Alice Geoghegan

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Morpeth
Gender:Female
Age Group:U17
County:North East
Region:North East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
608.55i8.55i8.55i8.64i
10013.5113.5113.8114.5/14.5w15.0
20027.6527.9827.65
30041.8641.8643.92
60HU15W9.61i9.67i9.61i11.07i
70HU13W13.01/12.2/11.9w13.01/12.2/11.9w14.5
75HU15W12.49/12.212.49/12.214.0
LJ4.314.313.25i
DT1K17.6117.61
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
JT50030.9730.9727.8521.14
JT40026.8426.8420.11

Performances Submit
2016 2017 2018 2019

2019 U15 Morpeth
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.55i33GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series7 Feb 19
10013.512BHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 118 May 19
20027.982AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Apr 19
20028.320.25CudworthNorth Eastern Youth Development League Final1 Sep 19
30041.861MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 19
30042.11HexhamNorthumberland County Schools Championships8 Jun 19
30042.511GatesheadNorthern Schools Inter-County Match15 Jun 19
30042.811AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 123 Jun 19
30043.686h2BirminghamNew Balance ESAA English Schools' Championships12 Jul 19
30043.882h1MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 19
60HU15W9.67i2s1Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships3 Feb 19
60HU15W9.67i5Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships3 Feb 19
60HU15W9.83i11GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series7 Feb 19
60HU15W9.87i1h1Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships3 Feb 19
DT1K17.611BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 123 Jun 19
DT1K16.441BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Apr 19
DT1K15.631BHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 118 May 19
JT50030.971GatesheadNorthern Schools Inter-County Match15 Jun 19
JT50029.271AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 118 May 19
JT50029.001AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 123 Jun 19
JT50027.722MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships11 May 19
JT50027.651CudworthNorth Eastern Youth Development League Final1 Sep 19
JT50027.591AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Apr 19
JT50025.261HexhamNorthumberland County Schools Championships8 Jun 19
2018 U15 Morpeth
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.55i33GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Nov 18
608.61i3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Mar 18
608.64i6GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series8 Feb 18
608.65i83SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting1 Dec 18
608.75i5s2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships18 Feb 18
608.75i36GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series13 Dec 18
608.78i4h1GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships18 Feb 18
608.85i9GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series18 Jan 18
10013.81-1.96h2MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 18
10014.281BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Apr 18
20027.651AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 May 18
20028.21HexhamNorthumberland Minors Schools Championships (track, jumps, & discus only)23 Jun 18
20028.81hHexhamNorthumberland Minors Schools Championships (track, jumps, & discus only)23 Jun 18
30043.921AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 124 Jun 18
60HU15W9.61i31SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting1 Dec 18
60HU15W9.75i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Nov 18
60HU15W9.76i21GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series13 Dec 18
60HU15W10.35i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Mar 18
60HU15W10.73i4GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series8 Feb 18
60HU15W10.79i4h1GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships18 Feb 18
60HU15W10.90i3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series18 Jan 18
75HU15W12.23h1HexhamNorthumberland County Schools Championships9 Jun 18
75HU15W12.43HexhamNorthumberland County Schools Championships9 Jun 18
75HU15W12.494MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 18
75HU15W12.51hHexhamNorthumberland Minors Schools Championships (track, jumps, & discus only)23 Jun 18
75HU15W12.51HexhamNorthumberland Minors Schools Championships (track, jumps, & discus only)23 Jun 18
75HU15W12.56-3.01nsGatesheadNorthern Schools Inter County Match16 Jun 18
75HU15W12.661BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Apr 18
75HU15W12.66-3.01GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open26 Aug 18
75HU15W12.691BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 May 18
LJ4.314GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open26 Aug 18
JT50027.852GatesheadNorthern Schools Inter County Match16 Jun 18
JT50025.661HexhamNorthumberland County Schools Championships9 Jun 18
JT50025.232MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 18
JT50024.662AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Apr 18
JT50024.502AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 124 Jun 18
JT50023.742AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 May 18
2017 U13 Morpeth
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.64i9GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series16 Nov 17
10014.5w1BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 130 Apr 17
10014.51AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 121 May 17
60HU15W11.07i5GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series16 Nov 17
70HU13W11.9w2AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 125 Jun 17
70HU13W12.21GatesheadNorthumberland Schools Minors Championships24 Jun 17
70HU13W12.72AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 121 May 17
70HU13W12.7-hGatesheadNorthumberland Schools Minors Championships24 Jun 17
70HU13W12.85MiddlesbroughNorth East Youth Development League v Yorkshire & District Young Athletes League.3 Sep 17
70HU13W13.012GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 17
70HU13W13.4w2AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 130 Apr 17
75HU15W14.03AHullESAA Cup Regional Final North East13 Jun 17
LJ3.25i8GatesheadNorthumberland Indoor Minors County Championships - field events only29 Mar 17
JT50021.146HullESAA Cup Regional Final North East13 Jun 17
JT50019.625GatesheadNorthumberland County Schools Championships10 Jun 17
JT40026.841AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 121 May 17
JT40025.011GatesheadNorthumberland Schools Minors Championships24 Jun 17
JT40024.291AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 125 Jun 17
JT40021.211AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 130 Apr 17
ZXC9:0842Kirkby StephenNorthern Schools' Inter County Championships4 Feb 17
2016 U13 Morpeth
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10015.03nsMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 126 Jun 16
10015.45ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 122 May 16
70HU13W14.53BMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 126 Jun 16
70HU13W15.13ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 122 May 16
JT40020.111ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 122 May 16
JT40019.641BMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 126 Jun 16
2.25KXC8:5827FormbyEnglish Schools Cup Final3 Dec 16
ZXC9:2018MiddlesbroughEnglish Schools Cup Regional Finals - North East12 Nov 16
Total Performances: 89
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU152018261
60iU152019234
60U152017373
60U152018249
60U152019218
100U132017600
100U152019558
200U152018422
200U152019474
300U152018192
300ALL2018544
300ALL2019119
300U15201937
300U15AT197
60HU15WiU152018142
60HU15WiU15201938
60HU15WU15201842
60HU15WU15201941
70HU13WU13201776
75HU15WU152018116
LJU152018732
JT500U152018137
JT500U15201949
JT400U132016158
JT400U13201728