Luke Pichler

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Blyth
Gender:Male
Age Group:U17
County:North East
Region:North East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Rob Wilson2023-
Other Coach:Daniel Njai-Rowney2023-
Previous Lead:Daniel Njai-Rowney2018-2023
Previous Other:Rob Wilson2018-2023

About Login

2024 Under 17
------
City of York Quadrathlon: Gold
------
Northern Indoor Championships: LJ - Gold
Northern Indoor Championships: 60mh - Silver
------
England National Indoor Championships: LJ - Bronze

2023 Under 17
------
ESAA Combined Events Championships - 8th place
ESAA Track & Field Championships: LJ - 4th place
ESAA Track & Field Championships: 4x100m Mixed Relay - 4th place
ESAA North East Combined Events Championships - Gold
------
England National Combined Events Championships - Silver
England National Indoor Combined Events Championships - 5th place
England National Indoor Championships: 60mh - 4th place
England National Indoor Championships: LJ - 5th place
------
Northern Championships: LJ - Gold
Northern Championships: 100mh - Bronze
Northern Indoor Combined Events Championships - Silver
Northern Indoor Championships: 60mh - Silver
Northern Indoor Championships: LJ - Silver
------
NECAA Indoor Championships: HJ - Gold
NECAA Indoor Championships: SP - Silver
NECAA Indoor Championships: PV - Silver
NECAA Indoor Pentathlon Championships - Gold
NECAA Indoor Open Pentathlon Championships - Gold

2022 Under 15
------
SIAB International Pentathlon - Gold
------
ESAA Combined Events Championships - Gold
ESAA North East Combined Events Championships - Gold
ESAA Northern Inter-counties Championships: 80mh - Gold
ESAA Northern Inter-counties Championships: HJ - Gold
------
England National Championships: LJ - Gold
England National Championships: HJ - Silver
England National Championships: 80mh - Silver
England National Indoor Championships: 60mh - Gold
England National Indoor Championships: LJ - Gold
England National Indoor Championships: HJ - Bronze
England National Indoor Combined Events Championships - Gold
------
Scottish National Indoor Combined Events Championships - Gold
------
Northern Indoor Combined Events Championships - Gold
Northern Championships: LJ - Gold
Northern Championships: HJ - Gold
Northern Championships: 80mh - Gold
Northern Indoor Championships: 60mh - Gold
Northern Indoor Championships: SP - Silver
Northern Indoor Championships: HJ - Silver
------
NECAA Championships: 80mh - Gold
NECAA Championships: HJ - Gold
NECAA Indoor Championships: 60mh - Gold
NECAA Indoor Championships: LJ - Gold
NECAA Indoor Championships: SP - Gold
NECAA Indoor Championships: HJ - Gold
NECAA Indoor Championships: 60m - Silver

2021 Under 15
------
ESAA Combined Events Championships - 15th place
ESAA North East Combined Events Championships - Gold
------
England National Championships: 80mh - Bronze
------
Northern Championships: 80mh - Gold
Northern Championships: HJ - Silver
Northern Championships: LJ - Bronze
------
NECAA Championships: 80mh - Gold
NECAA Championships: HJ - Gold
NECAA Championships: LJ - Gold
NECAA Championships: SP - Silver

2020 Under 13
------
Tynedale Open Pentathlon: Gold
------
NECAA Indoor Pentathlon Championships - Gold
NECAA Open Indoor Pentathlon Championships - Gold
NECAA Indoor Championships: HJ - Gold
NECAA Indoor Championships: LJ - Gold
NECAA Indoor Championships: 60mh - Gold
NECAA Indoor Championships: SP - Silver
NECAA Indoor Championships: 60m - Bronze
------
Northern Indoor Championships: SP - Silver

2019 Under 13
------
Scottish National Combined Events Championships - Gold
------
Northern Indoor Championships: SP - Bronze
------
NECAA Pentathlon Championships: Gold
NECAA Open Pentathlon Championships: Gold
NECAA Championships: 75mh - Gold
NECAA Championships: SP - Silver
NECAA Championships: LJ - Silver
NECAA Championships: HJ - Silver
NECAA Indoor Championships: HJ - Silver
NECAA Indoor Championships: SP - Silver
NECAA Indoor Championships: LJ - Silver
NECAA Indoor Pentathlon Championships - Gold
NECAA Indoor Open Pentathlon Championships: Silver
------
Northumberland County Championships: 60mh - Gold
Northumberland County Championships: 5x80 Relay - Gold

2018 Under 11
------
Northumberland County Championships: 5x80 Relay - Gold
Northumberland County Championships: Cricket ball throw - Silver
------
Great North City Games: 100m - Bronze

Records
------
U17 - NSAA Octathlon record
U17 - ESAA North East Octathlon record
U17 - NECAA Indoor Pentathlon record
U15 - NSAA Pentathlon record
U15 - NSAA 80mh record
U15 - ESAA North East pentathlon record
U15 - Scottish National Indoor Combined Events Championships - 60mh record
U15 - Northern 60mh record
U15 - NEYDL - 80mh record
U15 - NEYDL - HJ record
U15 - NEYDL - LJ record
U13 - NECAA Indoor Pentathlon record
U13 - NECAA 60mh record

Best known performances
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
607.28i7.28i7.35i7.56i7.69i8.55i8.66i9.09i9.6960
7511.43/11.411.43/11.411.9675
10011.4811.4811.5711.7812.4513.514.5614.85100
15021.26i21.26i22.07i150
20023.6623.6625.4427.1729.04200
30037.6537.6541.96300
40052.7652.7654.35400
6001:57.591:57.592:03.31600
8002:14.642:14.642:26.782:41.222:40.65800
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
10003:13.19i3:13.19i1000
15004:54.004:54.001500
60HU17M8.26i8.26i8.29i60HU17M
60HU15M8.42i8.42i8.75i60HU15M
60HU13M10.26i10.26i10.42i60HU13M
60HU12M10.910.960HU12M
75HU13M12.3012.3013.1575HU13M
80HU15M11.2811.2811.6480HU15M
100HU17M13.8113.8113.92100HU17M
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
HJ1.851.851.831.801.711.441.45HJ
PV3.20i3.20i3.032.50iPV
LJ6.66i6.66i6.526.395.434.954.72/4.81w4.23LJ
SP5K12.33i12.33i12.30SP5K
SP4K11.9611.9610.78SP4K
SP3K9.429.427.73i6.26iSP3K
SP2K6.156.15SP2K
DT1.5K35.8835.88DT1.5K
JT70046.1846.1845.34JT700
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
QuadU17M27482748QuadU17M
PenU15M307630762402PenU15M
PenU13M189518951622PenU13M
PenIU15M2835i2835iPenIU15M
HepIU17M4337i4046i4337iHepIU17M
OctU17M46384638OctU17M
DecU17M60646064DecU17M
4K16:3618:3516:3617:314K
parkrun23:0023:5227:4023:00parkrun

Performances Submit
2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024

2024 U17 Blyth
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.28i2H4SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Indoor Combined Events Championships9 Mar 24
10011.482AJarrowNorth East Youth Development League - Division 221 Apr 24
40052.761QYorkYork Combined Events and Track6 May 24
40054.442AJarrowNorth East Youth Development League - Division 221 Apr 24
1000DQi-H3SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Indoor Combined Events Championships10 Mar 24
60HU17M8.26i2SheffieldNorthern Senior, U20 & U17 Indoor Championships13 Jan 24
60HU17M8.26i2H4SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Indoor Combined Events Championships10 Mar 24
60HU17M8.31i2h3SheffieldEngland Athletics U20, U17 & U15 Indoor Championships11 Feb 24
60HU17M8.67i2h2SheffieldNorthern Senior, U20 & U17 Indoor Championships13 Jan 24
60HU17MDNSi-SheffieldEngland Athletics U20, U17 & U15 Indoor Championships11 Feb 24
100HU17M13.810.01QYorkYork Combined Events and Track6 May 24
HJ1.851AJarrowNorth East Youth Development League - Division 221 Apr 24
HJ1.80i3H1SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Indoor Combined Events Championships9 Mar 24
HJ1.65i7SheffieldNorthern Senior, U20 & U17 Indoor Championships14 Jan 24
PV3.20i3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Athletics Series10 Jan 24
PV3.102JarrowNorth East Grand Prix24 Apr 24
PV3.00i7=H1SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Indoor Combined Events Championships10 Mar 24
LJ6.66i1H1SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Indoor Combined Events Championships9 Mar 24
LJ6.57i4SheffieldEngland Athletics U20, U17 & U15 Indoor Championships11 Feb 24
LJ6.55i1SheffieldNorthern Senior, U20 & U17 Indoor Championships13 Jan 24
LJ6.521QYorkYork Combined Events and Track6 May 24
SP5K12.33i4H2SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Indoor Combined Events Championships9 Mar 24
SP5K11.9612JarrowNorth East Grand Prix24 Apr 24
SP5K11.78i4SheffieldNorthern Senior, U20 & U17 Indoor Championships14 Jan 24
JT70046.181QYorkYork Combined Events and Track6 May 24
QuadU17M27481YorkYork Combined Events and Track6 May 24
HepIU17M4046i11SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Indoor Combined Events Championships10 Mar 24
2023 U17 Blyth
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.35i1A4SportcityManchester Indoor Open Meeting17 Dec 23
607.39i6H3SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 & U17 Combined Event & Para Championships11 Mar 23
607.47i41.1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Series11 Jan 23
607.49i2A2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Series8 Nov 23
607.54i2B8GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Series8 Nov 23
607.55i1P2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon26 Mar 23
607.56i2A3GatesheadGateshead Indoor Series (Track)8 Feb 23
10011.57-0.34D3SportcityEngland Athletics U15 & U17 Combined Event Championships5 Aug 23
30037.651MiddlesbroughCharles Stuart Open Graded Meeting30 Apr 23
40054.354D2SportcityEngland Athletics U15 & U17 Combined Event Championships5 Aug 23
40054.462OCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events24 Jun 23
40054.523O4BedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships16 Sep 23
40055.481AJarrowNorth East Youth Development League - Division 223 Apr 23
400DNS-MiddlesbroughNorth East County Championships13 May 23
10003:13.19i8H3SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 & U17 Combined Event & Para Championships12 Mar 23
15004:54.006DSportcityEngland Athletics U15 & U17 Combined Event Championships6 Aug 23
15005:04.12OCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events25 Jun 23
15005:05.7712O2BedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships16 Sep 23
60HU17M8.29i21SportcityManchester Indoor Open Meeting17 Dec 23
60HU17M8.32i4SheffieldEngland Athletics U20/U17 & U15 Championships12 Feb 23
60HU17M8.37i3h2SheffieldEngland Athletics U20/U17 & U15 Championships12 Feb 23
60HU17M8.38i2H3SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 & U17 Combined Event & Para Championships12 Mar 23
60HU17M8.43i16GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Athletics Series6 Dec 23
60HU17M8.50i2SheffieldNorthern Athletics Senior / U20 / U17 Indoor Championships14 Jan 23
60HU17M8.62i1P2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon26 Mar 23
60HU17M8.66i1GatesheadGateshead Indoor Series (Track)8 Feb 23
60HU17M8.76i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Series11 Jan 23
60HU17M8.79i1h1SheffieldNorthern Athletics Senior / U20 / U17 Indoor Championships14 Jan 23
100HU17M13.92-0.54D3SportcityEngland Athletics U15 & U17 Combined Event Championships6 Aug 23
100HU17M14.01w2.43MiddlesbroughNorthern U13 U15 U17 Outdoor Championships13 Aug 23
100HU17M14.070.55h3BirminghamEngland Athletics U15/U17 Open Championships inc. Age Group Para Championships27 Aug 23
100HU17M14.150.54O6BedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships16 Sep 23
100HU17M14.321MiddlesbroughCharles Stuart Open Graded Meeting30 Apr 23
100HU17M14.34-1.72OCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events25 Jun 23
HJ1.831JarrowNorth East Grand Prix12 Jul 23
HJ1.80i3BGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Indoor Championships18 Feb 23
HJ1.80i4HASheffieldEngland Athletics U15 & U17 Combined Event & Para Championships11 Mar 23
HJ1.79i1PGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon26 Mar 23
HJ1.771OCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events25 Jun 23
HJ1.777OABedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships16 Sep 23
HJ1.745DASportcityEngland Athletics U15 & U17 Combined Event Championships5 Aug 23
PV3.031DBSportcityEngland Athletics U15 & U17 Combined Event Championships6 Aug 23
PV3.00i3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Series8 Nov 23
PV2.90i2HBSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 & U17 Combined Event & Para Championships12 Mar 23
PV2.901AJarrowNorth East Youth Development League - Division 223 Apr 23
PV2.60i5GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Indoor Championships18 Feb 23
PV2.512MiddlesbroughNorth East County Championships13 May 23
PVNHi-GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Athletics Series6 Dec 23
LJ6.521AJarrowNorth East Youth Development League - Division 223 Apr 23
LJ6.50i5SheffieldEngland Athletics U20/U17 & U15 Championships12 Feb 23
LJ6.44i2SheffieldNorthern Athletics Senior / U20 / U17 Indoor Championships14 Jan 23
LJ6.440.33DBSportcityEngland Athletics U15 & U17 Combined Event Championships5 Aug 23
LJ6.39-2.24BirminghamESAA - English Schools Championships30 Jun 23
LJ6.34i5H1SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 & U17 Combined Event & Para Championships11 Mar 23
LJ6.33w3.29BirminghamEngland Athletics U15/U17 Open Championships inc. Age Group Para Championships27 Aug 23
LJ6.240.66OABedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships16 Sep 23
LJ6.23i1PGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon26 Mar 23
LJ6.191MiddlesbroughNorthern U13 U15 U17 Outdoor Championships13 Aug 23
LJ6.041OCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events24 Jun 23
SP5K12.303DASportcityEngland Athletics U15 & U17 Combined Event Championships5 Aug 23
SP5K11.9111JarrowNorth East Grand Prix12 Jul 23
SP5K11.696OABedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships16 Sep 23
SP5K11.181OCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events25 Jun 23
SP5K10.87i6HASheffieldEngland Athletics U15 & U17 Combined Event & Para Championships11 Mar 23
SP5K10.71i2PGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon26 Mar 23
SP5K10.04i3GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Indoor Championships18 Feb 23
DT1.5K35.884MiddlesbroughNorthern U13 U15 U17 Outdoor Championships13 Aug 23
DT1.5K33.383DASportcityEngland Athletics U15 & U17 Combined Event Championships6 Aug 23
DT1.5K29.641OCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events24 Jun 23
DT1.5K19.5819OABedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships16 Sep 23
JT70045.341OABedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships16 Sep 23
JT70044.971DASportcityEngland Athletics U15 & U17 Combined Event Championships6 Aug 23
JT70044.521OCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events24 Jun 23
JT70037.831MiddlesbroughCharles Stuart Open Graded Meeting30 Apr 23
PenIU17MNS3313i1GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon26 Mar 23
HepIU17M4337i5SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 & U17 Combined Event & Para Championships12 Mar 23
OctU17M46381CleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events25 Jun 23
OctU17M45428BedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships17 Sep 23
DecU17M60642SportcityEngland Athletics U15 & U17 Combined Event Championships6 Aug 23
2022 U15 Blyth
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.56i2GatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships20 Feb 22
607.65i12GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Track Series2 Feb 22
607.69i1h1GatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships20 Feb 22
607.71i128SportcityManchester Indoor Open Meetings9 Jan 22
10011.780.532JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Series20 Jul 22
20023.66-0.331JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Series29 Jun 22
20023.77iP2Emirates ArenaSIAB International Pentathlon26 Nov 22
20023.7811MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 122 May 22
20024.02AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 124 Apr 22
8002:14.641P2DoncasterESAA North East Regional Combined Events25 Jun 22
8002:16.841P5BedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 22
8002:18.61iP3Emirates ArenaSIAB International Pentathlon26 Nov 22
8002:19.75i3P2Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters 3000m Championships29 Jan 22
8002:24.62i3P3SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships13 Mar 22
60HU15M8.42iP2Emirates ArenaSIAB International Pentathlon26 Nov 22
60HU15M8.55i1SheffieldEngland Athletics Age Group (U15/U17/U20) Indoor Championships13 Feb 22
60HU15M8.61i1SheffieldNorthern Athletics U15/U13 Championships6 Feb 22
60HU15M8.73i1P3SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships13 Mar 22
60HU15M8.76i1SportcityManchester Indoor Open Meetings9 Jan 22
60HU15M8.84i1P2Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters 3000m Championships29 Jan 22
60HU15M8.85i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Track Series2 Feb 22
60HU15M8.93i1GatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships20 Feb 22
80HU15M11.28w3.51P1DoncasterESAA North East Regional Combined Events25 Jun 22
80HU15M11.28-2.21LiverpoolNorthern U13 / U15 / U17 Championships13 Aug 22
80HU15M11.31-1.12BedfordEngland Athletics Under 15 & Under 17 Championships28 Aug 22
80HU15M11.3411MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 122 May 22
80HU15M11.37-0.22h2SportcityESAA - English Schools Championships8 Jul 22
80HU15M11.45w2.61P7BedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 22
80HU15M11.51AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 124 Apr 22
80HU15M11.52-0.91h2BedfordEngland Athletics Under 15 & Under 17 Championships28 Aug 22
80HU15M11.541.31MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Counties AA County Championships14 May 22
80HU15M11.690.221StretfordTrafford Medal Meeting2 May 22
80HU15M11.91HexhamNorthumberland Schools' Championships11 Jun 22
80HU15M11.911GatesheadNorthern Schools' Inter-County Track & Field Meeting18 Jun 22
80HU15M12.56-1.38SportcityESAA - English Schools Championships9 Jul 22
HJ1.801AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 117 Jul 22
HJ1.771PDoncasterESAA North East Regional Combined Events25 Jun 22
HJ1.761GatesheadNorthern Schools' Inter-County Track & Field Meeting18 Jun 22
HJ1.762BedfordEngland Athletics Under 15 & Under 17 Championships28 Aug 22
HJ1.751JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Series18 May 22
HJ1.751LiverpoolNorthern U13 / U15 / U17 Championships14 Aug 22
HJ1.74i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Field Series3 Feb 22
HJ1.74i1P2SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships13 Mar 22
HJ1.72i1PBEmirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters 3000m Championships29 Jan 22
HJ1.701HexhamNorthumberland Schools' Championships11 Jun 22
HJ1.701JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Series29 Jun 22
HJ1.70i3GatesheadGateshead Indoor Series (Field)10 Nov 22
HJ1.69i3SheffieldEngland Athletics Age Group (U15/U17/U20) Indoor Championships12 Feb 22
HJ1.684PABedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 22
HJ1.66i1CGatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships19 Feb 22
HJ1.661StretfordTrafford Medal Meeting2 May 22
HJ1.65i2SheffieldNorthern Athletics U15/U13 Championships6 Feb 22
HJ1.651AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 124 Apr 22
HJ1.611MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Counties AA County Championships14 May 22
LJ6.391.71LiverpoolNorthern U13 / U15 / U17 Championships13 Aug 22
LJ6.36iPEmirates ArenaSIAB International Pentathlon26 Nov 22
LJ6.250.61BedfordEngland Athletics Under 15 & Under 17 Championships27 Aug 22
LJ6.171.61PABedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 22
LJ6.041AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 117 Jul 22
LJ5.99i1SheffieldEngland Athletics Age Group (U15/U17/U20) Indoor Championships13 Feb 22
LJ5.981EStretfordTrafford Medal Meeting2 May 22
LJ5.861PDoncasterESAA North East Regional Combined Events25 Jun 22
LJ5.750.02AJarrowNorth East Grand Prix Series8 Jun 22
LJ5.74i3BGatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships19 Feb 22
LJ5.71i1P2SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships13 Mar 22
LJ5.60i2PEmirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters 3000m Championships29 Jan 22
LJ5.461AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 122 May 22
SP4K11.962PABedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 22
SP4K11.952PDoncasterESAA North East Regional Combined Events25 Jun 22
SP4K11.69i1GatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships19 Feb 22
SP4K11.67iPEmirates ArenaSIAB International Pentathlon26 Nov 22
SP4K11.38i2SheffieldNorthern Athletics U15/U13 Championships6 Feb 22
SP4K10.85i1PEmirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters 3000m Championships29 Jan 22
SP4K10.52i1SportcityManchester Indoor Open Meetings9 Jan 22
SP4K10.511BJarrowNorth East Grand Prix Series8 Jun 22
SP4K9.33i3P2SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships13 Mar 22
PenU15M30761DoncasterESAA North East Regional Combined Events26 Jun 22
PenU15M30191BedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 22
PenIU15M2835i1Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters 3000m Championships29 Jan 22
PenIU15M2742i1SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships13 Mar 22
PenIU15MNS3316i1Emirates ArenaSIAB International Pentathlon26 Nov 22
2021 U15 Blyth
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.69i13GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open1 Dec 21
10012.451.639JarrowNorth East Grand Prix21 Jul 21
10012.76w3.727DarlingtonKieran Maxwell Memorial Open11 Apr 21
20025.441.04MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships22 Aug 21
20025.551.247JarrowNorth East Grand Prix30 Jun 21
20026.070.02h1MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships22 Aug 21
30041.9645JarrowNorth East Grand Prix 128 Apr 21
8002:26.78P3BedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 21
8002:29.33PHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships26 Jun 21
60HU15M8.75i1SheffieldNorthern Athletics Indoor Open Meeting11 Dec 21
60HU15M8.87i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open1 Dec 21
80HU15M11.640.42h1SportcityEngland U15/U17 Championships8 Aug 21
80HU15M11.77-3.03SportcityEngland U15/U17 Championships8 Aug 21
80HU15M11.800.01GatesheadTartan Games29 Aug 21
80HU15M11.93-1.01HullNorthern Athletics U17/U15/U13 Championships14 Aug 21
80HU15M12.071.31MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships21 Aug 21
80HU15M12.11GatesheadNorthumberland & Durham Schools' Trials Meeting19 Jun 21
80HU15M12.24-1.21JarrowNorth East Grand Prix4 Aug 21
80HU15M12.360.8PHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships26 Jun 21
80HU15M13.10-0.1P7BedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 21
HJ1.712JarrowNorth East Grand Prix2 Jun 21
HJ1.70i1SheffieldNorthern Athletics Indoor Open Meeting11 Dec 21
HJ1.681JarrowNorth East Grand Prix21 Jul 21
HJ1.68PABedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 21
HJ1.675SportcityEngland U15/U17 Championships8 Aug 21
HJ1.65PHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships26 Jun 21
HJ1.652HullNorthern Athletics U17/U15/U13 Championships15 Aug 21
HJ1.651MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships21 Aug 21
HJ1.601AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 Jun 21
HJ1.601GatesheadTartan Games29 Aug 21
HJ1.551AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 116 May 21
PV2.50i7GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open2 Dec 21
LJ5.431.93HullNorthern Athletics U17/U15/U13 Championships14 Aug 21
LJ5.420.01MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships22 Aug 21
LJ5.391GatesheadTartan Games29 Aug 21
LJ5.380.0PABedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 21
LJ5.20i3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open2 Dec 21
LJ5.182AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 Jun 21
LJ5.16i1SheffieldNorthern Athletics Indoor Open Meeting11 Dec 21
LJ5.05-0.2PHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships26 Jun 21
LJ4.880.84DDarlingtonKieran Maxwell Memorial Open11 Apr 21
LJ4.77w2.18JarrowNorth East Grand Prix2 Jun 21
SP4K10.781BJarrowNorth East Grand Prix4 Aug 21
SP4K10.111AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 Jun 21
SP4K10.112MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships21 Aug 21
SP4K9.98PHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships26 Jun 21
SP4K9.641GatesheadTartan Games29 Aug 21
SP4K9.632AJarrowNorth East Grand Prix30 Jun 21
SP4K9.63PABedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 21
SP4K9.502BJarrowNorth East Grand Prix 128 Apr 21
SP4K8.733AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 116 May 21
PenU15M240215BedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 21
PenU15M23781HullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships26 Jun 21
2020 U13 Blyth
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.55i3GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 20
608.63i1h2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 20
608.75iP2GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
608.82i22GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series16 Jan 20
10013.535MorpethMorpeth Inter Club Match8 Aug 20
20027.170.0410MorpethCOVID 20 Event 418 Oct 20
20027.828DarlingtonBack to Track 20029 Aug 20
20028.725MorpethMorpeth Inter Club Match8 Aug 20
20028.94i4SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships2 Feb 20
20029.12i2h3SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships2 Feb 20
8002:41.22PHexhamTynedale Open Junior Pentathlon & Senior Pole Vault19 Sep 20
60HU13M10.26i1GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 20
60HU13M10.33iP1GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
60HU13M10.34i1GatesheadNorth East Youth Open25 Jan 20
60HU13M10.35i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series12 Mar 20
60HU13M10.36i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series6 Feb 20
60HU13M10.50i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series16 Jan 20
75HU13M12.300.8PHexhamTynedale Open Junior Pentathlon & Senior Pole Vault19 Sep 20
75HU13M12.360.11MorpethCOVID 20 Event 327 Sep 20
HJ1.44PHexhamTynedale Open Junior Pentathlon & Senior Pole Vault19 Sep 20
HJ1.39i1GatesheadNorth East Youth Open25 Jan 20
HJ1.37iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
HJ1.35i1AGatesheadNorth East Counties Championships15 Feb 20
LJ4.951.52BDarlingtonBack to the Track III10 Oct 20
LJ4.840.02MorpethCOVID 20 Event 418 Oct 20
LJ4.80-1.13CMorpethCOVID 20 Event 327 Sep 20
LJ4.70PHexhamTynedale Open Junior Pentathlon & Senior Pole Vault19 Sep 20
LJ4.69iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
LJ4.62i2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships15 Feb 20
LJ4.51i10GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series6 Feb 20
LJ4.50i1GatesheadNorth East Youth Open25 Jan 20
LJ4.21i7SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships2 Feb 20
SP3K9.42PHexhamTynedale Open Junior Pentathlon & Senior Pole Vault19 Sep 20
SP3K8.811BDarlingtonBack to Track 20029 Aug 20
SP3K8.772MorpethMorpeth Inter Club Match8 Aug 20
SP3K8.22i2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships15 Feb 20
SP3K7.97i5BGatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series12 Mar 20
SP3K7.64iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
SP3K7.47i2SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships2 Feb 20
PenU13M18951HexhamTynedale Open Junior Pentathlon & Senior Pole Vault19 Sep 20
PenIU13MNS1808i1GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
2.6KXC11:1016South ShieldsNorthumberland County Schools' Championships21 Jan 20
3KXCL14:3010L1ThornleyNECAA Young Athletes Relay Championships12 Dec 20
2019 U13 Wallsend
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.66i22GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Nov 19
608.91i11GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Mar 19
608.95iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
10014.5661YorkCity of York Summer League & Open25 May 19
10014.66-1.952JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open24 Jul 19
15021.26i16SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting7 Dec 19
20029.041.43h1MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 19
20029.464MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 19
20029.621.321YorkCity of York Summer League & Open6 May 19
20029.76i2h2SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships3 Feb 19
20030.41i5s1SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships3 Feb 19
20031.00-2.11GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting14 Apr 19
8002:40.65PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
8002:41.01PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships, inc Hurdles Open13 Jul 19
60HU13M10.42i1SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting7 Dec 19
60HU13M10.47i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series12 Dec 19
60HU13M10.50i1GatesheadNorth East Youth Open9 Nov 19
60HU13M11.31iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
60HU13M13.37i41GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series7 Feb 19
60HU12M10.91GatesheadNorthumberland Minors County Schools Championships22 Jun 19
60HU12M11.31h1GatesheadNorthumberland Minors County Schools Championships22 Jun 19
75HU13M13.150.11YorkCity of York Summer League & Open1 Sep 19
75HU13M13.191GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open26 Aug 19
75HU13M13.61AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jul 19
75HU13M13.73PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
75HU13M13.741.6P2GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships, inc Hurdles Open13 Jul 19
75HU13M13.850.11MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships11 May 19
75HU13M14.071JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open24 Apr 19
75HU13M14.41AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Apr 19
75HU13M14.75-1.51YorkCity of York Summer League & Open22 Apr 19
HJ1.452JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open24 Jul 19
HJ1.43PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships, inc Hurdles Open13 Jul 19
HJ1.421YorkCity of York Summer League & Open25 May 19
HJ1.401YorkCity of York Summer League & Open22 Apr 19
HJ1.404GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open26 Aug 19
HJ1.401YorkCity of York Summer League & Open1 Sep 19
HJ1.36i1GatesheadNorth East Youth Open9 Nov 19
HJ1.355GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting14 Apr 19
HJ1.352YorkCity of York Summer League & Open6 May 19
HJ1.31iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
HJ1.31PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
HJ1.308JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open24 Apr 19
HJ1.304MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships11 May 19
HJ1.30i7GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series12 Dec 19
HJ1.27i5GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 19
HJ1.252AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jul 19
HJNHi-GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Mar 19
LJ4.81w2.6PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships, inc Hurdles Open13 Jul 19
LJ4.72-1.0PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
LJ4.661YorkCity of York Summer League & Open1 Sep 19
LJ4.592AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jul 19
LJ4.55-0.95MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 19
LJ4.55i1GatesheadNorth East Youth Open9 Nov 19
LJ4.502Whitley BayNorth East Spring Relays & Throws Festival Open30 Mar 19
LJ4.501YorkCity of York Summer League & Open25 May 19
LJ4.502GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open26 Aug 19
LJ4.491GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting14 Apr 19
LJ4.49i15GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Nov 19
LJ4.482YorkCity of York Summer League & Open22 Apr 19
LJ4.47i2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 19
LJ4.43i7GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series7 Feb 19
LJ4.361AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Apr 19
LJ4.312YorkCity of York Summer League & Open6 May 19
LJ4.11iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
LJ3.99i6SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships3 Feb 19
LJ3.2410JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open24 Apr 19
SP3K7.73i1SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting7 Dec 19
SP3K7.382MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 19
SP3K7.14iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
SP3K7.02PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
SP3K6.84i2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 19
SP3K6.831Whitley BayNorth East Spring Relays & Throws Festival Open30 Mar 19
SP3K6.81PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships, inc Hurdles Open13 Jul 19
SP3K6.58i3SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships3 Feb 19
SP3K6.171AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Apr 19
PenU13M16221GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships, inc Hurdles Open13 Jul 19
PenU13M15421JarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
PenIU13MNS1433i2GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
1.65KXCL6:3410L1BirtleyBirtley Junior Relays10 Mar 19
parkrun23:521351Rising SunRising Sun parkrun # 1331 Jan 19
ZXC4:033Temple ParkStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League5 Jan 19
ZXC4:248Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League2 Mar 19
ZXC6:055PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League9 Feb 19
2018 U11 Wallsend
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.09i32GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Nov 18
609.20i310GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series13 Dec 18
609.63-2.211GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open26 Aug 18
7511.41GatesheadGateshead Minors Grand Prix12 Aug 18
7511.432GatesheadGateshead Minors Grand Prix2 Jun 18
10014.850.13Gateshead QuayGreat North City Games8 Sep 18
15022.07i56SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting1 Dec 18
15022.581.311YorkCity of York Open30 Sep 18
6001:57.5921YorkCity of York Open30 Sep 18
6001:59.511YorkCity of York Summer League16 Jun 18
6002:01.021GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open26 Aug 18
6002:01.181GatesheadGateshead Minors Grand Prix2 Jun 18
6002:02.43GatesheadGateshead Minors Grand Prix12 Aug 18
LJ4.231AYorkCity of York Open30 Sep 18
LJ4.18i7SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting1 Dec 18
LJ4.17i16GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Nov 18
LJ3.871YorkCity of York Summer League16 Jun 18
LJ3.700.01Whitley BayNorth East Open Spring Relays, Throws Fest & Long Jump22 Apr 18
SP3K6.26i3SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting1 Dec 18
SP3K6.075GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open26 Aug 18
SP3K5.87i13GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series13 Dec 18
SP3K5.34i12GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Nov 18
SP2K6.151YorkCity of York Summer League16 Jun 18
0.9MXC5:023Aykley HeadsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League17 Nov 18
1.5KXC7:049WrekentonNorth Eastern County Championships8 Dec 18
1MXC5:243GosforthStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League27 Oct 18
4K18:35c40NewcastleSimplyHealth Junior Great North 4K8 Sep 18
ZXC4:013SpringwellFarringdon Open & Relays1 Sep 18
ZXC4:485Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League17 Mar 18
ZXC5:473Druridge BayStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League7 Oct 18
ZXC6:196WrekentonStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League29 Sep 18
ZXC7:018SunderlandStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League6 Jan 18
ZXC7:046PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League10 Feb 18
2017 U11 Wallsend
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.691GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open27 Aug 17
7511.962HexhamTynedale Open7 May 17
6002:03.311GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open27 Aug 17
1.5KXC7:208RedcarNorth Eastern County Championships9 Dec 17
4K16:3616:366NewcastleSimplyHealth Junior Great North 4K9 Sep 17
parkrun27:40152Rising SunRising Sun parkrun # 6319 Aug 17
ZXC5:003Aykley HeadsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League18 Nov 17
ZXC5:564Druridge BayStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League8 Oct 17
ZXC6:177WrekentonStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League30 Sep 17
ZXC7:0624Herrington ParkStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League7 Jan 17
2016 U11 Wallsend
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
4K17:3118:0530149NewcastleJunior Great North Run10 Sep 16
parkrun23:0090Whitley BayWhitley Bay parkrun # 19830 Apr 16
parkrun23:2491Whitley BayWhitley Bay parkrun # 20411 Jun 16
parkrun23:33101Whitley BayWhitley Bay parkrun # 20625 Jun 16
parkrun23:54791Whitley BayWhitley Bay parkrun # 2143 Sep 16
parkrun24:06821Rising SunRising Sun parkrun # 1327 Aug 16
parkrun24:20139Whitley BayWhitley Bay parkrun # 19723 Apr 16
parkrun24:4783Whitley BayWhitley Bay parkrun # 21320 Aug 16
ZXC4:2718South ShieldsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League19 Nov 16
ZXC9:0716PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League26 Nov 16
Total Performances: 419
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU13202050
60iU15202217
60iU172023120
60iU17202481
60iALL2024573
60U13201980
60U13202047
60U1520217
60U15202220
60U172023115
60ALL2024537
60U17202480
100U13202026
100U152021288
100U15202280
100U172023256
100ALL2024692
100U172024118
150iU1320202
200iU13202032
200iU17202362
200U132019456
200U13202010
200U152021237
200U172022271
200U15202234
200iU17202252
300U152021274
300U17202318
400U172023304
400U17202498
400ALL2024589
800iU15202252
800U152022277
60HU17MiU1720236
60HU17MiU1720244
60HU17MU1720238
60HU17MU1720244
60HU15MiU1520221
60HU15MU1520212
60HU15MU1520221
60HU15MU15AT21
60HU15MiU15AT21
60HU13MiU1320206
60HU13MU1320197
60HU13MU1320205
75HU13MU13201968
75HU13MU1320201
75HU13MU13AT123
80HU15MU15202111
80HU15MU1520222
100HU17MU17202320
100HU17MU1720249
HJiU13201933
HJiU13202012
HJiU1520223
HJiALL2022157
HJiU17202314
HJiALL2023112
HJiU17202422
HJiALL2024109
HJU13201941
HJU1320208
HJU15202111
HJALL2022218
HJU1520223
HJU172022117
HJU17202340
HJALL2023195
HJU17202422
HJALL2024103
PViU15202212
PViU17202333
PViU17202419
PViALL2024155
PVU15202123
PVU17202345
PVALL2023289
PVALL2024188
PVU17202425
LJiU13201916
LJiU1320207
LJiU1520221
LJiALL2022198
LJiU1720239
LJiALL202391
LJiU1720244
LJiALL202466
LJU132018371
LJiU13201871
LJiU1320199
LJU13201972
LJU1320203
LJiU1320207
LJU15202174
LJU17202229
LJU1520221
LJALL2022223
LJALL2023168
LJU17202317
LJALL202483
LJU1720246
SP5KiU17202329
SP5KiU17202415
SP5KU17202350
SP5KU17202426
SP4KiU1520227
SP4KU15202174
SP4KU15202224
SP3KiU13201927
SP3KiU1320206
SP3KALL2019385
SP3KU132019251
SP3KU1320208
DT1.5KU17202347
JT700U17202345
JT700U17202426
PenU15MU15202118
PenU15MU1520221
PenU15MU15AT32
PenU13MU1320198
PenU13MU1320202
PenIU15MiU1520221
PenIU15MU1520221
HepIU17MiU1720235
HepIU17MiU17202411
HepIU17MU1720235
HepIU17MU17202411
OctU17MU1720236
DecU17MU1720232