Chloe Brown

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Dundee Hawkhill
Gender:Female
Age Group:U20
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
609.75i/9.6i9.75i/9.6i
10014.9515.3215.3314.95
15022.3822.38
20030.50i/30.230.50i30.83/30.2/30.61w
40075.1375.13
8003:15.763:15.76
15008:22.738:22.73
100HW23.0623.06
300HW53.5053.50
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
400HW84.8684.86
HJ1.401.28i1.40
PV2.202.20
LJ4.39i4.39i4.33i4.07
TJ9.51i9.25i9.51i8.90
SP4K8.848.408.84
SP3K9.939.93
DT1K22.1018.7821.7322.10
HT4K39.3439.3438.62
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
HT3K38.9238.92
JT60027.9427.9427.75
JT50026.5026.50
parkrun34:3834:38
5M1:01:081:01:08
8M93:3293:32
10M1:56:541:56:54
HM2:43:322:43:32

Performances Submit
2017 2018 2019

2019 U20 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10015.32-1.71BAberdeenScottish Athletics U20 & U17 Challenge Division NE28 Apr 19
20030.50i7Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Jan 19
20030.90i8Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match5 Jan 19
8003:15.76118LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting19 Jun 19
15008:22.734InvernessScottish Athletics U17 Challenge Division NE19 May 19
100HW23.06-0.91BStretfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier30 Jun 19
LJ4.39i4Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Jan 19
LJ4.103AAberdeenScottish Athletics U20 & U17 Challenge Division NE28 Apr 19
TJ9.25i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match5 Jan 19
TJ8.530.25ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier5 May 19
TJ8.18-0.15ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier26 May 19
TJ7.88-0.86ASportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final8 Sep 19
SP4K8.401BCarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier5 May 19
SP4K8.165ASportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final8 Sep 19
SP4K8.15i4Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match5 Jan 19
SP4K7.98i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Jan 19
SP4K7.824AStretfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier30 Jun 19
SP4K7.491InvernessScottish Athletics U17 Challenge Division NE19 May 19
SP4K7.352BCarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier26 May 19
DT1K18.785ASportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final8 Sep 19
DT1K18.215ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier26 May 19
DT1K16.294AStretfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier30 Jun 19
DT1K15.946ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier5 May 19
HT4K39.341AAberdeenScottish Athletics U20 & U17 Challenge Division NE28 Apr 19
HT4K37.103ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier5 May 19
HT4K35.943AStretfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier30 Jun 19
HT4K35.103ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier26 May 19
HT4K32.925ASportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final8 Sep 19
JT60027.942InvernessScottish Athletics U17 Challenge Division NE19 May 19
JT60024.921LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting19 Jun 19
JT60024.925ASportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final8 Sep 19
JT60023.703ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier26 May 19
JT60023.394AStretfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier30 Jun 19
JT60023.263ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier5 May 19
5M1:01:08219892CuparCupar 59 Mar 19
8M93:32178671CeresCeres 813 Aug 19
10M1:56:54262135PerthTay Ten 107 Apr 19
10M2:00:382:00:314402ArbroathSmokies Ladies Only 103 Mar 19
HM2:52:1919269RattrayRattray Blair Half Marathon2 Jun 19
HM2:53:062:43:3226901228EdinburghScottish Half Marathon22 Sep 19
2018 U20 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10015.33-1.13BAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge17 Jun 18
10015.35-1.441.10GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open4 Jul 18
40075.1334GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open4 Jul 18
400HW84.862DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships21 Apr 18
HJ1.28i4=Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match6 Jan 18
HJ1.25i5Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Jan 18
HJNHi-Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League17 Mar 18
PV2.207GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open4 Jul 18
PV2.152ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 11 Jul 18
PV1.854ALiverpoolUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 127 May 18
LJ4.33i13Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships10 Mar 18
LJ3.883AInvernessScottish Athletics Challenge22 Apr 18
TJ9.51i4Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League17 Mar 18
TJ9.38i12Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Mar 18
TJ9.24w3InvernessScottish North District Championships11 May 18
TJ8.641.26ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 129 Apr 18
TJ8.491.03GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 18
SP4K8.841ACraigswoodScottish Athletics Throws Grand Prix Open19 May 18
SP4K8.535ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 11 Jul 18
SP4K8.462AInvernessScottish Athletics Throws Grand Prix Open7 Apr 18
SP4K8.464ALiverpoolUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 127 May 18
SP4K8.40i7Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships10 Mar 18
SP4K8.381ALivingstonScottish Athletics Throws Grand Prix Open23 Jun 18
SP4K8.34i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Jan 18
SP4K8.164ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 129 Apr 18
SP4K8.13i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League17 Mar 18
SP4K8.096AberdeenScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships18 Aug 18
SP4K8.075AScotstounScottish Women's League24 Jun 18
SP4K7.93i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match6 Jan 18
SP4K7.721GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 18
SP4K7.436AGrangemouthScottish Women's League26 Aug 18
DT1K21.733ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 11 Jul 18
DT1K20.733AberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge17 Jun 18
DT1K20.305CCraigswoodScottish Athletics Throws Grand Prix Open19 May 18
DT1K19.702BInvernessScottish Athletics Throws Grand Prix Open7 Apr 18
DT1K18.644BScotstounScottish Women's League24 Jun 18
DT1K18.576BGrangemouthScottish Women's League26 Aug 18
DT1K17.411BCarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 129 Apr 18
HT4K38.624AGrangemouthScottish Women's League26 Aug 18
HT4K36.254ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 11 Jul 18
HT4K36.145AberdeenScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships18 Aug 18
HT4K35.345AScotstounScottish Women's League24 Jun 18
HT4K34.574ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 129 Apr 18
HT4K34.125AGrangemouthScottish Women's League6 May 18
HT4K34.102GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon & Primary Relay Championships2 Jun 18
HT4K33.891CInvernessScottish Athletics Throws Grand Prix Open7 Apr 18
HT4K33.762GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 18
HT4K33.542InvernessScottish North District Championships11 May 18
HT4K32.382AInvernessScottish Athletics Challenge22 Apr 18
HT4K32.344CCraigswoodScottish Athletics Throws Grand Prix Open19 May 18
HT4K32.206CLivingstonScottish Athletics Throws Grand Prix Open23 Jun 18
HT4K21.404ALiverpoolUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 127 May 18
JT60027.751DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships21 Apr 18
JT60027.632AAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge17 Jun 18
JT60027.031AInvernessScottish Athletics Throws Grand Prix Open7 Apr 18
JT60026.205GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships8 Jun 18
JT60025.953ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 11 Jul 18
JT60025.601BLiverpoolUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 127 May 18
JT60025.393BScotstounScottish Women's League24 Jun 18
JT60025.024GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 18
JT60024.924AGrangemouthScottish Women's League26 Aug 18
JT60024.832ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 129 Apr 18
JT60024.282BCraigswoodScottish Athletics Throws Grand Prix Open19 May 18
JT60023.791ALivingstonScottish Athletics Throws Grand Prix Open23 Jun 18
2017 U17 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.6i12.11AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting26 Feb 17
609.75i49AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting19 Mar 17
10014.95-1.97GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 17
10015.31-3.15BAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge21 May 17
15022.38-1.285AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting19 Mar 17
20030.24APerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
20030.61w3.06EdinburghEdinburgh AC Open Graded2 Apr 17
20030.83-2.7-B2AberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East4 Jun 17
20030.89-2.78AAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge21 May 17
20031.65-5.06BAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge18 Jun 17
20031.800.974GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open7 Jun 17
20032.04BPerthRAM Athletics League Division East6 Aug 17
300HW53.503BAberdeenRAM League Final10 Sep 17
HJ1.402=AHullUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North30 Apr 17
HJ1.38i6Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match19 Feb 17
HJ1.35i11AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting26 Feb 17
HJ1.353APerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
HJ1.307AScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League13 Aug 17
HJ1.306AAberdeenRAM League Final10 Sep 17
HJ1.256AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League9 Jul 17
LJ4.072EdinburghEdinburgh AC Open Graded2 Apr 17
LJ4.02i12AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting19 Mar 17
LJ4.011.83BAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League9 Jul 17
LJ3.99w2.15BAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge21 May 17
LJ3.985APerthRAM Athletics League Division East6 Aug 17
TJ8.901.14EdinburghEdinburgh AC Open Graded2 Apr 17
TJ8.76w2.86GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 17
SP3K9.936GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships26 Aug 17
SP3K9.771APerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
SP3K9.773AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North25 Jun 17
SP3K9.701GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open7 Jun 17
SP3K9.432AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League9 Jul 17
SP3K9.386ABirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final3 Sep 17
SP3K9.356CLivingstonScottish Athletics Throws Grand Prix9 Sep 17
SP3K9.335ADarlingtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North28 May 17
SP3K9.234AScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League13 Aug 17
SP3K9.214AHullUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North30 Apr 17
SP3K8.575ASheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League North Premier East Promotion Match23 Jul 17
SP3K8.283BGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League16 Apr 17
SP3K7.84i2AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting26 Feb 17
SP3K7.30i9Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match19 Feb 17
SP3K7.066EdinburghEdinburgh AC Open Graded2 Apr 17
DT1K22.103ALivingstonScottish Athletics Throws Grand Prix9 Sep 17
DT1K20.122BScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League13 Aug 17
DT1K18.004BBirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final3 Sep 17
DT1K17.304ASheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League North Premier East Promotion Match23 Jul 17
DT1K16.694AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North25 Jun 17
DT1K14.894ADarlingtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North28 May 17
HT3K38.926GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships27 Aug 17
HT3K38.221AAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East4 Jun 17
HT3K38.072ALivingstonScottish Athletics Throws Grand Prix9 Sep 17
HT3K36.761GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open7 Jun 17
HT3K36.393AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North25 Jun 17
HT3K35.433ADarlingtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North28 May 17
HT3K35.385ABirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final3 Sep 17
HT3K34.204ASheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League North Premier East Promotion Match23 Jul 17
HT3K26.125GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 17
HT3K23.296AHullUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North30 Apr 17
JT50026.503AAberdeenRAM League Final10 Sep 17
JT50023.261BLivingstonScottish Athletics Throws Grand Prix9 Sep 17
JT50023.1110GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships27 Aug 17
JT50021.944APerthRAM Athletics League Division East6 Aug 17
2.5KXCL16:1729L315GlamisScottish East District Relay Championships14 Oct 17
parkrun34:38177CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 25611 Mar 17
Total Performances: 168
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
TJiU20201867
TJiALL2018189
TJiU20201963
TJU202018170
TJALL2018620
TJU202019165
SP4KiALL2018167
SP4KiU20201871
SP4KiU20201982
SP4KU202018161
SP4KALL2018421
SP4KU202019179
SP4KALL2019510
SP3KU172017208
DT1KU172017217
HT4KU20201858
HT4KALL2018147
HT4KU20201949
HT4KALL2019133
HT3KU17201772
JT600U202018124
JT600ALL2018327
JT600U202019116
JT600ALL2019305
JT500U172017250