Samuel Gorman

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Blaydon
Gender:Male
Age Group:U23
County:North East
Region:North East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Liane Brown

Best known performances
EventPB20212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008Event20072006
607.37i7.48i7.37i7.49i7.58i7.84i8.16i60
10011.6611.6612.0912.15w100
20023.31i/23.27w23.31i23.65/23.27w24.0124.5200
30037.4437.4439.3300
40053.3153.3155.84/54.9400
8002:33.42:36.72:33.4800
10003:17.33i3:17.33i3:21.48i1000
15005:19.915:19.915:34.21500
80HU16M14.714.780HU16M
EventPB20212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008Event20072006
60HU20M9.50i9.58i9.50i60HU20M
60HU17M9.40i9.40i9.94i60HU17M
60HU15M10.40i10.40i60HU15M
80HU15M13.74/13.513.74/13.514.16/13.9w80HU15M
100HU17M15.7015.7017.06/16.5/16.6w100HU17M
110H17.8817.88110H
HJ1.901.88i1.901.861.801.751.70HJ
PV3.50i3.45i3.50i3.302.60PV
LJ6.97i6.70i6.97i6.63i/6.70w5.97/6.02w5.48i5.20LJ
EventPB20212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008Event20072006
TJ11.3311.33TJ
SP6K11.50i11.50i10.72i9.78iSP6K
SP5K11.5511.3311.55SP5K
SP4K12.57i12.57i12.1310.17SP4K
DT1.75K27.2527.25DT1.75K
DT1.5K33.1533.1531.66DT1.5K
DT1.25K29.8029.80DT1.25K
JT80029.6926.8929.69JT800
JT70032.6132.6131.60JT700
EventPB20212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008Event20072006
JT60030.8930.89JT600
PenU15M232823282142PenU15M
HepIU20M4234i4234iHepIU20M
HepIU17M3977i3977iHepIU17M
OctU17M436943693932OctU17M

Performances Submit
2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020

2020 U20 Blaydon
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.48iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
60HU20M9.58i2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 20
60HU20M10.14iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
HJ1.88iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
HJ1.81i3BGatesheadNorth East Counties Championships15 Feb 20
PV3.45i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series12 Mar 20
PV3.40i3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series16 Jan 20
LJ6.70i6SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships23 Feb 20
LJ6.46i2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships15 Feb 20
LJ6.43iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
LJ6.04i4GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series6 Feb 20
SP6K11.50iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
SP6K11.02i2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships15 Feb 20
PenIU20MNS3188i1GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
2019 U20 Blaydon
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.37i2HEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships16 Feb 19
607.42iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
607.61i41.2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series12 Dec 19
20023.31i2h3SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships13 Jan 19
20023.49i2s1SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships13 Jan 19
20023.60i5SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships13 Jan 19
20023.61AYorkNorth of England League Division 4E19 May 19
10003:17.33i3HEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships17 Feb 19
60HU20M9.50i3HEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships17 Feb 19
60HU20M9.68i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series7 Feb 19
60HU20M9.73iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
110H17.88-1.83MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships11 May 19
HJ1.901AYorkNorth of England League Division 4E19 May 19
HJ1.86i2HEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships16 Feb 19
HJ1.85i2=GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series17 Jan 19
HJ1.85iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
PV3.50i4SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships12 Jan 19
PV2.87i8HEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships17 Feb 19
LJ6.97i2HEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships16 Feb 19
LJ6.46iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
LJ6.38i3SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships13 Jan 19
SP6K10.72i5SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships12 Jan 19
SP6K10.64i3HEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships16 Feb 19
SP6K10.55i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series12 Dec 19
SP6K10.523MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships11 May 19
SP6K10.46iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
SP6K10.31i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Mar 19
DT1.75K27.252JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open22 May 19
JT80026.891BYorkNorth of England League Division 4E19 May 19
PenIU20MNS3203i1GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
HepIU20M4234i3Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships17 Feb 19
2018 U17 Blaydon
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.49iHSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Mar 18
607.57i5h1SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships13 Jan 18
607.57iHEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships3 Feb 18
607.61i7s2SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships13 Jan 18
10011.660.651JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open25 Jul 18
10011.751.06h2GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships11 Aug 18
10012.03AJarrowNorth of England League Division 3E5 May 18
20023.27w3.23MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Final2 Sep 18
20023.650.051JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open25 Jul 18
20023.801AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 115 Jul 18
20024.01-4.141GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting15 Apr 18
30037.4412JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open18 Apr 18
40053.31O4BedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships15 Sep 18
40054.292AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 May 18
40054.8OMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships23 Jun 18
40055.641AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Apr 18
40056.176GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open26 Aug 18
40057.343DoncasterDoncaster AC Spring Open31 Mar 18
10003:21.48iHSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships11 Mar 18
10003:31.03iHEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships4 Feb 18
15005:19.91O3BedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships16 Sep 18
15005:34.4OMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships24 Jun 18
60HU17M9.40iHEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships4 Feb 18
60HU17M9.59iHSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships11 Mar 18
60HU17M9.97i4GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships18 Feb 18
100HU17M15.700.8O5BedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships16 Sep 18
100HU17M16.08-0.14GatesheadNorth East Grand Prix Open8 Aug 18
100HU17M16.1OMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships24 Jun 18
HJ1.86OMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships24 Jun 18
HJ1.83OABedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships16 Sep 18
HJ1.80i1GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships17 Feb 18
HJ1.80iHSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Mar 18
HJ1.77iHEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships3 Feb 18
HJ1.773GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships12 Aug 18
HJ1.75i6SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships14 Jan 18
PV3.301ALeighNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Inter Counties Championships7 Jul 18
PV3.102AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Apr 18
PV2.87iHEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships4 Feb 18
PV2.86iHSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships11 Mar 18
LJ6.70w3.23GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships12 Aug 18
LJ6.63iHEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships3 Feb 18
LJ6.551AJarrowNorth of England League Division 3E5 May 18
LJ6.54OMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships23 Jun 18
LJ6.526BirminghamNew Balance ESAA English Schools' Championships14 Jul 18
LJ6.521AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 115 Jul 18
LJ6.50iHSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Mar 18
LJ6.490.8-GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships12 Aug 18
LJ6.391JarrowDurham County Schools Championships9 Jun 18
LJ6.37w3.41MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Final2 Sep 18
LJ6.301GatesheadESAA Northern Schools Inter-County Championships16 Jun 18
LJ6.26i3SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships13 Jan 18
LJ6.07i5GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships17 Feb 18
LJ6.041.6OABedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships15 Sep 18
LJ5.65i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Nov 18
SP6K9.78i3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Nov 18
SP5K11.33OABedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships16 Sep 18
SP5K10.92iHEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships3 Feb 18
SP5K10.90i6SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships14 Jan 18
SP5K10.64iHSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Mar 18
SP5K10.56OMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships24 Jun 18
SP5K10.143AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Apr 18
DT1.5K33.152AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 115 Jul 18
DT1.5K31.63OMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships23 Jun 18
DT1.5K30.83OABedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships15 Sep 18
DT1.5K28.563AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 May 18
JT70032.61OBBedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships15 Sep 18
JT70026.744AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 May 18
JT70025.88OMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships23 Jun 18
JT70023.312GatesheadNorth East Grand Prix Open8 Aug 18
HepIU17M3977i13SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships11 Mar 18
HepIU17M3939i4Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships4 Feb 18
OctU17M436916BedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships16 Sep 18
OctU17M41791MiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships24 Jun 18
2017 U17 Blaydon
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.58i21.3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series16 Nov 17
607.74iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
607.87i6h5SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships14 Jan 17
10012.095h2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 17
10012.11BJarrowNorth of England League Division 3E4 Jun 17
10012.112JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series26 Jul 17
10012.126GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 17
20024.010.73h1GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 May 17
20024.24-2.25GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 May 17
20024.3w3AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 130 Apr 17
20024.45AJarrowNorth of England League Division 3E6 May 17
20024.43AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 121 May 17
20025.13AJarrowNorth of England League Division 3E9 Jul 17
30039.315JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series19 Apr 17
40054.9OMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships24 Jun 17
40055.83AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 116 Jul 17
40055.84O5BostonESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships16 Sep 17
40059.84AWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 3E5 Aug 17
15005:34.2OMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 17
15005:46.92O2BostonESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 17
80HU16M14.77BHullESAA Cup Regional Final North East13 Jun 17
60HU17M9.94i3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series9 Feb 17
60HU17M10.13iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
100HU17M16.51AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 116 Jul 17
100HU17M16.6w1BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 130 Apr 17
100HU17M16.6OMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 17
100HU17M17.060.9O5BostonESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 17
HJ1.801AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 116 Jul 17
HJ1.80O1BostonESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 17
HJ1.75i3GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships18 Feb 17
HJ1.752=HexhamESAA Northern Schools Inter-County Championships17 Jun 17
HJ1.752AJarrowNorth of England League Division 3E9 Jul 17
HJ1.752MiddlesbroughNorth East Youth Development League v Yorkshire & District Young Athletes League.3 Sep 17
HJ1.75i4GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Dec 17
HJ1.742HullESAA Cup Regional Final North East13 Jun 17
HJ1.74OMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 17
HJ1.70i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series19 Jan 17
HJ1.701BJarrowNorth of England League Division 3E6 May 17
HJ1.63iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
PV2.602AJarrowNorth of England League Division 3E4 Jun 17
PV2.601AWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 3E5 Aug 17
LJ6.02w3.2O2BostonESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships16 Sep 17
LJ5.97OMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships24 Jun 17
LJ5.891AJarrowNorth of England League Division 3E6 May 17
LJ5.64iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
LJ5.48i4GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships18 Feb 17
LJ5.31i9SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships14 Jan 17
TJ11.331BWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 3E5 Aug 17
SP5K11.55OMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 17
SP5K11.442AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 121 May 17
SP5K11.384MiddlesbroughNorth East Youth Development League v Yorkshire & District Young Athletes League.3 Sep 17
SP5K11.271BHullNorthern Athletics Inter Counties Championships2 Jul 17
SP5K11.11i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Dec 17
SP5K11.092GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 17
SP5K10.85iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
SP5K10.703Whitley BayNorth East Counties Open Relays & Throws Fest Series9 Apr 17
SP5K10.62i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series9 Feb 17
SP5K10.59O1BostonESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 17
SP5K10.58i6SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships15 Jan 17
SP5K10.50i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series16 Nov 17
SP5K10.48i3GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships18 Feb 17
SP4K12.57i3SportcitySportshall UK Final23 Apr 17
DT1.5K31.66O1BostonESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships16 Sep 17
DT1.5K27.85OMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships24 Jun 17
DT1.5K21.432BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 130 Apr 17
JT80029.693AJarrowNorth of England League Division 3E4 Jun 17
JT80026.932BJarrowNorth of England League Division 3E9 Jul 17
JT70031.60O2BostonESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships16 Sep 17
JT70029.632AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 121 May 17
JT70029.07OMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships24 Jun 17
JT70026.033JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series9 Aug 17
JT70023.884Whitley BayNorth East Counties Open Relays & Throws Fest Series9 Apr 17
PenIU17MNS2689i2GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
OctU17M393228BostonESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 17
OctU17M39293MiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 17
2016 U15 Blaydon
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.84i21.9GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series17 Nov 16
607.96i6GatesheadNorth East Championships31 Jan 16
608.02i4h2GatesheadNorth East Championships31 Jan 16
608.03iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
10012.15w4.96GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 May 16
10012.25w3.73h1GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 May 16
20024.51BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 Jul 16
20024.91BDarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 122 May 16
20026.91AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 11 May 16
8002:36.7PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
8002:38.57PExeterESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
8002:42.0PMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
60HU15M10.40iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
80HU15M13.5PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
80HU15M13.74-0.1PExeterESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
80HU15M13.9PMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
HJ1.751ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 122 May 16
HJ1.756GatesheadESAA English Schools' Championships8 Jul 16
HJ1.73PMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
HJ1.721JarrowDurham County Schools11 Jun 16
HJ1.701MiddlesbroughESAA Northern Schools Inter-County Championships18 Jun 16
HJ1.70i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Dec 16
HJ1.691GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 May 16
HJ1.682AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 Jul 16
HJ1.67PExeterESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
HJ1.65i1GatesheadNorth East Championships30 Jan 16
HJ1.65i4SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships7 Feb 16
HJ1.65i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series17 Mar 16
HJ1.651AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 11 May 16
HJ1.654MiddlesbroughNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 / U17 Championships14 Aug 16
HJ1.64PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
HJ1.62iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
LJ5.48iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
LJ5.36PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
LJ5.333GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series20 Jul 16
LJ5.28w2.1PExeterESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
LJ5.10PMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
LJ5.08i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series11 Feb 16
LJ4.99-1.012MiddlesbroughNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 / U17 Championships13 Aug 16
SP4K12.13PExeterESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
SP4K11.621JarrowNECAA Relay & Throws Fest Night14 Sep 16
SP4K11.30PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
SP4K11.191AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 Jul 16
SP4K10.70iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
SP4K10.493ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 122 May 16
SP4K10.24PMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
SP4K10.213AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 11 May 16
SP4K10.18i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series21 Jan 16
SP4K10.08i3GatesheadNorth East Championships30 Jan 16
SP4K9.95i4SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships7 Feb 16
SP4K9.723GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 May 16
DT1.25K29.805MiddlesbroughNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 / U17 Championships13 Aug 16
JT60030.893GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series24 Aug 16
PenU15M232822ExeterESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
PenU15M22902JarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
PenU15M21584MiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
PenIU15MNS2504i1GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
2015 U15 Blaydon
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.16i5GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series19 Nov 15
8002:33.4PDoncasterESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
8002:33.96PBedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 15
8002:34.23BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 119 Jul 15
80HU15M13.9w2.1PDoncasterESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
80HU15M14.161.8PBedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 15
80HU15M14.92BGatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 May 15
HJ1.702GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games30 Aug 15
HJ1.70i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series10 Dec 15
HJ1.655MiddlesbroughNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Championships16 Aug 15
HJ1.64PBedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 15
HJ1.61PDoncasterESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
HJ1.573JarrowDurham County Schools Championships13 Jun 15
HJ1.552AGatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 May 15
HJ1.552AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 119 Jul 15
HJ1.50i3GatesheadGateshead College Open Series22 Jan 15
HJ1.50i3GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 Feb 15
LJ5.200.0PDoncasterESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
LJ5.041.1PBedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 15
SP4K10.172GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games30 Aug 15
SP4K10.05PBedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 15
SP4K10.017MiddlesbroughNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Championships15 Aug 15
SP4K8.864AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 119 Jul 15
SP4K8.812AGatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 May 15
SP4K8.78PDoncasterESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
SP4K8.52i2GatesheadGateshead College Open Series19 Feb 15
PenU15M214238BedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 15
PenU15M20826DoncasterESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
Total Performances: 278
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU152016123
60iU172018141
60iU202019186
60iU202020289
60U152016137
60U172017243
60U172018183
60U202019216
60U202020243
100U172018313
200iU20201970
200iALL2019238
200U152016164
200U172017433
200U172018305
200ALL2019874
200iALL2019229
200U202019274
300U17201826
400U172017443
400U172018200
80HU15MU152016286
100HU17MU172018181
110HALL2019179
HJiU15201560
HJiU1520167
HJiU17201740
HJiALL2017180
HJiU17201825
HJiALL2018130
HJiU20201938
HJiALL201996
HJiALL202081
HJiU20202032
HJU15201558
HJALL2016439
HJU172016185
HJU15201622
HJU17201771
HJALL2017301
HJALL2018200
HJU17201839
HJALL2019121
HJiALL201990
HJU20201939
HJALL202086
HJU20202031
PViU17201844
PViU20201941
PViALL2019143
PViU20202050
PViALL2020139
PVALL2018270
PVU17201856
PViALL2019140
PVU20201963
PVALL2019227
PVU20202047
PVALL2020144
LJiU15201613
LJiU17201778
LJiU1720186
LJiALL201877
LJiU20201914
LJiALL201946
LJiALL202070
LJiU20202024
LJU152015286
LJU152016130
LJALL2017643
LJU172017146
LJALL2018162
LJU17201817
LJALL201971
LJU20201917
LJiALL201946
LJU20202022
LJALL202079
LJiALL202067
TJU172017264
SP6KiU20201943
SP6KiU20202038
SP6KU202019118
SP6KU20202048
SP5KiU17201748
SP5KiU17201845
SP5KU172017136
SP5KU172018137
SP4KiU15201624
SP4KU152015277
SP4KU15201648
DT1.75KU202019151
DT1.5KU172017158
DT1.5KU172018132
DT1.25KU15201694
JT600U152016309
PenU15MU15201577
PenU15MU15201641
HepIU20MiU20201918
HepIU20MU20201917
HepIU17MiU17201815
HepIU17MU17201817
OctU17MU17201748
OctU17MU17201823