Millie Hardy

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Wombwell
Gender:Female
Age Group:U15
County:Yorkshire
Region:Yorkshire
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Martin Bishell

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
507.3i7.3i7.7i7.9i8.3i8.9
608.29i8.29i9.11i9.71i/9.6i10.22i/10.1i
7511.811.8
8013.04/11.911.913.04/12.613.25/12.9
10015.35/14.814.815.35/15.115.53
15023.49i/21.921.923.023.49i/23.225.45i26.01i
20029.21i/28.328.329.21i30.42i33.09i
30046.44i46.44i
6001:41.41i1:41.41i1:45.93i1:53.31i1:56.2i2:04.52:09.74i
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
8002:24.55i2:24.55i2:28.52:43.40i2:39.07i3:06.4
50HU15W8.8i8.8i
50HU13W9.6i9.6i10.2i
60HU15W9.58i9.58i
60HU13W11.37i11.45i11.37i
70HU13W12.1612.1613.00/12.9
75HU15W12.4112.41
HJ1.38i1.38i1.19i1.27i1.151.00i
LJ5.02i5.02i4.42/4.43w4.264.033.602.94
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
SP3K8.828.827.03i5.10i
SP2.72K7.437.437.02i4.85i
SP2K5.995.99
DT0.75K20.4720.4719.45
JT50026.9726.97
JT40028.7528.7520.7215.53
QuadU13W177177
QuadIU13W219i219i
PenU15W26892689
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
PenU13W21112111
PenIU15W2543i2543i
PenIU13W1768i1768i

Performances Submit
2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

2019 U15 Wombwell
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
507.3i31.2WakefieldWakefield District Harriers & AC Meeting28 Feb 19
507.4i22.1WakefieldWakefield District Harriers & AC Meeting28 Feb 19
608.29i21SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series3 Nov 19
608.87i43SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series20 Jan 19
20028.32CudworthYorkshire & District Young Athlete League Division 228 Apr 19
6001:41.41i11SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series1 Dec 19
8002:24.55i4h1SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships23 Feb 19
8002:27.23i2h3SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships3 Feb 19
8002:27.70P2ExeterEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships22 Sep 19
8002:30.00PYorkESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 19
8002:32.33iP3SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Mar 19
50HU15W8.8i1WakefieldPontefract Open17 Mar 19
50HU15W9.1i12WakefieldWakefield District Harriers & AC Meeting28 Feb 19
60HU15W9.58i11SheffieldNottinghamshire AAA Open Graded Open & Quadkids Meeting24 Nov 19
60HU15W9.75i12SheffieldNottinghamshire AAA Open Graded Open & Quadkids Meeting24 Nov 19
60HU15W10.44iP2SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Mar 19
75HU15W12.410.6P2ExeterEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships22 Sep 19
75HU15W12.63-1.02CudworthNorth Eastern Youth Development League Final1 Sep 19
75HU15W12.6511YorkCity of York Summer League & Open25 May 19
75HU15W12.711.23h2CudworthYorkshire County Championships12 May 19
75HU15W12.750.45CudworthYorkshire County Championships12 May 19
75HU15W12.87PYorkESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 19
75HU15W12.961.541YorkCity of York Summer League & Open6 May 19
75HU15W13.33-2.811LoughboroughCharnwood AC Open Series6 Apr 19
75HU15W13.62CudworthYorkshire & District Young Athlete League Division 228 Apr 19
75HU15W13.68-1.451YorkCity of York Summer League & Open22 Apr 19
75HU15W16.72-3.86h1LiverpoolNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 / U17 Championships18 Aug 19
HJ1.38iPDSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Mar 19
HJ1.35i3WakefieldPontefract Open17 Mar 19
HJ1.35PBExeterEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships22 Sep 19
HJ1.32PYorkESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 19
LJ5.02i5BSheffieldNottinghamshire AAA Open Graded Open & Quadkids Meeting24 Nov 19
LJ4.97i2SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series3 Nov 19
LJ4.832DoncasterSouth Yorkshire County Schools Championships8 Jun 19
LJ4.80i2WakefieldPontefract Open17 Mar 19
LJ4.753YorkCity of York Summer League & Open25 May 19
LJ4.701CudworthYorkshire & District Young Athlete League Division 228 Apr 19
LJ4.68i2WakefieldWakefield District Harriers & AC Meeting28 Feb 19
LJ4.674YorkCity of York Summer League & Open22 Apr 19
LJ4.631.3PBExeterEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships22 Sep 19
LJ4.594YorkCity of York Summer League & Open6 May 19
LJ4.518ALoughboroughCharnwood AC Open Series6 Apr 19
LJ4.46PYorkESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 19
LJ4.443CudworthNorth Eastern Youth Development League Final1 Sep 19
LJ4.411.912ALiverpoolNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 / U17 Championships18 Aug 19
LJ4.400.810CudworthYorkshire County Championships12 May 19
LJ4.36iPDSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Mar 19
LJ4.34i12SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series20 Jan 19
SP3K8.82PYorkESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 19
SP3K8.33i5SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series3 Nov 19
SP3K8.27PAExeterEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships22 Sep 19
SP3K8.0811LiverpoolNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 / U17 Championships18 Aug 19
SP3K7.814YorkCity of York Summer League & Open6 May 19
SP3K7.44iPDSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Mar 19
SP3K7.16i11SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series20 Jan 19
JT50026.974CudworthYorkshire County Championships11 May 19
JT50024.262DoncasterSouth Yorkshire County Schools Championships8 Jun 19
JT50023.894YorkCity of York Summer League & Open25 May 19
JT50023.526BLoughboroughCharnwood AC Open Series6 Apr 19
JT50020.322YorkCity of York Summer League & Open22 Apr 19
PenU15W268920ExeterEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships22 Sep 19
PenU15W25736YorkESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 19
PenIU15W2543i19SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Mar 19
2018 U13 Wombwell
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
507.7i11.1WakefieldWakefield Winter Meeting25 Jan 18
507.8i12.2WakefieldWakefield Winter Meeting25 Jan 18
507.8i21.1WakefieldWakefield Winter Meeting22 Feb 18
507.9i22.1WakefieldWakefield Winter Meeting22 Feb 18
609.11i71SheffieldSheffield Festival Indoor Open28 Jan 18
609.28iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships18 Mar 18
10014.86=RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League22 Apr 18
15021.93CudworthYorkshire & District League Division 229 Apr 18
20029.21i3h4SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships4 Feb 18
20029.522CudworthSouth Yorkshire League20 May 18
20029.54i32SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series7 Oct 18
20029.80i31SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series21 Jan 18
20030.03RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League22 Apr 18
20030.02-2.621YorkCity of York Summer League1 Sep 18
20030.13i5s1SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships4 Feb 18
30046.44i210SheffieldNottinghamshire AAA Open Graded Open & Quadkids Meeting25 Nov 18
6001:45.93i22SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series2 Dec 18
8002:28.55DoncasterSouth Yorkshire County Schools Championships9 Jun 18
8002:30.91GrimsbyYorkshire & District League Division 219 May 18
8002:31.907CudworthYorkshire County Championships13 May 18
8002:32.724h2CudworthYorkshire County Championships12 May 18
8002:32.9111YorkCity of York Summer League16 Jun 18
8002:35.021YorkCity of York Summer League2 Jun 18
8002:35.6541YorkCity of York Summer League7 May 18
8002:36.39PHexhamEAP International Combined Events22 Jul 18
50HU13W9.6i11WakefieldWakefield Winter Meeting22 Feb 18
50HU13W9.7i1WakefieldWakefield Winter Meeting25 Jan 18
60HU13W11.45iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships18 Mar 18
70HU13W12.161.94MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Final2 Sep 18
70HU13W12.412CudworthSouth Yorkshire League30 Jun 18
70HU13W12.570.7PHexhamEAP International Combined Events22 Jul 18
70HU13W12.91WakefieldYorkshire & District League Division 224 Jun 18
70HU13W13.341YorkCity of York Summer League16 Jun 18
70HU13W13.83CudworthYorkshire & District League Division 229 Apr 18
70HU13W14.343HullKingston upon Hull Spring Open Meeting15 Apr 18
70HU13WDNF-BNottinghamNotts Mini League Inter County Match8 Sep 18
HJ1.19iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships18 Mar 18
HJ1.17PHexhamEAP International Combined Events22 Jul 18
LJ4.43w2.44LiverpoolNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 / U17 Championships12 Aug 18
LJ4.421BNottinghamNotts Mini League Inter County Match8 Sep 18
LJ4.39w3.25MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Final2 Sep 18
LJ4.38i3SheffieldNorth Yorkshire Open16 Dec 18
LJ4.371WakefieldYorkshire & District League Division 224 Jun 18
LJ4.364CudworthYorkshire County Championships13 May 18
LJ4.33i9SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series7 Oct 18
LJ4.311YorkCity of York Summer League2 Jun 18
LJ4.30i1WakefieldWakefield Winter Meeting22 Feb 18
LJ4.302CudworthSouth Yorkshire League20 May 18
LJ4.271DoncasterSouth Yorkshire County Schools Championships9 Jun 18
LJ4.263YorkCity of York Summer League16 Jun 18
LJ4.25i3SheffieldSheffield Festival Indoor Open28 Jan 18
LJ4.25i3SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships4 Feb 18
LJ4.24i10B1SheffieldNottinghamshire AAA Open Graded Open & Quadkids Meeting25 Nov 18
LJ4.233CudworthSouth Yorkshire League30 Jun 18
LJ4.222YorkCity of York Summer League7 May 18
LJ4.21PHexhamEAP International Combined Events22 Jul 18
LJ4.201HullKingston upon Hull Spring Open Meeting15 Apr 18
LJ4.191GrimsbyYorkshire & District League Division 219 May 18
LJ4.15i2SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series21 Jan 18
LJ4.15i1WakefieldWakefield Winter Meeting25 Jan 18
LJ4.142YorkCity of York Summer League1 Sep 18
LJ4.101CudworthYorkshire & District League Division 229 Apr 18
LJ3.83iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships18 Mar 18
SP3K7.03i13SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series7 Oct 18
SP3K6.90i4SheffieldNorth Yorkshire Open16 Dec 18
SP3K6.86i8BSheffieldNottinghamshire AAA Open Graded Open & Quadkids Meeting25 Nov 18
SP2.72K7.433CudworthSouth Yorkshire League30 Jun 18
SP2.72K7.19i4SheffieldSheffield Festival Indoor Open28 Jan 18
SP2.72K7.09PHexhamEAP International Combined Events22 Jul 18
SP2.72K6.941WakefieldYorkshire & District League Division 224 Jun 18
SP2.72K6.84i3SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series21 Jan 18
SP2.72K6.69i9SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships4 Feb 18
SP2.72K6.55iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships18 Mar 18
DT0.75K20.472SpinkhillSteel City Cup Challenge9 Sep 18
DT0.75K20.391CudworthSouth Yorkshire League20 May 18
DT0.75K20.211SheffieldSheffield Festival of Athletics14 Apr 18
JT40028.752SpinkhillSteel City Cup Challenge9 Sep 18
JT40024.521YorkCity of York Summer League7 May 18
JT40024.131YorkCity of York Summer League1 Sep 18
JT40023.501RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League22 Apr 18
JT40021.911SheffieldSheffield Festival of Athletics14 Apr 18
JT40021.911HullKingston upon Hull Spring Open Meeting15 Apr 18
JT40020.671YorkCity of York Summer League2 Jun 18
PenU13W21113HexhamEAP International Combined Events22 Jul 18
PenIU13WNS1839i7GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships18 Mar 18
2017 U13 Wombwell
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
507.9i11.2WakefieldWakefield Winter Meeting23 Feb 17
507.9i12.2WakefieldWakefield Winter Meeting23 Feb 17
8011.941YorkCity of York Summer League17 Jun 17
10015.110=CudworthSouth Yorkshire League1 Jul 17
10015.35QStockportStockport Junior Combined Events & Open9 Sep 17
15023.02CudworthYorkshire & District League Division 218 Jun 17
20030.42i16SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series3 Dec 17
20030.45i28SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series13 Dec 17
20030.76i310SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series7 Feb 17
20030.80i18SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series22 Jan 17
20030.88i23SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series19 Mar 17
20031.311RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League23 Apr 17
6001:53.31i13SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series19 Mar 17
6001:54.55i61SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series3 Dec 17
8002:43.40i22SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships5 Feb 17
8002:45.31i3SheffieldFinish Line Open21 Jan 17
8002:47.33i33SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series5 Nov 17
8002:48.80i52SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series4 Jan 17
8002:50.37i4P2Lee ValleyLee Valley U13 / U15 Pentathlon & Open26 Mar 17
8002:51.61WakefieldYorkshire & District League Division 230 Apr 17
8002:59.62QStockportStockport Junior Combined Events & Open9 Sep 17
50HU13W10.2i12WakefieldPontefract Open12 Mar 17
60HU13W11.37i3P2Lee ValleyLee Valley U13 / U15 Pentathlon & Open26 Mar 17
70HU13W12.94DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League27 May 17
70HU13W13.0021StretfordTrafford AC Medal Open Meeting29 May 17
70HU13W13.121YorkCity of York Summer League7 May 17
70HU13W13.321YorkCity of York Summer League3 Jun 17
70HU13W13.51GrimsbyYorkshire & District League Division 221 May 17
70HU13W13.5411WakefieldPontefract AC Open25 Jun 17
70HU13W13.9242StretfordTrafford AC Medal Open Meeting1 May 17
70HU13W14.48CudworthSouth Yorkshire League1 Jul 17
HJ1.27i1WakefieldPontefract Open12 Mar 17
HJ1.25i6SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series19 Mar 17
HJ1.254YorkCity of York Summer League2 Jul 17
HJ1.24i7Lee ValleyLee Valley U13 / U15 Pentathlon & Open26 Mar 17
HJ1.20i14ASheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series7 Feb 17
HJ1.202DoncasterDoncaster Spring Open1 Apr 17
HJ1.202=WarringtonWarrington Open Series2 Apr 17
HJ1.207RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League23 Apr 17
HJ1.203YorkCity of York Summer League29 Jul 17
HJ1.20i10=SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series3 Dec 17
HJ1.20i7SheffieldNorth Yorkshire Open17 Dec 17
HJ1.151WakefieldYorkshire & District League Division 230 Apr 17
LJ4.266MiddlesbroughNorth East Youth Development League v Yorkshire & District Young Athletes League.3 Sep 17
LJ4.242StretfordTrafford AC Medal Open Meeting29 May 17
LJ4.21i1SheffieldNorth Yorkshire Open17 Dec 17
LJ4.192YorkCity of York Summer League3 Jun 17
LJ4.181CudworthYorkshire & District League Division 218 Jun 17
LJ4.18i12BSheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series13 Dec 17
LJ4.142YorkCity of York Summer League7 May 17
LJ4.145DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League27 May 17
LJ4.143YorkCity of York Summer League2 Jul 17
LJ4.132YorkCity of York Summer League17 Jun 17
LJ4.10QStockportStockport Junior Combined Events & Open9 Sep 17
LJ4.10i1SportcityStockport Harriers Quadrathlon - Field only29 Oct 17
LJ4.091GrimsbyYorkshire & District League Division 221 May 17
LJ4.084StretfordTrafford AC Medal Open Meeting1 May 17
LJ4.05i3SheffieldFinish Line Open21 Jan 17
LJ4.047ASheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series24 May 17
LJ4.02i10SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series22 Jan 17
LJ4.02i2WakefieldPontefract Open12 Mar 17
LJ4.01i5SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series5 Nov 17
LJ3.998SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series21 Jun 17
LJ3.9810StretfordTrafford AC Medal Open Meeting28 Aug 17
LJ3.9722WarringtonWarrington Open Series2 Apr 17
LJ3.96i2WakefieldWakefield Winter Meeting23 Feb 17
LJ3.937WakefieldPontefract AC Open25 Jun 17
LJ3.92i6SheffieldSheffield Festival Open29 Jan 17
LJ3.921WakefieldYorkshire & District League Division 230 Apr 17
LJ3.885YorkCity of York Open2 Sep 17
LJ3.86i7SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships5 Feb 17
LJ3.8512LoughboroughCharnwood AC Open Series26 Aug 17
LJ3.83i10SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series4 Jan 17
LJ3.774HullKingston upon Hull September Open16 Sep 17
LJ3.74i7Lee ValleyLee Valley U13 / U15 Pentathlon & Open26 Mar 17
SP3K5.10i3CSheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series7 Feb 17
SP2.72K7.02i2SheffieldNorth Yorkshire Open17 Dec 17
SP2.72K6.94i1SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series13 Dec 17
SP2.72K6.602YorkCity of York Summer League2 Jul 17
SP2.72K6.59i5SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series5 Nov 17
SP2.72K6.58i2SportcityStockport Harriers Quadrathlon - Field only29 Oct 17
SP2.72K6.574YorkCity of York Open2 Sep 17
SP2.72K6.403YorkCity of York Summer League29 Jul 17
SP2.72K6.392YorkCity of York Summer League3 Jun 17
SP2.72K6.19QStockportStockport Junior Combined Events & Open9 Sep 17
SP2.72K6.173CudworthYorkshire & District League Division 218 Jun 17
SP2.72K6.126StretfordTrafford AC Medal Open Meeting1 May 17
SP2.72K6.022GrimsbyYorkshire & District League Division 221 May 17
SP2.72K6.025WakefieldPontefract AC Open25 Jun 17
SP2.72K6.026StretfordTrafford AC Medal Open Meeting28 Aug 17
SP2.72K5.902YorkCity of York Summer League7 May 17
SP2.72K5.865DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League27 May 17
SP2.72K5.694YorkCity of York Summer League17 Jun 17
SP2.72K5.516WarringtonWarrington Open Series2 Apr 17
SP2.72K5.36i14Lee ValleyLee Valley U13 / U15 Pentathlon & Open26 Mar 17
SP2.72K5.20i19SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series22 Jan 17
SP2.72K5.17i5SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series4 Jan 17
SP2.72K4.99i13SheffieldSheffield Festival Open29 Jan 17
DT0.75K19.451ALoughboroughCharnwood AC Open Series26 Aug 17
DT0.75K19.231HullKingston upon Hull September Open16 Sep 17
DT0.75K18.192CudworthSouth Yorkshire League1 Jul 17
JT40020.724ALoughboroughCharnwood AC Open Series26 Aug 17
JT40018.467StretfordTrafford AC Medal Open Meeting28 Aug 17
JT40018.201SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series21 Jun 17
JT40017.181SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series24 May 17
JT40016.273HullKingston upon Hull September Open16 Sep 17
JT40013.286RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League23 Apr 17
QuadU13W1773StockportStockport Junior Combined Events & Open9 Sep 17
PenIU13W1768i8Lee ValleyLee Valley U13 / U15 Pentathlon & Open26 Mar 17
2016 U11 Wombwell
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
508.3i12.4WakefieldWakefield Open Meeting11 Feb 16
508.4i11.4WakefieldWakefield Open Meeting11 Feb 16
609.6iQSportcityStockport Harriers Quadrathlon6 Nov 16
609.71i44SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series13 Nov 16
609.85i329SheffieldSheffield Open31 Jan 16
609.94i22SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series24 Jan 16
7511.81YorkBenenden Summer League24 Apr 16
7511.95=YorkBenenden Summer League18 Jun 16
8012.65=SpinkhillSouth Yorkshire League8 May 16
8012.74RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League17 Apr 16
8012.92GrimsbyGrimsby Frank Barraclough Memorial Open2 May 16
8012.92h3GrimsbyGrimsby Frank Barraclough Memorial Open2 May 16
8013.0411WakefieldWakefield Spring Open Meeting10 Apr 16
10015.530.736SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series13 Jul 16
10015.88-1.443SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series8 Jun 16
15023.21h3GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open30 May 16
15023.49i32SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series6 Mar 16
15023.52GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open30 May 16
15023.6932HullKingston upon Hull September Open17 Sep 16
15023.97i32SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series24 Jan 16
15024.03StockportTriAthletics Junior Summer Open Series20 Jul 16
20033.09i233SheffieldSheffield Open31 Jan 16
20034.20-0.443SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series8 Jun 16
6001:56.2iQSportcityStockport Harriers Quadrathlon6 Nov 16
6002:00.03CudworthSouth Yorkshire League2 Jul 16
6002:01.58i13SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series6 Mar 16
6002:01.93YorkBenenden Summer League30 Jul 16
6002:02.3212WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting11 Sep 16
6002:02.41YorkBenenden Summer League18 Jun 16
6002:02.54DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League4 Jun 16
6002:03.904HullKingston upon Hull September Open17 Sep 16
6002:03.95BurnleyBurnley AC U11 Open10 Jul 16
6002:04.001YorkBenenden Summer League20 Aug 16
6002:04.91YorkBenenden Summer League24 Apr 16
6002:05.02RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League17 Apr 16
6002:05.52GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open30 May 16
6002:05.82StockportTriAthletics Junior Summer Open Series22 Jun 16
6002:09.231WakefieldWakefield Spring Open Meeting10 Apr 16
6002:10.74GrimsbyGrimsby Frank Barraclough Memorial Open2 May 16
6002:12.33GrimsbyDenis Lumbard Memorial Open24 Sep 16
8002:39.07i5SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series13 Nov 16
8002:47.0i54SheffieldNottinghamshire AA Graded Open Meeting20 Nov 16
HJ1.152BurnleyBurnley AC U11 Open10 Jul 16
HJ1.151StockportTriAthletics Junior Summer Open Series20 Jul 16
HJ1.102SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series8 Jun 16
HJ1.103SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series8 Jun 16
LJ4.032GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open30 May 16
LJ3.982HullKingston upon Hull September Open17 Sep 16
LJ3.96i11SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series13 Nov 16
LJ3.936GrimsbyDenis Lumbard Memorial Open24 Sep 16
LJ3.901YorkBenenden Summer League20 Aug 16
LJ3.88iQSportcityStockport Harriers Quadrathlon6 Nov 16
LJ3.871BurnleyBurnley AC U11 Open10 Jul 16
LJ3.862WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting11 Sep 16
LJ3.822YorkBenenden Summer League30 Jul 16
LJ3.791YorkBenenden Summer League18 Jun 16
LJ3.78i1SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series24 Jan 16
LJ3.773DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League4 Jun 16
LJ3.77i3DSheffieldNottinghamshire AA Graded Open Meeting20 Nov 16
LJ3.761StockportTriAthletics Junior Summer Open Series22 Jun 16
LJ3.711YorkBenenden Summer League24 Apr 16
LJ3.672RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League17 Apr 16
LJ3.652GrimsbyDenis Lumbard Memorial Open24 Sep 16
LJ3.643CudworthSouth Yorkshire League2 Jul 16
LJ3.621GrimsbyGrimsby Frank Barraclough Memorial Open2 May 16
LJ3.6020SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series13 Jul 16
LJ3.593SpinkhillSouth Yorkshire League8 May 16
LJ3.511WakefieldWakefield Spring Open Meeting10 Apr 16
LJ3.44i1WakefieldWakefield Open Meeting11 Feb 16
LJ3.33i3LeedsLeeds City AC Open Meeting - Field Only10 Jan 16
SP2.72K4.85iQSportcityStockport Harriers Quadrathlon6 Nov 16
SP2.72K4.771WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting11 Sep 16
SP2K5.991YorkBenenden Summer League20 Aug 16
SP2K5.862YorkBenenden Summer League30 Jul 16
SP2K3.85i5LeedsLeeds City AC Open Meeting - Field Only10 Jan 16
JT40015.533SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series13 Jul 16
QuadIU13W219i9SportcityStockport Harriers Quadrathlon6 Nov 16
1.5KXC6:394Norfolk ParkUp & Running South Yorkshire League16 Oct 16
1.54KXC6:577KivetonUp and Running South Yorkshire League30 Oct 16
2015 U11 Wombwell
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6010.1i7SportcityStockport Harriers Quadrathlon22 Nov 15
6010.22i6SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series18 Oct 15
8012.96GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open25 May 15
8013.2552WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting13 Sep 15
8013.34h2GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open25 May 15
8013.43h3GrimsbyDenis Lumbard Memorial Open26 Sep 15
8013.62h3GrimsbyGrimsby Kit Bell Memorial Open4 May 15
8013.74GrimsbyGrimsby Kit Bell Memorial Open4 May 15
15025.45i16SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series8 Mar 15
15025.69i13SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series8 Feb 15
6002:04.56CudworthSouth Yorkshire League20 Jun 15
6002:05.2i7SportcityStockport Harriers Quadrathlon22 Nov 15
6002:05.88CudworthBarnsley AC Open5 Jul 15
6002:07.30i41SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series8 Nov 15
6002:08.28CudworthSouth Yorkshire League25 Jul 15
6002:09.58i3SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series18 Oct 15
6002:10.95GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open25 May 15
6002:12.54i16SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series8 Mar 15
6002:14.58RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League10 May 15
6002:15.19GrimsbyDenis Lumbard Memorial Open26 Sep 15
6002:15.85i10SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series8 Feb 15
8003:06.43NelsonPendle AC Open6 Sep 15
HJ1.00i4SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series8 Nov 15
LJ3.606CudworthSouth Yorkshire League25 Jul 15
LJ3.51i2SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series18 Oct 15
LJ3.496WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting13 Sep 15
LJ3.415GrimsbyDenis Lumbard Memorial Open26 Sep 15
LJ3.332NelsonPendle AC Open6 Sep 15
LJ3.308RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League10 May 15
LJ3.307CudworthSouth Yorkshire League20 Jun 15
LJ3.253GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open25 May 15
LJ3.22i7SportcityStockport Harriers Quadrathlon22 Nov 15
LJ3.15i10SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series8 Feb 15
LJ3.012GrimsbyGrimsby Kit Bell Memorial Open4 May 15
LJ2.958DoncasterDoncaster AC Open Meeting9 May 15
1.5KXC6:5013RotherhamUp and Running South Yorkshire League11 Oct 15
1.5KXC6:5614SheffieldUp and Running South Yorkshire League25 Oct 15
1.5KXC7:1715CampsallUp and Running South Yorkshire League13 Dec 15
1.5KXC7:2914BarnsleyUp and Running South Yorkshire League15 Nov 15
2014 U11 Wombwell
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
508.911Crossford BridgeThe Wilson Young Athletes Open Medal Meeting20 Jul 14
15026.01i11SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series2 Nov 14
15026.18i20SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series23 Nov 14
6002:09.74i9SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series23 Nov 14
6002:12.46CudworthSouth Yorkshire League26 Jul 14
6002:14.822Crossford BridgeThe Wilson Young Athletes Open Medal Meeting20 Jul 14
6002:14.93i5SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series2 Nov 14
LJ2.9416CudworthSouth Yorkshire League26 Jul 14
LJ2.76i19SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series2 Nov 14
LJ2.0310Crossford BridgeThe Wilson Young Athletes Open Medal Meeting20 Jul 14
ZXC6:5918SpinkhillUp and Running South Yorkshire League12 Oct 14
ZXC7:1917BarnsleyUp and Running South Yorkshire League26 Oct 14
ZXC7:2321CampsallUp and Running South Yorkshire League16 Nov 14
Total Performances: 388
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU132018177
60iU152019451
60iU15202015
60iALL2020108
60U132018216
60U15201997
60ALL2019627
100U132018869
150U132017698
150U132018310
200iU132017128
200iU13201840
200U132017635
200U132018255
200U152019621
300iU152019113
300U152018639
600iU13201717
600iU13201815
600U13201798
600ALL201965
800iU13201741
800iU15201927
800iALL2019212
800U132016385
800U132017646
800U13201869
800U152019206
800ALL2019907
800iALL2019204
60HU15WiU152019165
60HU15WU15201939
70HU13WU132017214
70HU13WU13201876
75HU15WU152019146
HJiU13201746
HJiU13201880
HJiU152019146
HJU132017362
HJU152019519
LJiU13201750
LJiU13201825
LJiALL2019359
LJiU15201951
LJU132016414
LJU132017165
LJU152018609
LJU13201889
LJU15201969
LJALL2019479
LJiALL2019318
LJiU15201947
SP3KiU152019163
SP3KU152019232
SP2.72KiU13201822
SP2.72KU132017269
SP2.72KU132018182
DT0.75KU13201781
DT0.75KU13201863
JT500U152019133
JT400U132016416
JT400U132017149
JT400U13201815
PenU15WU15201939
PenU13WU13201826
PenIU15WiU15201935
PenIU15WU15201937
PenIU13WiU13201714
PenIU13WU13201715