Zak Fearn

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Inverness
Gender:Male
Age Group:U20
County:Scotland North
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Duncan Flockhart

Best known performances
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
607.05i7.10i7.05i7.34i7.85i8.17i60
7511.6811.6875
8012.12/11.79w12.12/11.79w12.42w80
10011.3611.3711.3611.61/11.42w11.8512.9113.3714.0015.60100
20023.29i23.4723.6723.29i24.8726.09i26.4628.40/27.24w29.3430.99200
30041.9541.95300
40051.4752.0551.4753.1954.65400
6001:49.11:49.1600
8002:10.92i2:10.92i2:39.71800
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
15004:50.474:50.474:53.485:01.145:14.741500
60HU17M9.08i9.08i60HU17M
75HU13M14.9814.9815.8975HU13M
80HU15M15.5715.5780HU15M
100HU17M15.5215.52100HU17M
110HU20M16.8017.0416.80110HU20M
HJ1.801.801.80i1.781.401.30HJ
PV3.413.412.823.00PV
LJ6.17/6.19w6.076.17/6.19w6.10/6.19w5.644.94i4.844.413.773.59LJ
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
SP6K10.1010.109.39iSP6K
SP5K9.69i9.69i7.56SP5K
SP4K7.34i7.34i5.66SP4K
SP3K5.195.19SP3K
SP3.25K4.964.96SP3.25K
DT1.75K29.7229.7227.00DT1.75K
DT1.5K25.5925.5921.70DT1.5K
DT1.25K16.1116.11DT1.25K
JT80056.2256.2253.0844.00JT800
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
JT70055.1955.1953.2645.59JT700
JT60030.7630.76JT600
JT40035.1335.1328.5722.53JT400
DecU20M599259925440DecU20M
DecU17M55975597DecU17M
parkrun21:4021:40parkrun

Performances Submit
2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024

2024 U20 Inverness
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.10i2h2Grangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Championship Finals17 Feb 24
607.13i5D1Aberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open Series 33 Feb 24
607.13i4Grangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Championship Finals17 Feb 24
10011.370.01DDundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships, Masters Championships & Para Success13 Jul 24
20023.470.62PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships & Steeplechase1 Jun 24
40052.051DDundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships, Masters Championships & Para Success13 Jul 24
40052.612InvernessInverness Open Graded25 May 24
15004:50.474DDundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships, Masters Championships & Para Success14 Jul 24
15005:00.632PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships & Steeplechase1 Jun 24
110HU20M17.04-1.33DDundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships, Masters Championships & Para Success14 Jul 24
110HU20M17.360.82PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships & Steeplechase1 Jun 24
HJ1.803GrangemouthEric Liddell 100 Scottish Schools AA Championships7 Jun 24
HJ1.79i2Grangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Championship Finals18 Feb 24
HJ1.78i2BAberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open Series 33 Feb 24
HJ1.763DDundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships, Masters Championships & Para Success13 Jul 24
PV3.413DDundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships, Masters Championships & Para Success14 Jul 24
PV3.13i9Aberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open Series 32 Feb 24
PV3.022GrangemouthEric Liddell 100 Scottish Schools AA Championships7 Jun 24
PV2.89i3Grangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Championship Finals16 Feb 24
LJ6.070.12PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships & Steeplechase1 Jun 24
LJ5.920.32DDundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships, Masters Championships & Para Success13 Jul 24
SP6K10.103DDundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships, Masters Championships & Para Success13 Jul 24
SP6K10.072PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships & Steeplechase1 Jun 24
SP6K10.052Inverness4J Studios scottishathletics Outdoor Open - Inverness11 May 24
DT1.75K29.722DDundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships, Masters Championships & Para Success14 Jul 24
DT1.75K28.261Inverness4J Studios scottishathletics Outdoor Open - Inverness10 May 24
JT80056.221DDundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships, Masters Championships & Para Success14 Jul 24
JT80055.681GrangemouthEric Liddell 100 Scottish Schools AA Championships8 Jun 24
JT80054.321InvernessInverness Open Graded25 May 24
PenU20MNS29761GrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships & Steeplechase1 Jun 24
DecU20M59922Dundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships, Masters Championships & Para Success14 Jul 24
2023 U20 Inverness
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.05i2B1AberdeenSubsea Supplies Indoor Open Graded - Meeting 110 Dec 23
607.19i7Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor U13, U15 & U20 Championships18 Feb 23
607.21i3s2Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor U13, U15 & U20 Championships18 Feb 23
607.22i2h3Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor U13, U15 & U20 Championships18 Feb 23
607.26i1h3Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Indoor T&F Championships1 Feb 23
607.28i3Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Indoor T&F Championships1 Feb 23
10011.361.01InvernessNorth Area Trophy - Track16 Sep 23
10011.53-3.11DGrangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events, Masters & Parallel Success Open8 Jul 23
10011.59-2.211Inverness4J Studios scottishathletics Outdoor Open - Inverness13 May 23
10011.630.55GrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Track & Field Championships Day 2/39 Jun 23
10011.80-3.62h1GrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Track & Field Championships Day 2/39 Jun 23
20023.67-1.81PGrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Pentathlon Championships3 Jun 23
20023.8032InvernessInverness Harriers Club Championships2 Sep 23
40051.471DGrangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events, Masters & Parallel Success Open8 Jul 23
40051.941InvernessNorth Area Trophy - Track16 Sep 23
15004:53.481DGrangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events, Masters & Parallel Success Open9 Jul 23
15005:06.662PGrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Pentathlon Championships3 Jun 23
110HU20M16.80-0.52PGrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Pentathlon Championships3 Jun 23
110HU20M17.371.53DGrangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events, Masters & Parallel Success Open9 Jul 23
HJ1.80i3Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Indoor T&F Championships1 Feb 23
HJ1.751InvernessInverness Harriers Club Championships2 Sep 23
HJ1.751InvernessNorth Area Trophy - Field17 Sep 23
HJ1.73i5Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor U13, U15 & U20 Championships18 Feb 23
HJ1.672BGrangemouthscottishathletics Jumps & Throws Grand Prix 221 May 23
HJ1.663DAGrangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events, Masters & Parallel Success Open8 Jul 23
PV2.826GrangemouthFalkirk Victoria Harriers Open Graded5 Jul 23
PV2.812DGrangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events, Masters & Parallel Success Open9 Jul 23
LJ6.19w2.41Inverness4J Studios scottishathletics Outdoor Open - Inverness13 May 23
LJ6.171.3-Inverness4J Studios scottishathletics Outdoor Open - Inverness13 May 23
LJ6.061.02PGrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Pentathlon Championships3 Jun 23
LJ6.06w3.44Aberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics U20, U15 & U13 Championships19 Aug 23
LJ6.01w2.13DGrangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events, Masters & Parallel Success Open8 Jul 23
LJ5.91i7Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor U13, U15 & U20 Championships19 Feb 23
LJ5.671.9-DGrangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events, Masters & Parallel Success Open8 Jul 23
SP6K9.39i2BAberdeenSubsea Supplies Indoor Open Graded - Meeting 110 Dec 23
SP6K9.113PGrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Pentathlon Championships3 Jun 23
SP6K8.203DGrangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events, Masters & Parallel Success Open8 Jul 23
DT1.75K27.001InvernessInverness Harriers Club Championships2 Sep 23
DT1.75K24.092DGrangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events, Masters & Parallel Success Open9 Jul 23
JT80053.081InvernessInverness Harriers Club Championships2 Sep 23
JT80052.181DGrangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events, Masters & Parallel Success Open9 Jul 23
JT80051.642GrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Track & Field Championships Day 2/310 Jun 23
JT80051.262Aberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics U20, U15 & U13 Championships19 Aug 23
JT80050.821InvernessNorth Area Trophy - Field17 Sep 23
JT70055.191BInvernessscottishathletics Thows & Jumps Grand Prix 130 Apr 23
JT70053.791AGrangemouthscottishathletics Jumps & Throws Grand Prix 221 May 23
PenU20Mns29222GrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Pentathlon Championships3 Jun 23
DecU20M54401Grangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events, Masters & Parallel Success Open9 Jul 23
2022 U17 Inverness
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.34i31.1AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting6 Mar 22
607.37i6s1Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships10 Feb 22
607.39i1h3Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Senior/U17 Championships22 Jan 22
607.40i2s2Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Senior/U17 Championships22 Jan 22
607.40i1h5Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships10 Feb 22
607.44i1B2Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open8 Jan 22
607.44i4Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Senior/U17 Championships22 Jan 22
10011.42w2.41DDundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships9 Jul 22
10011.61-1.22h2GrangemouthScottish Schools AA Secondary Championships10 Jun 22
10011.620.14s2GrangemouthScottish Schools AA Secondary Championships10 Jun 22
10011.630.06GrangemouthScottish Schools AA Secondary Championships10 Jun 22
10011.80-2.21Inverness4J Studios scottishathletics North District Championships & Open14 May 22
10011.92-4.01InvernessRAM Grampian Athletics League (North)8 May 22
10011.9934GrangemouthScottish Joint League Meeting24 Apr 22
20023.29iP4Emirates ArenaSIAB International Pentathlon26 Nov 22
20023.61w2.22B2GrangemouthScottish Joint League Meeting29 May 22
20023.751P1GrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 22
40053.192DDundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships9 Jul 22
8002:10.92iP2Emirates ArenaSIAB International Pentathlon26 Nov 22
15005:01.145PGrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 22
15005:03.905DDundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships10 Jul 22
60HU17M9.08iP2Emirates ArenaSIAB International Pentathlon26 Nov 22
100HU17M15.521.42DDundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships10 Jul 22
100HU17M15.911P1GrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 22
HJ1.781BInvernessInverness Harriers Jumps and Throws Series22 Jul 22
HJ1.738DADundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships9 Jul 22
HJ1.723Aberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics Senior/U17 Championships14 Aug 22
HJ1.702InvernessInverness Harriers Jumps and Throws Series24 Jun 22
HJ1.651InvernessInverness Harriers Jumps & Throws Series20 May 22
PV3.001GrangemouthScottish Joint League Meeting29 May 22
PV2.971DDundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships10 Jul 22
LJ6.19w2.21DDundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships9 Jul 22
LJ6.17w2.21GrangemouthScottish Joint League Meeting24 Apr 22
LJ6.107BelfastSIAB Schools International T&F Competition16 Jul 22
LJ6.041.22Aberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics Senior/U17 Championships14 Aug 22
LJ5.913PGrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 22
LJ5.901.83GrangemouthScottish Schools AA Secondary Championships11 Jun 22
LJ5.87i8Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships10 Feb 22
LJ5.811.9-DDundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships9 Jul 22
LJ5.77w3.61Inverness4J Studios scottishathletics North District Championships & Open14 May 22
LJ5.73iPEmirates ArenaSIAB International Pentathlon26 Nov 22
LJ5.64i1AAberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting6 Mar 22
LJ5.39i7Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Senior/U17 Championships22 Jan 22
LJ5.38i10AEmirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open8 Jan 22
SP5K9.69iPEmirates ArenaSIAB International Pentathlon26 Nov 22
SP5K9.621DDundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships9 Jul 22
SP5K9.502InvernessInverness Harriers Jumps & Throws Series20 May 22
SP5K9.493PGrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 22
SP5K9.353InvernessInverness Harriers Jumps and Throws Series24 Jun 22
SP5K8.39i3BAberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting6 Mar 22
DT1.5K25.591BInvernessscottishathletics Jumps and Throws Grand Prix 116 Apr 22
DT1.5K25.362InvernessRAM Grampian Athletics League (North)8 May 22
DT1.5K23.262DDundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships10 Jul 22
JT80044.001InvernessInverness Harriers Jumps and Throws Series22 Jul 22
JT70053.261DDundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships10 Jul 22
JT70051.841InvernessRAM Grampian Athletics League (North)3 Jul 22
JT70051.488Loughborough2022 School Games2 Sep 22
JT70051.399BedfordEngland Athletics Under 15 & Under 17 Championships28 Aug 22
JT70051.141GrangemouthScottish Joint League Meeting29 May 22
JT70050.351GrangemouthScottish Schools AA Secondary Championships10 Jun 22
JT70050.331Inverness4J Studios scottishathletics North District Championships & Open14 May 22
JT70048.366BelfastSIAB Schools International T&F Competition16 Jul 22
JT70048.251InvernessInverness Harriers Jumps & Throws Series20 May 22
JT70047.241AInvernessscottishathletics Jumps and Throws Grand Prix 116 Apr 22
JT70044.501Aberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics Senior/U17 Championships13 Aug 22
PenU17MNS28893GrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 22
PenIU17MNS3068i12Emirates ArenaSIAB International Pentathlon26 Nov 22
DecU17M55971Dundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships10 Jul 22
2021 U17 Ross County
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10011.855InvernessRAM Athletics League (North Section)4 Jul 21
10011.87w2.63s1Grangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics National Senior/U17 Championships14 Aug 21
10011.932.03h5Grangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics National Senior/U17 Championships14 Aug 21
10012.061.22B1.5InvernessElgin AAC Open Graded30 May 21
10012.31-1.73StornowayWestern Isles Track & Field Championships4 Sep 21
10012.67311InvernessElgin AAC Open Graded13 Jun 21
20024.871.52B1.3InvernessElgin AAC Open Graded30 May 21
20025.6019InvernessElgin AAC Open Graded13 Jun 21
40054.6511InvernessElgin AAC Open Graded30 May 21
40054.911InvernessRAM Athletics League (North Section)6 Jun 21
40056.4611InvernessElgin AAC Open Graded13 Jun 21
HJ1.402InvernessRAM Athletics League (North Section)4 Jul 21
LJ5.641AStornowayWestern Isles Track & Field Championships4 Sep 21
LJ5.401InvernessInverness Harriers Jumps & Throws Series30 Jul 21
LJ5.321.62GrangemouthScottish Joint League Meeting18 Jul 21
LJ5.192InvernessInverness Harriers Together Apart Jumps & Throws Series28 May 21
LJ4.71w2.19Grangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics National Senior/U17 Championships15 Aug 21
LJ4.461.5-Grangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics National Senior/U17 Championships15 Aug 21
SP5K7.562InvernessInverness Harriers Jumps & Throws Series30 Jul 21
DT1.5K21.701ADundeescottishathletics Throws Grand Prix26 Jun 21
JT70045.591Grangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics National Senior/U17 Championships14 Aug 21
JT70044.488DerbySIAB Schools Home International25 Sep 21
JT70041.761GrangemouthScottish Joint League Meeting18 Jul 21
JT70039.651StornowayWestern Isles Track & Field Championships4 Sep 21
JT70039.291ALivingstonscottishathletics Throws Grand Prix24 Jul 21
JT70038.402ADundeescottishathletics Throws Grand Prix26 Jun 21
JT70036.741InvernessInverness Harriers Together Apart Jumps & Throws Series16 May 21
2020 U15 Ross County
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.85i3s3Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships1 Mar 20
607.87i11.4AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting23 Feb 20
607.90i12.3AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting23 Feb 20
607.90i2h3Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships1 Mar 20
608.01i12.4AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting12 Jan 20
608.03i21.4AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting12 Jan 20
20026.09i2h4Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships1 Mar 20
20026.18i5s3Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships1 Mar 20
LJ4.94i7Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships1 Mar 20
LJ4.92-2.25BKnockandoKnockando Horizontal Jumps Series5 Sep 20
LJ4.58i3AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting12 Jan 20
SP4K7.34i4AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting23 Feb 20
4KXC17:3771StirlingRun Stirling (incl British Athletics Cross Challenge)11 Jan 20
4.1KXC18:55122FalkirkScottish National Championships22 Feb 20
4.2KXC19:4911ForresRUN4IT Scottish North District League15 Feb 20
4.6KXC20:256PeterheadRUN4IT Scottish North District League18 Jan 20
ZXC18:0414NairnRUN4IT Scottish North District League1 Feb 20
2019 U15 Ross County
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.17i24AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting17 Mar 19
608.20i12 6AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting20 Jan 19
608.24i11 15AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting20 Jan 19
10012.911.31InvernessNorth of Scotland Schools Championships30 May 19
10012.910.82h3GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Secondary Schools Championships8 Jun 19
10012.941.15AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE19 May 19
10012.940.223AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting28 Jul 19
10013.011.48GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Secondary Schools Championships8 Jun 19
10013.031.41h1InvernessNorth of Scotland Schools Championships30 May 19
10013.111.84AAberdeenGrampian League Final1 Sep 19
10013.15-1.52h1InvernessScottish North District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships11 May 19
10013.18-1.515InvernessInverness Harriers Open Graded Meeting14 Apr 19
10013.300.12AInvernessGrampian League Division North5 May 19
10013.300.95InvernessScottish North District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships11 May 19
10013.34-0.86AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE28 Apr 19
10013.35-2.55AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE23 Jun 19
10013.480.92AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships25 Aug 19
10013.85-5.52AInvernessGrampian League Division North30 Jun 19
20026.460.451InvernessInverness Open Graded7 Sep 19
20026.742AInvernessGrampian League Division North2 Jun 19
20027.07-3.02AInvernessGrampian League Division North30 Jun 19
30041.953AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE23 Jun 19
30042.6621InvernessInverness Harriers Open Graded Meeting14 Apr 19
30042.881InvernessScottish North District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships11 May 19
30044.312AInvernessGrampian League Division North5 May 19
6001:49.142AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting17 Mar 19
8002:39.717AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships25 Aug 19
15005:14.7451AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting28 Jul 19
80HU15M15.571AInvernessGrampian League Division North2 Jun 19
HJ1.303AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships25 Aug 19
LJ4.841AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE23 Jun 19
LJ4.711AInvernessGrampian League Division North2 Jun 19
LJ4.682AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting28 Jul 19
LJ4.575AAberdeenGrampian League Final1 Sep 19
LJ4.50i1AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting17 Mar 19
LJ4.451InvernessInverness Harriers Open Graded Meeting14 Apr 19
LJ4.414AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE19 May 19
LJ4.38i1AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting20 Jan 19
LJ4.381InvernessNorth of Scotland Schools Championships30 May 19
SP4K5.667InvernessInverness Open Graded7 Sep 19
DT1.25K16.113BInvernessInverness Open Graded7 Sep 19
DT1.25K14.471InvernessInverness Harriers2 Aug 19
DT1.25K11.714AInvernessGrampian League Division North30 Jun 19
JT60030.762AAberdeenGrampian League Final1 Sep 19
JT60030.192InvernessInverness Harriers2 Aug 19
JT60029.233CInvernessScottish Athletics Throws Grand Prix Open13 Apr 19
JT60028.991AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships25 Aug 19
JT60028.442InvernessScottish North District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships11 May 19
JT60027.282AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE28 Apr 19
JT60025.654AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE19 May 19
JT40035.132GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Secondary Schools Championships8 Jun 19
2.5KXCL8:496L2MorayScottish North District Relay Championships12 Oct 19
3KXC12:4138StirlingSimplyhealth Great Stirling Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships)12 Jan 19
3KXC14:3611ForresRUN4IT Scottish North District League26 Jan 19
3KXCNT56QueensferrySSAA Scottish Secondary Schools' Championships2 Mar 19
3.1KXC14:08105FalkirkLindsays Scottish National Championships23 Feb 19
3.2KXC16:218ForresRUN4IT Scottish North District League9 Feb 19
4KXC16:1011MorayScottish North District Championships7 Dec 19
parkrun21:4018AlnessAlness parkrun # 7920 Apr 19
ZXC19:4111Grant ParkRUN4IT Scottish North District League23 Nov 19
2018 U13 Ross County
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.371.61AInvernessGrampian League Division North27 May 18
10013.39w2.42InvernessScottish North District Championships12 May 18
10013.54w2.11AInvernessGrampian League Division North29 Apr 18
10013.743InvernessInverness Open Graded Series27 Apr 18
10013.75-1.24AberdeenScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships18 Aug 18
10013.78-0.22AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East17 Jun 18
10013.81-0.91h2InvernessScottish North District Championships12 May 18
10013.81-1.62h2AberdeenScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships18 Aug 18
10014.01-2.01AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East20 May 18
10014.04-2.32AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East22 Apr 18
10014.081AInvernessGrampian League Final9 Sep 18
10014.101.319InvernessInverness Open Graded Series8 Apr 18
10014.20-3.22DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open2 Sep 18
10014.91-3.61h2DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open2 Sep 18
20027.24w2.81AInvernessGrampian League Division North27 May 18
20027.76w3.71AInvernessGrampian League Division North29 Apr 18
20028.40-2.71AInvernessGrampian League Division North1 Jul 18
20028.51-1.91DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open2 Sep 18
20028.57-3.61h2InvernessScottish North District Championships11 May 18
20028.590.51h1DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open2 Sep 18
20028.69-3.73InvernessScottish North District Championships11 May 18
20028.96-2.02AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East20 May 18
75HU13M14.98-1.51AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East17 Jun 18
75HU13M15.07-2.91AInvernessGrampian League Final9 Sep 18
75HU13M15.361AInvernessGrampian League Division North1 Jul 18
LJ4.411InvernessInverness Open Graded Series2 Jun 18
LJ4.351AInvernessGrampian League Division North1 Jul 18
LJ4.281AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East22 Apr 18
LJ4.233DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open2 Sep 18
LJ4.102InvernessInverness Open Graded Series8 Apr 18
SP3K5.193InvernessInverness Open Graded Series2 Jun 18
JT40028.574AberdeenScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships18 Aug 18
JT40028.101InvernessInverness Open Graded Series2 Jun 18
JT40026.201AInvernessGrampian League Division North27 May 18
JT40024.821AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East20 May 18
JT40023.962InvernessScottish North District Championships12 May 18
JT40023.591AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East17 Jun 18
JT40022.681InvernessInverness Open Graded Series27 Apr 18
2.5KL10:016L16DoresScottish North District Relay Championships13 Oct 18
3KXC14:4115ForresScottish North District League10 Feb 18
3.1KXC15:0813GordonstounScottish North District Championships8 Dec 18
3.4KXC15:108ThursoRUN4IT Scottish North District League24 Nov 18
3.5KXC16:1813ThursoScottish North District League27 Jan 18
ZXC11:279KeithRUN4IT Scottish North District League6 Oct 18
ZXC14:288NairnRUN4IT Scottish North District League15 Dec 18
ZXCNT214KirkcaldySSAA Scottish Primary School Championships21 Apr 18
2017 U13 Ross County
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7511.68-6.619InvernessScottish Athletics U12 Superteams17 Jun 17
10014.001AInvernessRAM Athletics League Division North7 May 17
10014.351AInvernessRAM Athletics League Division North25 Jun 17
10014.59-2.83AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East18 Jun 17
10014.683AAberdeenRAM League Final10 Sep 17
10014.90-1.73AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East21 May 17
20029.342AInvernessRAM Athletics League Division North6 Aug 17
20029.50w2.31AInvernessRAM Athletics League Division North7 May 17
20029.883AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East18 Jun 17
20029.970.11AInvernessRAM Athletics League Division North25 Jun 17
20030.74-4.83AAberdeenRAM League Final10 Sep 17
20030.75-3.83AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East21 May 17
20031.101AInvernessRAM Athletics League Division North4 Jun 17
75HU13M15.891BInvernessRAM Athletics League Division North6 Aug 17
75HU13M16.841BInvernessRAM Athletics League Division North4 Jun 17
LJ3.771AInvernessRAM Athletics League Division North4 Jun 17
SP3.25K4.962BInvernessRAM Athletics League Division North6 Aug 17
JT40022.531AAberdeenRAM League Final10 Sep 17
JT40022.261AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East18 Jun 17
JT40021.971AInvernessRAM Athletics League Division North7 May 17
JT40020.593AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East21 May 17
2.6KXCL10:258L1EddertonScottish North District Relay Championships14 Oct 17
3.2KXC15:3714EvantonScottish North District League25 Nov 17
2MXC15:1012GordonstounScottish North District Championships9 Dec 17
ZXC13:0715KeithScottish North District League7 Oct 17
ZXC14:4814NairnScottish North District League18 Nov 17
2016 U11 Ross County
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8011.79w2.11AInvernessGrampian League Division North29 May 16
8012.12-0.41AInvernessGrampian League Division North1 May 16
10015.60-4.71AInvernessGrampian League Division North26 Jun 16
20030.99nwi3AInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
LJ3.591BInvernessGrampian League Division North29 May 16
LJ3.391BInvernessGrampian League Division North1 May 16
2015 U11 Ross County
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8012.42w3.73BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final6 Sep 15
Total Performances: 330
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU152019208
60iU152020125
60iU17202262
60iU20202397
60iALL2023400
60iALL2024222
60iU20202453
60U152019248
60U152020121
60U17202283
60ALL2023212
60U20202347
60U20202464
60ALL2024272
100U132017470
100U132018167
100U172021346
100U172022255
100ALL2023824
100U202023216
100U202024215
100ALL2024777
200iU15202096
200iU20202375
200iALL2023261
200U132017553
200U132018322
200U152020166
200ALL2022873
200U172022269
200U202022264
200U202023355
200U202024276
300U152019529
400U172021258
400U172022146
400U202023144
400ALL2023500
400ALL2024574
400U202024167
75HU13MU132017459
75HU13MU132018286
100HU17MU172022102
110HU20MU20202356
110HU20MU20202473
HJiU20202339
HJiALL2023113
HJiALL2024127
HJiU20202443
HJU17202257
HJALL2022269
HJALL2023226
HJU20202368
HJU20202449
HJALL2024181
PViU20202445
PViALL2024169
PVALL2022300
PVU17202245
PVU20202395
PVALL2024177
PVU20202438
LJiU15202054
LJiALL2022224
LJiU17202238
LJiU20202366
LJiALL2023211
LJU132018213
LJU152019572
LJU15202080
LJU172021178
LJU17202273
LJU202022216
LJALL2022384
LJU202023105
LJALL2023323
LJALL2024329
LJU20202496
SP6KU202024109
DT1.75KU202023127
DT1.75KU20202488
DT1.5KU172022220
JT800ALL2022218
JT800U20202323
JT800ALL202369
JT800ALL202439
JT800U2020248
JT700U17202142
JT700U17202211
JT600U152019229
JT400U132017311
JT400U13201888
DecU20MU20202323
DecU17MU1720225