Eilidh Brown

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Lasswade
Gender:Female
Age Group:U20
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
10014.8414.84
20029.0929.22i29.8129.0935.2
30045.4045.4047.2647.6248.68
8002:31.482:33.192:33.712:31.482:41.693:18.34
15005:29.175:29.175:30.025:44.286:19.576:20.50
300011:54.4311:54.43
60HU13W12.50i12.50i
70HU13W16.416.4
300HW53.16/53.053.053.16
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
400HW73.4173.4174.50
1500SCW6:08.56:08.56:11.79
LJ3.213.212.83
SP3K5.965.70i5.945.96
DT1K13.5813.58
JT50012.2112.21
5K22:1723:0022:4422:17
parkrun24:0524:0524:5824:5626:23
10K50:5150:51

Performances Submit
2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

2019 U20 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun24:051041South ManchesterSouth Manchester parkrun # 4758 Jun 19
parkrun24:2879PollokPollok parkrun # 5406 Jul 19
parkrun24:41170South ManchesterSouth Manchester parkrun # 47325 May 19
parkrun24:41167South ManchesterSouth Manchester parkrun # 4877 Sep 19
parkrun24:42144South ManchesterSouth Manchester parkrun # 4629 Mar 19
parkrun25:15731GravesGraves parkrun # 3564 May 19
parkrun25:24153Bramhall ParkBramhall Park parkrun # 55511 May 19
parkrun25:40131Bramhall ParkBramhall Park parkrun # 5809 Nov 19
parkrun26:03691GravesGraves parkrun # 38216 Nov 19
parkrun26:2099GravesGraves parkrun # 36727 Jul 19
parkrun26:414321WoodbankWoodbank parkrun # 50427 Apr 19
parkrun26:5248WoodbankWoodbank parkrun # 51222 Jun 19
parkrun26:56194Bramhall ParkBramhall Park parkrun # 57131 Aug 19
parkrun27:1046BurnageBurnage parkrun # 36310 Aug 19
parkrun28:26110Lyme ParkLyme Park parkrun # 26420 Apr 19
2018 U20 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun24:5888Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 2002 Jun 18
parkrun25:04241Newbiggin-by-the-SeaNewbiggin-by-the-Sea parkrun # 4114 Jul 18
parkrun25:0666Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 2138 Sep 18
parkrun26:0057Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 20721 Jul 18
10K51:0350:5145375EdinburghEdinburgh Marathon Festival 10K26 May 18
2017 U17 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.845BGrangemouthScottish Athletics U17 Challenge21 May 17
10014.975AKilmarnockScottish Athletics U17 Challenge18 Jun 17
20029.22i12Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match21 Jan 17
20029.623BGrangemouthScottish Athletics U17 Challenge21 May 17
20029.765AKilmarnockScottish Athletics U17 Challenge18 Jun 17
30045.406h1GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships9 Jun 17
30045.61BHullUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North30 Apr 17
30046.24i8Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match19 Feb 17
30047.20i11Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match21 Jan 17
8002:33.193AGrangemouthScottish Athletics U17 Challenge21 May 17
8002:33.603AKilmarnockScottish Athletics U17 Challenge18 Jun 17
8002:34.13AGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 26 Aug 17
8002:36.23i6Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Final26 Mar 17
8002:37.21i10Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match8 Jan 17
300HW53.01BHullUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North30 Apr 17
400HW73.415BBirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final3 Sep 17
400HW74.63ADarlingtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North28 May 17
400HW76.873BSheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League North Premier East Promotion Match23 Jul 17
1500SCW6:08.51BDarlingtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North28 May 17
1500SCW6:18.533BBirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final3 Sep 17
1500SCW6:25.012BSheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League North Premier East Promotion Match23 Jul 17
SP3K5.70i12Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match8 Jan 17
JT50012.211BGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 26 Aug 17
4.1KXC18:463512BroxburnScottish East District League14 Jan 17
5K23:0023:00409EdinburghEdinburgh Marathon Festival 5K27 May 17
parkrun24:5659Druridge BayDruridge Bay parkrun # 1742 Dec 17
parkrun27:43171PollokPollok parkrun # 45230 Sep 17
5.9KXC30:5733FalkirkScottish National Championships25 Feb 17
2016 U17 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20029.81-0.567LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting24 Aug 16
30047.263AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 228 Aug 16
30047.4631EdinburghEdinburgh & Lothian Trials10 Apr 16
30047.723MeadowbankLasswade Club Championships11 Sep 16
8002:33.712BGrangemouthU17 Track & Field League22 May 16
8002:33.7175LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting24 Aug 16
8002:33.833BScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League12 Jun 16
8002:37.341BKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 228 Aug 16
8002:37.995MeadowbankLasswade Club Championships11 Sep 16
8002:39.587EdinburghEdinburgh & Lothian Trials10 Apr 16
15005:29.177MeadowbankLasswade Club Championships11 Sep 16
300011:54.433AScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League12 Jun 16
300HW53.165GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
300HW53.373BGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League17 Apr 16
300HW53.423EdinburghEdinburgh & Lothian Trials10 Apr 16
400HW74.502BYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East24 Jul 16
400HW75.363AGatesheadUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East29 May 16
1500SCW6:11.794BBedfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final4 Sep 16
SP3K5.941MeadowbankLasswade Club Championships11 Sep 16
3.1KXC12:573215Stirling UniversityScottish East District League15 Oct 16
4KXC19:5273Callendar ParkScottish National Championships27 Feb 16
4.1KXC18:433728BroxburnScottish East District League16 Jan 16
3MXC21:0612GorebridgeLasswade AAC Open30 Oct 16
5K22:4422:44536EdinburghEdinburgh Marathon Festival 5K28 May 16
parkrun26:23169VictoriaVictoria parkrun # 13111 Jun 16
2015 U15 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20029.091BGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 228 Jun 15
20030.061.74EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships20 Sep 15
20030.491.243EdinburghLothian Trials5 Apr 15
30047.624EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships20 Sep 15
30048.1822EdinburghLothian Trials5 Apr 15
8002:31.483EdinburghForth Valley League Presidents Select Match5 Sep 15
8002:34.224BGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletic League30 Aug 15
8002:39.799EdinburghLothian Trials5 Apr 15
8002:41.12BEast KilbrideCentral & South of Scotland League Division 217 May 15
8002:42.671AEdinburghForth Valley League Division 216 May 15
8002:42.875EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships20 Sep 15
15005:30.028GrangemouthScottish East District Championships22 May 15
15005:37.61BGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 218 Apr 15
15005:40.926AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 221 Jun 15
15005:48.851BKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 23 May 15
SP3K5.966AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 221 Jun 15
SP3K5.024BGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 228 Jun 15
SP3K4.662EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships20 Sep 15
DT1K13.583BKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 221 Jun 15
DT1K11.902BEast KilbrideCentral & South of Scotland League Division 217 May 15
2KXC8:0737GlasgowScottish National Short Course Championships7 Nov 15
2.5KXCL10:5314L214PeeblesScottish East District Relay Championships11 Oct 15
2.5KXCL11:3041L236CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships24 Oct 15
3.1KXC12:082112Stirling UniversityScottish East District League17 Oct 15
2MXC13:3911GorebridgeLasswade Annual1 Nov 15
3.7KXC18:152715AlloaScottish East District League21 Nov 15
3.9KXC17:2426LivingstonScottish East District Championships12 Dec 15
4.2K18:1940GreenockScottish National Young Athletes Championships15 Mar 15
5K22:1722:17523EdinburghEdinburgh Marathon Festival 5K30 May 15
ZXC17:1352FalkirkScottish National Championships22 Feb 15
ZXC19:4136BroxburnScottish East District League17 Jan 15
2014 U15 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
30048.684EdinburghLasswade Club Championships21 Sep 14
8002:41.695EdinburghLasswade Club Championships21 Sep 14
8002:45.35i14Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match14 Dec 14
15005:44.288AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League13 Jul 14
15006:00.52BGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 228 Jun 14
2KXC8:2641GlasgowScottish National Short Course XC Championships9 Nov 14
2.5KXCL11:3311L2PeeblesScottish East District Relay Championships12 Oct 14
ZXC14:0614GorebridgeLasswade AAC Open2 Nov 14
ZXC18:3736DundeeScottish East District Championships6 Dec 14
ZXC18:523829AlloaScottish East District League22 Nov 14
ZXCL12:4945L237CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships25 Oct 14
2013 U13 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20035.28BGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 118 May 13
15006:19.572EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships22 Sep 13
60HU13W12.50i31EdinburghMeadowbank Open Graded24 Feb 13
LJ3.217EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships22 Sep 13
LJ2.95i9EdinburghMeadowbank Open Graded24 Feb 13
2012 U13 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8003:18.346EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships23 Sep 12
15006:20.504EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships23 Sep 12
70HU13W16.43EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships23 Sep 12
LJ2.838EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships23 Sep 12
Total Performances: 124
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
300U172017541
800U152015502
3000U172016249
3000ALL20161179
60HU13WU132013172
400HWALL2017288
1500SCWU172016103
1500SCWALL2016201
1500SCWU17201775
1500SCWALL2017180