Emma Jardine

notify us of amends 
 
Club:North Shields Poly
Gender:Female
Age Group:U20
County:North East
Region:North East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Chris Mole

Best known performances
EventPB20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082007Event2006
608.54i8.54i8.55i8.71i8.79i/8.7i8.92i/8.9i9.60i/9.3i60
10013.7513.7513.814.214.4100
20028.67i/28.628.84i/28.628.67i29.62/28.8/29.15w31.332.3200
30045.3645.3845.36300
60HU17W10.62i10.62i60HU17W
70HU13W15.415.470HU13W
HJ1.22i1.22i1.20HJ
LJ4.254.253.933.59i3.42iLJ
SP3K8.57i8.57iSP3K
EventPB20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082007Event2006
DT1K20.5720.57DT1K
4K22:1722:174K

Performances Submit
2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

2019 U17 North Shields Poly
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.54i5h3GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships17 Feb 19
608.58i31.6GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Mar 19
608.63i52.3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Mar 19
2018 U17 North Shields Poly
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.55iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships18 Mar 18
608.57i5h2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships18 Feb 18
10013.751nsHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 115 Jul 18
20028.63h1HexhamNorthumberland County Schools Championships9 Jun 18
20028.84i5h4SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships14 Jan 18
20028.853AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Apr 18
30045.382AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 May 18
30045.41h1HexhamNorthumberland County Schools Championships9 Jun 18
30045.661BMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 124 Jun 18
30046.55HexhamNorthumberland County Schools Championships9 Jun 18
30048.943MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Final2 Sep 18
60HU17W10.62iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships18 Mar 18
HJ1.22iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships18 Mar 18
LJ4.254AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 May 18
LJ4.21iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships18 Mar 18
LJ4.172BHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 115 Jul 18
LJ3.912BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Apr 18
SP3K8.57iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships18 Mar 18
SP3K8.21i16SportcitySportshall UK Final15 Apr 18
SP3K8.15i7GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships17 Feb 18
SP3K7.532AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Apr 18
SP3K7.503AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 124 Jun 18
SP3K7.40i18SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships14 Jan 18
SP3K6.001BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 May 18
DT1K20.574MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Final2 Sep 18
DT1K18.621AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 124 Jun 18
PenIU17WNS2412i12GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships18 Mar 18
2017 U15 North Shields Poly
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.71i622SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting2 Dec 17
608.74i52.2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series16 Nov 17
608.75i11.10GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series16 Nov 17
608.78i7GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series16 Mar 17
608.82i9GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series9 Feb 17
608.83i5h5SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships5 Feb 17
608.93i13GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series19 Jan 17
10013.82BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N30 Apr 17
10014.14JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series26 Jul 17
10014.462JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series19 Apr 17
20028.67i3h10SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships5 Feb 17
20028.813JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series24 May 17
20028.87-2.26s1GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 17
20028.982h4GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 17
20029.32AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N30 Apr 17
20029.33AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N25 Jun 17
20029.731JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series26 Jul 17
30045.364h1GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 May 17
30046.226GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 May 17
30046.45i426SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting2 Dec 17
HJ1.201BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N25 Jun 17
LJ3.932BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N30 Apr 17
2016 U15 North Shields Poly
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.7i3BJarrowMonkton Grand Prix Series4 Feb 16
608.79i11GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Dec 16
608.8i2h2bJarrowMonkton Grand Prix Series4 Feb 16
608.8i2h2JarrowMonkton Grand Prix Series3 Mar 16
608.81i5GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series11 Feb 16
608.85i5h1GatesheadNorth East Championships31 Jan 16
608.90i4GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series21 Jan 16
608.98i6s1GatesheadNorth East Championships31 Jan 16
609.0i4AJarrowMonkton Grand Prix Series3 Mar 16
10014.20.07h1GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships15 May 16
10014.722JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series27 Apr 16
20028.82AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 Jul 16
20028.93BMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 126 Jun 16
20029.13ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 122 May 16
20029.15w2.741GatesheadGateshead Medal Open24 Apr 16
20029.36w2.82h3GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 May 16
20029.620.37GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 May 16
4K22:1722:25372104NewcastleJunior Great North Run10 Sep 16
2015 U13 North Shields Poly
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.9i12.3JarrowMonkton Grand Prix Series3 Dec 15
608.92i9GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series10 Dec 15
609.5i2h1JarrowJarrow Winter GP Series5 Mar 15
609.53i5GatesheadGateshead College Mini Athlete Series22 Feb 15
10014.48GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series17 Jun 15
10015.03h5ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial Open12 Apr 15
10015.74roShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial Open12 Apr 15
20031.35ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial Open12 Apr 15
20031.32AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N26 Apr 15
20031.43AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N19 Jul 15
LJ3.59i4GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 Feb 15
LJ3.59i2GatesheadGateshead College Mini Athlete Series22 Feb 15
LJ3.551BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N26 Apr 15
LJ3.491BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N19 Jul 15
LJ3.304ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial Open12 Apr 15
LJ3.288GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series17 Jun 15
2014 U13 North Shields Poly
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.3i3h5JarrowJarrow Young Athlete Open14 Dec 14
609.60i7GatesheadGateshead College Open Series30 Oct 14
20032.32BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N29 Jun 14
20032.722JarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jul 14
70HU13W15.421JarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N27 Apr 14
LJ3.42i4GatesheadGateshead College Open Series30 Oct 14
Total Performances: 92
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU132015259
60iU152016321
60iU152017452
60U132014311
60U152015547
60U152016378
60U152017501
100U132015511
200U1320151008
300U152017394
300U172018507
SP3KiU172018149
SP3KU172018467