Christian Graham

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Lasswade
Gender:Male
Age Group:U20
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Kirk Smith

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
8002:03.682:03.682:06.48
15004:06.704:17.48i4:06.97i4:06.704:32.43
30008:45.459:03.14i8:45.459:02.6610:15.44
500015:26.3015:26.3016:04.25
SP5K5.215.21
3K11:0511:05
2M10:2610:26
3M14:4614:46
5K17:1817:18
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
parkrun15:4916:1615:4916:11

Performances Submit
2016 2017 2018 2019

2019 U20 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
15004:17.48i4h3Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships6 Feb 19
15004:18.22i9Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships2 Feb 19
15004:20.41i5h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships2 Feb 19
30009:03.14i8CEmirates ArenaBMC / Glasgow AA Metric Miler Meeting (Inc Scottish 3000m Championships)4 Jan 19
parkrun16:162VogrieVogrie parkrun # 9516 Feb 19
7.5KXC26:0914FalkirkLindsays Scottish National Championships23 Feb 19
8KXC31:1127LoughboroughCAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge)9 Mar 19
9.6KXC32:19172LivingstonScottish East District League19 Jan 19
2018 U20 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:03.685h2GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships9 Jun 18
8002:04.47i4h1Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships8 Feb 18
8002:04.65i3BEmirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships8 Feb 18
8002:06.993BCarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 11 Jul 18
15004:06.97i6Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 18
15004:07.128GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 18
15004:09.8441GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open4 Jul 18
15004:09.89i2h4Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 18
15004:12.831BCarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 11 Jul 18
15004:16.341BGrangemouthScottish Athletics Mens League Division 224 Jun 18
15004:18.102MeadowmillEdinburgh & Lothian Trials8 Apr 18
15004:19.031BCarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 129 Apr 18
15004:27.05101LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting18 Jul 18
30008:45.4571StretfordTrafford AC Grand Prix Open15 May 18
30008:47.463BScotstounBMC Regional Races1 Jun 18
30008:50.3742StretfordTrafford AC Grand Prix Open12 Jun 18
30008:50.86i12GlasgowBMC / Glasgow AA Metric Miler Meeting (Inc Scottish 3000m Championships)7 Jan 18
30008:53.823GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships8 Jun 18
30008:57.112ALiverpoolUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 127 May 18
30008:57.95111CrownpointShettleston Harriers Open Graded Meeting21 Aug 18
30009:00.644GrangemouthCeltic Games4 Aug 18
30009:01.192ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 129 Apr 18
500015:26.3012BScotstounBMC Regional Races / GAA Miler Meeting Open (Inc Scottish East District / West District / National Masters 5000m Championships)27 Jul 18
500015:35.482AGrangemouthScottish Athletics Mens League Division 25 May 18
500015:37.494BGrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships12 Aug 18
4KXC12:536824LanarkScottish National Short Course Championships10 Nov 18
4KXCL14:0514L43GlamisScottish East District Relay Championships13 Oct 18
2.75MXC15:1011DunbarTeam East Lothian Open27 Jan 18
3M14:4611REGLondonVirgin London Mini Marathon22 Apr 18
3M15:002GreenockRenfrewshire AAA Championships4 Feb 18
parkrun15:4911EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 43914 Apr 18
5.4KXC19:131BroxburnScottish East District League20 Jan 18
6KXC20:0916QueensferrySSAA Scottish Secondary Schools' Championships17 Mar 18
6KXC20:4017EdinburghSimplyhealth Great Edinburgh Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships)13 Jan 18
6KXC21:252FalkirkLindsays Scottish National Championships24 Feb 18
6KXC21:308LoughboroughCAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge)10 Mar 18
6MXC33:3852GorebridgeLasswade AAC Open4 Nov 18
2017 U17 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:06.4832LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting24 May 17
8002:06.822EdinburghLasswade Club Championships10 Sep 17
8002:08.436ACrownpointScottish Athletics Mens League Division 111 Jun 17
8002:11.92i5Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match21 Jan 17
15004:06.708GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships27 Aug 17
15004:11.194h2GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships26 Aug 17
15004:17.422AGrangemouthScottish Athletics U17 Challenge21 May 17
15004:17.9410GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships9 Jun 17
15004:18.88101LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting19 Jul 17
15004:19.9665LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting19 Apr 17
15004:20.063GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 17
15004:20.216h1GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships9 Jun 17
15004:21.461EdinburghLasswade Club Championships10 Sep 17
15004:23.114h2GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 17
15004:23.31BDarlingtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North28 May 17
15004:23.461AKilmarnockScottish Athletics U17 Challenge23 Apr 17
15004:23.95i5h1Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships28 Jan 17
15004:24.9913MeadowmillTeam East Lothian Summer Series6 May 17
15004:27.953EdinburghEdinburgh AC Open Graded2 Apr 17
30009:02.662ABirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final3 Sep 17
30009:10.3381CrownpointShettleston Milnbank Housing Association Open Graded Meeting22 Aug 17
30009:16.851AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North25 Jun 17
30009:18.722ASheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League North Premier East Promotion Match23 Jul 17
30009:31.31BDarlingtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North28 May 17
500016:04.25101CrownpointShettleston Milnbank Housing Association Open Graded Meetings29 Aug 17
2.5KXCL8:071L31GlamisScottish East District Relay Championships14 Oct 17
2.5KXCL8:214L34CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships28 Oct 17
3KXC9:142KirkcaldyScottish Short Course Championships11 Nov 17
2M10:269MeadowsSri Chinmoy 217 May 17
2.75MXC16:1033DunbarTeam East Lothian Open4 Feb 17
3MNAD16:027FalkirkSSAA Scottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships4 Oct 17
4.9K16:3216GreenockScottish National Young Athletes Road Race Championships18 Mar 17
5K17:1817:182EdinburghEdinburgh Marathon Festival Junior 5K27 May 17
parkrun16:1111EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 42625 Dec 17
parkrun16:3051EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 42416 Dec 17
parkrun16:5611VogrieVogrie parkrun # 354 Nov 17
parkrun17:2411VogrieVogrie parkrun # 133 Jun 17
parkrun17:3511VogrieVogrie parkrun # 1517 Jun 17
parkrun17:3711VogrieVogrie parkrun # 58 Apr 17
parkrun17:3821VogrieVogrie parkrun # 325 Mar 17
parkrun17:504VogrieVogrie parkrun # 111 Mar 17
5.4KXC20:1110BroxburnScottish East District League14 Jan 17
5.9KXC24:0332FalkirkScottish National Championships25 Feb 17
6KXC20:241StirlingScottish East District League21 Oct 17
6KXC23:3048EdinburghGreat Edinburgh Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships)7 Jan 17
6.2KXC22:241AlloaScottish East District League25 Nov 17
6.4KXC20:431LivingstonScottish East District Championships9 Dec 17
ZXCNT24LivingstonSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships4 Mar 17
2016 U17 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
15004:32.4344GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded6 Jul 16
15004:45.189h2GrangemouthScottish Athletics National Senior Championships13 Aug 16
15004:46.71BDumfriesCentral & South of Scotland League Division 226 Jun 16
300010:15.4431LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting24 Aug 16
300010:21.5411GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded3 Aug 16
3000NT2MeadowmillAthletics East Lothian Open Graded3 Sep 16
SP5K5.215ADumfriesCentral & South of Scotland League Division 226 Jun 16
2.5KXCL8:4813L313LivingstonScottish East District Relay Championships8 Oct 16
2.5KXCL9:0037L337CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships22 Oct 16
3K11:0711:0511MusselburghMusselburgh Festival 3K16 Jul 16
3KXC10:3832RenfrewScottish National Short Course Championships5 Nov 16
6KXC21:5615Stirling UniversityScottish East District League15 Oct 16
6.2KXC23:3010AlloaScottish East District League19 Nov 16
6.6KXC22:5413AberdeenScottish East District Championships3 Dec 16
Total Performances: 107
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
800iU202018104
800U172017370
800ALL20181238
800U202018377
1500iU17201740
1500iU20201824
1500iALL2018102
1500iALL2019167
1500iU20201949
1500U172016527
1500U17201772
1500ALL2017688
1500U202018170
1500ALL2018692
1500U20201972
1500ALL2019268
3000iU20201812
3000iALL2018133
3000iALL2019165
3000iU20201927
3000ALL2017644
3000U17201758
3000U20201852
3000ALL2018377
3000U20201929
3000ALL2019180
5000U1720178
5000ALL2017611
5000ALL2018376
5000U20201831
2MU1720172
2MALL201723
3MALL20189
5KU172017113
5KALL20172058
parkrunU17201731
parkrunALL2017631
parkrunU17201816
parkrunALL2018363
parkrunU20201944
parkrunALL2019394
parkrunU17AT52
parkrunALLAT1072
parkrunU20AT471