Millie Train

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Blyth
Gender:Female
Age Group:U20
County:North East
Region:North East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Daniel Njai-Rowney
Other Coach:Rob Wilson2021-

Best known performances
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
608.57i8.78i8.60i8.57i8.95i9.21i9.15i10.5i60
10015.28/13.7/14.84w13.714.314.8/14.84w15.2817.1100
15020.4620.46150
20027.4328.4528.16w27.43200
8002:35.752:41.782:35.753:02.812:56.813:01.353:04.6800
60HU17W9.58i9.58i9.71i60HU17W
60HU15W10.22i10.22i10.30i10.84i60HU15W
60HU13W11.11i/10.8i11.11i/10.8i13.26i60HU13W
70HU13W12.4512.4515.070HU13W
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
75HU15W12.6712.6713.0775HU15W
80HU17W12.66/12.512.72/12.70w12.66/12.580HU17W
100HW17.5117.51100HW
HJ1.551.551.471.481.501.411.311.321.15HJ
LJ4.974.974.59/4.78w4.774.68/4.84w4.054.163.603.23LJ
TJ11.14i11.14i10.36TJ
SP4K8.528.52SP4K
SP3K8.84i8.84i7.706.405.05SP3K
SP2.72K4.984.983.62iSP2.72K
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
JT60022.2522.2521.55JT600
JT50020.9819.3220.98JT500
PenU17W27512751PenU17W
PenU15W191018951910PenU15W
PenU13W16651665PenU13W
HepWHepW
HepU17W366336313663HepU17W
4K18:4218:4221:2121:044K

Performances Submit
2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024

2024 U20 Blyth
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
HJ1.551AShildonNorth East Senior Development League - Division 120 Apr 24
LJ4.972.04MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships11 May 24
LJ4.782AWhitley BayNorth East Senior Development League - Division 118 May 24
TJ11.14i4BDunfermline4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open Series 228 Jan 24
TJ11.12i2SheffieldNorthern Senior, U20 & U17 Indoor Championships13 Jan 24
TJ10.82i4GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Athletics Series10 Jan 24
TJ10.73i1Grangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Championship Finals16 Feb 24
TJ10.650.02JarrowNorth East Grand Prix24 Apr 24
TJ10.631.43MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships12 May 24
TJ10.60i3GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Track and Field Championships10 Feb 24
TJ10.562AWhitley BayNorth East Senior Development League - Division 118 May 24
JT60022.252BWhitley BayNorth East Senior Development League - Division 118 May 24
2023 U20 Blyth
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.78i51.8GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Series11 Jan 23
608.82i32.2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Series11 Jan 23
20028.450.14HCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events24 Jun 23
800DNS-HCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events25 Jun 23
800DNS-H2BedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships16 Sep 23
100HW17.510.33HCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events24 Jun 23
100HW17.640.12H2BedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships16 Sep 23
100HW18.01AJarrowNorthern Track & Field League North East 19 Jul 23
HJ1.474HBBedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships16 Sep 23
HJ1.45i13=GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Series11 Jan 23
HJ1.451AWhitley BayNorthern Track & Field League North East 118 Jun 23
HJ1.41i6GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Indoor Championships18 Feb 23
HJ1.415HCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events24 Jun 23
LJ4.78w2.63HABedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships16 Sep 23
LJ4.591.02MiddlesbroughNorth East County Championships13 May 23
LJ4.571GatesheadNorthumberland County Schools Championships10 Jun 23
LJ4.541.3-HABedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships16 Sep 23
LJ4.534HCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events25 Jun 23
LJ4.46i4GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Indoor Championships18 Feb 23
TJ10.361AJarrowNorthern Track & Field League North East 19 Jul 23
TJ10.331GatesheadNorthumberland County Schools Championships10 Jun 23
TJ10.081AWhitley BayNorthern Track & Field League North East 118 Jun 23
TJ10.084JarrowNorth East Grand Prix26 Jul 23
SP4K8.522AJarrowNorth East Grand Prix26 Jul 23
SP4K8.402AJarrowNorthern Track & Field League North East 19 Jul 23
SP4K8.102HCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events24 Jun 23
SP4K7.975HBBedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships16 Sep 23
JT60021.555HBBedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships16 Sep 23
JT60021.142MiddlesbroughNorth East County Championships13 May 23
JT60018.414HCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events25 Jun 23
HepWDNF5CleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events25 Jun 23
HepWDNF-BedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships17 Sep 23
2022 U17 Blyth
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.60i4P3GatesheadNorth East Counties Open Indoor Pentathlon26 Mar 22
20028.16w2.54H2Dundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships9 Jul 22
8002:41.784H2Dundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships10 Jul 22
60HU17W9.58i7h2SheffieldEngland Athletics Age Group (U15/U17/U20) Indoor Championships13 Feb 22
60HU17W9.58i3P3GatesheadNorth East Counties Open Indoor Pentathlon26 Mar 22
60HU17W9.62i6GatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships20 Feb 22
60HU17W9.72i4h1GatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships20 Feb 22
80HU17W12.70w3.73H1DoncasterESAA North East Regional Combined Events25 Jun 22
80HU17W12.721.74MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Counties AA County Championships14 May 22
80HU17W13.09w2.75H2Dundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships9 Jul 22
80HU17W13.32HexhamNorthumberland Schools' Championships11 Jun 22
HJ1.483HDundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships9 Jul 22
HJ1.46i5PAGatesheadNorth East Counties Open Indoor Pentathlon26 Mar 22
HJDNS-HDoncasterESAA North East Regional Combined Events25 Jun 22
LJ4.771.33MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Counties AA County Championships14 May 22
LJ4.771.94HDundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships10 Jul 22
LJ4.72i4AGatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships19 Feb 22
LJ4.572HexhamNorthumberland Schools' Championships11 Jun 22
LJ4.56i4PAGatesheadNorth East Counties Open Indoor Pentathlon26 Mar 22
LJ4.348GatesheadNorthern Schools' Inter-County Track & Field Meeting18 Jun 22
SP3K8.84i5PAGatesheadNorth East Counties Open Indoor Pentathlon26 Mar 22
SP3K8.602BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 124 Apr 22
SP3K8.374HDundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships9 Jul 22
JT50019.325HDundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships10 Jul 22
JT50018.7413MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Counties AA County Championships14 May 22
JT50017.943AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 124 Apr 22
PenIU17WNS2939i4GatesheadNorth East Counties Open Indoor Pentathlon26 Mar 22
HepU17W36313Dundee4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events Championships10 Jul 22
2021 U17 Blyth
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.57i52.5GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open1 Dec 21
608.58i21.9GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open1 Dec 21
10013.7-2.83BMiddlesbroughNorth of England League North East Premier6 Jun 21
15020.461.114JarrowNorth East Grand Prix 128 Apr 21
20027.431.734MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Open Meeting9 May 21
20027.60-1.06H3SportcityEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Championships28 Aug 21
20027.671.1HHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships26 Jun 21
8002:35.7523JarrowNorth East Grand Prix19 May 21
8002:36.75PJarrowNECAA/NEMAA Open Pentathlon Championships inc. NE & NEMAA Pentathlon Championships & BMAF/NEMAA 10,000m Track Championships19 Sep 21
8002:37.027H2SportcityEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Championships29 Aug 21
8002:39.36HHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships27 Jun 21
60HU17W9.71i23SheffieldNorthern Athletics Indoor Open Meeting11 Dec 21
80HU17W12.51AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 Jul 21
80HU17W12.661.42MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships21 Aug 21
80HU17W12.670.02JarrowNorth East Grand Prix19 May 21
80HU17W12.71-0.3PJarrowNECAA/NEMAA Open Pentathlon Championships inc. NE & NEMAA Pentathlon Championships & BMAF/NEMAA 10,000m Track Championships19 Sep 21
80HU17W12.861.88H3SportcityEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Championships28 Aug 21
80HU17W12.88-0.13MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Open Meeting9 May 21
80HU17W12.911.2HHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships26 Jun 21
80HU17W13.02GatesheadNorthumberland & Durham Schools' Trials Meeting19 Jun 21
HJ1.502HBSportcityEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Championships28 Aug 21
HJ1.47HHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships26 Jun 21
HJ1.466MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships22 Aug 21
HJ1.46PJarrowNECAA/NEMAA Open Pentathlon Championships inc. NE & NEMAA Pentathlon Championships & BMAF/NEMAA 10,000m Track Championships19 Sep 21
HJ1.453AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 Jun 21
HJ1.452AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 Jul 21
HJ1.45i5SheffieldNorthern Athletics Indoor Open Meeting11 Dec 21
HJ1.304AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 116 May 21
LJ4.84w2.1HHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships27 Jun 21
LJ4.680.0PJarrowNECAA/NEMAA Open Pentathlon Championships inc. NE & NEMAA Pentathlon Championships & BMAF/NEMAA 10,000m Track Championships19 Sep 21
LJ4.660.08MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships21 Aug 21
LJ4.520.09HBSportcityEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Championships29 Aug 21
LJ4.504AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League North East Premier6 Jun 21
LJ4.10w2.212AJarrowNorth East Grand Prix 128 Apr 21
SP3K7.70PJarrowNECAA/NEMAA Open Pentathlon Championships inc. NE & NEMAA Pentathlon Championships & BMAF/NEMAA 10,000m Track Championships19 Sep 21
SP3K7.41HHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships26 Jun 21
SP3K7.304AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 116 May 21
SP3K7.274MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships22 Aug 21
SP3K7.0314HBSportcityEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Championships28 Aug 21
SP3K7.014AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 Jun 21
JT50020.983MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships21 Aug 21
JT50019.28HHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships27 Jun 21
JT50019.266HBSportcityEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Championships29 Aug 21
JT50018.133AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 Jul 21
JT50012.985AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 Jun 21
PenU17W27514JarrowNECAA/NEMAA Open Pentathlon Championships inc. NE & NEMAA Pentathlon Championships & BMAF/NEMAA 10,000m Track Championships19 Sep 21
HepU17W36635HullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships27 Jun 21
HepU17W362816SportcityEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Championships29 Aug 21
4K18:42c2586915NewcastleJunior Great North 4K11 Sep 21
2020 U15 Blyth
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.95i21GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series12 Mar 20
609.01iP2GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
10014.333MorpethMorpeth Inter Club Match8 Aug 20
8003:02.81PHexhamTynedale Open Junior Pentathlon & Senior Pole Vault19 Sep 20
60HU15W10.22iP2GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
75HU15W12.670.9PHexhamTynedale Open Junior Pentathlon & Senior Pole Vault19 Sep 20
75HU15W12.880.111MorpethCOVID 20 Event 327 Sep 20
HJ1.41PHexhamTynedale Open Junior Pentathlon & Senior Pole Vault19 Sep 20
HJ1.40iPBGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
LJ4.05-0.69CMorpethCOVID 20 Event 327 Sep 20
LJ4.040.09MorpethCOVID 20 Event 123 Aug 20
LJ3.97i17GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series12 Mar 20
LJ3.92iPBGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
LJ3.800.09AMorpethCOVID 20 Event 26 Sep 20
LJ3.32PHexhamTynedale Open Junior Pentathlon & Senior Pole Vault19 Sep 20
SP3K6.405BMorpethCOVID 20 Event 26 Sep 20
SP3K6.18iPBGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
SP3K5.90PHexhamTynedale Open Junior Pentathlon & Senior Pole Vault19 Sep 20
PenU15W189516HexhamTynedale Open Junior Pentathlon & Senior Pole Vault19 Sep 20
PenIU15WNS2321i8GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
2019 U15 Wallsend
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.21i16GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Nov 19
609.32iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
10014.81BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Apr 19
10014.84w3.042YorkCity of York Summer League & Open6 May 19
8002:56.81PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
60HU15W10.30iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
60HU15W10.34i4h1GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships17 Feb 19
60HU15W10.35i6GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships17 Feb 19
60HU15W10.56i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Mar 19
60HU15W10.59i7h2SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships3 Feb 19
60HU15W10.64i22GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series7 Feb 19
60HU15W10.75i31GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series17 Jan 19
60HU15W15.24i5GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Nov 19
75HU15W13.070.13MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships11 May 19
75HU15W13.290.6PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
75HU15W13.43AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Apr 19
75HU15W13.44w2.322YorkCity of York Summer League & Open6 May 19
75HU15W13.52GatesheadNorthumberland Minors County Schools Championships22 Jun 19
75HU15W13.79-0.62GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting14 Apr 19
75HU15W15.03-3.64nsGatesheadESAA Northern Schools Inter-County Championships15 Jun 19
HJ1.31PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
HJ1.30i16=GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series17 Jan 19
HJ1.30i6GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 19
HJ1.28iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
HJ1.25i8GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series7 Feb 19
LJ4.160.0PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
LJ4.0212YorkCity of York Summer League & Open6 May 19
LJ4.005GatesheadNorthumberland Minors County Schools Championships22 Jun 19
LJ3.99i7GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Mar 19
LJ3.89iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
LJ3.807GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting14 Apr 19
SP3K5.05PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
SP3K5.04iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
PenU15W191014JarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
PenIU15WNS2027i23GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
4K21:2121:2679NewcastleSimplyHealth Junior Great North 4K7 Sep 19
2018 U13 Wallsend
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.15i65GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series13 Dec 18
609.71i7GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series8 Feb 18
609.76i12GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Mar 18
10015.2832JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open23 May 18
10015.33BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 May 18
10015.340.032JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open25 Jul 18
10015.5961JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open18 Apr 18
8003:01.35PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
60HU15W10.84i22GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series13 Dec 18
60HU13W10.8i1GatesheadNorthumberland Schools21 Mar 18
60HU13W10.9i1h1GatesheadNorthumberland Schools21 Mar 18
60HU13W11.11i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Mar 18
60HU13W11.18i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series8 Feb 18
60HU13W11.20i3GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships18 Feb 18
60HU13W11.45i1h1GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships18 Feb 18
70HU13W12.45-0.32MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 18
70HU13W12.52AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N15 Jul 18
70HU13W12.560.02JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open20 Jun 18
70HU13W12.63AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N24 Jun 18
70HU13W12.701AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 May 18
70HU13W12.731YorkCity of York Summer League16 Jun 18
70HU13W12.73HexhamNorthumberland Minors Schools Championships (track, jumps, & discus only)23 Jun 18
70HU13W12.83hHexhamNorthumberland Minors Schools Championships (track, jumps, & discus only)23 Jun 18
70HU13W12.811h2MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 18
70HU13W12.81-2.1PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
70HU13W13.01AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N29 Apr 18
70HU13W13.122GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting15 Apr 18
70HU13W13.78-2.932GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open26 Aug 18
HJ1.32PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
HJ1.252YorkCity of York Summer League16 Jun 18
HJ1.258JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open20 Jun 18
HJ1.252AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N15 Jul 18
HJ1.2513JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open25 Jul 18
HJ1.209JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open23 May 18
HJ1.207GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open26 Aug 18
HJ1.1521JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open18 Apr 18
LJ3.60-1.46MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 18
LJ3.594AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N15 Jul 18
LJ3.503BHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N24 Jun 18
LJ3.471AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 May 18
LJ3.460.08Whitley BayNorth East Open Spring Relays, Throws Fest & Long Jump22 Apr 18
LJ3.40w2.7PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
LJ3.368GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting15 Apr 18
LJ3.323AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N29 Apr 18
LJ3.3122YorkCity of York Summer League16 Jun 18
SP2.72K4.98PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
PenU13W166514JarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
2.6KXC13:5840South ShieldsNorthumberland Schools' Championships16 Jan 18
2017 U13 Wallsend
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6010.5iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
10017.122JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series19 Apr 17
8003:04.63nsJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N30 Apr 17
60HU13W13.26iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
70HU13W15.04AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N16 Jul 17
70HU13W15.52AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N30 Apr 17
70HU13W15.84AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N25 Jun 17
HJ1.153AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N16 Jul 17
HJ1.141GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 May 17
HJ1.1012JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series19 Apr 17
HJ1.103AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N30 Apr 17
HJ1.09iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
LJ3.233AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N16 Jul 17
LJ3.12iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
LJ2.9720JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series19 Apr 17
SP2.72K3.62iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
PenIU13WNS891i7GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
4K21:0421:1180NewcastleSimplyHealth Junior Great North 4K9 Sep 17
Total Performances: 243
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU152020468
60U152020424
200U172021305
60HU17WiU17202279
60HU17WU17202133
60HU17WU17202294
60HU15WiU152019152
60HU15WiU152020132
60HU15WU152019186
60HU15WU152020130
60HU13WiU13201849
60HU13WU13201855
70HU13WU132018150
75HU15WU152019359
75HU15WU15202068
80HU17WU17202174
80HU17WU172022114
100HWU202023106
100HWALL2023235
HJiU15202088
HJiU17202281
HJU132018207
HJU152020109
HJALL2021342
HJU172021116
HJU172022170
HJU20202440
HJALL2024155
LJiU17202292
LJU172021246
LJALL2022664
LJU172022206
LJALL2024326
LJU20202490
TJiU20202410
TJiALL202445
TJALL2023220
TJU20202363
TJU20202416
TJALL202462
SP4KALL2023407
SP4KU202023125
SP3KiU17202295
SP3KU172022289
PenU17WU1720217
PenU15WU152019249
PenU15WU15202040
PenU13WU13201887
HepU17WU17202155
HepU17WU17202260