Charlotte Bennett

notify us of amends 
 
Club:New Marske
Gender:Female
Age Group:U20
County:North East
Region:North East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
609.94i9.94i10.8
7511.8911.89
10015.715.715.7
15024.5624.5629.2
20029.8/32.01w29.830.434.232.01w32.7
30045.2545.9545.2546.1
40064.24/63.363.364.24/64.2
6001:39.84i1:39.84i1:43.93i1:54.922:01.572:27.0
8002:21.772:21.772:21.952:27.22:37.22:31.02:34.3
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
15004:59.64:59.65:05.85:06.55:16.85:14.25:22.4
60HU13W11.21i11.21i
70HU13W13.35/12.9/13.1w13.35/12.9/13.1w13.0
75HU15W13.913.9
80HU17W17.2717.27
300HW52.3852.38
HJ1.201.151.161.20
LJ3.903.833.903.813.803.16
SP3K6.516.515.67
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
SP2.72K4.684.684.10
DT1K8.228.22
JT40011.3111.319.52
PenU13W179117911680
5K21:2621:26
parkrun20:0220:2020:0223:1120:0220:14

Performances Submit
2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

2019 U17 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20029.83AHexhamNorth of England League Division 3E10 Aug 19
20030.12AWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 3E16 Jun 19
20030.13AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 3E14 Jul 19
30045.953AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 123 Jun 19
40063.31AWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 3E16 Jun 19
40063.61AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 3E14 Jul 19
40063.72AHexhamNorth of England League Division 3E10 Aug 19
8002:21.771MiddlesbroughKieran Maxwell Memorial Open7 Apr 19
8002:23.811AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 123 Jun 19
8002:26.81AHexhamNorth of England League Division 3E10 Aug 19
8002:33.225CudworthNorth Eastern Youth Development League Final1 Sep 19
15004:59.6132MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League16 Apr 19
5K21:2821:26182RedcarRedcar Running Festival Beacon 5K29 Sep 19
5KXC21:2520131RichmondNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League17 Feb 19
parkrun20:20911StewartStewart parkrun # 3395 Jan 19
5.8KXC24:3330171Acklam GrangeNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League6 Oct 19
2018 U17 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20030.43AWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 4E4 Aug 18
20031.165DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League17 Apr 18
20031.63BWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 4E3 Jun 18
30045.253AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 124 Jun 18
40064.22AWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 4E4 Aug 18
40064.2451MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League12 Jun 18
6001:39.84i28SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting1 Dec 18
8002:21.952AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 124 Jun 18
8002:22.121MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Final2 Sep 18
8002:23.662AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 115 Jul 18
8002:24.913MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 18
8002:27.722AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 May 18
8002:30.24111MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League1 May 18
8002:30.93i2h2SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships14 Jan 18
8002:38.69i6SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships14 Jan 18
15005:05.82AWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 4E3 Jun 18
15005:09.333DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League17 Apr 18
80HU17W17.272BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Apr 18
300HW52.382AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 115 Jul 18
300HW53.363AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Apr 18
300HW55.582AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 May 18
SP3K6.512BMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 124 Jun 18
SP3K6.102BHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 115 Jul 18
DT1K8.223BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 May 18
1MMTL5:4632L15MiddlesbroughNorth York Moors AC Relay (4 x Mile)31 May 18
2.22ML14:4114L38Hetton-le-HoleNorth East Counties Relay Championship17 Feb 18
parkrun20:02123RedcarRedcar parkrun # 34429 Dec 18
parkrun22:37511Flatts LaneFlatts Lane parkrun # 526 Oct 18
parkrun23:24103Flatts LaneFlatts Lane parkrun # 2531 Mar 18
5.8KXC22:4573MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League14 Oct 18
6KXC26:4822133RedcarNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League2 Dec 18
2017 U15 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20034.253DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League18 Apr 17
30046.11MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League13 Jun 17
30046.94AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 116 Jul 17
30048.33BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 121 May 17
6001:43.93i212SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting2 Dec 17
8002:27.21MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League11 Jul 17
8002:27.71AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 116 Jul 17
8002:29.93AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 121 May 17
8002:32.12MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League2 May 17
8002:36.015h2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 17
15005:06.54JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series26 Jul 17
15005:12.62DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League18 Apr 17
15005:23.13AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 130 Apr 17
75HU15W13.93BHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 116 Jul 17
75HU15W14.53BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 121 May 17
LJ3.835MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League11 Jul 17
LJ3.81w1nsMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 130 Apr 17
LJ3.654MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League13 Jun 17
LJ3.617MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League2 May 17
SP3K5.677MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League13 Jun 17
1MXCL6:573L3ThirskNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League Relays24 Sep 17
3.25KXC12:35234NorwichEnglish Schools' Championships18 Mar 17
3.6KXC12:004MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League22 Jan 17
4KXC16:4516RedcarNorth Eastern County Championships9 Dec 17
4KXC18:363RichmondNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League19 Feb 17
4.2KXC17:425OrmesbyNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League15 Jan 17
parkrun23:11821Flatts LaneFlatts Lane parkrun # 84 Nov 17
2016 U15 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:37.22DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League17 May 16
15005:16.81BDarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 122 May 16
15005:32.02BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 11 May 16
HJ1.154BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 11 May 16
HJ1.154DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League17 May 16
LJ3.902BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 11 May 16
LJ3.783BDarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 122 May 16
LJ3.5810MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League3 May 16
1MXCL6:502L3ThirskNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League Relays2 Oct 16
3.2KXC16:0593BlackburnNorthern Championships30 Jan 16
4.2KXC15:515WhitbyNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League23 Oct 16
parkrun20:021611AlbertAlbert parkrun # 41816 Apr 16
parkrun20:561331RedcarRedcar parkrun # 23810 Dec 16
parkrun20:581831RedcarRedcar parkrun # 24131 Dec 16
parkrun21:551521RedcarRedcar parkrun # 19116 Jan 16
parkrun24:52431RedcarRedcar parkrun # 23626 Nov 16
ZXC11:1915MiddlesbroughEnglish Schools Cup Regional Finals - North East12 Nov 16
2015 U13 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.94i4h2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships15 Feb 15
10015.743MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League16 Jun 15
10016.752DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League28 Apr 15
20032.01w5.242GatesheadGateshead Open Medal & Young Athletes' Open Meeting19 Apr 15
8002:31.0PJarrowNorth East Counties Open Pentathlon Championships19 Sep 15
8002:32.511MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League14 Jul 15
8002:34.11MiddlesbroughCleveland County Schools Championships13 Jun 15
8002:35.93AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Jun 15
8002:37.43AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 126 Apr 15
8002:37.773h1GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships23 May 15
8002:40.23AGatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 May 15
8002:45.408GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships23 May 15
15005:14.21MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League16 Jun 15
15005:21.31DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League14 Apr 15
15005:23.43AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 119 Jul 15
60HU13W11.21i2h2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships15 Feb 15
60HU13W11.26i4GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships15 Feb 15
70HU13W12.91MiddlesbroughCleveland County Schools Championships13 Jun 15
70HU13W13.1w2AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Jun 15
70HU13W13.22AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 126 Apr 15
70HU13W13.22AGatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 May 15
70HU13W13.32AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 119 Jul 15
70HU13W13.35-1.14GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships23 May 15
70HU13W13.6PJarrowNorth East Counties Open Pentathlon Championships19 Sep 15
70HU13W14.28w2.66GatesheadGateshead Open Medal & Young Athletes' Open Meeting19 Apr 15
HJ1.16PJarrowNorth East Counties Open Pentathlon Championships19 Sep 15
HJ1.102DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League14 Apr 15
LJ3.811MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League16 Jun 15
LJ3.763AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 119 Jul 15
LJ3.634AGatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 May 15
LJ3.60w3.242GatesheadGateshead Open Medal & Young Athletes' Open Meeting19 Apr 15
LJ3.595AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 126 Apr 15
LJ3.59PJarrowNorth East Counties Open Pentathlon Championships19 Sep 15
LJ3.494DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League28 Apr 15
SP2.72K4.68PJarrowNorth East Counties Open Pentathlon Championships19 Sep 15
JT40011.313MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League30 Jun 15
JT4009.612nsMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Jun 15
PenU13W179112JarrowNorth East Counties Open Pentathlon Championships19 Sep 15
1MXCL6:141L3ThirskNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League Relays20 Sep 15
2KXCL7:4619L1MansfieldECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships31 Oct 15
2.8KXC13:263HartlepoolNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League15 Nov 15
3KXC12:211WhitbyNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League4 Oct 15
3KXC13:3020SedgefieldNorth Eastern County Championships12 Dec 15
parkrun20:14911Middlesbrough StewartStewart parkrun # 16826 Sep 15
ZXC9:411AcklamNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League25 Oct 15
ZXC10:553StocktonEnglish Schools Cup Regional Final - North East7 Nov 15
ZXC11:1812South ShieldsNorth East Inter Schools' Championships7 Feb 15
ZXC13:567HartlepoolNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League10 Jan 15
2014 U13 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10015.732MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League1 Jul 14
10016.423MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League15 Apr 14
15024.5661MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting11 May 14
20032.751DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League15 Jul 14
20033.233DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League29 Apr 14
6001:54.923MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting11 May 14
8002:34.3PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (inc 5000m/10000m Championships)13 Sep 14
8002:40.111MorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 11 Jun 14
8002:40.521DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League15 Jul 14
8002:46.221MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League13 May 14
15005:22.421MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 Jul 14
15005:25.31DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League17 Jun 14
15005:28.62MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League15 Apr 14
15005:29.32AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Jun 14
15005:29.92DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League29 Apr 14
15005:56.112HexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 127 Apr 14
70HU13W13.01BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Jun 14
70HU13W13.312MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 Jul 14
70HU13W13.7PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (inc 5000m/10000m Championships)13 Sep 14
70HU13W14.822HexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 127 Apr 14
70HU13W14.832MorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 11 Jun 14
HJ1.207DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League29 Apr 14
HJ1.15PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (inc 5000m/10000m Championships)13 Sep 14
LJ3.802BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Jun 14
LJ3.706MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League1 Jul 14
LJ3.694MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting11 May 14
LJ3.50PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (inc 5000m/10000m Championships)13 Sep 14
LJ3.4631HexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 127 Apr 14
LJ2.996MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League15 Apr 14
SP2.72K4.10PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (inc 5000m/10000m Championships)13 Sep 14
JT4009.5222MorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 11 Jun 14
JT4006.315DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League17 Jun 14
JT4006.215DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League29 Apr 14
PenU13W16806JarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (inc 5000m/10000m Championships)13 Sep 14
ZXC5:062HartlepoolNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League12 Jan 14
ZXC9:237DaltonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League30 Nov 14
ZXC9:563RichmondNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League9 Feb 14
ZXC14:0911WhitbyNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League15 Nov 14
ZXCL7:022L3ThirskNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League Relays21 Sep 14
ZXCL8:2440L3MansfieldECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships1 Nov 14
2013 U11 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7511.898GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting14 Jul 13
7512.411GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting19 May 13
7512.5913GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting11 Aug 13
7512.99GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting21 Apr 13
6002:01.574GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting14 Jul 13
6002:05.95GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting11 Aug 13
6002:09.26GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting19 May 13
6002:09.94GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting21 Apr 13
LJ3.168GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting19 May 13
LJ3.019GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting14 Jul 13
LJ2.8116GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting11 Aug 13
ZXC5:042WhitbyNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League27 Oct 13
ZXC7:053ThirskNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League Relays22 Sep 13
ZXC7:303MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League6 Oct 13
ZXC8:133DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League1 Dec 13
2012 U11 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
ZXC9:4512DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire and South Durham League18 Nov 12
2011 U11 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6010.819hShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 11
15029.222ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 11
6002:27.017ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 11
Total Performances: 198
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
300U152017528
300U172018479
400U172018161
400ALL2019737
400U172019150
600iU17201812
600iU1720198
600iALL201928
600U132014114
600U17201717
600U17201810
600ALL201845
800U132014183
800U13201589
800U152017306
800U172018156
800ALL2018649
800ALL2019640
800U172019166
1500U132014153
1500U13201584
1500U152016502
1500U152017310
1500U172018288
1500U172019210
1500ALL2019882
70HU13WU132014275
70HU13WU132015230
75HU15WU152017646
HJU132014622
LJU132014823
LJU132015823
PenU13WU13201465
PenU13WU13201560
5KU172019103
5KALL20191842