
ZXC6:021AlloaScottish East District League22 Nov 14
ZXC6:161HaddoThe Running Shop Winter Series19 Jan 14
ZXC6:541AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships16 Mar 14
ZXC7:052BroxburnScottish East District League18 Jan 14
ZXC7:201AberdeenThe Running Shop Winter Series16 Feb 14
ZXC7:511Knockburn LochScottish Winter Series30 Nov 14
ZXC7:591AberdeenRunning Shop Winter Series2 Nov 14
2013 U11 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6010.1i31.13AberdeenAberdeen AAC Graded Open13 Jan 13
10016.66-1.3210AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships20 Jun 13
6002:07.63nsDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
8002:45.9131AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships20 Jun 13
LJ2.95i20AberdeenAberdeen AAC Graded Open13 Jan 13
1.5K6:116:0510CrathieRun Balmoral Primary Boys 1.5K27 Apr 13
ZRD2:101AberdeenAberdeen Union Street Mile8 Jun 13
ZXC5:036HaddoThe Running Shop Winter Series3 Feb 13
ZXC5:435Stirling UniversityScottish East District League19 Oct 13
ZXC7:3237BroxburnScottish East District League12 Jan 13
ZXC7:483BalgownieThe Running Shop Winter Series17 Feb 13
ZXC7:591BanchoryRunning Shop Winter Series1 Dec 13
2012 U11 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
ZXC6:0213Stirling UniversityScottish East District League20 Oct 12
ZXC8:355KnockburnThe Running Shop Winter Series4 Nov 12
Total Performances: 157
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
200U132016570
200U152018452
800iU13201610
800iU15201757
800iU1520184
800U132014604
800U132015343
800U13201620
800U152017126
800U1520185
800ALL2018705
1200U13201517
1500iU1520185
1500U132015198
1500U13201694
1500U152017158
1500U152018116
1500iU15AT54
HJU132016150
LJU132015646
LJU132016365
SP3.25KU132016317