Matthew Tait

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Lasswade
Gender:Male
Age Group:U15
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082007Event2006
10016.4116.41100
20035.0635.06200
8002:54.232:54.23800
HJ1.77i1.77i1.72i1.551.491.24HJ
LJ4.70i4.70i4.58i3.94i4.01LJ
SP4K7.14i7.14iSP4K
SP3.25K6.10i6.10i6.00iSP3.25K
SP3K6.676.67SP3K
SP2K5.935.93SP2K
EventPB20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082007Event2006
JT60018.2218.22JT600
JT40022.2222.2219.84JT400

Performances Submit
2016 2017 2018 2019 2020

2020 U15 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
HJ1.77i1Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships1 Mar 20
LJ4.70i4Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match12 Jan 20
2019 U15 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
HJ1.72i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match1 Dec 19
HJ1.70i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Oct 19
HJ1.622DunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes Trophy Meeting1 Sep 19
HJ1.546GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships10 Aug 19
HJ1.492BLivingstonLivingston Open Meeting17 Jul 19
HJ1.48i7Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships3 Feb 19
HJ1.45i7Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match5 Jan 19
HJ1.45i7Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Jan 19
HJ1.453MeadowmillEdinburgh & Lothian Trials31 Mar 19
HJ1.453AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 223 Jun 19
HJ1.40i6BEmirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 19
HJ1.402AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 228 Apr 19
LJ4.58i8Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Oct 19
LJ4.27i13Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match1 Dec 19
LJ4.254AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 228 Apr 19
LJ4.16-2.46AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 223 Jun 19
LJ3.940.04MeadowmillEdinburgh & Lothian Trials31 Mar 19
SP4K7.14i8Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Oct 19
SP4K5.61i18Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Jan 19
JT60018.225AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 228 Apr 19
2018 U13 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
HJ1.551AberdeenScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships18 Aug 18
HJ1.501AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland Central 217 Jun 18
HJ1.45i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match6 Jan 18
SP3.25K6.10i7Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match6 Jan 18
SP3K6.673AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland Central 217 Jun 18
JT40022.221BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland Central 217 Jun 18
2017 U13 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20035.060.07EdinburghLasswade Club Championships10 Sep 17
HJ1.491AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 218 Jun 17
HJ1.411GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 17
HJ1.40i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match19 Feb 17
HJ1.391EdinburghLasswade Club Championships10 Sep 17
HJ1.25i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match8 Jan 17
HJ1.252AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 223 Apr 17
LJ3.94i6Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match28 Oct 17
LJ3.93i8Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match8 Jan 17
LJ3.861.19GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 17
LJ3.841BKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 223 Apr 17
SP3.25K6.00i5Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match19 Feb 17
SP3.25K5.981EdinburghLasswade Club Championships10 Sep 17
SP3.25K5.637AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 223 Apr 17
JT40019.843AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 218 Jun 17
JT40019.301EdinburghLasswade Club Championships10 Sep 17
ZXCNT85KirkcaldySSAA Primary School Championships22 Apr 17
2016 U11 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10016.41-0.352EdinburghEdinburgh & Lothian Trials10 Apr 16
8002:54.232MeadowbankLasswade Club Championships11 Sep 16
8003:01.9610EdinburghEdinburgh & Lothian Trials10 Apr 16
8003:05.775AEdinburghForth Valley League Division 216 Apr 16
HJ1.242MeadowbankLasswade Club Championships11 Sep 16
HJ1.201EdinburghEdinburgh & Lothian Trials10 Apr 16
LJ4.011AEdinburghForth Valley League Division 216 Apr 16
LJ3.811MeadowbankLasswade Club Championships11 Sep 16
LJ3.770.02EdinburghEdinburgh & Lothian Trials10 Apr 16
LJ3.671AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 228 Aug 16
SP2K5.931MeadowbankLasswade Club Championships11 Sep 16
Total Performances: 56
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
HJiU13201713
HJiU1320185
HJiU1520204
HJiALL2020164
HJU13201733
HJU13201810
HJU15201936
HJALL2020154
HJU1520203
LJU132016707
SP3KU132018447
JT400U132017477
JT400U132018336