Cameron Dickson

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Lasswade
Gender:Male
Age Group:U17
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082007Event2006
8014.114.180
10016.55/16.016.016.5517.4717.37100
20038.138.1200
6002:06.52:06.52:13.2i600
8002:47.302:47.303:01.332:53.82:59.93:13.2800
15005:40.905:40.905:56.445:51.161500
75HU13M17.517.575HU13M
80HU15M18.218.280HU15M
HJ1.151.15HJ
EventPB20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082007Event2006
LJ3.863.863.553.193.182.59LJ
SP5K7.987.98SP5K
SP4K7.667.666.97SP4K
SP3.25K5.725.725.25SP3.25K
SP2.72K4.944.94SP2.72K
DT1.5K20.4920.49DT1.5K
DT1.25K18.0718.0717.12DT1.25K
DT1K15.4215.42DT1K
HT4K19.6519.65HT4K
EventPB20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082007Event2006
JT70036.5736.57JT700
JT60035.2835.2827.29JT600
JT40022.4522.4518.73JT400
parkrun23:0724:1223:3323:0723:2025:3328:42parkrun

Performances Submit
2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

2019 U17 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
SP5K7.982MeadowmillEdinburgh & Lothian Trials31 Mar 19
SP5K7.303BCarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier5 May 19
DT1.5K20.491MeadowmillEdinburgh & Lothian Trials31 Mar 19
DT1.5K14.932BCarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier5 May 19
JT70036.572MeadowmillEdinburgh & Lothian Trials31 Mar 19
JT70036.323GrangemouthScottish East District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships / Open Meet11 May 19
JT70036.111BCarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier26 May 19
JT70035.141LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting17 Apr 19
JT70033.462BCarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier5 May 19
JT70031.912BSportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final8 Sep 19
JT70030.786GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Secondary Schools Championships7 Jun 19
2018 U15 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
LJ3.864BGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 223 Jun 18
SP4K7.666GrangemouthForth Valley League President’s Select Match28 Jul 18
SP4K7.372ALivingstonForth Valley League Division 228 Apr 18
SP4K6.855AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland Central 222 Apr 18
SP4K6.385BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland Central 217 Jun 18
DT1.25K18.072LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting23 May 18
DT1.25K17.734AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 223 Jun 18
DT1.25K17.385AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland Central 220 May 18
DT1.25K17.0912AberdeenScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships19 Aug 18
DT1.25K12.862BKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland Central 222 Apr 18
HT4K19.653AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland Central 220 May 18
JT60035.281AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland Central 220 May 18
JT60034.641GrangemouthForth Valley League President’s Select Match28 Jul 18
JT60034.194AberdeenScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships19 Aug 18
JT60027.641AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland Central 222 Apr 18
JT60026.451ALivingstonForth Valley League Division 228 Apr 18
JT60025.362AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland Central 217 Jun 18
2017 U15 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10016.05BGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 26 Aug 17
8002:47.308AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 221 May 17
8002:47.957AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 218 Jun 17
8002:49.46AAyrCentral & South of Scotland League Division 228 May 17
8002:52.37i19Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match8 Jan 17
8002:52.93i16Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match21 Jan 17
8002:55.608AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 223 Apr 17
8002:57.06BLivingstonForth Valley League Division 129 Apr 17
15005:40.908AEdinburghForth Valley League Division 120 May 17
80HU15M18.27BGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 124 Jun 17
80HU15M18.9-2.95AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 225 Jun 17
LJ3.556AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 225 Jun 17
LJ3.194BGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 26 Aug 17
SP4K6.972EdinburghLasswade Club Championships10 Sep 17
SP4K5.848ALivingstonForth Valley League Division 129 Apr 17
SP4K5.83i14Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match21 Jan 17
SP4K5.826AAyrCentral & South of Scotland League Division 228 May 17
DT1.25K17.125AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 124 Jun 17
DT1.25K17.1112ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships20 Aug 17
DT1.25K14.762GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 17
DT1.25K14.723AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 223 Apr 17
DT1.25K14.075AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 218 Jun 17
DT1.25K13.506AAyrCentral & South of Scotland League Division 228 May 17
DT1.25K13.256GrangemouthForth Valley League President’s Select Match5 Aug 17
DT1.25K12.296AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 221 May 17
JT60027.299ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships20 Aug 17
JT60024.581EdinburghLasswade Club Championships10 Sep 17
JT60023.203AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 221 May 17
JT60022.645ALivingstonForth Valley League Division 129 Apr 17
JT60022.182GrangemouthForth Valley League President’s Select Match5 Aug 17
JT60021.603AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 218 Jun 17
JT60018.425EdinburghEdinburgh AC Open Graded2 Apr 17
JT60018.146AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 225 Jun 17
JT60016.777GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 17
2.7KXC12:4859BroxburnScottish East District League14 Jan 17
3.2KXC14:28138FalkirkScottish National Championships25 Feb 17
3.3KXC15:4753StirlingScottish East District League21 Oct 17
3.9KXC17:3356LivingstonScottish East District Championships9 Dec 17
parkrun24:1272VogrieVogrie parkrun # 111 Mar 17
parkrun25:5781MillomMillom parkrun # 1815 Apr 17
2016 U13 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10016.55-1.56BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 222 May 16
8003:01.335BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 222 May 16
8003:09.424BGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 229 May 16
15005:56.4410MeadowbankLasswade Club Championships11 Sep 16
15005:58.84BDumfriesCentral & South of Scotland League Division 226 Jun 16
15006:10.046AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 222 May 16
15006:13.24BGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 225 Jun 16
75HU13M17.55ADumfriesCentral & South of Scotland League Division 226 Jun 16
HJ1.153BGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 229 May 16
HJ1.053BEdinburghForth Valley League Division 216 Apr 16
LJ3.196BGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 229 May 16
SP3.25K5.726AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 222 May 16
SP3.25K5.581BGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 225 Jun 16
SP3.25K5.554ADumfriesCentral & South of Scotland League Division 226 Jun 16
SP3.25K5.521MeadowbankLasswade Club Championships11 Sep 16
SP3.25K5.365EdinburghEdinburgh Secondary Schools Championships8 Jun 16
SP3.25K5.295AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 228 Aug 16
DT1K15.421AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 225 Jun 16
DT1K13.471MeadowbankLasswade Club Championships11 Sep 16
DT1K12.904GrangemouthForth Valley League Presidents Select Match6 Aug 16
DT1K11.0711GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships20 Aug 16
JT40022.452AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 228 Aug 16
JT40020.656GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships20 Aug 16
JT40019.522MeadowbankLasswade Club Championships11 Sep 16
JT40018.672AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 221 May 16
JT40014.8410EdinburghEdinburgh Secondary Schools Championships8 Jun 16
JT4005.908GrangemouthForth Valley League Presidents Select Match6 Aug 16
2.4KXC12:4160Stirling UniversityScottish East District League15 Oct 16
1.5MNT137FalkirkSSAA Scottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships5 Oct 16
2.5K10:4169GreenockScottish National Young Athletes Road Race Championships2 Apr 16
2.5KMT11:149324EdinburghPure Gym Great Winter Junior Run 2.5K9 Jan 16
2.5KXCL11:1942L1LivingstonScottish East District Relay Championships8 Oct 16
2.7KXC12:5147BroxburnScottish East District League16 Jan 16
3KXC14:0864AlloaScottish East District League19 Nov 16
3KXCNT142IrvineSSAA Secondary Championships9 Mar 16
3.1KXC13:2038AberdeenScottish East District Championships3 Dec 16
3.2KXC16:16138Callendar ParkScottish National Championships27 Feb 16
parkrun23:33133EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 33426 Mar 16
parkrun23:39148EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 3369 Apr 16
parkrun24:00197EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 34114 May 16
parkrun24:2272FalkirkFalkirk parkrun # 22023 Jan 16
2015 U13 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:53.84BEast KilbrideCentral & South of Scotland League Division 217 May 15
8002:55.3795LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting27 May 15
8003:02.793EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships20 Sep 15
15005:51.166AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 221 Jun 15
15005:56.471AEdinburghForth Valley League Division 216 May 15
15005:56.683EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships20 Sep 15
15006:00.204BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 230 May 15
SP3.25K5.253EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships20 Sep 15
SP3.25K5.242BKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 221 Jun 15
SP3.25K4.772BEast KilbrideCentral & South of Scotland League Division 217 May 15
JT40018.733EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships20 Sep 15
2.4KXC11:5935Stirling UniversityScottish East District League17 Oct 15
2.5KXCL10:4017L1PeeblesScottish East District Relay Championships11 Oct 15
2.5KXCL11:5188L1CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships24 Oct 15
2.7KXC14:0045AlloaScottish East District League21 Nov 15
3.2KXC14:5448LivingstonScottish East District Championships12 Dec 15
parkrun23:07141EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 32225 Dec 15
ZRDNT143FalkirkScottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships12 Nov 15
ZXCNT76KirkcaldyScottish Primary Schools' Championships18 Apr 15
2014 U11 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8014.17BKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 131 Aug 14
10017.4751EdinburghLasswade Club Championships21 Sep 14
6002:06.51BGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 129 Jun 14
6002:08.33BWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 18 Jun 14
6002:10.15BKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 131 Aug 14
6002:13.4i9Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match5 Jan 14
6002:16.4i7BEmirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match23 Feb 14
8002:59.95AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 228 Jun 14
8003:03.985EdinburghLasswade Club Championships21 Sep 14
8003:05.02BGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 217 May 14
LJ3.186BWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 18 Jun 14
LJ2.688EdinburghLasswade Club Championships21 Sep 14
LJ2.228BKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 131 Aug 14
SP2.72K4.941LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting16 Jul 14
SP2.72K4.881EdinburghLasswade Club Championships21 Sep 14
2.5KMT9:3324EdinburghBupa Junior Great Winter Run11 Jan 14
parkrun23:201301EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 24114 Jun 14
parkrun23:36141EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 26820 Dec 14
parkrun24:051621EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 24221 Jun 14
ZXC6:468GorebridgeLasswade AAC Open2 Nov 14
ZXC7:4933Meadowmill Sports CentreEast Lothian Open (Inc East Lothian Champs)9 Feb 14
ZXC8:2535BroxburnScottish East District League18 Jan 14
2013 U11 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10017.3741EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships22 Sep 13
20038.19AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 118 May 13
6002:13.2i7AEmirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match15 Dec 13
6002:14.744BGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 212 May 13
6002:20.56BKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 24 Aug 13
8003:13.26BGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 118 May 13
8003:20.412EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships22 Sep 13
LJ2.594AEdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships22 Sep 13
LJ2.335BKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 24 Aug 13
2.5KNAD10:0220EdinburghBupa Junior Great Winter Run 2.5K5 Jan 13
parkrun25:33173EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 21521 Dec 13
parkrun27:15233EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 18815 Jun 13
parkrun27:53361EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 19717 Aug 13
ZXC6:3530Stirling UniversityScottish East District League19 Oct 13
ZXC7:1523GorebridgeLasswade AAC Open3 Nov 13
ZXC7:5248BroxburnScottish East District League12 Jan 13
2012 U11 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
2.5KMT10:3131BBEdinburghBupa Junior Great Winter Run7 Jan 12
parkrun28:42198EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 16222 Dec 12
parkrun30:22266EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 15213 Oct 12
ZXC7:1730GorebridgeLasswade AAC Open4 Nov 12
ZXC8:0373LivingstonScottish East District League24 Nov 12
Total Performances: 171
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
DT1KU132016267
JT700U172019181
JT600U152018123
JT400U132015615
JT400U132016351